Coupe Québec semi final relais 25 mars 2018 |
||
Date: Mar 25, 2018 | Location: Host Club: |
|
|
Peewee-Midget G 2 x 2 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
101 | TWIN ENGINES | 1 2 |
Cooper Dehaan Tilson deHaan |
10:30:00.00 |
102 | MONTÉRISKI 16 | 1 2 |
Xavier Pilote Jacob Drouin |
10:30:00.00 |
103 | MONTÉRISKI 4 | 1 2 |
Émile Poulin Arnaud Guay |
10:30:00.00 |
104 | Those Guys | 1 2 |
Skylar Samm Niklas Kolodziej |
10:30:00.00 |
105 | Fondeurs Espoir 7 | 1 2 |
Jean-Félix Bergeron Olivier Brunette |
10:30:00.00 |
106 | Fondeur Dev hommes 1 | 1 2 |
Alexi Morin Émile Daigneault |
10:30:00.00 |
107 | Tremblant G 1 | 1 2 |
Justin Long Eloi Carbonneau |
10:30:00.00 |
108 | MONTÉRISKI 14 | 1 2 |
Olivier Perron Robin Lanthier |
10:30:00.00 |
109 | MONTÉRISKI 7 | 1 2 |
Xavier Normandeau Henri Cavanagh |
10:30:00.00 |
110 | Fondeurs Espoir 8 | 1 2 |
Eliot Courcelles Ulric Doyon |
10:30:00.00 |
111 | MONTÉRISKI 5 | 1 2 |
Justin Bourdreau Gabriel Poulin |
10:30:00.00 |
112 | Mackenzie | 1 2 |
Gavin Sutherland Mackenzie Samm |
10:30:00.00 |
113 | Yamaski | 1 2 |
Esteban Deschênes Ulysse Deschênes |
10:30:00.00 |
114 | MONTÉRISKI 15 | 1 2 |
Eliam Drouin Mathis Perreault |
10:30:00.00 |
115 | Mouski 3 | 1 2 |
Mathis Cormier William Gagné-Duplisea |
10:30:00.00 |
116 | Fondeurs Dev 2 | 1 2 |
Maxime Jacquet Ludovic Sauvé-Chevalier |
10:30:00.00 |
Peewee-Midget G2 2 x 2 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
121 | AMOS3 | 1 2 |
Henri Gnocchini Hubert Lamothe |
10:50:00.00 |
122 | AMOS4 | 1 2 |
Étienne Gelinas Louis Croteau |
10:50:00.00 |
123 | Fondeurs Espoir 4 | 1 2 |
Olivier Miron Aymeric Larocque |
10:50:00.00 |
124 | Fondeurs Espoir 10 | 1 2 |
Nathan Menier Etienne Brunette |
10:50:00.00 |
125 | Fondeurs R hommes 2 | 1 2 |
Xavier Leroux Nikolai Alekseev |
10:50:00.00 |
126 | Fondeurs R hommes 5 | 1 2 |
Maxence Malo Étienne Melançon |
10:50:00.00 |
127 | Fondeur Jackrabbit | 1 2 |
Émile Chouinard Éloïc Guindon |
10:50:00.00 |
128 | Fondeurs R hommes 3 | 1 2 |
Mika Comanuilk Loïc Grandchamp |
10:50:00.00 |
129 | AMOS5 | 1 2 |
Solstice Lanoix Christophe Gelinas |
10:50:00.00 |
130 | Fondeurs Espoir 12 | 1 2 |
Joël Thibault Chad Walsh |
10:50:00.00 |
131 | Défi 2 | 1 2 |
Nathan Losier Williams Sylvestre |
10:50:00.00 |
132 | Fondeurs Espoir 11 | 1 2 |
Antoine Beaupré Ludovic Fortin |
10:50:00.00 |
133 | Fondeurs Espoir 9 | 1 2 |
Antonin Savignac Eliott Nicol |
10:50:00.00 |
134 | Fondeurs R hommes 4 | 1 2 |
Damien Jacquet Calvin Walsh |
10:50:00.00 |
135 | Orford 2 | 1 2 |
Émile Regnault Phillippe Joly |
10:50:00.00 |
Challenge F 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
141 | MONTÉRISKI 12 | 1 2 |
Ariane Caron Coralie Lévesque |
11:10:00.00 |
142 | CNMSA9 | 1 2 |
Lorie-Ann Drolet Juilanne Dorval |
11:10:00.00 |
