Volet régional - 24 mars 2018 | Zone4.ca

Volet régional - 24 mars 2018

Date: Mar 24, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Morin-Heights
Host Club: Les Fondeurs-Laurentides

Jury
Délégué technique  Daniel Bellerose 
Directeur de course  Daniel Roch 
Assistant directeur  Marc Desjardins 
Secrétaire  Andrée Perron 
Obs. Time: 11h30
Wind Vel:  ND Humidité 42%
Air Temp: 1.7 C Snow Temp: -4.3 C
Weather: ensoleillé Snow Cond: granuleuse

Midget (M) 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic SFQlic Time Diff
1 418 Nikolai Alekseev Fondeurs-Laurentides 42006 33902 0:06:44.4  
2 431 Solstice Lanoix Club de ski de fond Amos   29571 0:06:48.6 +4.2
3 434 Niklas Kolodziej Chelsea Nordiq   31207 0:07:00.5 +16.1
4 422 Justin Boudreau Montériski   23356 0:07:00.6 +16.2
5 411 Skylar Samm Chelsea QC 39962 23813 0:07:03.7 +19.3
6 435 Samuel Picard Fondeurs-Laurentides   32442 0:07:11.0 +26.6
7 426 Henri Cavanagh Montériski   29408 0:07:15.3 +30.9
8 421 Loïc Grandchamp Fondeurs-Laurentides   20540 0:07:21.4 +37.0
9 415 Nathan Lozier Défi TM Montagne Coupée 42002 32741 0:07:22.3 +37.9
10 419 Mika Comaniuk Fondeurs-Laurentides     0:07:32.9 +48.5
11 412 Cooper Dehaan Lifeski 40354   0:07:33.0 +48.6
12 413 Tilson Dehaan Lifeski 40353   0:07:35.9 +51.5
13 414 William Sylvestre Défi TM Montagne Coupée 42001 34007 0:07:37.5 +53.1
14 433 Christophe Gélinas Club de ski de fond Amos   26151 0:07:37.9 +53.5
15 429 Étienne Mélançon Fondeurs-Laurentides   33901 0:07:41.1 +56.7
16 502 Xavier Leroux Fondeurs-Laurentides   32441 0:07:42.5 +58.1
17 430 William Gagné-Duplisea Mouski   23604 0:07:47.9 +1:03.5
18 417 Calvin Walsh Fondeurs-Laurentides 42009 29384 0:07:54.7 +1:10.3
19 432 William Pack Club de ski de fond Amos   26149 0:08:00.2 +1:15.8
20 420 Xavier Normandeau Montériski   26710 0:08:02.1 +1:17.7
21 424 Mathis Cormier Mouski   22078 0:08:03.7 +1:19.3
22 428 Jean-Félix Bergeron Fondeurs-Laurentides   23006 0:08:07.0 +1:22.6
23 423 Ulric Doyon Fondeurs-Laurentides   28028 0:08:08.4 +1:24.0
24 427 Justin  Clerk Viking   34241 0:08:35.9 +1:51.5
25 425 Arnaud Guay Montériski   22479 0:08:53.0 +2:08.6
26 436 Thomas Sylvestre Défi TM Montagne Coupée   32733 0:08:54.1 +2:09.7
27 416 Damien Jacquet Fondeurs-Laurentides 42007 11111 0:09:02.7 +2:18.3
28 437 Ludovic Fortin Fondeurs-Laurentides   28029 0:09:19.7 +2:35.3

Midget (F) 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic SFQlic Time Diff
1 441 Anna Jaklova Lifeski 39977   0:07:12.4  
2 442 Isabelle Haag Skinouk QC 38867 26536 0:07:24.3 +11.9
3 447 Frédérique Caron Montériski 39907 22488 0:07:30.0 +17.6
4 449 Juliane Dorval CNMSA 38873 28805 0:07:42.7 +30.3
5 444 Tory Audet Chelsea QC 40364 22931 0:07:45.5 +33.1
6 451 Emmanuelle Paquet Montériski 42015 23380 0:07:45.8 +33.4
7 446 Céleste Caron Fondeurs-Laurentides 40350 28517 0:07:49.1 +36.7
8 452 Alexandra Boutin Fondeurs-Laurentides 42008 27284 0:07:55.5 +43.1
9 461 Jena Price Viking   34343 0:07:55.9 +43.5
10 443 Mya Marshall Highlands 37668   0:08:06.9 +54.5
11 448 Émie Robert Défi TM Montagne Coupée 41998 32725 0:08:08.0 +55.6
12 450 Flora Deschênes Mouski 42010 22077 0:08:08.3 +55.9
13 453 Anne-Sophie Roy Fondeurs-Laurentides 40351 19882 0:08:10.9 +58.5
14 445 Marisa Iwanowski Chelsea QC 39967 21179 0:08:11.0 +58.6
15 459 Elodie Gagne Fondeurs-Laurentides   32438 0:08:13.3 +1:00.9
16 454 Laurie St-Pierre Fondeurs-Laurentides   21351 0:08:40.8 +1:28.4
17 460 Maika Badertscher Fondeurs-Laurentides   28041 0:09:05.7 +1:53.3
18 457 Fanny Béliveau Club de ski de fond Amos   34063 0:09:06.8 +1:54.4
19 458 Anaëlle Thériault Fondeurs-Laurentides   25949 0:09:56.2 +2:43.8
20 462 Emma Camille Groulx Montériski   26674 0:10:42.6 +3:30.2
DNS 456 Julia Przednowek Chelsea Nordiq   20387 *** ***

