Thames Valley Invitational Nordic Ski Race Jan 9, | Zone4.ca

Thames Valley Invitational Nordic Ski Race Jan 9, 

Date: Jan 9, 2019
Unofficial  Results
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Host Club: 

 

Para Nordic Girls 2 km 2 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff

Para Nordic Boys 2km 2 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 400 Rory McDonald Mayfield SS 0:13:23.7  

Elementary Girls 2.5km 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 406 Mya Marshall Huntsville Public School 0:08:08.7  
2 402 Anna Jaklova Independent 0:08:18.4 +9.7
3 407 Emily Gordon Independent 0:08:21.1 +12.4
4 405 Dale Graham Huntsville Public School 0:08:44.8 +36.1
5 404 Abigail Peel FE Madill 0:10:04.3 +1:55.6
6 403 Anna Vurma Independent 0:10:20.6 +2:11.9

Elementary Boys 2.5km 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 422 Aidan Spiers Huntsville Public School 0:07:53.6  
2 421 Cooper de Haan independent 0:08:13.2 +19.6
3 416 Ewen Sangster FE Madill 0:08:49.3 +55.7
4 418 Gus De Groote Indepandant 0:08:57.1 +1:03.5
5 414 Erik Vurma Independent 0:09:01.0 +1:07.4
6 417 Matthew Kuusk Huntsville Public School 0:09:06.4 +1:12.8
7 420 Tilson de Haan independent 0:09:24.7 +1:31.1
8 413 Aaron Hurd Special Olympics Ontario 0:10:14.9 +2:21.3
9 415 Carl De Groote Indepandant 0:10:27.8 +2:34.2
10 419 Simon Graham WR Best 0:10:36.9 +2:43.3
11 412 Paul Sabourin FE Madill 0:11:26.3 +3:32.7
12 410 Owen Newell FE Madill 0:12:13.2 +4:19.6
13 411 Cody Diamond FE Madill 0:12:42.1 +4:48.5

Novice Girls 2.5km 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 460 McKinley Ballantyne Huntsville High School 0:10:59.7  
2 462 Rebecca Olvet Lorne Park SS 0:11:19.9 +20.2
3 457 Maggie Pitts Huntsville High School 0:11:27.1 +27.4
4 454 Jamie Korpi Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:12:14.3 +1:14.6
5 432 Regan Murphy Lorne Park SS 0:12:21.2 +1:21.5
6 456 Claire Fletcher Orillia Secondary School 0:12:45.4 +1:45.7
7 445 Alexa Flood Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:12:56.7 +1:57.0
8 458 Hilary Roye Eastview 0:12:57.4 +1:57.7
9 461 Alicia Medina Carril Almaguin Highlands SS 0:13:06.0 +2:06.3
10 455 Mikenna Adair Eastview 0:13:18.3 +2:18.6
11 450 Hannah Trombley Eastview 0:13:28.5 +2:28.8
12 430 Leah Waterfield Eastview 0:14:17.7 +3:18.0
13 452 Evelyn Doupe ElmvaleDHS 0:16:17.1 +5:17.4
14 435 Veronica Vologodskaya Lorne Park SS 0:17:07.0 +6:07.3
15 444 Macey Goguen Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:17:13.4 +6:13.7
16 100 Kaori Ono Central Huron Secondary School 0:17:44.0 +6:44.3
17 442 Macy Macmanemy Eastview 0:17:48.0 +6:48.3
18 101 maria estevez Central Huron Secondary School 0:18:03.7 +7:04.0
19 449 Samantha Cameron ElmvaleDHS 0:18:59.5 +7:59.8
20 433 Jessica Brady Eastview 0:19:11.2 +8:11.5
21 453 Justine Norman Huron Park S S 0:23:37.8 +12:38.1
22 441 Hannah Kelly ElmvaleDHS 0:24:42.0 +13:42.3
23 463 Shaofang Li HB Beal 0:33:36.4 +22:36.7
24 446 Anisha Sasikumar Mayfield SS 0:34:34.7 +23:35.0
25 451 Paneet Hans Turner Fenton S.S. 0:35:14.3 +24:14.6
26 434 Kayla Trieu Mayfield SS 0:36:03.4 +25:03.7
27 439 Amanda Mingala Turner Fenton S.S. 0:42:03.0 +31:03.3
28 437 Harleen Chatrath Turner Fenton S.S. 0:47:35.0 +36:35.3
29 436 Raheen Jafri Turner Fenton S.S. 0:52:53.3 +41:53.6
30 443 Ananya Leekha Turner Fenton S.S. 0:55:37.6 +44:37.9
31 438 Rina Koirala Turner Fenton S.S. 0:57:29.8 +46:30.1
DNF 440 Abigayle Lal Turner Fenton S.S. *** ***

