Test of Humanity | Zone4.ca

Test of Humanity

Date: Sep 16, 2018
Unofficial  Results
Location: Summerland
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:  Nic and Shei Seaton 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Boys (3-6) Lap Length: 0.5 km. Race Length: 0:30:00.00  1/2 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Henry Hagel 2/18 411 11 0:29:57.70 5.5 0:02:43.40 0:02:05.80 11.01
2 Ryker Ulansky 3/18 407 10 0:26:55.70 5 0:02:41.60 0:02:16.90 11.14
3 Mica Letailleur 4/18 408 10 0:29:51.00 5 0:02:59.10 0:02:39.30 10.05
4 Parker Kruiswyk 5/18 405 9 0:26:46.50 4.5 0:02:58.50 0:02:26.50 10.08
5 Elliott Hagel 6/18 412 9 0:29:59.50 4.5 0:03:19.90 0:00:35.50 9
6 Liam Aaserud 8/18 410 8 0:29:00.60 4 0:03:37.60 0:03:08.40 8.27
7 Arlo Eeson 9/18 422 8 0:30:04.90 4 0:03:45.60 0:03:24.50 7.98
8 Benjamin Wilkie 10/18 406 7 0:27:33.90 3.5 0:03:56.30 0:03:12.70 7.62
9 Max Koch 15/18 421 6 0:26:10.70 3 0:04:21.80 0:04:06.30 6.88
10 Felix Fraser 16/18 409 4 0:25:12.10 2 0:06:18.00 0:04:23.90 4.76
11 Remy Atilano 17/18 417 1 0:21:07.20 0.5 0:21:07.20 0:21:07.20 1.42

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Girls (3-6) Lap Length: 0.5 km. Race Length: 0:30:00.00  1/2 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Grace Szabadi 1/18 413 11 0:29:34.60 5.5 0:02:41.30 0:02:08.70 11.16
2 Uma Sutherland 7/18 415 8 0:26:43.10 4 0:03:20.40 0:03:05.20 8.98
3 Holly Szabadi 11/18 414 7 0:28:09.10 3.5 0:04:01.30 0:03:03.90 7.46
4 Isla Fletcher 12/18 419 7 0:29:04.10 3.5 0:04:09.20 0:03:31.30 7.22
5 Amelie Atilano 13/18 418 7 0:29:55.50 3.5 0:04:16.50 0:04:00.90 7.02
6 Lily Hawkins 14/18 420 6 0:25:43.30 3 0:04:17.20 0:03:27.50 7
7 Zoe Caron 18/18 416   ***   *** ***  

