2018 Ontario Winter Games-Distance | Zone4.ca



2018 Ontario Winter Games-Distance

Date: Mar 2, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Horseshoe Valley Resort
 

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Al White 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Coach:  Katja Mathys 
Race Start  10:30 a.m. 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  24 km/hr  Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -2 Snow Temp:
Weather: cloudy Snow Cond: mch grm gran

PN Sitting Female 1 km. Classic   1 km Free Technique  
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club XCSO Category Time Diff
1 461 Andrea Nelson 41908 Para Nordic Renegades PN Sitting Female 0:05:58.20  
2 462 Brittney Baker 41230 Laurentian Nordic PN Sitting Female 0:07:24.10 +1:25.90

PN Standing Female 1 km. Free  1 km Free Technique  
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club XCSO Category Time Diff
1 464 Madison Mullin 41910 Para Nordic Renegades PN Standing Female 0:05:07.10  
2 465 Audreanne Soenens 38853 Laurentian Nordic PN Standing Female 0:05:12.30 +5.84
3 463 Julie Mayer 39944 Laurentian Nordic PN Standing Female 0:05:27.88 +21.00
DNS 466 Dorothy Moorcroft 41231 Laurentian Nordic PN Standing Female *** ***

PN Sitting Male 1 km. Classic   1 km Free Technique  
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club XCSO Category Time Diff
1 467 Caelan Flannigan 31842 Temiskaming PN Sitting Male 0:03:10.82  
2 468 Miguel Garcia 41909 Para Nordic Renegades PN Sitting Male 0:05:30.03 +2:34.68
3 469 Jordan Foran 41233 Laurentian Nordic PN Sitting Male 0:07:54.40 +4:43.58

PN Standing Male 1 km. Free   1 km Free Technique  
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club XCSO Category Time Diff
1 470 Kyle Barber 37861 Para Nordic Renegades PN Standing Male 0:02:27.75  
2 471 Jason Naval 31831 Para Nordic Renegades PN Standing Male 0:03:05.17 +38.58
3 472 Hudson Booth 41240 North Bay Nordic PN Standing Male 0:03:38.49 +1:19.49
4 474 Brian Eaton 41224 Waterloo Region PN Standing Male 0:03:41.96 +1:23.39
5 478 Max Gunter 41911 Para Nordic Renegades PN Standing Male 0:04:27.17 +2:14.19
6 477 Rory McDonald 41912 Para Nordic Renegades PN Standing Male 0:04:40.01 +2:30.30
7 473 Logan Lariviere 41235 Laurentian Nordic PN Standing Male 0:05:17.30 +2:49.55
8 479 David Barber 41232 Laurentian Nordic PN Standing Male 0:05:56.00 +3:53.99
9 475 James Butcher 41234 Laurentian Nordic PN Standing Male 0:05:59.91 +3:58.39
10 476 James Rogan 41907 Para Nordic Renegades PN Standing Male 0:06:49.13 +4:53.69

BOYS 5.2 km. Free  4 x 1.3 km Free Technique  
PL Bib Name Rnk CCCLic Club XCSO Category Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Lap4 Rnk Time Diff
1 386 Max Hollmann 1/17 35400 Lappe Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:04:47.48 (2) 0:05:22.59 (1) 0:05:37.57 (4) 0:05:44.46 (1) 0:21:32.10  
2 397 Luke Allan 1/22 35302 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:05:00.34 (3) 0:05:42.38 (4) 0:05:17.59 (1) 0:05:55.39 (2) 0:21:55.70 +23.60
