Finale Coupe Québec - 24 mars 2018 |
||
Date: Mar 24, 2018 | Location: Morin-Heights Host Club: Les Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
|
Open Homme 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Sous Cat | Lic CCC | LIC SFQ | Pts CCC | Start Time |
201 | Graeme Killick | Ptarmigan | SNR E (M) | 14133 | 91.63 | 9:30:00.00 | |
202 | Alexis Morin | Skibec | SNR E (M) | 24486 | 16128 | 91.39 | 9:30:15.00 |
203 | Pierrick Sarthou | Montériski | JNR A (M) | 25578 | 14692 | 86.19 | 9:30:30.00 |
204 | John Lindfors | Nakkertok QC | JNR A (M) | 31840 | 19000 | 86.07 | 9:30:45.00 |
205 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR A (M) | 30227 | 12538 | 84.22 | 9:31:00.00 |
206 | Jacob Hamelin | Skibec | JNR A (M) | 34114 | 28134 | 81.8 | 9:31:15.00 |
207 | Antoine Barrette | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JNR A (M) | 31856 | 23960 | 81.29 | 9:31:30.00 |
208 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok QC | JNR A (M) | 31042 | 19688 | 79.87 | 9:31:45.00 |
209 | Edward Petelle | Montériski | JNR A (M) | 31872 | 25551 | 79.79 | 9:32:00.00 |
210 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | Chelsea QC | JNR A (M) | 31812 | 14105 | 76.67 | 9:32:15.00 |
211 | Emile Chamard | Skibec | JNR A (M) | 31849 | 33936 | 75.45 | 9:32:30.00 |
212 | Bruno Caron | Montériski | MTR (M) | 33155 | 22867 | 70.29 | 9:32:45.00 |
213 | Vincent Ruel | Skibec | SNR E (M) | 12652 | 25776 | 0 | 9:33:00.00 |
214 | Frédéric Touchette | CNMSA | SNR E (M) | 9:33:15.00 | |||
215 | Brinton Wolever | McGill Univ. | JNR A (M) | 9:33:30.00 | |||
216 | Travis Luckert | McGill Univ. | JNR A (M) | 9:33:45.00 |
Open Femme 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Sous Cat | Lic CCC | LIC SFQ | Pts CCC | Start Time |
221 | Zoë Williams | Nakkertok QC | U23 (F) | 27366 | 16615 | 86.68 | 9:35:00.00 |
222 | Marianne Scherrer | Skibec | JNR A (F) | 29469 | 25706 | 83.64 | 9:35:15.00 |
223 | Alexandra Racine | Orford | JNR A (F) | 29499 | 23087 | 83.51 | 9:35:30.00 |
224 | Tove Halvorsen | Nakkertok QC | JNR A (F) | 31050 | 24796 | 83.05 | 9:35:45.00 |
225 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | Orford | JNR A (F) | 31793 | 18332 | 82.49 | 9:36:00.00 |
226 | Bronwyn Williams | Nakkertok QC | JNR A (F) | 31834 | 16614 | 79.38 | 9:36:15.00 |
227 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | CNMSA | JNR A (F) | 31406 | 15786 | 76.18 | 9:36:30.00 |
228 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Skibec | U23 (F) | 25613 | 13087 | 73.35 | 9:36:45.00 |
229 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | Chelsea QC | JNR A (F) | 31792 | 21136 | 70.84 | 9:37:00.00 |
230 | Jessica Singer | McGill Univ. | SNR S (F) | 9:37:15.00 | |||
231 | Emma Rollins | McGill Univ. | U23 (F) | 9:37:30.00 |
JNR B et JUV M 0.8 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Sous Cat | Lic CCC | LIC SFQ | Pts CCC | Start Time |
241 | Olivier Léveillé | Orford | JNR B (M) | 34101 | 22678 | 82.19 | 9:40:00.00 |
242 | Felix-Olivier Moreau | CNMSA | JNR B (M) | 35448 | 15780 | 79.87 | 9:40:15.00 |
243 | Justin Croteau | Nakkertok QC | JNR B (M) | 33131 | 16611 | 79.86 | 9:40:30.00 |
244 | Alexis Lacroix | Skinouk QC | JNR B (M) | 33359 | 17355 | 79.51 | 9:40:45.00 |
245 | Mats Halvorsen | Nakkertok QC | JNR B (M) | 33375 | 24795 | 77.3 | 9:41:00.00 |
246 | Erikson Moore | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (M) | 36436 | 20841 | 77.15 | 9:41:15.00 |
