2019 CCI Holiday Hustle |
||
Date: Dec 18, 2018 | Location: Highlands Nordic, Duntroon Host School Collingwood Collegiate |
|
|
Jr Girls 4 x 0.7 km. Free Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
1 | Mayfield JG Candy Ca | 1 2 3 4 |
Emma Fleming Victoria Guile Amelia Mitchell Ginger Meek |
12:20:00.00 |
2 | A CCI JG | 1 2 3 4 |
Meghan Howell Leah Ray Jamie Korpi Hayley Abbott |
12:20:00.00 |
Jr Boys 4 x 0.7 km. Free Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
3 | OSDSSRabid Reindeers | 1 2 3 4 |
Hayden Wardell Keagan Broadbent Ewan Mackay Aidan Nelson |
12:40:00.00 |
4 | B CCI JB | 1 2 3 4 |
James Pedersen Carter McLean Gavin Hammond James Pedersen |
12:40:00.00 |
5 | A CCI JB | 1 2 3 4 |
Braxton Dickey Max Nillson Peter Earl Braxton Dickey |
12:40:00.00 |
Exhibition 4 x 0.7 km. Free Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
6 | PSDS | 1 2 3 4 |
Maggie Klunder Reese Wilkins Daniel Pickett Sam Myles |
13:10:00.00 |
7 | OSDSSOh Tannebaum | 1 2 3 4 |
Mana Miki Lara Minor River Jones Melanie Hunkemoller |
13:10:00.00 |
8 | OSDSSThe Mistletoes | 1 2 3 4 |
Helen Goodspeed Colin Nicol Scott Sanderson Genevieve Dubeau |
13:10:00.00 |
9 | OSDSSSilent Knights | 1 2 3 4 |
Jackson Torrie Jack Webster Erik Van Den Kieboom Jasper Moreman |
13:10:00.00 |
10 | Mayfield Exhibition | 1 2 3 4 |
Bri Christie Carson Burke Finn Cheung Ethan Firsoff |
13:10:00.00 |
11 | WCI/HPSS/Beal | 1 2 3 4 |
Emma Pullen Eric Kramer Lachlan Sutherland Caleb Canfield |
13:10:00.00 |
12 | ELM NoviceGirls | 1 2 3 4 |
Jessica Bell Emily Lombard Abby Davidson |
13:10:00.00 |
13 | ELM Novice Boys | 1 2 3 4 |
Titan Doan Daniel Dunbar Aiden Quesnelle Luke Stringer |
13:10:00.00 |
14 | CDDHS/Mayfield | 1 2 3 4 |
Denny Greenwood Patrick Baird Thomas Brown Christopher Gomez |
13:10:00.00 |
15 | CCI Mixed 1 | 1 2 3 4 |
Lily Wortley Lisa Hohen Sanna Huyssen Jacob Dionne |
13:10:00.00 |
16 | Beal Novice | 1 2 3 4 |
Morgan Butlin Lee Ben Foster del Mundo Angelina Stevens Erin |
13:10:00.00 |
Sr Girls 4 x 0.7 km. Free Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
17 | OSDSSThe Merry Elves | 1 2 3 4 |
Alex Scheifele Charlotte Abel Sydney Sanderson Janna Wardell |
13:30:00.00 |
18 | Mayfield SG Little E | 1 2 3 4 |
Paige Sze Victoria Harper Mackenzie Dunkerley Emily Marinko |
13:30:00.00 |
19 | B CCI SG | 1 2 3 4 |
Sadie Campbell Ingrid Pedersen Hannah Rydlo Sofie Ohrling |
13:30:00.00 |
20 | A CCI SG | 1 2 3 4 |
Emma Cornell Lucy Kraychyk Isa Lewin Monica Foley |
13:30:00.00 |
21 | Centre Dufferin Girl | 1 2 3 4 |
Hannah Post Ella Cruikshank Frances Post Taylor Esch |
13:30:00.00 |
Sr Boys 4 x 0.7 km. Free Relay |
Bib | Team | Lg | Name | Start Time |
22 | OSDSSSanta's Little | 1 2 3 4 |
Joel Zandvliet Erich Efremov Nathan Clarie-Green Reid Locking |
13:50:00.00 |
23 | Mayfield SB Reindeer | 1 2 3 4 |
Tyler Mihkelson Dylan Villmann Jackson Wood Matthew Shaw |
13:50:00.00 |
24 | ELM SRB | 1 2 3 4 |
Griffin Allen Elijah Wakelin Cameron Krause Johnnie Stringer |
13:50:00.00 |
25 | A CCI SB | 1 2 3 4 |
Jake Korpi Sage Fry Oliver Czerny Hayden McCulloch |
13:50:00.00 |