The "Hau Ju Doin" Monitoring 3k Uphill Run | Zone4.ca

The "Hau Ju Doin" Monitoring 3k Uphill Run

Date: Jul 5, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Hazelwood Lake Road
Host Club: 

Course  Timo Puiras 
Start  Camille Cheskey 
Corner  Victor Wiltmann 
Timing  Angus Carr 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Trial 3 km.    
PL Bib Name Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 1 Levi Nadlersmith 0:07:56.88 (1) 0:03:29.92 (1) 0:11:26.81  
2 33 Gavin Shields 0:08:01.39 (2) 0:03:37.50 (3) 0:11:38.89 +12.08
3 4 Evan Palmer Charrette 0:08:03.92 (3) 0:03:35.56 (2) 0:11:39.49 +12.68
4 16 Graham Ritchie 0:08:07.48 (5) 0:03:37.99 (4) 0:11:45.48 +18.67
5 10 Julian Smith 0:08:07.31 (4) 0:03:44.77 (5) 0:11:52.08 +25.27
6 19 Kai Meekis 0:08:36.08 (7) 0:03:47.94 (7) 0:12:24.02 +57.21
7 13 Bob Thompson 0:08:30.12 (6) 0:03:55.80 (10) 0:12:25.92 +59.11
8 25 Erik Schlyter 0:08:40.18 (8) 0:03:47.81 (6) 0:12:28.00 +1:01.19
9 30 Fergus Foster 0:08:50.07 (10) 0:03:50.65 (8) 0:12:40.73 +1:13.92
10 22 Pierre Grall-Johnson 0:08:41.75 (9) 0:04:00.83 (11) 0:12:42.58 +1:15.77
11 28 Angus Foster 0:08:54.74 (11) 0:04:03.04 (12) 0:12:57.78 +1:30.97
12 29 Taschi Klaschka 0:09:10.63 (12) 0:03:51.53 (9) 0:13:02.16 +1:35.35
13 5 Aidan Carr 0:09:18.54 (15) 0:04:15.56 (13) 0:13:34.10 +2:07.29
14 32 Fred Serratore 0:09:17.91 (14) 0:04:16.52 (14) 0:13:34.43 +2:07.62
15 8 Katherine Stewart-Jones 0:09:15.70 (13) 0:04:26.54 (15) 0:13:42.24 +2:15.43
16 2 Alannah MacLean 0:09:31.98 (16) 0:04:29.06 (16) 0:14:01.05 +2:34.24
17 14 Annika Richardson 0:09:56.45 (17) 0:04:42.02 (19) 0:14:38.48 +3:11.67
18 11 Sadie White 0:10:12.04 (18) 0:04:29.27 (17) 0:14:41.31 +3:14.50
19 23 Lisle Compton 0:10:31.57 (19) 0:04:42.95 (20) 0:15:14.52 +3:47.71
20 17 Heidi Stewart 0:10:42.48 (20) 0:04:44.26 (21) 0:15:26.74 +3:59.93
21 6 Anna Stewart 0:10:50.73 (21) 0:04:40.49 (18) 0:15:31.22 +4:04.41
22 9 Sarah Cullinan 0:10:57.29 (22) 0:04:48.57 (22) 0:15:45.87 +4:19.06
23 31 Jayde Hurley 0:11:07.45 (24) 0:04:54.56 (23) 0:16:02.01 +4:35.20
24 26 Chloe Ranahan 0:11:04.22 (23) 0:05:12.45 (25) 0:16:16.68 +4:49.87
25 20 Shaylynn Loewen 0:11:40.47 (25) 0:05:11.30 (24) 0:16:51.77 +5:24.96
26 3 Matthew Waboose 0:11:42.45 (26) 0:05:14.15 (26) 0:16:56.60 +5:29.79
27 15 Carley Kiiskila 0:12:27.91 (28) 0:05:20.38 (28) 0:17:48.29 +6:21.48
28 12 Charlotte Johnston 0:12:22.47 (27) 0:05:36.21 (30) 0:17:58.69 +6:31.88
29 27 Ainsley Carr 0:12:44.28 (29) 0:05:14.81 (27) 0:17:59.09 +6:32.28
30 24 Alexandra Wood 0:13:32.02 (30) 0:06:11.87 (31) 0:19:43.89 +8:17.08
31 18 Aubrey Smith 0:14:14.99 (31) 0:05:32.25 (29) 0:19:47.25 +8:20.44
DNS 7 Sam Greer *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 21 Olivia Demetrekopoulos *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4