Novice Boys 2.5km 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 186 Noel Hancocks Lorne Park SS 0:09:36.3  
2 472 AJ Kapty Eastview 0:10:11.8 +35.5
3 478 Gavin McPhee Huntsville High School 0:10:16.9 +40.6
4 183 Andrew Hill Almaguin Highlands SS 0:10:29.3 +53.0
5 185 Kallan Ronholm Almaguin Highlands SS 0:10:29.7 +53.4
6 476 Alexander Smith St. Andrew's College 0:10:38.0 +1:01.7
7 480 Griffin Allen ElmvaleDHS 0:11:15.0 +1:38.7
8 178 Johannes Folttmann St. Andrew's College 0:11:39.4 +2:03.1
9 468 Luke Burleigh St. Andrew's College 0:11:45.4 +2:09.1
10 182 Tyler Woodburn Laurier 0:12:04.5 +2:28.2
11 479 Zachary Waite Twin Lakes S.S. 0:12:25.7 +2:49.4
12 473 Hayden Reinemo St. Andrew's College 0:13:01.2 +3:24.9
13 177 Suraj Anand Mayfield SS 0:13:26.2 +3:49.9
14 176 Aarian Bhakoo Lorne Park SS 0:14:22.2 +4:45.9
15 481 Carlos Solloa St. Andrew's College 0:14:50.4 +5:14.1
16 175 Aidan Delfino Almaguin Highlands SS 0:15:08.0 +5:31.7
17 467 Nico Nidenz ElmvaleDHS 0:15:39.8 +6:03.5
18 477 Colin Craig Huron Park S S 0:16:41.3 +7:05.0
19 179 Lucas Ruiz St. Andrew's College 0:17:40.3 +8:04.0
20 465 Isaiah Telford FE Madill 0:17:49.2 +8:12.9
21 469 Akshay Thambipillai Lorne Park SS 0:22:48.6 +13:12.3
22 474 Shaun Darling FE Madill 0:30:23.5 +20:47.2
23 466 Simeon Rego Turner Fenton S.S. 0:36:53.5 +27:17.2

