Invitation Première Neige - Vendredi | Zone4.ca

Invitation Première Neige - Vendredi

Date: Dec 7, 2018
Official  Results
Lieu: Morin-Heights
Club hôte: Les Fondeurs-Laurentides

Officiels
Délégué technique  Daniel Bellerose 
Directeur  Daniel Roch 
Secrétaires  Andrée Perron Éliane Fortier 
Chefs de stade  Andrée Gagné Stéphane Séguin 
Chef de piste  Francis Wolfe 
Chef Contrôleur  Denis Langdeau 
Obs. Time: Soirée dégagée
Wind Vel:  Léger Wind Dir:
Temp. air: -14.1 Snow Temp: -10.9
Weather: Dégagé Snow Cond: Durcie

Mini-Midget et Midget G 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club CCCLicence SFQLIC Time Diff
1 17 Solstice Lanoix Midget (M) 2005-2006 1/23 2005 Amos 43051 29571 0:09:30.2  
2 1 Skylar Samm Midget (M) 2005-2006 2/23 2005 Chelsea Nordiq 39962 23813 0:09:35.0 +4.8
3 10 Samuel Picard Midget (M) 2005-2006 3/23 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42503 32442 0:09:35.8 +5.6
4 31 Jean-Nicolas De Broeck Midget (M) 2005-2006 4/23 2005 Chelsea Nordiq 42433 23513 0:09:44.0 +13.8
5 8 Niklas Kolodziej Midget (M) 2005-2006 5/23 2005 Chelsea Nordiq 42365 31207 0:10:04.4 +34.2
6 2 Félix Blouin Midget (M) 2005-2006 6/23 2005 Chelsea Nordiq 40282 21175 0:10:28.3 +58.1
7 4 Jean-Félix Bergeron Midget (M) 2005-2006 7/23 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43075 23006 0:10:36.8 +1:06.6
8 11 Loïc Grandchamp Midget (M) 2005-2006 8/23 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42519 20540 0:10:46.2 +1:16.0
9 3 Xavier Leroux Midget (M) 2005-2006 9/23 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42512 32441 0:10:53.7 +1:23.5
10 30 Mackenzie Samm Midget (M) 2005-2006 10/23 2006 Chelsea Nordiq 42367 22982 0:11:02.8 +1:32.6
11 34 Chad Walsh Midget (M) 2005-2006 11/23 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42505 30386 0:11:13.7 +1:43.5
12 15 Étienne Mélançon Midget (M) 2005-2006 12/23 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43071 33901 0:11:21.8 +1:51.6
12 29 Christophe Gélinas Midget (M) 2005-2006 12/23 2005 Amos 43052 26151 0:11:21.8 +1:51.6
14 27 Joël Thibault Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 1/14 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43073 28008 0:11:35.9 +2:05.7
15 38 Vincent Leduc Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 2/14 2008 Montériski   35127 0:11:49.1 +2:18.9
16 40 Antonin Savignac Midget (M) 2005-2006 14/23 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides   23023 0:11:54.6 +2:24.4
17 19 Émile Daigneault Midget (M) 2005-2006 15/23 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43058 21537 0:11:58.5 +2:28.3
18 22 Henri Gnocchini Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 3/14 2007 Amos 43047 26744 0:12:06.7 +2:36.5
19 9 Olivier Miron Midget (M) 2005-2006 16/23 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42452 23007 0:12:07.3 +2:37.1
20 5 Sasha Bourgouin Midget (M) 2005-2006 17/23 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43074 31010 0:12:30.6 +3:00.4
21 14 Olivier Brunette Midget (M) 2005-2006 18/23 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43031 28026 0:12:37.1 +3:06.9
22 20 Hubert Lamothe Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 4/14 2007 Amos 43049 27745 0:12:45.0 +3:14.8
23 16 Thomas Fortin Midget (M) 2005-2006 19/23 2006 Skinouk 42421 26512 0:12:49.8 +3:19.6
24 32 Jacob Drouin Midget (M) 2005-2006 20/23 2006 Montériski 42528 29922 0:12:55.0 +3:24.8
25 12 Eliot Courcelles Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 5/14 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43035 43035 0:12:55.3 +3:25.1
26 33 Nathan Menier Midget (M) 2005-2006 21/23 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43041 32852 0:13:02.1 +3:31.9
27 7 Benjamin Silcoff Midget (M) 2005-2006 22/23 2006 Chelsea Nordiq 42442 21196 0:13:21.2 +3:51.0
