Walden XC - 2018 Woolly Hippo Meets Rudolph | Zone4.ca



Walden XC - 2018 Woolly Hippo Meets Rudolph

Date: Dec 29, 2018
Unofficial  Results
Location: Naughton Trails
Host Club: Walden XC

 

700 m 0.7 km. Classic Mass Start  0.7 km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 4 Seraphine Dubeau PeeWee Girl 0.7 1/2 0:03:32.13  
2 1 Alexandra Lahnalampi PeeWee Girl 0.7 2/2 0:05:27.37 +1:55.24
3 3 Laura Foy Special Olympics 1/1 0:15:32.95 +12:00.82
4 2 Darren Foy Master Men 0.7 1/1 0:15:34.67 +12:02.54

350 m 0.35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start  350 Meter  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 12 Olivia Luoma Atom Girl 0.35 1/1 0:10:03.11  

3 km 3 km. Classic\Free Mass Start  3 km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 26 Callum Wiss Mini-Midget Boy 3k 1/4 0:10:47.58  
2 38 Eston Stiller Juvenile Boy 3k 1/2 0:11:57.45 +1:09.87
3 27 Cailean Valentine Mini-Midget Boy 3k 2/4 0:14:06.43 +3:18.85
4 24 Hector Loiselle Mini-Midget Boy 3k 3/4 0:14:28.90 +3:41.32
5 21 Eden Abols PeeWee Boy 3k 1/3 0:19:45.32 +8:57.74
6 25 Addison Benedict Mini-Midget Girl 3k 1/1 0:19:53.84 +9:06.26
7 30 Chesley Godwin PeeWee Boy 3k 2/3 0:20:41.14 +9:53.56
8 23 Sophie Loiselle PeeWee Girl 3k 1/1 0:22:32.96 +11:45.38
9 22 Helen Loiselle Master Woman 3k 1/2 0:22:33.98 +11:46.40
10 33 Julian Luoma PeeWee Boy 3k 3/3 0:23:20.99 +12:33.41
11 34 Steffon Luoma Master Men 3k 1/3 0:23:23.43 +12:35.85
12 36 Lisanne Gauld Master Woman 3k 2/2 0:25:13.45 +14:25.87
13 35 Keir Gauld Mini-Midget Boy 3k 4/4 0:25:19.61 +14:32.03
14 29 Ethan Bower Juvenile Boy 3k 2/2 0:26:26.74 +15:39.16
15 28 Albert Bower Master Men 3k 2/3 0:26:27.06 +15:39.48
16 32 Cobus Bower Master Men 3k 3/3 0:34:13.00 +23:25.42
17 31 Quintin Bower Midget Boy 3k 1/1 0:34:15.65 +23:28.07

