24e Édition de la course Mauriski | Zone4.ca



24e Édition de la course Mauriski

Date: Jan 26, 2019
Official  Results
Location: ÉNERGIE CMB TROIS-RIVIÈRES
Host Club: MAURISKI

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Dominic Chartier 
Chief of Course:  Dominic Chartier 
Coach:  François Trudeau 
Coach:  Kevin Lantz 
Obs. Time: 9:30
Wind Vel:  5 km/hre Wind Dir: NE
Air Temp: -15°C Snow Temp:
Weather: Nuageux Snow Cond: Fraîche

MIDGET FEMME 3.1 km. Classic  Classique 1X Piste jaune  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 14 Elodie Chartier MIDGET F 13 ANS 1/1 Mauriski 0:14:32.5  

JUVÉNILE HOMME 6.3 km. Classic  Classique 2X Piste jaune  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 20 Jérémy Lantz JUV H 14 ANS 1/1 Mauriski 0:21:50.8  
2 21 Étiène Dugré-Arcand JUV H 15 ANS 1/1 Mauriski 0:26:23.7 +4:32.9

SÉNIOR FEMME 9.4 km. Classic  Classique 2X Piste rouge  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 30 Marika Plourde-Couture SÉNIOR FEMME 1/1 Independant 0:45:03.5  

MAÎTRE FEMME 30 et 9.4 km. Classic  Classique 2X Piste rouge  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 41 Lise Labelle MAÎTRE F 3 50-59 ANS 1/3 Skimau 0:41:15.8  
2 42 Marielle Houde MAÎTRE F 3 50-59 ANS 2/3 Skimau 0:47:57.2 +6:41.4
3 40 Guylaine Bisson MAÎTRE F 3 50-59 ANS 3/3 Skimau 0:53:27.5 +12:11.7

DÉFI FEMME OUVERT À 4.7 km. Classic  Classique 1X Piste rouge  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 50 Mireille Pilotto DÉFI FEMME OUVERT À 1/1 Skimau 0:26:41.6  

SÉNIOR HOMME 14.1 km. Classic  Classique 3X Piste rouge  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 63 Jimmy Pellerin SÉNIOR HOMME 1/3 Skimau 0:44:10.9  
2 62 Simon Lantz SÉNIOR HOMME 2/3 Mauriski 0:45:54.9 +1:44.0
3 61 Étienne Lavoie-Trudeau SÉNIOR HOMME 3/3 Mauriski 0:46:45.8 +2:34.9
DNF 60 Simon Lamothe-Gosselin SÉNIOR HOMME * Independant *** ***

MAÎTRE HOMME 30 et 14.1 km. Classic  Classique 3X Piste rouge  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 78 Stéphane Martel MAÎTRE 2 40-49 ANS 1/2 Skimau 0:47:41.3  
2 77 Dany Bouchard MAÎTRE 3 50-59 ANS 1/3 La Tuque Rouge Inc. 0:47:56.8 +15.5
3 79 Kevin Lantz MAÎTRE 3 50-59 ANS 2/3 Mauriski 0:48:10.2 +28.9
4 74 Eric Martin MAÎTRE 3 50-59 ANS 3/3 Indépendant 0:52:41.4 +5:00.1
5 70  Hervé  Morel MAÎTRE 2 40-49 ANS 2/2 Skimau 0:56:44.8 +9:03.5
6 73  Éric  Fauchon MAÎTRE 1 30-39 ANS 1/2 Indépendant 0:57:53.1 +10:11.8
7 76 Jean-Marc Poulin MAÎTRE 4 60-69 ANS 1/2 Skimau 0:59:18.9 +11:37.6
8 72 Philippe  Tremblay MAÎTRE 1 30-39 ANS 2/2 Indépendant 1:00:47.6 +13:06.3
9 71 Yves  Greffard MAÎTRE 4 60-69 ANS 2/2 La Tuque Rouge inc. 1:06:52.0 +19:10.7
DSQ 81 Mathieu Fillion MAÎTRE 1 30-39 ANS * Skimau *** ***
DNS 75 Roger Blais MAÎTRE 4 60-69 ANS * Skimau *** ***
DNS 80 Yvon Morel MAÎTRE 4 60-69 ANS * La Tuque Rouge Inc. *** ***