28 35 Éliott Nicol Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 6/14 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43056 23008 0:13:25.3 +3:55.1
29 13 Étienne Brunette Midget (M) 2005-2006 23/23 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43030 25963 0:13:47.9 +4:17.7
30 26 Florent Brière Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 7/14 2008 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43061 25965 0:14:33.4 +5:03.2
31 21 Louis Croteau Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 8/14 2007 Amos 43046 29573 0:14:58.5 +5:28.3
32 28 Éloïc Guindon Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 9/14 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43034 30246 0:15:03.0 +5:32.8
33 25 Maxim Jacquet Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 10/14 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43042 25928 0:15:09.4 +5:39.2
34 23 Elouan Leclerc Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 11/14 2007 Amos 43045 29572 0:15:37.0 +6:06.8
34 24 Etienne Gélinas Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 11/14 2007 Amos 43048 26152 0:15:37.0 +6:06.8
36 18 Émile Côté-Tremblay Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 13/14 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43062 27981 0:16:05.4 +6:35.2
37 36 Xavier Cormier Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 14/14 2008 Montériski   31444 0:22:23.1 +12:52.9
DNS 6 Nicolas Riendeau Midget (M) 2005-2006 * 2006 Montériski 43076 26692 *** ***
DNS 37 Éliam Drouin Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 * 2007 Montériski   29924 *** ***
DNS 39 Jorian Ducharme-Dionne Midget (M) 2005-2006 * 2006 Montériski   31193 *** ***

Mini-Midget et Midget F 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club CCCLicence SFQLIC Time Diff
1 52 Victoria (Tory) Audet Midget (F] 2005-2006 1/16 2005 Chelsea Nordiq 40364 22931 0:10:26.2  
2 51 Isabelle Haag Midget (F] 2005-2006 2/16 2005 Chelsea Nordiq 38867 26536 0:10:49.5 +23.3
3 54 Emmanuelle Paquet Midget (F] 2005-2006 3/16 2005 Montériski 42015 23380 0:10:53.3 +27.1
4 61 Élodie Gagné Midget (F] 2005-2006 4/16 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42502 32438 0:12:08.2 +1:42.0
5 64 Laurie St-Pierre Midget (F] 2005-2006 5/16 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42377 21351 0:12:32.0 +2:05.8
6 60 Naomie Julien Midget (F] 2005-2006 6/16 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42451 27995 0:12:34.4 +2:08.2
7 63 Maïka Badertscher Midget (F] 2005-2006 7/16 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42507 28041 0:12:36.4 +2:10.2
8 53 Marisa Iwanowski Midget (F] 2005-2006 8/16 2005 Chelsea Nordiq 39967 21179 0:12:55.1 +2:28.9
9 55 Anne-Sophie Roy Midget (F] 2005-2006 9/16 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 40351 19882 0:12:55.2 +2:29.0
10 58 Alexia Gauthier Midget (F] 2005-2006 10/16 2006 Skinouk 42376   0:13:13.7 +2:47.5
11 66 Madeleine Fortin Midget (F] 2005-2006 11/16 2006 Skinouk 42420 26511 0:13:14.0 +2:47.8
12 57 Sarah-Ève Picard Mini-midget (F] 2007-2008 1/3 2008 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43063 33898 0:13:30.6 +3:04.4
13 59 Ophélia Leroux Midget (F] 2005-2006 12/16 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42513 32440 0:13:32.8 +3:06.6
14 67 Lili-May Roch Midget (F] 2005-2006 13/16 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42501 32443 0:13:36.9 +3:10.7
15 56 Caroline Haag Mini-midget (F] 2007-2008 2/3 2007 Chelsea Nordiq 43065 26535 0:13:58.1 +3:31.9
16 68 Anaëlle Thériault Midget (F] 2005-2006 14/16 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42571 25949 0:14:55.8 +4:29.6
17 69 Anaïs Gauthier Mini-midget (F] 2007-2008 3/3 2008 Skinouk     0:15:30.2 +5:04.0
18 62 Daniella Kalil Midget (F] 2005-2006 15/16 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43037 32807 0:16:38.4 +6:12.2