247 | Jérémie Giguère | CNMSA | JNR B (M) | 35777 | 16945 | 74.6 | 9:41:30.00 |
248 | Olivier Despatis | Chelsea QC | JNR B (M) | 36455 | 33859 | 73.47 | 9:41:45.00 |
249 | Benjamin Croteau | Nakkertok QC | JUV (M) | 35322 | 17691 | 72.72 | 9:42:00.00 |
250 | Alexis Pellerin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (M) | 36429 | 18846 | 72.68 | 9:42:15.00 |
251 | Charles Duhaime | Skibec | JNR B (M) | 34121 | 22630 | 72.61 | 9:42:30.00 |
252 | Marc-Antoine Berthiaume | Skibec | JUV (M) | 36470 | 17887 | 71.36 | 9:42:45.00 |
253 | Arthur Petelle | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JUV (M) | 36451 | 20918 | 71.01 | 9:43:00.00 |
254 | Xavier Martin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (M) | 35446 | 19878 | 70.73 | 9:43:15.00 |
255 | Grant Scarratt | Mouski | JNR B (M) | 34865 | 27632 | 70.24 | 9:43:30.00 |
256 | Tristan Poulin | Montériski | JNR B (M) | 35455 | 22389 | 69.42 | 9:43:45.00 |
257 | Liam Varin-Grégoire | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JUV (M) | 36448 | 25689 | 69.32 | 9:44:00.00 |
258 | Matisse Julien | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 40286 | 27308 | 69.23 | 9:44:15.00 |
259 | Parker Courte Rathwell | Tremblant | JNR B (M) | 36522 | 19583 | 69.1 | 9:44:30.00 |
260 | Nicolas Syrros | Nakkertok QC | JUV (M) | 37225 | 18743 | 68.94 | 9:44:45.00 |
261 | Antoine Nicol | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 40319 | 19879 | 68.66 | 9:45:00.00 |
262 | Edward Laforte | Skibec | JUV (M) | 36503 | 18599 | 68.17 | 9:45:15.00 |
263 | Thomas Allard-Vertriest | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 39947 | 21531 | 68.06 | 9:45:30.00 |
264 | Theo McElligott | Chelsea QC | JUV (M) | 37853 | 16626 | 67.51 | 9:45:45.00 |
265 | Xavier Lefebvre | Montériski | JUV (M) | 39914 | 31178 | 67.22 | 9:46:00.00 |
266 | Axel Gref | Orford | JNR B (M) | 35343 | 26294 | 67.03 | 9:46:15.00 |
267 | Vincent-Alexis Grégoire | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JUV (M) | 39595 | 31051 | 66.82 | 9:46:30.00 |
268 | Florent Banos | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 38007 | 18200 | 66.61 | 9:46:45.00 |
269 | Gabriel Lamothe | Chelsea QC | JUV (M) | 37238 | 20326 | 66.04 | 9:47:00.00 |
270 | Alexandre Bourque | Montériski | JUV (M) | 40340 | 24184 | 65.81 | 9:47:15.00 |
271 | Alec Charbonneau | CNMSA | JUV (M) | 38904 | 27566 | 65.34 | 9:47:30.00 |
272 | William Bérubé | Nakkertok QC | JUV (M) | 38845 | 19643 | 65.23 | 9:47:45.00 |
273 | Simon Lantz | Mauriski | JUV (M) | 38855 | 18853 | 65.18 | 9:48:00.00 |
274 | Marc-Olivier Lozier | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JNR B (M) | 36446 | 25688 | 64.85 | 9:48:15.00 |
275 | Félix Dubois | CNMSA | JNR B (M) | 38910 | 29347 | 64.85 | 9:48:30.00 |
276 | Mathis Desbaumes | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 39915 | 25921 | 64.68 | 9:48:45.00 |
277 | Jérémie Tessier | Montériski | JUV (M) | 40373 | 27435 | 64.45 | 9:49:00.00 |
278 | Anthony Pin-Jodoin | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JUV (M) | 41203 | 31052 | 64.24 | 9:49:15.00 |
279 | Jacob Nicol | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (M) | 34871 | 19880 | 64.06 | 9:49:30.00 |
280 | Hugo Vermette | CNMSA | JUV (M) | 36481 | 18288 | 64.06 | 9:49:45.00 |
281 | Olivier Deschênes | Mouski | JUV (M) | 41176 | 17951 | 63.85 | 9:50:00.00 |
