Race the Clock: Velocity Cycling Club ITT |
||
Date: Jun 24, 2018 | Location: Bon accord, AB Host Club: Velocity CC |
|
|
Cat 4 Men 25 km. Individual Time Trial |
Bib | Name | Club | Assigned Start |
411 | Sherman CUTKNIFE | Juventus | 10:01:00.0 |
416 | Carl WATKINS | Juventus | 10:02:00.0 |
453 | Rory CARROLL | Redbike | 10:03:00.0 |
454 | Josh DENISON | MEC | 10:04:00.0 |
455 | Patrick MCMAHON | Cyclemeisters/bow cycle | 10:05:00.0 |
Cat 5 Men 25 km. Individual Time Trial |
Bib | Name | Club | Assigned Start |
502 | Franky THIBAUDEAU | Velocity CC | 10:06:00.0 |
523 | Corey HOLOWAYCHUK | Pedalhead Road Works | 10:07:00.0 |
524 | Bob WERNER | Hardcore CC | 10:08:00.0 |
546 | Will BAILEY | Velocity CC | 10:09:00.0 |
576 | Chris JUGO | Edmonton Road & Track | 10:10:00.0 |
577 | Cameron BRAATEN | Velocity CC | 10:11:00.0 |
584 | Lorne DMITRUK | Juventus | 10:12:00.0 |
600 | Michael * NAGY | Velocity | 10:13:00.0 |
601 | Roy * ROBINSON | Velocity | 10:14:00.0 |
602 | Darcy * MATRAS | Devon Bicycle Association | 10:15:00.0 |
603 | Warren * GOERTZEN | Velocity | 10:16:00.0 |
610 | Hendrik * VAN JAARSVELDT | Cranky's Bike Shop | 10:17:00.0 |
Women 1, 2, 3 25 km. Individual Time Trial |
Bib | Name | Club | Assigned Start |
7 | Diane BOWLES | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 10:20:00.0 |
9 | Gail WOZNY | Juventus | 10:21:00.0 |
13 | Terra MANCA | ERTC | 10:22:00.0 |
Women 4, 5 25 km. Individual Time Trial |
Bib | Name | Club | Assigned Start |
110 | Annie SCOTT | Juventus CC | 10:23:00.0 |
114 | Jay SMITH | Velocity | 10:24:00.0 |
115 | Shannon GORDON | Cyclemeisters/bowcycle | 10:25:00.0 |
124 | Colleen MALCOLM | Velocity | 10:26:00.0 |
125 | Lindsay SOMERSET | Juventus | 10:27:00.0 |
127 | Alannah STRILCHUK | HARDCORE CC | 10:28:00.0 |
132 | Jennifer REABURN | bici | 10:29:00.0 |
606 | Helmi * MCHENRY | Active Physio Works | 10:30:00.0 |
612 | Michaela * QUINN | United Cycle | 10:31:00.0 |
614 | Leanna * CARRIERE | Team Sirius Triathlon Club | 10:32:00.0 |
Cat 1 & 2 Men 1 km. |
Bib | Name | Club | Assigned Start |
206 | Matthew BENNETT | The Lead Out Project | 10:40:00.0 |
212 | Marc FREEMANTLE | independent | 10:41:00.0 |
224 | Stephen MUNDY | Pedalhead Road Works | 10:42:00.0 |
226 | Michael VERVEDA | Juventus | 10:43:00.0 |
232 | Jamin SOEHN | Peloton Racing p/b hyperbia.ca | 10:44:00.0 |
244 | Franklin S KING | ERTC | 10:45:00.0 |
Cat 3 Men 1 km. |
Bib | Name | Club | Assigned Start |
314 | Kevin ROKOSH | Velocity Cycling Club | 10:46:00.0 |
330 | Daniel NELSON | Juventus | 10:47:00.0 |
332 | Thomas AUER | Independent | 10:48:00.0 |
351 | Cory DICKINSON | United Cycle Ride | 10:49:00.0 |
354 | Don KING | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 10:50:00.0 |