Junior Girls 4.0km 4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 359 Sophia Marshall Huntsville High School 0:10:13.2  
2 357 Emma Cornell Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:10:48.5 +35.3
3 356 Hannah Rydlo Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:10:58.8 +45.6
4 362 Rachel Anderson Parry Sound High School 0:11:08.9 +55.7
5 347 Isabelle Lewin Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:11:21.6 +1:08.4
6 302 Hailey Abbot Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:11:26.3 +1:13.1
7 363 Emma Dickson Huntsville High School 0:11:32.4 +1:19.2
8 352 Sadie Campbell Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:11:37.2 +1:24.0
9 348 Eden Graves Parry Sound High School 0:11:55.8 +1:42.6
10 351 Lucy Kraychyk Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:11:57.3 +1:44.1
11 361 Audrey Rieckenberg Orillia Secondary School 0:12:02.7 +1:49.5
12 355 Olivia Rowan Orangeville DSS 0:12:16.3 +2:03.1
13 309 Marin Hurley Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:12:31.8 +2:18.6
14 365 Abbie MacLeod Orangeville DSS 0:12:36.9 +2:23.7
15 317 Ingrid Pedersen Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:13:03.2 +2:50.0
16 326 Grace Gaughan Huntsville High School 0:13:16.4 +3:03.2
17 328 Meghan Rogers Twin Lakes S.S. 0:13:26.2 +3:13.0
18 316 Devon Sponagle Georgian Bay DSS 0:13:29.1 +3:15.9
19 360 Ginger Meek Mayfield SS 0:13:37.7 +3:24.5
20 358 Isabela Fleguel Orillia Secondary School 0:13:40.9 +3:27.7
21 337 Kristen Till Lorne Park SS 0:13:49.8 +3:36.6
22 313 Bryden Emerson Parry Sound High School 0:13:50.3 +3:37.1
23 305 Meghan Howell Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:13:50.9 +3:37.7
24 346 Emily Angell Huntsville High School 0:13:55.8 +3:42.6
25 303 Chloe Wade Georgian Bay 0:14:00.3 +3:47.1
26 325 claire mitchell Central Huron Secondary School 0:14:03.2 +3:50.0
27 341 Jewel Herman Almaguin Highlands SS 0:14:12.1 +3:58.9
28 322 Gillian Evans Eastview 0:14:14.7 +4:01.5
29 353 Madeleine Arsenault Huntsville High School 0:14:21.1 +4:07.9
30 364 Olivia Karn Orillia Secondary School 0:14:24.0 +4:10.8
31 312 Jadyen Keeler Innisdale S.S. 0:14:25.5 +4:12.3
32 344 Johanna Ferguson Huntsville High School 0:14:29.4 +4:16.2
33 350 Emma Fleming Mayfield SS 0:14:34.9 +4:21.7
34 335 Sarah Greenwood Orangeville DSS 0:14:43.7 +4:30.5
35 319 Ella Sawchuck FE Madill 0:14:58.8 +4:45.6
36 332 Sonja Dabek Parry Sound High School 0:15:03.3 +4:50.1
37 315 Anna  Erwin Twin Lakes S.S. 0:15:29.6 +5:16.4
38 330 Lauryn Buchan Orillia Secondary School 0:15:59.9 +5:46.7
39 339 Bekah Cyr Huron Park S S 0:16:08.6 +5:55.4
40 333 Hanna Hoogeveen Innisdale S.S. 0:16:15.9 +6:02.7
41 323 Julia Johnson Parry Sound High School 0:16:29.9 +6:16.7
42 340 Caitlyn Karelsen Huron Park S S 0:16:34.5 +6:21.3
43 329 Abby Goneau Georgian Bay DSS 0:16:58.9 +6:45.7
44 345 Jill Gole Huron Park S S 0:17:02.8 +6:49.6
45 336 Bella Kavanagh Orillia Secondary School 0:17:03.7 +6:50.5
46 331 Paige Sze Mayfield SS 0:17:17.2 +7:04.0
47 306 Nina Jaeger Innisdale S.S. 0:17:30.9 +7:17.7
48 318 Vivian DiBerardino Orangeville DSS 0:18:04.7 +7:51.5
49 327 Lile Piper Huron Park S S 0:18:27.2 +8:14.0
50 300 Olivia Rabbe Woodstock C. I. 0:18:38.2 +8:25.0
51 310 Rheanna Bowler Clarkson S.S. 0:18:45.2 +8:32.0
52 307 Shannon Dickie Orillia Secondary School 0:18:45.9 +8:32.7
53 320 Grace Tubbe Woodstock C. I. 0:19:48.4 +9:35.2
54 304 Joanna DiBerardino Orangeville DSS 0:20:18.1 +10:04.9
55 334 Dayana Hoyos Barrie North Collegiate 0:20:22.3 +10:09.1
56 311 Hannah Anderson Clarkson S.S. 0:24:08.5 +13:55.3
57 301 Diorra Koentjoro Clarkson S.S. 0:53:11.7 +42:58.5