19 65 Alexa Kalil Midget (F] 2005-2006 16/16 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 43036 32806 0:16:55.6 +6:29.4
DSQ 70 Léa De Broeck Mini-midget (F] 2007-2008 * 2009 Skinouk   28307 *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 70 Notes: 343.6 erreur de parcours

Femmes 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club CCCLicence SFQLIC Time Diff
1 102 Corinne Mélançon Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 1/19 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 39600 26376 0:15:08.0  
2 103 Stella Duncan Junior B (F] 2001-2002 1/5 2002 Chelsea Nordiq 36523 29546 0:15:33.2 +25.2
3 101 Sienna Brennan-Raab Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 2/19 2003 Chelsea Nordiq 37801 20315 0:15:40.8 +32.8
4 118 Alizé Fargnoli Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 3/19 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 39959 30684 0:15:50.0 +42.0
5 112 Clara Barrington Craggs Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 4/19 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 41201 33823 0:16:02.9 +54.9
6 117 Lilya Charron Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 5/19 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 40010 31007 0:16:03.5 +55.5
7 129 Frédérique Caron Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 6/19 2005 Montériski 39907 22488 0:16:08.3 +1:00.3
8 106 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 7/19 2003 Chelsea Nordiq 37805 18751 0:16:53.4 +1:45.4
9 116 Anne-Sophie Miron Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 8/19 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42005 20233 0:17:04.2 +1:56.2
10 111 Émilie St-Pierre Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 9/19 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 39945 21351 0:17:04.4 +1:56.4
11 124 Laurie Séguin Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 10/19 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 40332 22386 0:17:15.2 +2:07.2
12 114 Louise Allard-Vertriest Junior B (F] 2001-2002 2/5 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides 37990 25744 0:17:15.6 +2:07.6
13 105 Ariane Caron Junior B (F] 2001-2002 3/5 2002 Montériski 36453 17094 0:17:38.5 +2:30.5
14 104 Anabelle Martineau Junior B (F] 2001-2002 4/5 2001 Montériski 36426 28913 0:17:40.5 +2:32.5
14 113 Piaper Veinotte Open (F] 2000 et moins 1/1 2000 Chelsea Nordiq 34888 31437 0:17:40.5 +2:32.5
16 125 Béatrice Jolicoeur Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 11/19 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 41888 23711 0:17:57.3 +2:49.3
17 107 Ariane Blouin Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 12/19 2003 Chelsea Nordiq 37808 21174 0:18:09.4 +3:01.4
18 121 Stella McElligott Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 13/19 2004 Chelsea Nordiq 37854 18760 0:18:10.8 +3:02.8
19 115 Camille Lamothe Junior B (F] 2001-2002 5/5 2002 Amos 40347 27744 0:19:02.7 +3:54.7
20 126 Émie Robert Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 14/19 2004 Défi T.M. 41998 32725 0:19:03.3 +3:55.3
21 120 Béatrice Fortin Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 15/19 2004 Chelsea Nordiq 38043 35664 0:19:09.4 +4:01.4
22 109 Coralie Levesque Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 16/19 2003 Montériski 40382 31182 0:19:20.9 +4:12.9
23 123 Julia Iwanowski Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 17/19 2004 Chelsea Nordiq 38939 20372 0:20:09.1 +5:01.1
24 127 Marieke Bakker-Westeinde Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 18/19 2004 Chelsea Nordiq 37986 20354 0:21:04.1 +5:56.1
25 119 Florence Gélinas Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 19/19 2003 Amos 41238 26150 0:21:41.9 +6:33.9
DNF 108 Abigail Paquin-Breault Junior B (F] 2001-2002 * 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides 38871 27309 *** ***
