Ontario Para-Nordic Trials |
||
Date: Jan 5, 2019 | Location: Kivi Park Sudbury, ON Host Club: Laurentian |
|
|
PN Standing Male 3 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
1 | 2 | Kyle Barber | 37861 | 0:06:32.9 | (1) | 0:06:45.3 | (1) | 0:13:18.3 | 0:10:30.6 |
PN VI Male 3 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
1 | 4 | Rory McDonald | 41912 | 0:07:56.4 | (1) | 0:08:43.9 | (1) | 0:16:40.3 | 0:14:40.2 | |
2 | 8 | Logan Lariviere | 0:09:27.5 | (2) | 0:09:48.4 | (2) | 0:19:15.9 | 0:19:15.9 | +4:35.7 |
PN Standing Female 3 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
1 | 1 | Julie Huguette Marie Mayer | 39944 | 0:07:35.4 | (1) | 0:08:30.0 | (1) | 0:16:05.5 | 0:15:55.8 | |
2 | 3 | Sarah Hunt | 42556 | 0:10:30.5 | (2) | 0:10:12.3 | (2) | 0:20:42.8 | 0:19:03.3 | +3:23.9 |
PN VI Dev Male 3 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
PN Standing Dev Male 3 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
1 | 11 | Hudson BOOTH | 0:08:31.0 | (2) | 0:08:26.1 | (2) | 0:16:57.1 | 0:14:55.0 | ||
2 | 5 | Brian Eaton | 0:07:21.4 | (1) | 0:07:42.4 | (1) | 0:15:03.9 | 0:15:03.9 | +8.9 | |
3 | 6 | James Butcher | 0:09:09.1 | (3) | 0:09:50.1 | (3) | 0:18:59.3 | 0:16:42.5 | +2:02.3 | |
4 | 12 | David Barber | 0:09:38.4 | (4) | 0:13:08.8 | (4) | 0:22:47.2 | 0:20:03.1 | +5:50.2 |
PN Standing Dev Female 3 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
1 | 10 | Madison Mullin | 0:08:42.4 | (1) | 0:08:30.1 | (1) | 0:17:12.5 | 0:17:12.5 | ||
2 | 9 | Audreanne Soenens | 0:10:38.6 | (2) | 0:11:20.1 | (2) | 0:21:58.7 | 0:19:20.4 | +2:25.4 | |
3 | 7 | Laura Marks | 0:13:10.5 | (3) | 0:12:41.5 | (3) | 0:25:52.0 | 0:25:36.4 | +8:29.1 |
PN VI Female 3 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
PN Sitting Male 2 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
1 | 17 | Collin Cameron | 35767 | 0:01:37.2 | (1) | 0:01:52.1 | (1) | 0:01:54.0 | (1) | 0:05:23.4 | 0:05:07.2 | |
2 | 16 | Caelan Flannigan | 31842 | 0:02:18.2 | (3) | 0:02:40.1 | (3) | 0:02:44.5 | (3) | 0:07:42.8 | 0:07:15.0 | +2:16.0 |
3 | 13 | Daruisz Symonowicz | 41995 | 0:02:14.5 | (2) | 0:02:35.2 | (2) | 0:02:34.7 | (2) | 0:07:24.6 | 0:07:24.6 | +2:17.4 |
PN Sitting Female 2 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
1 | 14 | Tanya Quesnel | 25798 | 0:02:46.2 | (1) | 0:03:24.4 | (1) | 0:03:25.4 | (1) | 0:09:36.1 | 0:09:07.2 |
PN Sitting Dev Female 2 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
PN VI Dev Female 2 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | RealTime | Time | Diff |
1 | 18 | Dorothy Moorcroft | 0:04:35.5 | (5) | 0:04:57.2 | (5) | 0:00:00.0 | (5) | 0:09:32.8 | 0:08:24.0 |
Special 0 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | RealTime | Time | Diff |
1 | 99 | Micheal Butcher | 0:15:28.4 | 0:15:28.4 |