La Balade 2019 | Zone4.ca

La Balade 2019

Date: Jan 26, 2019
Unofficial  Results
Location: Saint Jean Chrisostome
Host Club: Skibec

Jury
Délégué technique  Jean Francois Magnan 
Directeur  Jean Francois Labbé 
Chef de stade  Martin Calveau 
Chrono  Gilles Laliberté 
Secrétaire  Lysanne Rivard 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Atome G 1.1 km. Classic Mass Start  1 tour  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 8 Raphaël Prescott Hus-ski N 0:00:00.0  
2 9 Matteo Ung Hus-ski N 0:00:00.0  
3 10 Naël Sévigny Hus-ski N 0:00:00.0  
4 1 Rémi Côté Castor-Kanik N 0:00:00.0  
5 11 Justin Simard Blizzard N 0:00:00.0  
6 7 Édouard Murgia Léviski-La Balade N 0:00:00.0  
7 12 Émile Gagnon Blizzard N 0:00:00.0  
8 6 Benoit Tellier Indépendant S 0:00:00.0  
9 3 Maverick Sirois-dompierre Castor-Kanik N 0:00:00.0  
10 4 eli giasson Blizzard N 0:00:00.0  
11 5 François Bergeron Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:00:00.0  
12 2 Olivier Gagnon Blizzard N 0:00:00.0  

Atome F 1.1 km. Classic Mass Start  1 tour  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 13 Rosalie Jean Léviski-La Balade S 0:00:00.0  
1 15 Anna Béland Club Nordique MSA N 10:13:00.8  
1 23 Élizabeth Dupuis Hus-ski N 0:00:00.0  
2 22 Rosalie Gagnon Castor-Kanik N 0:00:00.0  
3 17 Madeleine Piuze Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:00:00.0  
4 21 Laurence Lapointe Léviski-La Balade S 0:00:00.0  
6 19 Marguerite Villeneuve Blizzard N 0:00:00.0  
7 20 Maëva Ruel Blizzard N 0:00:00.0  
8 16 Léonie Perreault Blizzard N 0:00:00.0  
9 18 Daphnée Morissette Blizzard N 0:00:00.0  
10 14 Charlotte Harvey Blizzard N 0:00:00.0  

Pee-Wee G 2.2 km. Classic Mass Start  2 tours  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 40 ZACHARI MOREAU Peewee G2 2009 1/17 Club Nordique MSA N 0:08:40.3  
2 37 Rafael Lemire Peewee G2 2009 2/17 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:04.1 +23.8
3 42 Henrik Beauchamp Peewee G2 2009 3/17 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:19.7 +39.4
4 30 Thomas Laflamme Peewee G2 2009 4/17 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:19.0 +1:38.7
5 33 Ismaël Hardy Peewee G1 2010 1/9 Castor-Kanik N 0:10:35.1 +1:54.8
6 48 Mathias Harvey Peewee G2 2009 5/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:35.6 +1:55.3
7 43 Marin Derome Peewee G2 2009 6/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:48.2 +2:07.9
8 47 Couillard Damien Peewee G2 2009 7/17 Léviski-La Balade N 0:10:50.4 +2:10.1
9 46 Emile Dugal Peewee G2 2009 8/17 Hus-ski N 0:10:53.9 +2:13.6
10 27 Édouard Savoie Peewee G2 2009 9/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:10:59.3 +2:19.0
11 35 Alexandre Boucher Peewee G1 2010 2/9 Léviski-La Balade N 0:11:28.3 +2:48.0
12 29 Charlie Sévigny Peewee G2 2009 10/17 Hus-ski N 0:11:32.3 +2:52.0
13 24 Mathis Lessard Peewee G2 2009 11/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:32.6 +2:52.3
14 39 Julien Bergeron Peewee G2 2009 12/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:34.5 +2:54.2
15 25 Daniel Spatacean Peewee G1 2010 3/9 Hus-ski N 0:11:38.0 +2:57.7
16 41 mathys labbe Peewee G2 2009 13/17 Léviski-La Balade N 0:11:43.1 +3:02.8
17 34 Maxime Leblanc Peewee G1 2010 4/9 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:52.5 +3:12.2
18 32 Malo Clotteau Peewee G2 2009 14/17 Club sportif les Appalaches S 0:11:55.4 +3:15.1
19 28 Matthew Ruel Peewee G1 2010 5/9 Blizzard N 0:11:59.9 +3:19.6
20 31 Louis Simard Peewee G2 2009 15/17 Hus-ski N 0:12:00.3 +3:20.0
21 36 Émile Gervais Peewee G1 2010 6/9 Léviski-La Balade S 0:12:31.9 +3:51.6
22 44 Mathias BERNARD Peewee G2 2009 16/17 Castor-Kanik N 0:12:55.0 +4:14.7
23 45 Clovis Perreault Peewee G1 2010 7/9 Blizzard N 0:13:02.5 +4:22.2
24 38 Antoine Harvey Peewee G2 2009 17/17 Blizzard N 0:13:49.0 +5:08.7
25 49 Gabriel Simard Peewee G1 2010 8/9 Blizzard N 0:14:26.8 +5:46.5
26 26 Léo Bergeron Peewee G1 2010 9/9 Castor-Kanik N 0:14:28.3 +5:48.0