3 398 Guillaume Pelchat 2/17 35770 Pembroke Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:04:39.45 (1) 0:06:24.59 (20) 0:05:54.19 (7) 0:05:57.27 (4) 0:22:55.50 +1:23.40
4 344 Josh Zavitz 3/17 41883 Lappe Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:05:36.73 (19) 0:05:59.89 (7) 0:06:03.46 (9) 0:06:02.02 (6) 0:23:42.10 +2:10.00
5 389 Alexander Randall 4/17 31038 Big Thunder Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:05:11.24 (5) 0:06:11.74 (14) 0:06:31.52 (21) 0:05:58.90 (5) 0:23:53.40 +2:21.30
6 393 Robin Mason 2/22 37827 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:05:33.60 (16) 0:05:56.37 (6) 0:06:27.89 (17) 0:05:56.54 (3) 0:23:54.40 +2:22.30
7 396 Gavan Barrett 5/17 37222 Soo Finnish Juvenile Boys 0:05:15.02 (7) 0:06:19.88 (18) 0:05:47.52 (5) 0:06:33.18 (13) 0:23:55.60 +2:23.50
8 390 Zak Varieur 3/22 40337 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Boys 0:05:19.11 (9) 0:05:34.26 (2) 0:06:49.85 (32) 0:06:14.18 (7) 0:23:57.40 +2:25.30
9 387 Riley De Gans 6/17 37779 Arrowhead Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:05:13.61 (6) 0:06:12.00 (15) 0:06:27.44 (16) 0:06:15.65 (8) 0:24:08.70 +2:36.60
10 385 Ethan Aarts 4/22 41255 Wildwood Juvenile Boys 0:05:21.95 (10) 0:05:41.43 (3) 0:06:45.07 (30) 0:06:31.15 (12) 0:24:19.60 +2:47.50
11 370 Isaac Story-Korman 5/22 40370 Temiskaming Juvenile Boys 0:05:32.48 (14) 0:05:54.17 (5) 0:06:21.06 (14) 0:06:39.39 (17) 0:24:27.10 +2:55.00
12 394 Reid Kidner 7/17 33746 Team Hardwood Juvenile Boys 0:05:11.18 (4) 0:06:48.13 (32) 0:05:48.23 (6) 0:06:45.66 (19) 0:24:33.20 +3:01.10
13 392 Theodore Woodford 8/17 35441 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:05:34.93 (17) 0:06:03.86 (10) 0:06:29.54 (20) 0:06:33.77 (15) 0:24:42.10 +3:10.00
14 395 Maxim Lee Pottie 6/22 38850 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:05:18.35 (8) 0:06:26.54 (21) 0:06:44.53 (29) 0:06:17.58 (9) 0:24:47.00 +3:14.90
15 379 Liam Marshall 9/17 41173 Georgian Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:05:37.73 (20) 0:06:00.10 (8) 0:05:37.42 (3) 0:07:37.25 (38) 0:24:52.50 +3:20.40
16 388 Michael Anderson 10/17 37685 Georgian Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:05:27.84 (13) 0:06:07.94 (12) 0:05:57.49 (8) 0:07:19.43 (35) 0:24:52.70 +3:20.60
17 374 Hayden McCulloch 7/22 38856 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Boys 0:06:00.25 (24) 0:06:11.55 (13) 0:06:15.52 (11) 0:06:40.58 (18) 0:25:07.90 +3:35.80
18 391 Benjamin Harrington 11/17 37799 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:05:26.36 (11) 0:06:38.34 (31) 0:05:19.72 (2) 0:07:45.58 (41) 0:25:10.00 +3:37.90
19 381 Jeremy Hornung 8/22 37677 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:05:26.77 (12) 0:06:16.48 (16) 0:06:56.40 (37) 0:06:33.25 (14) 0:25:12.90 +3:40.80
20 365 Thomas Fairhead 1/15 37684 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Midget Boys 0:05:59.63 (23) 0:06:29.67 (22) 0:06:33.93 (25) 0:06:30.17 (11) 0:25:33.40 +4:01.30
21 366 Jake Douglas 12/17 41222 Kawartha Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:06:01.75 (26) 0:06:21.75 (19) 0:06:32.39 (23) 0:06:38.91 (16) 0:25:34.80 +4:02.70