282 | Hugo Barrette | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JUV (M) | 36515 | 25682 | 63.65 | 9:50:15.00 |
283 | Angus Aitken | Orford | JNR B (M) | 34867 | 16976 | 63.18 | 9:50:30.00 |
284 | Thomas Paradis | CNMSA | JUV (M) | 41179 | 27555 | 62.93 | 9:50:45.00 |
285 | Étienne Tremblay-Gravel | Chelsea QC | JNR B (M) | 33372 | 23682 | 62.82 | 9:51:00.00 |
286 | Jeremy Ricard | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 38004 | 25743 | 62.78 | 9:51:15.00 |
287 | Charles Séguin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (M) | 38858 | 22387 | 62.58 | 9:51:30.00 |
288 | Thomas Larocque | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 38027 | 24420 | 62.28 | 9:51:45.00 |
289 | Fabrice Lemieux | Skibec | JUV (M) | 38866 | 27495 | 62.18 | 9:52:00.00 |
290 | Antoine Ranger | Skinouk ON | JUV (M) | 36472 | 62.07 | 9:52:15.00 | |
291 | Mathys Larocque | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 40289 | 23714 | 62.06 | 9:52:30.00 |
292 | Benjamin Paradis | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 39905 | 29385 | 62.03 | 9:52:45.00 |
293 | Maxime Dorval | CNMSA | JUV (M) | 38864 | 27561 | 61.92 | 9:53:00.00 |
294 | Aubert Tremblay | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (M) | 35487 | 31000 | 61.89 | 9:53:15.00 |
295 | Xavier Lépine | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JUV (M) | 40309 | 32450 | 61.76 | 9:53:30.00 |
296 | Xavier Bourbeau | Montériski | JNR B (M) | 37215 | 23382 | 61.55 | 9:53:45.00 |
297 | Fréderic Lemire | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JUV (M) | 41249 | 32727 | 59.86 | 9:54:00.00 |
298 | Jules Saint-Jean | Orford | JUV (M) | 39593 | 18941 | 59.62 | 9:54:15.00 |
299 | Eloi Peloquin | Montériski | JUV (M) | 41175 | 25666 | 58.55 | 9:54:30.00 |
300 | Hubert Fiset-Renaud | Montériski | JUV (M) | 40338 | 22353 | 58.21 | 9:54:45.00 |
301 | Trevor Aitken | Orford | JUV (M) | 38895 | 18934 | 58.16 | 9:55:00.00 |
302 | Laurent Fortin Lacroix | Skinouk QC | JUV (M) | 36479 | 33893 | 57.74 | 9:55:15.00 |
303 | Philip St-Cyr | Montériski | JUV (M) | 37784 | 31152 | 57.65 | 9:55:30.00 |
304 | Sacha Parenteau-Laurin | Montériski | JUV (M) | 36449 | 23355 | 56.65 | 9:55:45.00 |
305 | Émile Regnault | Orford | JUV (M) | 41904 | 21406 | 54.2 | 9:56:00.00 |
306 | Philippe Joly | Orford | JUV (M) | 40290 | 23242 | 51.68 | 9:56:15.00 |
307 | Tye Whitehouse | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 42004 | 29390 | 0 | 9:56:30.00 |
308 | Antoine Gauthier | Skinouk QC | JUV (M) | 39946 | 33890 | 0 | 9:56:45.00 |
309 | Jeremy Hornung | Nakkertok ON | JUV (M) | 37677 | 0 | 9:57:00.00 | |
310 | Luke Allan | Nakkertok ON | JUV (M) | 35302 | 0 | 9:57:15.00 | |
311 | Declan McClure | Nakkertok ON | JUV (M) | 37849 | 0 | 9:57:30.00 | |
312 | Patrick Westdal | Nakkertok ON | JUV (M) | 36484 | 0 | 9:57:45.00 | |
313 | Ry Prior | Chelsea QC | JUV (M) | 36497 | 18765 | 0 | 9:58:00.00 |
314 | Julien Audet-Welke | Nakkertok ON | JUV (M) | 36508 | 0 | 9:58:15.00 | |
315 | Robin Mason | Nakkertok ON | JUV (M) | 37827 | 0 | 9:58:30.00 | |
316 | Leonard Paradine | Nakkertok ON | JUV (M) | 40349 | 0 | 9:58:45.00 | |
317 | Antoine Martin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 40322 | 19877 | 0 | 9:59:00.00 |
318 | Oliver Bereznai | Nakkertok ON | JUV (M) | 37714 | 0 | 9:59:15.00 | |
319 | Thomas Trudel | Chelsea ON | JUV (M) | 38021 | 28780 | 0 | 9:59:30.00 |
320 | Aidan Raynor | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (M) | 39955 | 31011 | 0 | 9:59:45.00 |