Junior Boys 5.0km 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 251 Zack Varieur Huntsville High School 0:12:30.6  
2 256 Adam King Georgian Bay DSS 0:13:26.2 +55.6
3 215 Sulliva MacDonald WR Best 0:13:27.0 +56.4
4 254 Oliver Czerny Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:13:29.0 +58.4
5 252 Colt Penrose Eastview 0:13:34.2 +1:03.6
6 243 Sage Fry Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:13:35.0 +1:04.4
7 247 Ryan Clarke Huntsville High School 0:13:35.4 +1:04.8
8 255 Ben Cornell Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:13:42.1 +1:11.5
9 250 Eric Good Eastview 0:13:45.2 +1:14.6
10 246 Cole Punchard Huntsville High School 0:13:50.8 +1:20.2
11 245 Braxton Dickey Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:14:03.2 +1:32.6
12 207 Liam Ryan Forest Hill 0:14:06.7 +1:36.1
13 249 Liam Knoll Georgian Bay DSS 0:14:13.3 +1:42.7
14 217 Adam Marshall St L:eo 0:14:44.3 +2:13.7
15 244 Mikko Henry Parry Sound High School 0:14:54.3 +2:23.7
16 240 Mark Cheek Huntsville High School 0:15:21.4 +2:50.8
17 220 Matthew Hammond Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:15:30.2 +2:59.6
18 242 Eric Kramer Woodstock C. I. 0:15:38.7 +3:08.1
19 248 Adam Bailey Orangeville DSS 0:15:40.9 +3:10.3
20 236 James MacCulloch Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:15:42.6 +3:12.0
21 233 Corbin Wendell Huntsville High School 0:15:56.2 +3:25.6
22 230 Anatoliy Duko Glenforest Secondary School 0:16:03.2 +3:32.6
23 241 Jonathan Stringer ElmvaleDHS 0:16:06.7 +3:36.1
24 209 Jackson Hulshof Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:16:21.7 +3:51.1
25 238 Thomas Beer Lorne Park SS 0:16:27.2 +3:56.6
26 227 Logan Chabot Parry Sound High School 0:16:30.8 +4:00.2
27 224 Simon Lindsay Orangeville DSS 0:16:39.6 +4:09.0
28 208 William Alexander Barrie North Collegiate 0:16:42.2 +4:11.6
29 226 Derek Gillett Orangeville DSS 0:16:48.2 +4:17.6
30 228 Cameron Knox Eastview 0:17:12.9 +4:42.3
31 231 Remco Vander Vlies FE Madill 0:17:13.9 +4:43.3
31 234 Colby Small Twin Lakes S.S. 0:17:13.9 +4:43.3
33 229 Keenan Paterson Huntsville High School 0:17:19.2 +4:48.6
34 223 Peter Kobal Lorne Park SS 0:17:31.5 +5:00.9
35 211 Carson Burke Mayfield SS 0:17:44.6 +5:14.0
36 210 Taylor Morgan Orangeville DSS 0:18:01.5 +5:30.9
37 222 Ryan MacGowan FE Madill 0:18:25.4 +5:54.8
38 237 Steven Schraa FE Madill 0:18:42.4 +6:11.8
39 221 Kurtis Verstraten Parry Sound High School 0:18:45.5 +6:14.9
40 232 Andreas Sofijanov Parry Sound High School 0:18:54.5 +6:23.9
41 213 Carter Ball Woodstock C. I. 0:19:45.4 +7:14.8
42 206 Tyler Lee Clarkson S.S. 0:19:49.8 +7:19.2
43 219 Seth Cooper Huntsville High School 0:20:19.2 +7:48.6
44 239 Sayansh Verma Mayfield SS 0:20:24.8 +7:54.2
45 235 Hayden Agar HB Beal 0:20:25.7 +7:55.1
46 218 Peter Simpson ElmvaleDHS 0:20:46.4 +8:15.8
47 225 Zachary Avery Orillia Secondary School 0:20:48.6 +8:18.0
48 203 James Hicks Clarkson S.S. 0:21:42.3 +9:11.7
49 204 Wade Schefter FE Madill 0:21:53.8 +9:23.2
50 200 Ethan Chan Clarkson S.S. 0:21:54.9 +9:24.3
51 216 Ryan Dinsmore FE Madill 0:24:30.6 +12:00.0
52 212 Zach Hensley-Reano Innisdale S.S. 0:25:20.5 +12:49.9
53 201 Evan Hensley-Reano Innisdale S.S. 0:31:00.7 +18:30.1
54 202 Jake Guindon Barrie North Collegiate 0:32:37.3 +20:06.7
55 205 Jason Shao HB Beal 0:50:00.7 +37:30.1
56 214 Yuxin Wong HB Beal 0:51:20.8 +38:50.2