22 382 Leo Boyce 9/22 37848 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:05:36.26 (18) 0:06:34.18 (28) 0:06:33.00 (24) 0:06:54.76 (23) 0:25:38.20 +4:06.10
23 373 Marco Didiodato 13/17 40333 Team Hardwood Juvenile Boys 0:05:59.07 (22) 0:06:04.58 (11) 0:06:38.26 (26) 0:06:57.89 (25) 0:25:39.80 +4:07.70
24 359 Owen Brooks 2/15 37992 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Midget Boys 0:06:04.32 (28) 0:06:35.98 (29) 0:06:10.50 (10) 0:06:53.40 (22) 0:25:44.20 +4:12.10
25 355 Alexander Woodford 3/15 38851 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Midget Boys 0:06:14.43 (38) 0:06:36.45 (30) 0:06:29.03 (19) 0:06:26.89 (10) 0:25:46.80 +4:14.70
26 372 Alex De Fazio 10/22 38863 Barrie Cross Country Juvenile Boys 0:06:09.74 (34) 0:06:02.53 (9) 0:06:21.44 (15) 0:07:13.29 (32) 0:25:47.00 +4:14.90
27 369 Isaac Fortin 11/22 41187 Kawartha Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:06:02.97 (27) 0:06:19.25 (17) 0:06:38.50 (27) 0:07:06.68 (29) 0:26:07.40 +4:35.30
28 357 Jeremy Strachan 4/15 37692 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Midget Boys 0:06:06.54 (30) 0:06:33.40 (25) 0:06:32.18 (22) 0:06:55.38 (24) 0:26:07.50 +4:35.40
29 371 Luka Custic 12/22 37851 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:06:01.02 (25) 0:06:30.88 (23) 0:06:17.66 (13) 0:07:39.34 (39) 0:26:28.90 +4:56.80
30 378 Julien Audet-Welke 13/22 36508 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:06:11.59 (36) 0:06:31.96 (24) 0:06:39.99 (28) 0:07:13.16 (31) 0:26:36.70 +5:04.60
31 351 Patrick Harrington 5/15 38013 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Midget Boys 0:06:06.76 (31) 0:06:48.81 (33) 0:06:52.83 (34) 0:06:48.70 (21) 0:26:37.10 +5:05.00
32 376 Patrick Westdal 14/22 36484 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:06:15.92 (39) 0:06:33.52 (26) 0:07:07.74 (42) 0:06:58.82 (26) 0:26:56.00 +5:23.90
33 363 Isaac Bergstrom 15/22 37811 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Boys 0:06:09.25 (33) 0:06:52.62 (37) 0:06:45.54 (31) 0:07:16.59 (34) 0:27:04.00 +5:31.90
34 383 Raphael Guerout 14/17 36408 Pembroke Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:05:33.11 (15) 0:07:15.78 (43) 0:06:17.16 (12) 0:08:00.05 (43) 0:27:06.10 +5:34.00
35 342 Theodore De Groote 6/15 42013 Mono Nordic Midget Boys 0:06:16.87 (40) 0:06:51.72 (35) 0:07:01.69 (40) 0:07:04.82 (27) 0:27:15.10 +5:43.00
36 360 Thomas Trudel 7/15 38021 Chelsea Nordiq (ON) Midget Boys 0:06:11.52 (35) 0:06:34.07 (27) 0:06:28.27 (18) 0:08:04.44 (46) 0:27:18.30 +5:46.20
37 380 Callum Saravanamuttoo 15/17 35309 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:05:53.10 (21) 0:07:16.20 (44) 0:06:59.89 (38) 0:07:09.61 (30) 0:27:18.80 +5:46.70
38 375 Declan McClure 16/22 37849 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:06:13.47 (37) 0:06:48.83 (34) 0:07:04.29 (41) 0:07:14.41 (33) 0:27:21.00 +5:48.90
39 341 Sage Fry 17/22 42012 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Boys 0:06:31.20 (42) 0:06:52.08 (36) 0:07:11.59 (43) 0:06:47.83 (20) 0:27:22.70 +5:50.60
40 362 Patrick Wiss 8/15 39925 Walden Nordic Midget Boys 0:06:31.44 (43) 0:06:55.83 (38) 0:06:53.33 (35) 0:07:06.10 (28) 0:27:26.70 +5:54.60