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Boys (7-10) Lap Length: 1 km. Race Length: 1:00:00.00  1 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Thales McKenna 1/41 8 16 1:57:24.50 16 0:07:20.30 0:03:19.00 8.18
2 Cash McKenna 2/41 7 16 1:58:24.60 16 0:07:24.00 0:03:23.80 8.11
3 Hercules Gilman 3/41 34 16 2:00:02.90 16 0:07:30.20 0:03:20.00 8
4 Jake Ulansky 4/41 3 16 2:00:04.90 16 0:07:30.30 0:03:23.09 7.99
5 Bram Drew-Scott 5/41 5 15 1:58:49.50 15 0:07:55.30 0:03:36.30 7.57
6 Tide Kruiswyk 6/41 1 15 1:59:13.60 15 0:07:56.90 0:03:38.70 7.55
7 Tobias Mengr 8/41 36 15 1:59:43.40 15 0:07:58.90 0:03:25.00 7.52
8 Tyler Hvidston 9/41 30 15 2:00:00.30 15 0:08:00.00 0:03:33.20 7.5
9 Lucas Nickle 10/41 11 14 1:56:25.60 14 0:08:19.00 0:03:45.80 7.21
10 Emmanuel Hagel 11/41 12 14 1:56:27.20 14 0:08:19.10 0:03:47.50 7.21
11 Kai Redman 13/41 10 14 1:58:02.50 14 0:08:25.90 0:03:47.30 7.12
12 Taio Letailleur 14/41 6 13 1:56:41.80 13 0:08:58.60 0:03:45.09 6.68
13 Callum Stuart 16/41 2 13 1:57:28.60 13 0:09:02.20 0:03:49.30 6.64
14 Michael Hvidston 22/41 31 12 1:58:05.70 12 0:09:50.50 0:04:11.30 6.1
15 Emerson Chan 23/41 22 12 1:58:17.30 12 0:09:51.40 0:04:14.60 6.09
16 Matthew Taylor 25/41 37 12 1:59:55.00 12 0:09:59.60 0:04:18.20 6
17 Jasper Johnston 27/41 39 11 1:56:20.30 11 0:10:34.60 0:04:39.50 5.67
18 Lorenzo Atilano 31/41 25 11 1:57:34.40 11 0:10:41.30 0:04:35.50 5.61
19 Liam Pratt 32/41 24 11 1:57:36.60 11 0:10:41.50 0:04:38.70 5.61
20 Jonah Matias 33/41 23 11 1:57:58.30 11 0:10:43.50 0:04:29.80 5.59
21 Henry Eeson 35/41 41 10 1:57:57.20 10 0:11:47.70 0:05:10.09 5.09
22 Simon Roberts 37/41 9 8 1:30:00.10 8 0:11:15.00 0:03:35.30 5.33
23 Felix Dunn 38/41 40 8 1:38:32.30 8 0:12:19.00 0:04:31.59 4.87
24 James Johnston 40/41 38 5 1:57:31.00 5 0:23:30.20 0:03:58.80 2.55
25 Mack Drew-Scott 41/41 4   ***   *** ***  

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Girls (7-10)) Lap Length: 1 km. Race Length: 1:00:00.00  1 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Brooke Bates 7/41 13 15 1:59:16.20 15 0:07:57.10 0:03:35.80 7.55
2 Violet Gilman 12/41 35 14 1:56:57.10 14 0:08:21.20 0:03:35.09 7.18
3 Ayla Musselman Bell 15/41 17 13 1:56:54.90 13 0:08:59.60 0:03:48.70 6.67
4 Kaitlyn Pittendreigh 17/41 16 13 1:57:59.30 13 0:09:04.60 0:04:09.50 6.61
5 Sophia Jaron-Flower 18/41 28 13 1:58:00.80 13 0:09:04.70 0:03:50.90 6.61
6 Campbell Coles-Lyste 19/41 18 13 1:59:06.50 13 0:09:09.70 0:04:10.40 6.55
7 Mei Lin Chan 20/41 26 13 1:59:10.20 13 0:09:10.00 0:04:07.80 6.55
8 Sasha Melo 21/41 21 12 1:57:22.00 12 0:09:46.80 0:04:24.59 6.13
9 Sophie Pratt 24/41 27 12 1:58:58.30 12 0:09:54.90 0:04:17.30 6.05
10 Madison Matheis 26/41 20 11 1:55:12.50 11 0:10:28.40 0:04:43.80 5.73
11 Bea Fletcher 28/41 32 11 1:56:39.70 11 0:10:36.30 0:04:27.00 5.66
12 Jessica Wilkie 29/41 14 11 1:56:59.60 11 0:10:38.10 0:04:48.29 5.64
13 Amy Hawkins 30/41 33 11 1:57:27.40 11 0:10:40.70 0:04:23.40 5.62
14 Keely Stuart 34/41 15 10 1:57:07.70 10 0:11:42.80 0:05:04.00 5.12
15 Madeleine Atilano 36/41 29 9 1:53:46.80 9 0:12:38.50 0:05:14.30 4.75
16 Kira Aaserud 39/41 19 8 1:57:50.00 8 0:14:43.80 0:06:12.50 4.07

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
rrrrr Lap Length: 1 km. Race Length: 1:00:00.00  1 Hr. Test  
PL Team Bib1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4