DÉFI HOMME OUVERT À 4.7 km. Classic  Classique 1X Piste rouge  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 82  François  Martel DÉFI HOMME OUVERT À 1/1 Indépendant 0:19:41.2  

PARA COMP. DEBOUT FE 9.4 km. Classic  Classique 2X Piste rouge  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 90 Sophie Duquet PARA COMP. DEBOUT FE 1/1 Mauriski 0:56:25.2  

PARA RELÈVE DEBOUT H 4.7 km. Classic  Classique 1X Piste rouge  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 91 Charles Lecours PARA RELÈVE DEBOUT H 1/1 Mauriski 0:26:38.4  

PARA COMP. ASSIS HOM 9.4 km. Classic  Classique 2X Piste rouge  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 92  Yves  Bourque PARA COMP. ASSIS HOM 1/1 Mauriski 0:44:41.2  

PEE-WEE HOMME 1 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique 2X Piste bleue  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 2 Thomas Boivin PEE-WEE H 9 ANS 1/3 SkiOMax 0:05:15.0  
2 5 Émery Gaudreau PEE-WEE H 9 ANS 2/3 SkiOMax 0:05:30.0 +15.0
3 4 Hubert Gaudreau PEE-WEE H 8 ANS 1/1 SkiOmax 0:05:48.0 +33.0
4 6 Louis Laberge PEE-WEE H 9 ANS 3/3 Mauriski 0:06:47.0 +1:32.0
DNS 1 Clovis Fournier PEE-WEE H 9 ANS * SkiOMax *** ***
DNS 3 Marcus Martel PEE-WEE H 8 ANS * Mauriski *** ***

MINI-MIDGET HOMME 1 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique 2X Piste bleue  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 9 Charles Delisle MINI-MIDGET H 11 ANS 1/2 Skimau 0:04:46.0  
2 8 Charles Boivin MINI-MIDGET H 11 ANS 2/2 SkiOMax 0:05:10.0 +24.0
DNS 7 Alexis Fournier MINI-MIDGET H 11 ANS * SkiOmax *** ***

ATOME HOMME 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique 1X Piste bleue  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 102 Joshua Lefebvre-Rheault ATOME H 7 ANS 1/3 Mauriski 0:03:40.0  
2 104 Léonard Dubois ATOME H 6 ANS 1/1 Mauriski 0:03:57.0 +17.0
3 103 Jérémy Binette ATOME H 7 ANS 2/3 Mauriski 0:04:23.0 +43.0
4 100  Thomas  Gosselin ATOME H 7 ANS 3/3 Mauriski 0:07:21.0 +3:41.0
DNS 101 Louka Fournier ATOME H 6 ANS * SkiOMax *** ***

ATOME FEMME 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  Classique 1X Piste bleue  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 105 Béatrice  Tremblay ATOME F 7 ANS 1/2 Indépendant 0:03:50.0  
2 107 Flavie Soubrier ATOME F 7 ANS 2/2 Mauriski 0:04:12.0 +22.0
3 108 Julianne Boucher-Chapados ATOME F 6 ANS 1/1 Mauriski 0:05:13.0 +1:23.0
4 111 Charlotte Raby ATOME F 5 ANS 1/1 Mauriski 0:07:55.0 +4:05.0
DNS 106 Laurie Randria ATOME F 5 ANS * Mauriski *** ***
DNS 109 Mia Cannon ATOME F 6 ANS * Mauriski *** ***
DNS 110 Maeva Leblanc ATOME F 6 ANS * Mauriski *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4