41 364 Robert Bougai 18/22 37723 Lifeski Academy Juvenile Boys 0:06:08.47 (32) 0:06:59.13 (39) 0:06:54.40 (36) 0:08:04.20 (45) 0:28:06.20 +6:34.10
42 384 Matthew Randall 9/15 36421 Big Thunder Nordic Midget Boys 0:06:05.93 (29) 0:07:03.28 (40) 0:07:16.57 (44) 0:07:41.12 (40) 0:28:06.90 +6:34.80
43 361 Forrest Kipps 16/17 41251 Mono Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:06:55.71 (49) 0:07:09.86 (42) 0:07:00.18 (39) 0:07:34.45 (37) 0:28:40.20 +7:08.10
44 346 Xander Frappier 19/22 41895 Porcupine Ski Runners Juvenile Boys 0:06:33.59 (44) 0:07:23.99 (47) 0:07:18.78 (46) 0:07:28.94 (36) 0:28:45.30 +7:13.20
45 352 Ben Cornell 10/15 40346 Highlands Trailblazers Midget Boys 0:06:49.79 (47) 0:07:19.27 (46) 0:06:52.77 (33) 0:08:02.27 (44) 0:29:04.10 +7:32.00
46 358 Leon Ewald 20/22 40284 Team Hardwood Juvenile Boys 0:06:42.06 (45) 0:07:18.25 (45) 0:07:18.27 (45) 0:07:47.72 (42) 0:29:06.30 +7:34.20
47 349 Parker Bray-Jones 11/15 39958 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Midget Boys 0:06:26.20 (41) 0:07:08.24 (41) 0:07:24.72 (47) 0:08:52.74 (52) 0:29:51.90 +8:19.80
48 348 Eric Koski-Harja 17/17 38017 North Bay Nordic Juvenile Boys 0:06:45.32 (46) 0:07:41.75 (49) 0:07:41.46 (48) 0:08:29.47 (49) 0:30:38.00 +9:05.90
49 353 Eric Good 12/15 40009 Team Hardwood Midget Boys 0:07:13.27 (50) 0:07:32.16 (48) 0:07:52.77 (49) 0:08:11.40 (47) 0:30:49.60 +9:17.50
50 356 Leonard Paradine 21/22 40349 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys 0:06:55.46 (48) 0:07:44.90 (50) 0:08:00.57 (50) 0:08:15.37 (48) 0:30:56.30 +9:24.20
51 345 Zarek Sand 13/15 41892 Soo Finnish Midget Boys 0:07:16.85 (51) 0:07:59.47 (51) 0:08:00.99 (51) 0:08:50.59 (51) 0:32:07.90 +10:35.80
52 347 Brandon Radey 14/15 39985 Walden Nordic Midget Boys 0:07:41.83 (52) 0:08:23.48 (52) 0:08:29.44 (53) 0:08:42.45 (50) 0:33:17.20 +11:45.10
53 350 Martin Macdougall 22/22 41223 Soo Finnish Juvenile Boys 0:07:50.68 (54) 0:08:34.47 (53) 0:08:11.95 (52) 0:09:24.50 (54) 0:34:01.60 +12:29.50
54 343 Shail Giroux 15/15 41893 Soo Finnish Midget Boys 0:07:44.53 (53) 0:08:50.43 (54) 0:08:51.93 (54) 0:09:08.31 (53) 0:34:35.20 +13:03.10
DNS 354 Thomas Larson * 40356 Team Hardwood Midget Boys *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 367 Adrian Grocott * 39918 Highlands Trailblazers Midget Boys *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 368 Eli Shapansky * 36499 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Boys *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 377 Joel Zandvliet * 40365 Georgian Bay Nordic Juvenile Boys *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

GIRLS 5.2 km. Free  4 x 1.3 km Free Technique  
PL Bib Name Rnk CCCLic Club XCSO Category Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Lap4 Rnk Time Diff
1 455 Samantha Csisztu 1/21 35464 Pembroke Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:06:03.60 (11) 0:05:42.61 (1) 0:06:23.36 (9) 0:08:26.33 (16) 0:26:35.90  
2 458 Katya Semeniuk 2/21 37785 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:05:37.94 (2) 0:05:50.05 (2) 0:06:23.24 (8) 0:08:50.87 (27) 0:26:42.10 +6.20
