Coupe Québec semi final relais 25 mars 2018 |
||
Date: Mar 25, 2018 | Location: Host Club: |
|
|
Peewee-Midget G 2 x 2 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
PL | Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Total | Diff |
1 | 111 | MONTÉRISKI 5 | 1 2 |
Justin Bourdreau Gabriel Poulin |
0:10:36.93 | |
2 | 104 | Those Guys | 1 2 |
Skylar Samm Niklas Kolodziej |
0:11:11.87 | +34.94 |
3 | 101 | TWIN ENGINES | 1 2 |
Cooper Dehaan Tilson deHaan |
0:11:20.96 | +44.03 |
4 | 109 | MONTÉRISKI 7 | 1 2 |
Xavier Normandeau Henri Cavanagh |
0:11:27.43 | +50.50 |
5 | 115 | Mouski 3 | 1 2 |
Mathis Cormier William Gagné-Duplisea |
0:11:37.58 | +1:00.65 |
6 | 112 | Mackenzie | 1 2 |
Gavin Sutherland Mackenzie Samm |
0:12:54.36 | +2:17.43 |
7 | 110 | Fondeurs Espoir 8 | 1 2 |
Eliot Courcelles Ulric Doyon |
0:12:58.26 | +2:21.33 |
8 | 107 | Tremblant G 1 | 1 2 |
Justin Long Eloi Carbonneau |
0:13:01.08 | +2:24.15 |
9 | 105 | Fondeurs Espoir 7 | 1 2 |
Jean-Félix Bergeron Olivier Brunette |
0:13:22.42 | +2:45.49 |
10 | 103 | MONTÉRISKI 4 | 1 2 |
Émile Poulin Arnaud Guay |
0:13:42.21 | +3:05.28 |
11 | 102 | MONTÉRISKI 16 | 1 2 |
Xavier Pilote Jacob Drouin |
0:13:52.58 | +3:15.65 |
12 | 113 | Yamaski | 1 2 |
Esteban Deschênes Ulysse Deschênes |
0:14:00.76 | +3:23.83 |
13 | 106 | Fondeur Dev hommes 1 | 1 2 |
Alexi Morin Émile Daigneault |
0:14:08.58 | +3:31.65 |
14 | 108 | MONTÉRISKI 14 | 1 2 |
Olivier Perron Robin Lanthier |
0:14:24.85 | +3:47.92 |
15 | 116 | Fondeurs Dev 2 | 1 2 |
Maxime Jacquet Ludovic Sauvé-Chevalier |
0:15:53.58 | +5:16.65 |
16 | 114 | MONTÉRISKI 15 | 1 2 |
Eliam Drouin Mathis Perreault |
0:16:04.73 | +5:27.80 |
Peewee-Midget G2 2 x 2 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
PL | Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Total | Diff |
1 | 135 | Orford 2 | 1 2 |
Émile Regnault Phillippe Joly |
0:10:42.29 | |
2 | 129 | AMOS5 | 1 2 |
Solstice Lanoix Christophe Gelinas |
0:11:01.70 | +19.41 |
3 | 125 | Fondeurs R hommes 2 | 1 2 |
Xavier Leroux Nikolai Alekseev |
0:11:12.37 | +30.08 |
4 | 128 | Fondeurs R hommes 3 | 1 2 |
Mika Comanuilk Loïc Grandchamp |
0:11:17.61 | +35.32 |
5 | 131 | Défi 2 | 1 2 |
Nathan Losier Williams Sylvestre |
0:11:19.46 | +37.17 |
6 | 130 | Fondeurs Espoir 12 | 1 2 |
Joël Thibault Chad Walsh |
0:12:09.80 | +1:27.51 |
7 | 126 | Fondeurs R hommes 5 | 1 2 |
Maxence Malo Étienne Melançon |
0:12:10.94 | +1:28.65 |
8 | 134 | Fondeurs R hommes 4 | 1 2 |
Damien Jacquet Calvin Walsh |
0:12:53.95 | +2:11.66 |
9 | 123 | Fondeurs Espoir 4 | 1 2 |
Olivier Miron Aymeric Larocque |