321 | Gabriel Poulin | Montériski | JUV (M) | 42165 | 22481 | 0 | 10:00:00.00 |
322 | Jérémy Lantz | Mauriski | JUV (M) | 21215 | 10:00:15.00 | ||
323 | Mark Korennoi | Montériski | JUV (M) | 34159 | 10:00:30.00 | ||
324 | Francis lutfy | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (M) | 38884 | 18192 | 10:00:45.00 |
JNR B et JUV F 0.8 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Sous Cat | Lic CCC | LIC SFQ | Pts CCC | Start Time |
331 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | CNMSA | JNR B (F) | 34117 | 16941 | 81.46 | 10:02:00.00 |
332 | Justine Browne | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (F) | 35753 | 18165 | 81.1 | 10:02:15.00 |
333 | Magalie Daoust | Skinouk QC | JUV (F) | 36422 | 18360 | 79.65 | 10:02:30.00 |
334 | Liliane Gagnon | Skibec | JUV (F) | 36478 | 20136 | 79.37 | 10:02:45.00 |
335 | Noémie Wolfe | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (F) | 35458 | 20563 | 76.72 | 10:03:00.00 |
336 | Stéphanie Bégin-Dion | CNMSA | JNR B (F) | 36480 | 16923 | 76.35 | 10:03:15.00 |
337 | Marion Turenne | Skibec | JUV (F) | 36468 | 22802 | 75.97 | 10:03:30.00 |
338 | Sienna Brennan-Raab | Chelsea QC | JUV (F) | 37801 | 20315 | 75.68 | 10:03:45.00 |
339 | Marie-Philippe Huot | CNMSA | JNR B (F) | 38894 | 31555 | 74.51 | 10:04:00.00 |
340 | Sandrine Leveille | Montériski | JNR B (F) | 35774 | 16987 | 74.32 | 10:04:15.00 |
341 | Stella Duncan | Chelsea QC | JUV (F) | 36523 | 29546 | 73.99 | 10:04:30.00 |
342 | Mahée Brochu | Skibec | JNR B (F) | 36423 | 20108 | 73.9 | 10:04:45.00 |
343 | Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (F) | 35472 | 27310 | 73.5 | 10:05:00.00 |
344 | Mallory Williams | Nakkertok QC | JUV (F) | 35345 | 19693 | 73.4 | 10:05:15.00 |
345 | Emy Dubois | Skibec | JUV (F) | 39923 | 39923 | 72.84 | 10:05:30.00 |
346 | Mathilde Laroche | Skibec | JUV (F) | 36489 | 25637 | 72.79 | 10:05:45.00 |
347 | Anabelle Martineau | Montériski | JNR B (F) | 36426 | 28913 | 72.79 | 10:06:00.00 |
348 | Anaeve Buell | Skibec | JUV (F) | 36471 | 27605 | 72.77 | 10:06:15.00 |
349 | Emmanuelle Forge | Skinouk QC | JNR B (F) | 33367 | 28559 | 72.54 | 10:06:30.00 |
350 | Rose D'Auteuil-Legault | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 35761 | 24418 | 72.29 | 10:06:45.00 |
351 | Chloé Landry | CNMSA | JNR B (F) | 36450 | 18449 | 71.93 | 10:07:00.00 |
352 | Ellicyane Paradis | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JNR B (F) | 36438 | 25742 | 71.69 | 10:07:15.00 |
353 | Emmanuelle Simard | Skibec | JUV (F) | 36465 | 19460 | 71.11 | 10:07:30.00 |
354 | Abigail Paquin-Breault | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 38871 | 27309 | 70.76 | 10:07:45.00 |
355 | Charlotte St-Jean Perron | Orford | JNR B (F) | 35444 | 23270 | 70.72 | 10:08:00.00 |
356 | Anaïs Paradis | CNMSA | JUV (F) | 37999 | 25614 | 70.18 | 10:08:15.00 |
357 | Britt Halvorsen | Nakkertok QC | JUV (F) | 36482 | 24794 | 69.74 | 10:08:30.00 |
358 | Corinne Mélançon | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 39600 | 26376 | 69.67 | 10:08:45.00 |
359 | Coralie Levesque | Montériski | JUV (F) | 40382 | 31182 | 69.63 | 10:09:00.00 |
360 | Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 38872 | 18229 | 69.56 | 10:09:15.00 |
361 | Genevieve Scopelleti | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 40291 | 23030 | 69.17 | 10:09:30.00 |