3 453 Katherine Macintosh 3/21 37675 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:05:48.20 (6) 0:06:53.35 (7) 0:04:50.11 (1) 0:09:32.44 (41) 0:27:04.10 +28.20
4 420 Paige Saravanamuttoo 1/12 38923 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Midget Girls 0:05:13.30 (1) 0:07:14.95 (19) 0:07:21.89 (24) 0:07:25.96 (1) 0:27:16.10 +40.20
5 459 Sophia Marshall 4/21 36521 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Girls 0:05:42.56 (3) 0:06:55.60 (9) 0:04:51.41 (2) 0:09:55.53 (50) 0:27:25.10 +49.20
6 435 Carley Kiiskila 2/12 38921 Big Thunder Nordic Midget Girls 0:06:21.30 (21) 0:06:51.72 (6) 0:06:40.37 (12) 0:07:36.71 (2) 0:27:30.10 +54.20
7 442 Sofie Ohrling 1/22 37824 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Girls 0:05:52.12 (7) 0:06:54.88 (8) 0:05:59.19 (6) 0:08:54.81 (30) 0:27:41.00 +1:05.10
8 454 Jasmine Lyons 2/22 36501 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:06:25.76 (24) 0:06:03.77 (3) 0:06:09.96 (7) 0:09:03.81 (33) 0:27:43.30 +1:07.40
9 449 Maddie Norman 3/22 37709 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:06:21.39 (22) 0:07:02.95 (14) 0:05:54.59 (4) 0:08:32.17 (18) 0:27:51.10 +1:15.20
10 457 Chandra Rousseau 4/22 37670 Barrie Cross Country Juvenile Girls 0:05:56.06 (8) 0:06:46.92 (5) 0:05:41.51 (3) 0:09:35.01 (43) 0:27:59.50 +1:23.60
11 448 Mary Kate Norman 5/22 35342 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:06:11.70 (17) 0:06:20.80 (4) 0:06:46.01 (14) 0:08:42.09 (23) 0:28:00.60 +1:24.70
12 446 Erin Dunn 5/21 37836 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:06:07.45 (12) 0:07:08.67 (17) 0:06:30.30 (10) 0:08:22.58 (14) 0:28:09.00 +1:33.10
13 445 Madeleine Stymiest 6/22 35299 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:05:46.08 (4) 0:07:38.53 (25) 0:06:38.51 (11) 0:08:34.98 (21) 0:28:38.10 +2:02.20
14 451 Sophie Levasseur 7/22 36411 Pembroke Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:06:10.02 (15) 0:06:57.39 (10) 0:05:55.15 (5) 0:09:43.84 (45) 0:28:46.40 +2:10.50
15 416 Amalia Tinmouth 3/12 37993 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Midget Girls 0:06:43.55 (31) 0:07:00.55 (12) 0:07:32.63 (32) 0:07:39.77 (3) 0:28:56.50 +2:20.60
16 421 Harriet Smith 4/12 37693 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Midget Girls 0:06:10.83 (16) 0:07:18.99 (20) 0:07:23.57 (25) 0:08:17.01 (10) 0:29:10.40 +2:34.50
17 444 Julia Shannon 8/22 35317 Barrie Cross Country Juvenile Girls 0:06:07.45 (12) 0:08:05.16 (38) 0:06:54.62 (16) 0:08:08.67 (7) 0:29:15.90 +2:40.00
18 428 Sophie Tremblay 9/22 41899 Orleans Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:05:46.25 (5) 0:07:52.05 (33) 0:07:32.18 (31) 0:08:13.32 (8) 0:29:23.80 +2:47.90
19 450 Sierra Macdonald 10/22 37707 Team Hardwood Juvenile Girls 0:05:58.58 (9) 0:07:00.79 (13) 0:07:24.68 (26) 0:09:11.85 (35) 0:29:35.90 +3:00.00
20 406 Monica Foley 6/21 40357 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Girls 0:07:03.06 (38) 0:07:29.49 (22) 0:07:04.56 (18) 0:08:01.29 (6) 0:29:38.40 +3:02.50