0:12:56.95 | +2:14.66 |
10 | 133 | Fondeurs Espoir 9 | 1 2 |
Antonin Savignac Eliott Nicol |
0:13:14.45 | +2:32.16 |
11 | 121 | AMOS3 | 1 2 |
Henri Gnocchini Hubert Lamothe |
0:13:53.84 | +3:11.55 |
12 | 124 | Fondeurs Espoir 10 | 1 2 |
Nathan Menier Etienne Brunette |
0:14:07.84 | +3:25.55 |
13 | 132 | Fondeurs Espoir 11 | 1 2 |
Antoine Beaupré Ludovic Fortin |
0:14:23.11 | +3:40.82 |
14 | 122 | AMOS4 | 1 2 |
Étienne Gelinas Louis Croteau |
0:15:46.43 | +5:04.14 |
15 | 127 | Fondeur Jackrabbit | 1 2 |
Émile Chouinard Éloïc Guindon |
0:17:47.30 | +7:05.01 |
Challenge F 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
PL | Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Total | Diff |
1 | 143 | Fondeurs E Filles 1 | 1 2 |
Justine Browne Noémie Wolfe |
0:15:51.06 | |
2 | 152 | CNMSA6 | 1 2 |
Stephanie Begin-Dion Roxane Vermette |
0:15:58.43 | +7.37 |
3 | 154 | Skibec 1 | 1 2 |
Marion Turenne Liliane Gagnon |
0:16:02.48 | +11.42 |
4 | 149 | Snow Queens | 1 2 |
Stella Duncan Sienna Brennan-Raab |
0:16:30.95 | +39.89 |
5 | 146 | MONTÉRISKI 1 | 1 2 |
Anabelle Martineau Sandrine Léveillé |
0:16:44.02 | +52.96 |
6 | 148 | Nakkertok 12 | 1 2 |
Lilli Thomas Erin Dunn |
0:16:50.70 | +59.64 |
7 | 150 | Nakkertok 10 | 1 2 |
Katya Semeniuk Britt Halvorsen |
0:17:11.53 | +1:20.47 |
8 | 141 | MONTÉRISKI 12 | 1 2 |
Ariane Caron Coralie Lévesque |
0:17:18.36 | +1:27.30 |
9 | 145 | Nakkertok 11 | 1 2 |
Katie MacIntosh Jazmine Lavergne |
0:17:19.96 | +1:28.90 |
10 | 151 | Liliane Gagnon | 1 2 |
Mathilde Laroche Emmanuelle Simard |
0:17:30.78 | +1:39.72 |
11 | 153 | Barbie | 1 2 |
Anaève Buell Émy Dubois |
0:17:49.86 | +1:58.80 |
12 | 142 | CNMSA9 | 1 2 |
Lorie-Ann Drolet Juilanne Dorval |
0:18:27.05 | +2:35.99 |
13 | 176 | Défi A | 1 2 |
Rosalie Sylveste Émie Robert |
0:19:03.89 | +3:12.83 |
14 | 144 | Patates | 1 2 |
Ariane Blouin Victoria Gay-Guérin |
0:19:13.49 | +3:22.43 |
15 | 147 | Bees | 1 2 |
Maisie Hadrell-Anning Isabelle Gay-Guérin |
0:19:38.40 | +3:47.34 |
Challenge F2 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
PL | Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Total | Diff |
1 | 164 | CNMSA7 | 1 2 |
Chloé Landry Anne-Marie Petitclerc |
0:16:43.18 | |
2 | 165 | Fondeurs E Filles 4 | 1 2 |
Julianne Jolicoeur Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier |
0:16:58.71 | +15.53 |
3 | 173 | Fondeurs E Filles 3 | 1 2 |
Rose D'auteuil-Legault Corinne Melançon |
0:16:59.21 | +16.03 |
4 | 167 | Fondeurs E Filles 2 | 1 2 |
Elicyanne Paradis Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé-Chevalier |