Senior Girls 5.0km 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 152 Leyla Barber Eastview 0:14:24.3  
2 156 Julia Shannon St Joseph's CHS 0:14:28.0 +3.7
3 155 Taylor Marshall Parry Sound High School 0:14:36.8 +12.5
4 149 Marsha Lane Parry Sound High School 0:14:48.4 +24.1
5 150 Quinn Czerny Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:14:53.3 +29.0
6 138 Lily Wortley Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:14:59.3 +35.0
7 135 Sofie Ohrling Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:15:00.5 +36.2
8 151 Sierra Macdonald Eastview 0:15:39.7 +1:15.4
9 139 Hannah Cutler Parry Sound High School 0:15:44.7 +1:20.4
10 103 Sanna Huyssen Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:15:48.5 +1:24.2
11 153 Willow Weiler Almaguin Highlands SS 0:16:13.4 +1:49.1
12 154 Julia Michaud Lorne Park SS 0:16:15.2 +1:50.9
13 144 Lily Burgess Orangeville DSS 0:16:20.5 +1:56.2
14 130 Katrina Kobal Lorne Park SS 0:16:32.4 +2:08.1
15 137 Madelyn Bullock Huron Park S S 0:16:51.3 +2:27.0
16 146 Madeline Horton Huntsville High School 0:16:52.6 +2:28.3
17 143 Anna Foley Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:17:00.3 +2:36.0
18 133 Erika Dabek Parry Sound High School 0:17:01.0 +2:36.7
19 115 Alexandria MacDonald Lorne Park SS 0:17:09.5 +2:45.2
20 140 Emily Schwartzentruber Woodstock C. I. 0:17:16.0 +2:51.7
21 118 Hannah MacLeod Orangeville DSS 0:17:17.5 +2:53.2
22 132 Kate Redmond Parry Sound High School 0:17:29.1 +3:04.8
23 148 Emma Wilson Mayfield SS 0:17:30.3 +3:06.0
24 142 Kady Wellman Mayfield SS 0:17:33.4 +3:09.1
25 145 Freya Powell Georgian Bay DSS 0:17:41.2 +3:16.9
26 136 Madelynn Lett Lorne Park SS 0:17:48.9 +3:24.6
27 114 Ashley Stewart Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:17:51.0 +3:26.7
28 122 Abbey Davis Woodstock C. I. 0:17:56.1 +3:31.8
29 134 Ashley Skinkle Mayfield SS 0:17:56.4 +3:32.1
30 120 Sarah Karelsen Huron Park S S 0:17:58.4 +3:34.1
31 141 Freyja Moser HB Beal 0:18:17.3 +3:53.0
32 123 Stella Keay Huntsville High School 0:18:23.9 +3:59.6
33 112 Emma Pullen Huron Park S S 0:18:31.7 +4:07.4
34 125 Breelle Shaw FE Madill 0:18:47.8 +4:23.5
35 126 courtney geddes Central Huron Secondary School 0:19:39.8 +5:15.5
36 124 Isabella McCloskey Mayfield SS 0:19:45.6 +5:21.3
37 128 Jodie Leung Lorne Park SS 0:19:48.5 +5:24.2
38 121 Grayson Burrows Parry Sound High School 0:19:49.7 +5:25.4
39 127 Nathalie DiBerardino Orangeville DSS 0:20:01.8 +5:37.5
40 129 Karina McDonald Mayfield SS 0:20:32.4 +6:08.1
41 117 Abi Roos Innisdale S.S. 0:20:55.5 +6:31.2
42 102 Raynen Hargreaves College Avenue S. S. 0:21:08.3 +6:44.0
43 106 Christina Schraa FE Madill 0:22:11.6 +7:47.3
44 105 Bridget Doyle Lorne Park SS 0:22:32.2 +8:07.9
45 131 Jessica Winchester Orillia Secondary School 0:22:49.9 +8:25.6
46 116 Sonja Rankin Lorne Park SS 0:22:52.5 +8:28.2
47 111 Anni Auvinen FE Madill 0:23:08.0 +8:43.7
48 104 Katya Marenich Clarkson S.S. 0:23:32.5 +9:08.2
49 109 Anna Ayers Orillia Secondary School 0:23:53.4 +9:29.1
50 107 Maghan Scholz Mayfield SS 0:24:27.9 +10:03.6
51 108 Taylor Latimer Orillia Secondary School 0:24:36.0 +10:11.7