DNF 110 Alexia Grenon Junior B (F] 2001-2002 * 2002 Défi T.M. 36516 28701 *** ***
DNF 122 Adèle Banos Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 * 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 40321 19134 *** ***
DNS 128 Sabine Lamothe Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 * 2004 Chelsea Nordiq 37846 20374 *** ***

Hommes 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club CCCLicence SFQLIC Time Diff
1 141 Erikson Moore Junior B (M) 2001-2002 1/15 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides 36436 20841 0:21:07.1  
2 147 Florent Banos Junior B (M) 2001-2002 2/15 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides 38007 18200 0:21:51.9 +44.8
3 180 Nikolai Alekseev Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 1/22 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42006 33902 0:22:15.6 +1:08.5
4 144 Liam Varin gregoire Junior B (M) 2001-2002 3/15 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides 36448 25689 0:22:16.9 +1:09.8
5 142 Marc-Olivier Lozier Junior B (M) 2001-2002 4/15 2001 Défi T.M. 36446 25688 0:22:18.3 +1:11.2
6 166 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 2/22 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 39947 21531 0:22:32.3 +1:25.2
7 145 Xavier Martin Junior B (M) 2001-2002 5/15 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides 35446 19878 0:22:32.4 +1:25.3
8 154 Antoine Nicol Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 3/22 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 40319 19879 0:22:36.6 +1:29.5
9 156 Xavier Lefebvre Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 4/22 2003 Montériski 39914 31178 0:22:57.0 +1:49.9
10 146 Matisse Julien Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 5/22 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 40286 27308 0:23:17.2 +2:10.1
11 160 Jules Saint-Jean Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 6/22 2003 Orford 39593 18941 0:23:23.6 +2:16.5
12 151 Gabriel Lamothe Junior B (M) 2001-2002 6/15 2002 Chelsea Nordiq 37238 20326 0:23:30.7 +2:23.6
12 173 Ry Prior Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 7/22 2004 Chelsea Nordiq 36497 18765 0:23:30.7 +2:23.6
14 165 Aidan Raynor Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 8/22 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 39955 31011 0:23:32.3 +2:25.2
15 164 Jérémie Tessier Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 9/22 2003 Montériski 40373 27435 0:23:41.7 +2:34.6
16 153 Charles Séguin Junior B (M) 2001-2002 7/15 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides 38858 22387 0:23:44.1 +2:37.0
17 149 Vincent-Alexis Grégoire Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 10/22 2003 Défi T.M. 39595 31051 0:23:53.0 +2:45.9
18 155 Mathis Desbaumes Junior B (M) 2001-2002 8/15 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides 39915 25921 0:24:00.7 +2:53.6
19 163 Grant Scarratt Open (M) 2000 et moins 1/8 2000 Mouski 34865 27632 0:24:36.2 +3:29.1
20 161 Jeremy Ricard Junior B (M) 2001-2002 9/15 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides 38004 25743 0:24:37.7 +3:30.6
21 179 Antoine Gauthier Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 11/22 2004 Skinouk 39946   0:24:47.1 +3:40.0
22 157 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Junior B (M) 2001-2002 10/15 2002 Montériski 36449 23355 0:25:03.2 +3:56.1
23 177 Mathys Larocque Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 12/22 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 40289 23714 0:25:03.6 +3:56.5
24 175 Benjamin Paradis Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 13/22 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 39905 29385 0:25:05.5 +3:58.4
25 162 Thomas Larocque Junior B (M) 2001-2002 11/15 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides 38027 24420 0:25:17.6 +4:10.5