0:17:01.67 | +18.49 |
5 | 169 | CNMSA8 | 1 2 |
Anaïs Paradis Léa Drouin |
0:17:14.44 | +31.26 |
6 | 170 | Fondeurs E Filles 5 | 1 2 |
Abigail Paquin-Breault Louise Allard-Vertriest |
0:17:35.89 | +52.71 |
7 | 161 | Fondeurs R filles 2 | 1 2 |
Anne Sophie Miron Beatrice Jolicoeur |
0:17:47.19 | +1:04.01 |
8 | 177 | Fondeurs R Filles 3 | 1 2 |
Aliz Fargnoli Lylia Charron |
0:17:52.27 | +1:09.09 |
9 | 163 | Fondeurs E Filles 6 | 1 2 |
Geneviève Scoppeletti Emilie St-Pierre |
0:18:05.42 | +1:22.24 |
10 | 174 | Orford 3 | 1 2 |
Morgan St-Martin Charlotte St-Jean Perron |
0:18:20.10 | +1:36.92 |
11 | 168 | Fondeurs R filles 1 | 1 2 |
Adele Banos Laurie Seguin |
0:18:32.37 | +1:49.19 |
12 | 162 | AMOS2 | 1 2 |
Florence Gelinas Camille Lamothe |
0:18:44.81 | +2:01.63 |
13 | 175 | Fondeur E Filles 7 | 1 2 |
Celeste Caron Mikelli Mckena-l'abbé |
0:19:48.34 | +3:05.16 |
14 | 171 | Defimouski | 1 2 |
Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea Thomas Sylvestre |
0:20:16.81 | +3:33.63 |
15 | 166 | Chelsea | 1 2 |
Marieke Bakker-Westeinde Sydney Douglas-Grant |
0:20:18.90 | +3:35.72 |
16 | 172 | Défi 1 | 1 2 |
Alexia Grenon Charlie Cournoyer |
0:20:23.94 | +3:40.76 |
Challenge H 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
PL | Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Total | Diff |
1 | 310 | Défi 3 | 1 2 |
Marc-Olivier Lozier Arthur Petelle |
0:13:56.10 | |
2 | 313 | Nakkertok 4 | 1 2 |
Justin Croteau Mats Halvorsen |
0:14:06.58 | +10.48 |
3 | 319 | Nakkertok 5 | 1 2 |
William Berube Ben Croteau |
0:14:07.53 | +11.43 |
4 | 320 | Défi 4 | 1 2 |
Vincent-Alexis Grégoire Liam Varin-Grégoire |
0:14:23.66 | +27.56 |
5 | 308 | Nakkertok 6 | 1 2 |
Luke Allan Nic Syrros |
0:14:26.01 | +29.91 |
6 | 309 | Bowl noodle soup | 1 2 |
Fabrice Lemieux Charles Duhaime |
0:15:16.31 | +1:20.21 |
7 | 303 | CNMSA3 | 1 2 |
Maxime Dorval Félix Dubois |
0:15:16.79 | +1:20.69 |
8 | 321 | Fondeurs-Tremblant | 1 2 |
Parker Courten-Rothwell Jacob Nicol |
0:15:31.91 | +1:35.81 |
9 | 302 | skibec 2 | 1 2 |
Edward Laforte marco berthiaume |
0:15:38.54 | +1:42.44 |
10 | 311 | Chealsea x | 1 2 |
Thomas Trudel Ry Prior |
0:16:02.10 | +2:06.00 |
11 | 352 | Mauriski | 1 2 |
Simon Lantz Jérémy Lantz |
0:16:08.40 | +2:12.30 |
12 | 301 | MONTÉRISKI 9 | 1 2 |
Tristan Poulin Alexandre Bourque |
0:16:09.89 | +2:13.79 |
13 | 351 | Défi B | 1 2 |
Hugo Barrette Antony Pin-Jodoin |
0:16:12.32 | +2:16.22 |
14 | 315 | Nakkertok 8 | 1 2 |
Julien Audet-Welke Pat Westdal |
0:16:45.19 | +2:49.09 |
15 | 305 | Nakkertok 9 | 1 2 |
Declan McClure Oliver Bereznai |