Senior Boys 7.0km 7 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 71 Reid Kidner Eastview 0:19:45.9  
2 67 Robbie Raikou Barrie North Collegiate 0:20:09.7 +23.8
3 39 Nick Poole Parry Sound High School 0:20:50.4 +1:04.5
4 51 CJ Buelow Bear Creek SS 0:20:58.4 +1:12.5
5 64 Jack Czerny Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:21:13.5 +1:27.6
6 73 Michael Anderson Parry Sound High School 0:21:22.5 +1:36.6
7 50 Cameron Heinz Huntsville High School 0:21:36.2 +1:50.3
8 52 David Laughton Huntsville High School 0:21:46.1 +2:00.2
9 61 Jake Korpi Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:22:03.0 +2:17.1
10 47 Erik Bertlesen Huntsville High School 0:22:22.7 +2:36.8
11 79 Justin Vanstone Mayfield SS 0:22:32.1 +2:46.2
12 34 Judah Meaker Huntsville High School 0:22:35.0 +2:49.1
13 42 Ben Walker Parry Sound High School 0:22:39.4 +2:53.5
14 31 Liam O'Brien Parry Sound High School 0:22:45.8 +2:59.9
15 38 Jacob Kropf Huron Park S S 0:22:48.0 +3:02.1
16 48 Aidan McClung Huntsville High School 0:22:53.0 +3:07.1
17 41 William Wootton Mayfield SS 0:22:57.0 +3:11.1
18 49 Liam Marshall Parry Sound High School 0:23:01.5 +3:15.6
19 74 Matthew Shaw Mayfield SS 0:23:02.9 +3:17.0
20 43 Ethan Graves Parry Sound High School 0:23:19.2 +3:33.3
21 53 Nick Sammon Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:23:21.9 +3:36.0
22 1 Jeremy Langner Orillia Secondary School 0:23:26.0 +3:40.1
23 69 Forest Kipps Orangeville DSS 0:23:29.3 +3:43.4
24 55 Joshua Lonuzzo Orangeville DSS 0:23:35.0 +3:49.1
25 60 Neil Paterson Orangeville DSS 0:23:40.3 +3:54.4
26 16 Robert Helka Lorne Park SS 0:23:55.2 +4:09.3
27 25 Colin Welsh Huntsville High School 0:23:58.1 +4:12.2
28 76 Will Smith Eastview 0:24:10.1 +4:24.2
29 18 Kyle Kingshott Huntsville High School 0:24:13.3 +4:27.4
30 24 Austin Mckee Huntsville High School 0:24:14.9 +4:29.0
31 45 Jacob Dionne Collingwood Collegiate Institu 0:24:20.7 +4:34.8
32 21 Gabriel Lonuzzo Orangeville DSS 0:24:31.2 +4:45.3
33 46 Nolan Parsons Huntsville High School 0:25:02.3 +5:16.4
34 65 Mike Bahen St. Andrew's College 0:25:05.5 +5:19.6
35 30 Austin Lane Parry Sound High School 0:25:08.9 +5:23.0
