Alexander Maycock Trail Run | Zone4.ca

Alexander Maycock Trail Run

Date: Aug 4, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Monora Park, Mono, ON
Host Club: Mono Nordic

Jury
Race Director   Domenic Lonuzzo 
Secretary:  Al White 
Obs. Time:
 

5k Run 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time
1 295 Nicholas Bannon Male 5km High School (14-18) 1/7 0:18:40.5
2 275 Jordan Cascagnette Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 1/26 0:18:55.6
3 306 Kayden Sim Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 2/26 0:19:40.3
4 242 Richard Pady Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 3/26 0:20:14.8
5 302 Ben Sullivan Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 4/26 0:20:37.1
6 243 Ryan Ridler Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 5/26 0:20:47.4
7 277 Bryan Dubeau Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 6/26 0:22:31.9
8 244 Heather Pady Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 1/22 0:22:35.2
9 267 Norman Nadon Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 7/26 0:22:53.1
10 293 Chantal Channing Female 5km High School (14-18) 1/4 0:22:56.4
11 294 Kristian Thompsett Male 5km High School (14-18) 2/7 0:23:00.8
12 240 Erik Ohrling Male 5km High School (14-18) 3/7 0:23:02.7
13 259 Thomas Beukeboom Male 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 1/9 0:23:02.8
14 281 Randal Vandertuin Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 8/26 0:23:48.7
15 282 Owen Bailey-Braun Male 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 2/9 0:24:02.9
16 231 Robert Bougai Male 5km High School (14-18) 4/7 0:24:39.4
17 250 Tristan Curry Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 9/26 0:24:46.7
18 232 Connie Ohrling Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 2/22 0:24:47.8
19 290 Evan Aguiar-Winter Male 5km High School (14-18) 5/7 0:25:03.0
20 296 Tim Day Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 10/26 0:25:07.4
21 262 Wilson Queiros Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 11/26 0:25:39.5
22 292 Dave Whyte Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 12/26 0:25:52.5
23 265 Clarke Pady Male 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 3/9 0:26:16.3
24 254 Domenic Lonuzzo Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 13/26 0:26:27.7
25 278 megan mills Female 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 1/2 0:26:31.3
26 249 Mike Braun Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 14/26 0:26:41.7
27 255 Caitlin Sostar Female 5km High School (14-18) 2/4 0:26:50.7
28 234 Levi Dittman Male 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 4/9 0:27:20.1
29 253 Adam Bailey Male 5km High School (14-18) 6/7 0:27:22.0
30 305 Steve Coburn Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 15/26 0:27:30.3
31 257 Bryan Langdon Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 16/26 0:27:35.9
32 248 Cullen Perry Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 17/26 0:27:40.9
33 261 Rene Beukeboom Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 18/26 0:27:51.5
34 291 Stephen Corriveau Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 19/26 0:28:17.1
35 241 Hannah Sine Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 3/22 0:28:37.7
36 284 Steven Hunter Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 20/26 0:28:39.2
37 300 Anne Marie Rogers Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 4/22 0:28:57.5
38 287 Samuel Wood Male 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 5/9 0:29:19.3
39 268 Jakob Vandertuin Male 5km High School (14-18) 7/7 0:29:33.5
40 289 Craig Aguiar-Winter Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 21/26 0:29:37.5
41 238 Sarah Le Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 5/22 0:29:41.2
42 245 Lindsay Mall Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 6/22 0:30:09.0
43 285 Scott Spencer Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 22/26 0:30:16.4
44 304 Chandra Philips Female 5km High School (14-18) 3/4 0:30:16.8
45 237 Olivia Rowan Female 5km High School (14-18) 4/4 0:30:30.9
46 258 James Richards Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 23/26 0:30:41.0
47 266 Dexter Thomson Male 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 6/9 0:30:52.2
48 251 Jo Thomson Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 7/22 0:31:02.3
49 279 Michelle Greig Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 8/22 0:31:02.4
50 233 Jerome Dittman Male 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 7/9 0:31:34.4
51 301 Aron Curzon Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 24/26 0:31:38.8
52 308 Sarah Pihel Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 9/22 0:32:34.2
53 274 Chris Gerrits Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 25/26 0:32:40.1
54 288 Jake Baker Male 5km Open (19 and Older) 26/26 0:32:43.1
55 303 Theresa Sauren Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 10/22 0:33:36.5
56 264 Rhonda Gerrits Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 11/22 0:33:50.3
57 260 Ryan Bailey Male 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 8/9 0:33:57.2
58 269 Jodi McNeill Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 12/22 0:35:09.1
59 246 Zachary Thomson Male 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 9/9 0:35:16.1
60 280 Lindsay Finlay Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 13/22 0:35:39.6
61 307 Anna Snider Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 14/22 0:36:55.2
62 298 Diane Hull Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 15/22 0:37:14.3
63 236 Tammy Axt Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 16/22 0:38:22.5
64 286 Colleen Bailey Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 17/22 0:38:22.7
65 283 Tesha Kottelenberg Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 18/22 0:38:34.5
66 239 Brenda Vanwoudenberg Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 19/22 0:38:46.5
67 252 Frances Mosley Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 20/22 0:38:47.6
68 272 Kerri Novitsky Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 21/22 0:42:52.9
69 247 Julie Curran Female 5km Open (19 and Older) 22/22 0:44:13.6
70 270 Maia Braden Female 5km- Youth (13 and Under) 2/2 0:44:13.8