0:16:55.19 | +2:59.09 |
16 | 317 | MONTÉRISKI 6 | 1 2 |
Xavier Lefebvre Jérémie Tessier |
0:16:56.09 | +2:59.99 |
17 | 314 | Fondeurs E Hommes 5 | 1 2 |
Francis Lufty Aidan Raynor |
0:17:34.34 | +3:38.24 |
18 | 304 | Nakkertok 13 | 1 2 |
Leonard Paradine Olivia Norman |
0:18:06.16 | +4:10.06 |
19 | 307 | MONTÉRISKI 13 | 1 2 |
Philip St-Cyr Hubert Fiset-Renaud |
0:18:47.87 | +4:51.77 |
20 | 316 | Skinook mxt | 1 2 |
Antoine Gauthier Béatrice Fortin |
0:19:25.25 | +5:29.15 |
DNF | 318 | LAMOTHE 1 | 1 2 |
Sabine Lamothe Gabriel Lamothe |
*** | *** |
Challenge H2 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
PL | Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Total | Diff |
1 | 340 | CNMSA2 H16 | 1 2 |
Jérémie Giguère Félix-Olivier Moreau |
0:14:28.95 | |
2 | 341 | Orford 1 | 1 2 |
Olivier Leveillé Axel Gref |
0:14:41.62 | +12.67 |
3 | 333 | Fondeurs E Hommes 2 | 1 2 |
Érikson Moore Florent Banos |
0:14:46.84 | +17.89 |
4 | 331 | Mouski 1 | 1 2 |
Grant Scarrat Olivier Deschenes |
0:15:13.15 | +44.20 |
5 | 346 | Olivier | 1 2 |
Theo McElligot Olivier Despatis |
0:15:16.66 | +47.71 |
6 | 337 | Fondeurs E Hommes 4 | 1 2 |
Mathisse Julien Charles Séguin |
0:15:43.31 | +1:14.36 |
7 | 345 | Fondeurs E Hommes 3 | 1 2 |
Xavier Martin Antoine Martin |
0:15:52.38 | +1:23.43 |
8 | 336 | Fondeurs E Hommes 6 | 1 2 |
Antoine Nicol Thomas Larocque |
0:16:03.70 | +1:34.75 |
9 | 334 | Fondeurs E Hommes 9 | 1 2 |
JÉRÉMY RICARD ALEXIS PELLERIN |
0:16:06.08 | +1:37.13 |
10 | 348 | Fondeurs R hommes 1 | 1 2 |
Thomas Allard-Vertriest Mathys Larocque |
0:16:11.38 | +1:42.43 |
11 | 343 | Fondeurs E Hommes 8 | 1 2 |
Mathis Desbaumes AUBERT TREMBLAY |
0:16:17.07 | +1:48.12 |
12 | 344 | Big Hair Big Air | 1 2 |
Alexis Lacroix Antoine Ranger |
0:16:23.13 | +1:54.18 |
13 | 342 | Nakkertok 7 | 1 2 |
Robin Mason Jeremy Hornung |
0:16:43.30 | +2:14.35 |
14 | 350 | MONTÉRISKI 10 | 1 2 |
Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Eloi Péloquin |
0:16:48.43 | +2:19.48 |
15 | 335 | Défi 5 | 1 2 |
Xavier Lépine Frédéric Lemire |
0:16:54.71 | +2:25.76 |
16 | 349 | Fondeurs E Hommes 7 | 1 2 |
Benjamin Paradis Tye Whitehouse |
0:18:03.48 | +3:34.53 |
17 | 347 | AMOS1 | 1 2 |
William Pack Fanny Beliveau |
0:19:57.36 | +5:28.41 |
DSQ | 332 | Orford6 | 1 2 |
Andrew Martin Angus Aitken |
*** | *** |
DSQ | 338 | Orford 2 | 1 2 |
Trevor Aitken Jules St-Jean |
*** | *** |
DNS | 339 | CNMSA4 | 1 2 |
Alec Charbonneau Thomas Paradis |
*** | *** |
Jury Decisions |
Bib: 332 | Notes: Équipe illégale | |
Bib: 338 | Notes: Échange hors zone |