26 178 Alexis Delplace Junior B (M) 2001-2002 12/15 2002 Orford 37673 24592 0:25:20.4 +4:13.3
27 174 Thomas Trudel Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 14/22 2004 Chelsea Nordiq 38021 28780 0:25:37.8 +4:30.7
28 172 Antony Pin-Jodoin Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 15/22 2003 Défi T.M. 41203 31052 0:26:02.2 +4:55.1
29 176 Olivier Guertin Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 16/22 2003 Montériski 40341 23366 0:26:08.2 +5:01.1
30 170 Trevor Aitken Junior B (M) 2001-2002 13/15 2002 Orford 38895 18934 0:26:51.3 +5:44.2
31 196 Sylvain Desjardins Open (M) 2000 et moins 2/8 1963 Fondeurs-Laurentides     0:26:52.7 +5:45.6
32 143 Alexis Pellerin Junior B (M) 2001-2002 14/15 2001 Fondeurs-Laurentides 36429 18846 0:27:02.8 +5:55.7
33 185 Alexandre Cormier Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 17/22 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42563 35714 0:27:03.6 +5:56.5
34 189 Mathieu Gnocchini Open (M) 2000 et moins 3/8 1974 Amos   26143 0:27:18.0 +6:10.9
35 190 Andrick Lacroix Open (M) 2000 et moins 4/8 1984 Amos   34124 0:27:30.3 +6:23.2
36 171 Laurent Fortin-Lacroix Junior B (M) 2001-2002 15/15 2002 Skinouk 36479 33893 0:27:30.8 +6:23.7
37 182 Tye Whitehouse Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 18/22 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42004 29390 0:27:59.7 +6:52.6
38 167 Xavier Lépine Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 19/22 2003 Défi T.M. 40309 32450 0:28:00.4 +6:53.3
39 195 Pierre Lafleur Open (M) 2000 et moins 5/8 1962 Fondeurs-Laurentides     0:28:38.0 +7:30.9
40 168 Paul Junique Open (M) 2000 et moins 6/8 1948 Fondeurs-Laurentides 34108 14 0:28:45.9 +7:38.8
41 169 Jacob Nicol Open (M) 2000 et moins 7/8 2000 Fondeurs-Laurentides 34871 20669 0:29:17.0 +8:09.9
42 183 Calvin Walsh Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 20/22 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42009 29384 0:30:07.1 +9:00.0
43 186 Frédéric Perreault Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 21/22 2003 Défi T.M. 43043 32728 0:30:13.6 +9:06.5
44 194 DAVID MEISELS Open (M) 2000 et moins 8/8 1972 Viking     0:33:26.1 +12:19.0
45 184 Damien Jacquet Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 22/22 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 42007 25927 0:34:36.3 +13:29.2
DNF 150 Alexandre Bourque Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 * 2003 Montériski 40340 24184 *** ***
DNF 159 Antoine Martin Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 * 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 40322 19877 *** ***
DNF 181 Nathan Lozier Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 * 2004 Défi T.M. 42002 32741 *** ***
DNF 187 William Pack Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 * 2004 Amos 43053 26149 *** ***
DNS 148 Casey Brennan-Raab Junior B (M) 2001-2002 * 2001 Chelsea Nordiq 35450 15229 *** ***
DNS 152 Hugo Barrette Junior B (M) 2001-2002 * 2002 Défi T.M. 36515 25682 *** ***
DNS 158 Axel Gref Junior B (M) 2001-2002 * 2001 Orford 35343 26294 *** ***
DNS 188 Alexandre Lamothe Open (M) 2000 et moins * 1976 Amos   34066 *** ***
DNS 191 Hugo Chaume Open (M) 2000 et moins * 1986 Indépendant     *** ***
DNS 192 Ted Kalil Open (M) 2000 et moins * 1970 Viking   35729 *** ***
DNS 193 William Goodfellow Open (M) 2000 et moins * 1988 Autre   34420 *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 150 Notes: 343.8 Technique classique - Réprimande écrite
Bib: 151 Notes: 343.8 Technique classique - Réprimande écrite
Bib: 160 Notes: 343.8 Technique classique - Réprimande écrite
Bib: 161 Notes: 343.8 Technique classique - Réprimande écrite
Bib: 173 Notes: 343.8 Technique classique - Réprimande verbale


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4