362 | Louise Allard-Vertriest | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 37990 | 25744 | 69.06 | 10:09:45.00 |
363 | Jazmine Lavergne | Nakkertok QC | JUV (F) | 37847 | 27423 | 68.67 | 10:10:00.00 |
364 | Juliane Jolicoeur | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 38876 | 23712 | 68.4 | 10:10:15.00 |
365 | Maisie Haddrell-Anning | Chelsea QC | JUV (F) | 37805 | 18751 | 68.26 | 10:10:30.00 |
366 | Émilie St-Pierre | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 39945 | 20544 | 67.62 | 10:10:45.00 |
367 | Ariane Blouin | Chelsea QC | JUV (F) | 37808 | 21174 | 67.54 | 10:11:00.00 |
368 | Ariane Caron | Montériski | JUV (F) | 36453 | 17094 | 67.28 | 10:11:15.00 |
369 | Alexia Grenon | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JUV (F) | 36516 | 28701 | 66.37 | 10:11:30.00 |
370 | Morgan St-Martin | Orford | JUV (F) | 40002 | 24629 | 65.99 | 10:11:45.00 |
371 | Rosalie Sylvestre | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JUV (F) | 36520 | 29292 | 65.87 | 10:12:00.00 |
372 | Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea | Mouski | JUV (F) | 40358 | 25077 | 65.83 | 10:12:15.00 |
373 | Victoria Gay-Guérin | Chelsea QC | JUV (F) | 37804 | 21139 | 64.18 | 10:12:30.00 |
374 | Mikelli McKenna-L'Abbé | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 40330 | 31442 | 64.01 | 10:12:45.00 |
375 | Isabelle Gay-Guérin | Chelsea QC | JUV (F) | 37803 | 21138 | 61.24 | 10:13:00.00 |
376 | Charlie Cournoyer | Défi TM Montagne Coupée | JNR B (F) | 41244 | 30658 | 60.46 | 10:13:15.00 |
377 | Béatrice Jolicoeur | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 41888 | 23711 | 50.96 | 10:13:30.00 |
378 | Laurie Séguin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 40332 | 22386 | 50.85 | 10:13:45.00 |
379 | Anne-Sophie Miron | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 42005 | 20233 | 0 | 10:14:00.00 |
380 | Camille Lamothe | Club de ski de fond Amos | JUV (F) | 40347 | 27744 | 0 | 10:14:15.00 |
381 | Sabine Lamothe | Chelsea QC | JUV (F) | 37846 | 20374 | 0 | 10:14:30.00 |
382 | Lilya Charron | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 40010 | 31007 | 0 | 10:14:45.00 |
383 | Adèle Banos | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 40321 | 19134 | 0 | 10:15:00.00 |
384 | Florence Gélinas | Club de ski de fond Amos | JUV (F) | 41238 | 26150 | 0 | 10:15:15.00 |
385 | Lilli Thomas | Nakkertok ON | JUV (F) | 37695 | 0 | 10:15:30.00 | |
386 | Katherine Macintosh | Nakkertok ON | JUV (F) | 37675 | 0 | 10:15:45.00 | |
387 | Erin Dunn | Nakkertok ON | JUV (F) | 37836 | 0 | 10:16:00.00 | |
388 | Julia Iwanowski | Chelsea QC | JUV (F) | 38939 | 20372 | 0 | 10:16:15.00 |
389 | Marieke Bakker-Westeinde | Chelsea QC | JUV (F) | 37986 | 20354 | 0 | 10:16:30.00 |
390 | Clara Barrington Craggs | Skimco | JUV (F) | 41201 | 33823 | 0 | 10:16:45.00 |
391 | Béatrice Fortin | Skinouk QC | JUV (F) | 38043 | 26510 | 0 | 10:17:00.00 |
392 | Katya Semeniuk | Nakkertok ON | JUV (F) | 37785 | 0 | 10:17:15.00 | |
393 | Lorie-Ann Drolet | CNMSA | JUV (F) | 40323 | 25613 | 0 | 10:17:30.00 |
394 | Olivia Norman | Nakkertok ON | JUV (F) | 37710 | 0 | 10:17:45.00 | |
395 | Alizé Fargnoli | Fondeurs-Laurentides | JUV (F) | 39959 | 30684 | 0 | 10:18:00.00 |
396 | Anaïs Côté | Skippet | JUV (F) | 41195 | 33889 | 0 | 10:18:15.00 |
397 | Sydney Douglas-Grant | Chelsea Nordiq | JUV (F) | 27271 | 10:18:30.00 | ||
398 | Léa Drouin | CNMSA | JUV (F) | 26993 | 10:18:45.00 |