3k Run 3 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time
1 335 Andrew Bougai Male 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 1/6 0:16:31.4
2 345 Stephanie Sostar Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 1/17 0:18:22.2
3 354 Tessa Beukeboom Female 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 1/9 0:21:28.6
4 367 Sarah Bannon Female 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 2/9 0:21:34.9
5 368 Peter Bannon Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 1/15 0:21:36.2
6 353 Genevieve Dubeau Female 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 3/9 0:21:37.5
7 371 Erica Rogers Female 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 4/9 0:21:39.7
8 348 Abby Sostar Female 3km High School (14-18) 1/4 0:21:49.5
9 374 Maliah Mayers Female 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 5/9 0:21:58.5
10 373 Wayne White Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 2/15 0:22:06.5
11 370 Jessica Rogers Female 3km High School (14-18) 2/4 0:22:39.1
12 369 Brian Rogers Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 3/15 0:22:43.7
13 344 Christina Reed Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 2/17 0:23:54.8
14 341 Lesley Loftus Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 3/17 0:23:54.9
15 380 Tanyss Shaw Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 4/15 0:24:22.1
16 352 Thomas Vandertuin Male 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 2/6 0:24:39.1
17 386 Karina Branje Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 4/17 0:25:00.9
18 340 Sherri Curry Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 5/17 0:25:08.0
19 383 Darrin Davidson Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 5/15 0:25:14.4
20 333 Wesley Grist Male 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 3/6 0:25:15.8
21 337 Elizabeth Pady Female 3km High School (14-18) 3/4 0:25:30.7
22 343 Jackie Vandertuin Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 6/17 0:25:51.2
23 350 Heather Peters Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 7/17 0:27:35.9
24 351 Isaac Peters Male 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 4/6 0:27:36.8
25 347 Audrey Peters Female 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 6/9 0:27:37.3
26 338 Grant Peters Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 6/15 0:27:38.7
27 355 Sandy Brown Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 7/15 0:28:01.2
28 361 Glenn Wood Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 8/15 0:28:38.7
29 360 Faith Brown-Wood Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 8/17 0:28:39.1
30 342 Melissa Beukeboom Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 9/17 0:29:03.5
31 382 Julia Snider Female 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 7/9 0:31:55.3
32 381 Derek Snider Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 9/15 0:31:55.6
33 379 Tracy Winegar Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 10/17 0:32:13.9
34 378 Sebastian  Winegar-Tontegone Male 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 5/6 0:32:14.5
35 365 Jadyn Whyte Female 3km High School (14-18) 4/4 0:32:32.4
36 364 Michelle Whyte Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 11/17 0:32:32.6
37 334 Ryan Grist Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 10/15 0:32:44.0
38 331 Natalie Grist Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 12/17 0:32:44.2
39 336 Sophie Grist Female 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 8/9 0:32:52.6
40 349 Brent Bone Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 11/15 0:33:22.9
41 358 Tara Lepore Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 13/17 0:33:31.1
42 372 Wanda Whyte Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 14/17 0:33:33.6
43 375 Nahla Mayers Female 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 9/9 0:33:34.1
44 377 Gene Tsao Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 12/15 0:34:04.3
45 384 Jenn Filletti Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 15/17 0:36:17.0
46 385 Ryan Filletti Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 13/15 0:36:54.0
47 332 Mary Rowan Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 16/17 0:36:58.1
48 376 Kimberly Ellis Female 3km Open (19 and Older) 17/17 0:37:52.5
49 366 John Creelman Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 14/15 0:40:01.9
50 362 Jack Dennie Male 3km- Youth (13 and Under) 6/6 0:40:23.4
51 363 Dennis Cox Male 3km Open (19 and Older) 15/15 0:42:44.3


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4