143 | Fondeurs E Filles 1 | 1 2 |
Justine Browne Noémie Wolfe |
11:10:00.00 |
144 | Patates | 1 2 |
Ariane Blouin Victoria Gay-Guérin |
11:10:00.00 |
145 | Nakkertok 11 | 1 2 |
Katie MacIntosh Jazmine Lavergne |
11:10:00.00 |
146 | MONTÉRISKI 1 | 1 2 |
Anabelle Martineau Sandrine Léveillé |
11:10:00.00 |
147 | Bees | 1 2 |
Maisie Hadrell-Anning Isabelle Gay-Guérin |
11:10:00.00 |
148 | Nakkertok 12 | 1 2 |
Lilli Thomas Erin Dunn |
11:10:00.00 |
149 | Snow Queens | 1 2 |
Stella Duncan Sienna Brennan-Raab |
11:10:00.00 |
150 | Nakkertok 10 | 1 2 |
Katya Semeniuk Britt Halvorsen |
11:10:00.00 |
151 | Liliane Gagnon | 1 2 |
Mathilde Laroche Emmanuelle Simard |
11:10:00.00 |
152 | CNMSA6 | 1 2 |
Stephanie Begin-Dion Roxane Vermette |
11:10:00.00 |
153 | Barbie | 1 2 |
Anaève Buell Émy Dubois |
11:10:00.00 |
154 | Skibec 1 | 1 2 |
Marion Turenne Liliane Gagnon |
11:10:00.00 |
176 | Défi A | 1 2 |
Rosalie Sylveste Émie Robert |
11:10:00.00 |
Challenge F2 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
161 | Fondeurs R filles 2 | 1 2 |
Anne Sophie Miron Beatrice Jolicoeur |
11:32:00.00 |
162 | AMOS2 | 1 2 |
Florence Gelinas Camille Lamothe |
11:32:00.00 |
163 | Fondeurs E Filles 6 | 1 2 |
Geneviève Scoppeletti Emilie St-Pierre |
11:32:00.00 |
164 | CNMSA7 | 1 2 |
Chloé Landry Anne-Marie Petitclerc |
11:32:00.00 |
165 | Fondeurs E Filles 4 | 1 2 |
Julianne Jolicoeur Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier |
11:32:00.00 |
166 | Chelsea | 1 2 |
Marieke Bakker-Westeinde Sydney Douglas-Grant |
11:32:00.00 |
167 | Fondeurs E Filles 2 | 1 2 |
Elicyanne Paradis Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé-Chevalier |
11:32:00.00 |
168 | Fondeurs R filles 1 | 1 2 |
Adele Banos Laurie Seguin |
11:32:00.00 |
169 | CNMSA8 | 1 2 |
Anaïs Paradis Léa Drouin |
11:32:00.00 |
170 | Fondeurs E Filles 5 | 1 2 |
Abigail Paquin-Breault Louise Allard-Vertriest |
11:32:00.00 |
171 | Defimouski | 1 2 |
Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea Thomas Sylvestre |
11:32:00.00 |
172 | Défi 1 | 1 2 |
Alexia Grenon Charlie Cournoyer |
11:32:00.00 |
173 | Fondeurs E Filles 3 | 1 2 |
Rose D'auteuil-Legault Corinne Melançon |
11:32:00.00 |
174 | Orford 3 | 1 2 |
Morgan St-Martin Charlotte St-Jean Perron |
11:32:00.00 |
175 | Fondeur E Filles 7 | 1 2 |
Celeste Caron Mikelli Mckena-l'abbé |
11:32:00.00 |
177 | Fondeurs R Filles 3 | 1 2 |
Aliz Fargnoli Lylia Charron |
11:32:00.00 |
Challenge H 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
301 | MONTÉRISKI 9 | 1 2 |
Tristan Poulin Alexandre Bourque |
11:54:00.00 |
302 | skibec 2 | 1 2 |
Edward Laforte marco berthiaume |
11:54:00.00 |
303 | CNMSA3 | 1 2 |
Maxime Dorval Félix Dubois |
11:54:00.00 |
304 | Nakkertok 13 | 1 2 |
Leonard Paradine Olivia Norman |
11:54:00.00 |
305 | Nakkertok 9 | 1 2 |
Declan McClure Oliver Bereznai |