36 72 Thomas Childerhose St. Andrew's College 0:25:15.6 +5:29.7
37 58 Braedan Allen ElmvaleDHS 0:25:28.6 +5:42.7
38 6 Quinn Everett Orangeville DSS 0:25:33.4 +5:47.5
39 78 Joshua Kiers Almaguin Highlands SS 0:25:36.3 +5:50.4
40 26 Jacob Corrigan-McCreary Woodstock C. I. 0:25:38.3 +5:52.4
41 28 Griffin Scullino Orangeville DSS 0:25:44.2 +5:58.3
42 75 Sean Denton St. Andrew's College 0:25:52.3 +6:06.4
43 59 Symen Van der Vlies FE Madill 0:26:00.9 +6:15.0
44 68 Noah Walker ElmvaleDHS 0:26:09.1 +6:23.2
45 70 Andrew Batek Lorne Park SS 0:26:12.9 +6:27.0
46 66 Tyler Mihkelson Mayfield SS 0:26:26.3 +6:40.4
47 40 Matthew Gordon Twin Lakes S.S. 0:26:33.3 +6:47.4
48 37 Keegan Chan Huntsville High School 0:26:35.5 +6:49.6
49 12 Charlie Strome Parry Sound High School 0:26:38.3 +6:52.4
50 54 Jackson Wood Mayfield SS 0:26:41.8 +6:55.9
51 33 Graham Stanley-Paul St. Andrew's College 0:27:00.8 +7:14.9
52 14 Calvin Kudar Orillia Secondary School 0:27:18.9 +7:33.0
53 56 Graeme DePiero Orillia Secondary School 0:27:20.3 +7:34.4
54 29 Jackson Rothenburg Eastview 0:27:37.4 +7:51.5
55 22 Owen Leach Woodstock C. I. 0:27:41.7 +7:55.8
56 8 Tyler Vis Orangeville DSS 0:27:53.7 +8:07.8
57 62 Brad Smith Almaguin Highlands SS 0:27:59.8 +8:13.9
58 63 Ivan Yevenko Lorne Park SS 0:28:28.9 +8:43.0
59 35 Zyler MacDonald Laurier 0:29:00.0 +9:14.1
60 19 Christopher Gomez Mayfield SS 0:29:00.1 +9:14.2
61 11 Blake Phillips St. Andrew's College 0:29:24.8 +9:38.9
62 44 Brandon Stein FE Madill 0:29:25.2 +9:39.3
63 4 Luke Bremner Orillia Secondary School 0:30:13.5 +10:27.6
64 7 Kurtis Schoon Orillia Secondary School 0:31:14.5 +11:28.6
65 2 Zander Castro Wiese Lorne Park SS 0:32:07.3 +12:21.4
66 20 Andrus Kaarid Mayfield SS 0:32:27.0 +12:41.1
67 5 Nathan Kee Orillia Secondary School 0:33:33.4 +13:47.5
68 13 Hunter Birch Orillia Secondary School 0:33:48.1 +14:02.2
69 9 Michael Hillson Orillia Secondary School 0:37:49.2 +18:03.3

Post High School Female 7.0km 7 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 90 Jessica Roach Independent 0:21:59.0  
2 91 CHRISTINE HUET Independent 0:27:41.1 +5:42.1

Post High School Male 7.0km 7 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4