21 443 Olivia Norman 7/21 37710 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:06:20.76 (20) 0:07:31.22 (23) 0:07:13.71 (21) 0:08:34.31 (20) 0:29:40.00 +3:04.10
22 447 Lilli Thomas 8/21 37695 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:06:34.58 (27) 0:07:00.20 (11) 0:06:46.77 (15) 0:09:21.35 (36) 0:29:42.90 +3:07.00
23 433 Rachel Anderson 9/21 37690 Georgian Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:06:33.27 (26) 0:07:21.96 (21) 0:07:30.22 (30) 0:08:21.25 (13) 0:29:46.70 +3:10.80
24 403 Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker 10/21 41999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:07:12.62 (41) 0:07:34.38 (24) 0:07:11.18 (19) 0:07:53.02 (4) 0:29:51.20 +3:15.30
25 434 Allison Westbroek 11/22 38041 Kawartha Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:06:49.38 (33) 0:07:04.27 (15) 0:07:33.80 (33) 0:08:39.55 (22) 0:30:07.00 +3:31.10
26 431 Emma Cornell 11/21 37839 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Girls 0:06:44.38 (32) 0:07:12.62 (18) 0:07:14.09 (22) 0:08:56.21 (31) 0:30:07.30 +3:31.40
27 425 Isabel Lewin 12/21 38874 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Girls 0:06:13.95 (19) 0:08:19.40 (42) 0:07:13.14 (20) 0:08:23.71 (15) 0:30:10.20 +3:34.30
28 432 Anna Deleenheer 12/22 41210 Kawartha Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:06:21.56 (23) 0:08:10.00 (40) 0:07:28.63 (29) 0:08:14.71 (9) 0:30:14.90 +3:39.00
29 429 Ainsley Carr 13/22 35291 Big Thunder Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:06:29.03 (25) 0:08:03.56 (37) 0:07:25.31 (27) 0:08:18.30 (11) 0:30:16.20 +3:40.30
30 404 Hannah Zavitz 5/12 41884 Lappe Nordic Midget Girls 0:07:15.36 (42) 0:07:07.28 (16) 0:08:02.85 (43) 0:07:55.31 (5) 0:30:20.80 +3:44.90
31 441 Anna Bowman 14/22 35376 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:06:50.70 (36) 0:07:41.43 (29) 0:07:20.44 (23) 0:08:42.33 (25) 0:30:34.90 +3:59.00
32 423 Brooke Ailey 6/12 41188 Lappe Nordic Midget Girls 0:06:11.91 (18) 0:08:19.90 (43) 0:07:51.30 (38) 0:08:18.49 (12) 0:30:41.60 +4:05.70
33 419 Kalila Bachiu 13/21 40375 Walden Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:06:49.99 (35) 0:07:51.77 (32) 0:07:36.68 (35) 0:08:32.66 (19) 0:30:51.10 +4:15.20
34 426 Fiona Braund 15/22 38861 North Bay Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:06:01.93 (10) 0:08:23.38 (45) 0:07:51.43 (39) 0:08:44.76 (26) 0:31:01.50 +4:25.60
35 436 Sadie Campbell 14/21 41193 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Girls 0:06:38.00 (28) 0:08:10.66 (41) 0:06:43.54 (13) 0:09:40.50 (44) 0:31:12.70 +4:36.80
36 422 Chandyn Bachiu 15/21 40374 Walden Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:06:39.33 (29) 0:07:40.78 (28) 0:08:16.20 (46) 0:08:42.19 (24) 0:31:18.50 +4:42.60
37 413 Camilla Bowman 7/12 39594 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Midget Girls 0:07:21.11 (44) 0:07:46.48 (31) 0:07:41.51 (36) 0:08:30.00 (17) 0:31:19.10 +4:43.20
38 424 Lucy Kraychyk 16/21 39942 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Girls 0:06:41.91 (30) 0:07:42.27 (30) 0:08:02.83 (42) 0:08:53.89 (29) 0:31:20.90 +4:45.00