11:54:00.00 |
307 | MONTÉRISKI 13 | 1 2 |
Philip St-Cyr Hubert Fiset-Renaud |
11:54:00.00 |
308 | Nakkertok 6 | 1 2 |
Luke Allan Nic Syrros |
11:54:00.00 |
309 | Bowl noodle soup | 1 2 |
Fabrice Lemieux Charles Duhaime |
11:54:00.00 |
310 | Défi 3 | 1 2 |
Marc-Olivier Lozier Arthur Petelle |
11:54:00.00 |
311 | Chealsea x | 1 2 |
Thomas Trudel Ry Prior |
11:54:00.00 |
313 | Nakkertok 4 | 1 2 |
Justin Croteau Mats Halvorsen |
11:54:00.00 |
314 | Fondeurs E Hommes 5 | 1 2 |
Francis Lufty Aidan Raynor |
11:54:00.00 |
315 | Nakkertok 8 | 1 2 |
Julien Audet-Welke Pat Westdal |
11:54:00.00 |
316 | Skinook mxt | 1 2 |
Antoine Gauthier Béatrice Fortin |
11:54:00.00 |
317 | MONTÉRISKI 6 | 1 2 |
Xavier Lefebvre Jérémie Tessier |
11:54:00.00 |
318 | LAMOTHE 1 | 1 2 |
Sabine Lamothe Gabriel Lamothe |
11:54:00.00 |
319 | Nakkertok 5 | 1 2 |
William Berube Ben Croteau |
11:54:00.00 |
320 | Défi 4 | 1 2 |
Vincent-Alexis Grégoire Liam Varin-Grégoire |
11:54:00.00 |
321 | Fondeurs-Tremblant | 1 2 |
Parker Courten-Rothwell Jacob Nicol |
11:54:00.00 |
351 | Défi B | 1 2 |
Hugo Barrette Antony Pin-Jodoin |
11:54:00.00 |
352 | Mauriski | 1 2 |
Simon Lantz Jérémy Lantz |
0:00:00.00 |
Challenge H2 2 x 3 laps (0.9 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
331 | Mouski 1 | 1 2 |
Grant Scarrat Olivier Deschenes |
12:16:00.00 |
332 | Orford6 | 1 2 |
Andrew Martin Angus Aitken |
12:16:00.00 |
333 | Fondeurs E Hommes 2 | 1 2 |
Érikson Moore Florent Banos |
12:16:00.00 |
334 | Fondeurs E Hommes 9 | 1 2 |
JÉRÉMY RICARD ALEXIS PELLERIN |
12:16:00.00 |
335 | Défi 5 | 1 2 |
Xavier Lépine Frédéric Lemire |
12:16:00.00 |
336 | Fondeurs E Hommes 6 | 1 2 |
Antoine Nicol Thomas Larocque |
12:16:00.00 |
337 | Fondeurs E Hommes 4 | 1 2 |
Mathisse Julien Charles Séguin |
12:16:00.00 |
338 | Orford 2 | 1 2 |
Trevor Aitken Jules St-Jean |
12:16:00.00 |
339 | CNMSA4 | 1 2 |
Alec Charbonneau Thomas Paradis |
12:16:00.00 |
340 | CNMSA2 H16 | 1 2 |
Jérémie Giguère Félix-Olivier Moreau |
12:16:00.00 |
341 | Orford 1 | 1 2 |
Olivier Leveillé Axel Gref |
12:16:00.00 |
342 | Nakkertok 7 | 1 2 |
Robin Mason Jeremy Hornung |
12:16:00.00 |
343 | Fondeurs E Hommes 8 | 1 2 |
Mathis Desbaumes AUBERT TREMBLAY |
12:16:00.00 |
344 | Big Hair Big Air | 1 2 |
Alexis Lacroix Antoine Ranger |
12:16:00.00 |
345 | Fondeurs E Hommes 3 | 1 2 |
Xavier Martin Antoine Martin |
12:16:00.00 |
346 | Olivier | 1 2 |
Theo McElligot Olivier Despatis |
12:16:00.00 |
347 | AMOS1 | 1 2 |
William Pack Fanny Beliveau |
12:16:00.00 |
348 | Fondeurs R hommes 1 | 1 2 |
Thomas Allard-Vertriest Mathys Larocque |
12:16:00.00 |
349 | Fondeurs E Hommes 7 | 1 2 |
Benjamin Paradis Tye Whitehouse |
12:16:00.00 |
350 | MONTÉRISKI 10 | 1 2 |
Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Eloi Péloquin |
12:16:00.00 |