15 km 15 km. Classic\Free Mass Start  15 km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 57 Kerry Abols Master Men 15k 1/11 0:15:42.62 (1) 0:16:13.45 (2) 0:15:57.72 (2) 0:47:53.79  
2 54 Kendyn Mashinter Junior Boy 15k 1/2 0:15:56.33 (3) 0:16:06.20 (1) 0:16:04.96 (3) 0:48:07.49 +13.70
3 45 Konrad Wiltmann Senior Men 15k 1/1 0:15:54.21 (2) 0:16:24.41 (4) 0:15:56.40 (1) 0:48:15.02 +21.23
4 58 Rob Rice Master Men 15k 2/11 0:15:56.74 (4) 0:16:23.24 (3) 0:16:26.26 (5) 0:48:46.24 +52.45
5 48 Bryan Dubeau Master Men 15k 3/11 0:16:00.52 (5) 0:16:25.26 (5) 0:16:21.11 (4) 0:48:46.89 +53.10
6 53 Mike Banks Master Men 15k 4/11 0:17:01.36 (7) 0:17:08.71 (6) 0:17:31.46 (6) 0:51:41.53 +3:47.74
7 56 Clinton Lahnalampi Master Men 15k 5/11 0:17:36.23 (10) 0:17:35.70 (7) 0:17:53.08 (7) 0:53:05.01 +5:11.22
8 43 Jayde Hurley Junior Girl 15k 1/2 0:17:17.23 (8) 0:17:42.45 (8) 0:18:14.27 (8) 0:53:13.95 +5:20.16
9 44 Sara McIlraith Master Women 15k 1/2 0:17:35.58 (9) 0:17:50.36 (9) 0:18:23.39 (9) 0:53:49.33 +5:55.54
10 55 Cameron Boland Junior Boy 15k 2/2 0:16:57.09 (6) 0:18:29.57 (10) 0:19:11.53 (10) 0:54:38.19 +6:44.40
11 46 Rob Lepage Master Men 15k 6/11 0:18:44.49 (11) 0:19:38.22 (11) 0:20:04.60 (11) 0:58:27.31 +10:33.52
12 42 Colin Ward Master Men 15k 7/11 0:19:05.72 (12) 0:20:04.29 (14) 0:20:15.76 (13) 0:59:25.77 +11:31.98
13 49 Frank Battaion Master Men 15k 8/11 0:19:42.81 (13) 0:20:03.31 (12) 0:20:10.16 (12) 0:59:56.28 +12:02.49
14 50 Katherine Knight Master Women 15k 2/2 0:20:05.73 (14) 0:20:04.18 (13) 0:20:22.25 (14) 1:00:32.16 +12:38.37
15 51 Stan Kaczmarek Master Men 15k 9/11 0:20:11.61 (15) 0:20:20.84 (15) 0:20:30.18 (15) 1:01:02.63 +13:08.84
16 52 Todd Withers Master Men 15k 10/11 0:21:56.42 (16) 0:21:58.11 (16) 0:22:01.37 (16) 1:05:55.90 +18:02.11
17 47 Danica Levesque Junior Girl 15k 2/2 0:22:08.90 (17) 0:24:06.67 (17) 0:24:41.94 (17) 1:10:57.51 +23:03.72
18 59 Pierre Dumont Master Men 15k 11/11 0:30:05.66 (18) 0:30:28.48 (18) 0:30:57.64 (18) 1:31:31.78 +43:37.99

5 km 5 km. Classic\Free Mass Start  5 km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 85 Austin Mashinter Juvenile Boy 5k 1/7 0:16:59.63  
2 81 Patrick Wiss Juvenile Boy 5k 2/7 0:17:06.65 +7.02
3 84 Alex Lambert Juvenile Boy 5k 3/7 0:17:47.70 +48.07
4 83 Sue Kaczmarek Master Woman 5k 1/2 0:19:47.96 +2:48.33
5 74 Kaeden Ward Midget Boy 5k 1/1 0:19:50.37 +2:50.74
6 80 Maggie Parks Juvenile Girl 5k 1/3 0:20:09.93 +3:10.30
7 88 Lauren Fearn Juvenile Girl 5k 2/3 0:20:30.02 +3:30.39
8 87 Megan Richardson Junior Girl 5k 1/3 0:20:55.42 +3:55.79
9 72 Genevieve Dubeau Midget Girl 5k 1/4 0:21:08.81 +4:09.18
10 71 Travis Annett Juvenile Boy 5k 4/7 0:21:27.92 +4:28.29
11 82 Theo Papadakis Juvenile Boy 5k 5/7 0:21:28.67 +4:29.04
12 79 Brandon Radey Juvenile Boy 5k 6/7 0:22:01.45 +5:01.82
13 77 Mani Cuza Junior Girl 5k 2/3 0:22:46.69 +5:47.06
14 73 Aimee Vereecke Master Woman 5k 2/2 0:22:48.49 +5:48.86
15 90 Raymond Barker Master Men 5k 1/1 0:22:55.44 +5:55.81
16 76 Finlay Cuza Midget Girl 5k 2/4 0:24:38.21 +7:38.58
17 91 Maxine Wiss Midget Girl 5k 3/4 0:24:38.40 +7:38.77
18 86 Kamryn Butler Junior Girl 5k 3/3 0:25:04.61 +8:04.98
19 89 Sarah Ieropoli Juvenile Boy 5k 7/7 0:26:17.46 +9:17.83
20 92 Mikayla Oommen Juvenile Girl 5k 3/3 0:26:28.30 +9:28.67
21 78 Ava Hodgins Midget Girl 5k 4/4 0:33:21.22 +16:21.59


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4