39 439 Anna Harris 16/22 38029 Kawartha Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:07:03.82 (39) 0:07:38.94 (26) 0:07:44.26 (37) 0:09:02.28 (32) 0:31:29.30 +4:53.40
40 438 Lucy Thomas 17/21 37810 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:06:51.31 (37) 0:08:06.87 (39) 0:07:25.33 (28) 0:09:22.99 (38) 0:31:46.50 +5:10.60
41 437 Rachel Morris 17/22 35445 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Juvenile Girls 0:06:09.38 (14) 0:08:54.59 (50) 0:06:57.93 (17) 0:09:58.30 (51) 0:32:00.20 +5:24.30
42 427 Lily Wortley 18/22 38846 Highlands Trailblazers Juvenile Girls 0:07:19.11 (43) 0:07:52.90 (34) 0:08:01.80 (41) 0:09:53.39 (48) 0:33:07.20 +6:31.30
43 430 Eden Graves 18/21 38014 Georgian Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:06:49.72 (34) 0:08:34.35 (46) 0:08:08.91 (45) 0:09:55.42 (49) 0:33:28.40 +6:52.50
44 405 Kathleen (katie) Sefton 19/21 41897 North Bay Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:07:50.29 (48) 0:07:53.01 (35) 0:08:38.34 (47) 0:09:09.26 (34) 0:33:30.90 +6:55.00
45 411 Danica Levesque 19/22 41168 Walden Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:07:51.10 (49) 0:07:40.49 (27) 0:09:15.65 (50) 0:08:50.96 (28) 0:33:38.20 +7:02.30
46 415 Erin Doble 8/12 37838 Lifeski Academy Midget Girls 0:07:42.00 (46) 0:08:46.50 (48) 0:07:55.00 (40) 0:09:30.30 (39) 0:33:53.80 +7:17.90
47 402 Brooklin Lowes 20/21 41913 Team Hardwood Juvenile Girls 0:07:54.25 (50) 0:08:22.22 (44) 0:08:04.06 (44) 0:09:34.57 (42) 0:33:55.10 +7:19.20
48 417 Aliksandrea Jones 9/12 41220 Kawartha Nordic Midget Girls 0:07:07.60 (40) 0:08:49.04 (49) 0:08:43.96 (48) 0:09:22.60 (37) 0:34:03.20 +7:27.30
49 440 Maeve Conaghan 20/22 38886 Team Hardwood Juvenile Girls 0:07:23.97 (45) 0:08:57.60 (52) 0:07:34.13 (34) 0:10:46.90 (54) 0:34:42.60 +8:06.70
50 401 Danika Whitaker 10/12 41891 Big Thunder Nordic Midget Girls 0:08:12.78 (51) 0:08:40.95 (47) 0:09:25.80 (52) 0:09:32.37 (40) 0:35:51.90 +9:16.00
51 407 Olivia Rowan 21/21 41903 Mono Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:08:41.51 (54) 0:07:58.59 (36) 0:09:30.31 (53) 0:09:53.29 (47) 0:36:03.70 +9:27.80
52 412 Jessica Rogers 21/22 41889 Mono Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:08:35.41 (53) 0:08:55.58 (51) 0:09:24.24 (51) 0:09:49.57 (46) 0:36:44.80 +10:08.90
53 418 Kate Redmond 22/22 39919 Georgian Nordic Juvenile Girls 0:07:49.02 (47) 0:09:29.95 (53) 0:09:33.49 (54) 0:10:06.14 (52) 0:36:58.60 +10:22.70
54 410 Rochelle Lariviere 11/12 40372 Walden Nordic Midget Girls 0:08:26.88 (52) 0:09:52.52 (54) 0:09:00.74 (49) 0:10:26.86 (53) 0:37:47.00 +11:11.10
55 408 Meghan Rogers 12/12 41915 Mono Nordic Midget Girls 0:09:15.28 (55) 0:09:55.60 (55) 0:10:03.48 (55) 0:10:50.44 (55) 0:40:04.80 +13:28.90
DNF 409 Sarah D'Hondt * 41192 Temiskaming Midget Girls *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 414 Maggie Parks * 39926 Walden Nordic Midget Girls *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 452 Fiona Shearing * 35313 Team Hardwood Juvenile Girls *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 456 Leyla Barber * 33150 Team Hardwood Juvenile Girls *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4