Pee-Wee (M) 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic SFQlic Time Diff
1 494 Mackenzie Samm Chelsea Nordiq   22982 0:07:58.2  
2 489 Chad Walsh Fondeurs-Laurentides   30386 0:08:01.7 +3.5
3 497 Maxence Malo Fondeurs-Laurentides   27918 0:08:12.0 +13.8
4 483 Émile Daigneault Fondeurs-Laurentides   21537 0:08:15.2 +17.0
5 478 Aymeric Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides   23713 0:08:15.6 +17.4
6 481 Joël Thibault Fondeurs-Laurentides   28008 0:08:27.4 +29.2
7 471 Tristan Taillefer Orford   36338 0:08:28.7 +30.5
8 496 Antonin Savignac Fondeurs-Laurentides   23023 0:08:35.1 +36.9
9 492 Hubert Lamothe Club de ski de fond Amos   27745 0:08:39.0 +40.8
10 480 Olivier Perron Montériski   32534 0:08:41.2 +43.0
11 503 Jorian Ducharme-Dionne Montériski   31193 0:08:44.6 +46.4
12 482 Eliott Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides   23008 0:08:46.4 +48.2
13 474 Nathan Menier Fondeurs-Laurentides   32852 0:08:46.6 +48.4
14 488 Henri Gnochinni Club de ski de fond Amos   26744 0:08:56.4 +58.2
15 477 Olivier Miron Fondeurs-Laurentides   23007 0:09:05.2 +1:07.0
16 501 Eliot Courcelles Fondeurs-Laurentides   32445 0:09:18.7 +1:20.5
17 473 Émile Poulin Montériski   23381 0:09:23.4 +1:25.2
18 487 Gavin Sutherland Chelsea Nordiq   22968 0:09:26.2 +1:28.0
19 472 Xavier Pilote Montériski   22402 0:10:01.3 +2:03.1
20 476 Antoine Beaupré Fondeurs-Laurentides   31694 0:10:08.0 +2:09.8
21 484 Olivier Brunette Fondeurs-Laurentides   28026 0:10:14.2 +2:16.0
22 499 Felix Perras Indépendant     0:10:19.8 +2:21.6
23 493 Etienne Brunette Fondeurs-Laurentides     0:10:23.3 +2:25.1
24 485 Émile Côté Tremblay Fondeurs-Laurentides   33900 0:10:30.8 +2:32.6
25 495 Étienne Gélinas Club de ski de fond Amos   26152 0:10:37.8 +2:39.6
26 491 Louis Croteau Club de ski de fond Amos   29573 0:10:46.8 +2:48.6
27 498 Maxim Jacquet Fondeurs-Laurentides   25927 0:10:49.6 +2:51.4
28 500 Marc-André Piché Tremblant Nordique   34170 0:10:56.3 +2:58.1
29 486 Éloïc Guindon Fondeurs-Laurentides     0:11:02.8 +3:04.6
30 490 Mathis Perreault Montériski     0:12:04.8 +4:06.6
DNS 475 Sasha Bourgouin Fondeurs-Laurentides   31010 *** ***
DNS 479 Romain Mayrand Viking   24426 *** ***

Pee-Wee (F) 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic SFQlic Time Diff
1 512 Naomie Julien Fondeurs-Laurentides   27995 0:08:53.3  
2 522 Kiara Marshall Viking   34342 0:09:20.2 +26.9
3 513 Daniella Kalil Fondeurs-Laurentides   32807 0:09:22.1 +28.8
4 515 Sarah-Ève Picard Fondeurs-Laurentides   33898 0:09:46.8 +53.5
5 521 Léa-Rose Boutin Fondeurs-Laurentides   27285 0:09:57.6 +1:04.3
6 524 Ophélia Leroux Fondeurs-Laurentides   32440 0:09:58.5 +1:05.2
7 523 Clémence Cousineau Fondeurs-Laurentides   32845 0:10:00.9 +1:07.6
8 514 Gracelynn Howitt-Audet Chelsea Nordiq   30914 0:10:11.9 +1:18.6
9 519 Anaïs Perreault Montériski   25275 0:10:22.8 +1:29.5
10 520 Rose Bouchard Mouski   28976 0:10:23.9 +1:30.6
11 455 Neve Price Viking   34344 0:10:50.2 +1:56.9
12 511 Coralie Pilote Montériski   26693 0:10:54.1 +2:00.8
13 544 Sierra Jolicoeur Fondeurs-Laurentides   26100 0:11:05.8 +2:12.5
14 516 Sarah-Ève Roy Fondeurs-Laurentides   25947 0:11:21.2 +2:27.9
15 518 Alexa Kalil Fondeurs-Laurentides   32806 0:11:36.3 +2:43.0
16 517 Lili-May Roch Fondeurs-Laurentides   32443 *** ***

Atome (M) 0.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic SFQlic Time Diff
1 536 Kai Samm Chelsea Nordiq   28771 0:02:32.3  
2 533 Guillaume Bergeron Fondeurs-Laurentides     0:02:49.2 +16.9
3 532 Antoine Michel Fondeurs-Laurentides     0:02:56.2 +23.9
4 531 Ewan Gagné-Duplisea Mouski     0:03:01.8 +29.5
5 534 Philippe Carpentier Indépendant     0:03:01.9 +29.6
6 535 Quinn Samm Chelsea Nordiq     0:03:08.7 +36.4

Atome (F) 0.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic SFQlic Time Diff
1 542 Emma Deschênes Mouski     0:03:12.6  
2 545 Camille Daigneault Fondeurs-Laurentides   27952 0:03:14.0 +1.4
3 547 Noémie Brunette Fondeurs-Laurentides   27949 0:03:17.1 +4.5
4 543 Mila Perras Indépendant     0:03:21.5 +8.9
5 546 Ève Gélinas Club de ski de fond Amos   277453 0:03:34.3 +21.7
DNS 541 Gracelynn Howitt-Audet Chealse Nordiq     *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4