Pee-Wee F 2.2 km. Classic Mass Start  2 tours  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 67 Julia Renaud Peewee F2 2009 1/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:53.1  
2 52 Alexia Béland Peewee F1 2010 1/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:34.2 +41.1
3 65 Sarah Trudel Peewee F2 2009 2/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:56.0 +1:02.9
4 63 Alexia Couillard Peewee F2 2009 3/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:11:14.7 +1:21.6
5 58 Juliette Brisson Peewee F2 2009 4/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:21.0 +1:27.9
6 64 Florence Dupuis Peewee F1 2010 2/11 Hus-ski N 0:12:01.2 +2:08.1
7 53 Noémie Souveton Peewee F1 2010 3/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:05.1 +2:12.0
8 59 Éloïse Saindon Peewee F2 2009 5/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:16.5 +2:23.4
9 60 Clara Flamand Peewee F1 2010 4/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:21.4 +2:28.3
10 51 Rose-Aimée Marchand Peewee F2 2009 6/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:37.3 +2:44.2
11 304 Viviane Drolet Peewee F2 2009 7/9     0:12:41.8 +2:48.7
12 61 Èva-Rose Duchesne Peewee F2 2009 8/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:43.3 +2:50.2
13 66 Jeanne Desjardins Peewee F1 2010 5/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:55.6 +3:02.5
14 62 Juliane Raymond Peewee F2 2009 9/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:13:29.0 +3:35.9
15 55 Noémie Levasseur Peewee F1 2010 6/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:13:36.8 +3:43.7
16 56 Juliette Gagnon Peewee F1 2010 7/11 Castor-Kanik N 0:14:02.1 +4:09.0
17 57 Ophélie Charest Peewee F1 2010 8/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:33.2 +4:40.1
18 54 Clémence Girard Peewee F1 2010 9/11 Léviski-La Balade N 0:14:48.0 +4:54.9
19 68 Elodie laflamme Peewee F1 2010 10/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:17.1 +6:24.0
20 69 Maeve Lanouette Peewee F1 2010 11/11 Hus-ski N 0:17:37.1 +7:44.0

Mini-Midget G 2.85 km. Classic Mass Start  1 tour  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 88 Albert Raymond Mini-Midget G2 2007 1/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:21.0  
2 90 Thomas Béland Mini-Midget G2 2007 2/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:48.1 +27.1
3 80 Thierry Olivier Mini-Midget G2 2007 3/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:17.3 +56.3
4 85 Alexandre Fournier Mini-Midget G2 2007 4/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:20.5 +59.5
4 91 Arnaud Lapointe Mini-Midget G2 2007 4/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:10:20.5 +59.5
6 81 Édouard Drolet Mini-Midget G2 2007 6/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:50.9 +1:29.9
7 92 Robin Grandmont Mini-Midget G2 2007 7/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:11:00.0 +1:39.0
8 73 Xavier Roy Mini-Midget G2 2007 8/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:11:32.4 +2:11.4
9 77 Nathan Levasseur Mini-Midget G2 2007 9/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:36.1 +2:15.1
10 82 Milo Desbiens Mini-Midget G2 2007 10/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:11:41.1 +2:20.1
11 71 Jacob Labrie Mini-Midget G1 2008 1/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:02.4 +2:41.4
12 94 Léo Hardy Mini-Midget G2 2007 11/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:12:25.9 +3:04.9
13 70 Victor Turenne Mini-Midget G1 2008 2/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:30.6 +3:09.6
14 75 Tommy Leblanc Mini-Midget G1 2008 3/9 Léviski-La Balade S 0:13:01.7 +3:40.7
15 74 Adrien Ouellet Mini-Midget G2 2007 12/18 Club sportif les Appalaches S 0:13:15.7 +3:54.7
16 86 Félix-Arthur Morin-Boily Mini-Midget G2 2007 13/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:13:17.5 +3:56.5
17 79 Émile Labarre Mini-Midget G2 2007 14/18 Hus-ski N 0:13:31.8 +4:10.8
18 72 Théo Blouin Mini-Midget G2 2007 15/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:39.0 +4:18.0
19 78 Vincent Morand Mini-Midget G1 2008 4/9 Léviski-La Balade N 0:13:44.9 +4:23.9
20 93 Frédéric Audet Mini-Midget G2 2007 16/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:13:45.5 +4:24.5
21 95 Cédrik Soucy Mini-Midget G1 2008 5/9 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:15.3 +4:54.3
22 97 Hubert Duval Mini-Midget G2 2007 17/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:15:08.0 +5:47.0
23 84 Oziel Raymond Mini-Midget G2 2007 18/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:28.1 +6:07.1
24 83 Émile Doray Mini-Midget G1 2008 6/9 Club sportif les Appalaches S 0:16:01.8 +6:40.8
25 96 Antoine Morency Mini-Midget G1 2008 7/9 Léviski-La Balade N 0:16:41.0 +7:20.0
26 89 Jérémy Latulippe Mini-Midget G1 2008 8/9 Club sportif les Appalaches S 0:16:44.9 +7:23.9
27 87 Gabriel Gervais Mini-Midget G1 2008 9/9 Léviski-La Balade S 0:17:36.5 +8:15.5

Mini-Midget F 2.85 km. Classic Mass Start  1 tour  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 130 Marie Dubois Mini-Midget F2 2007 1/25 Club Nordique MSA N 0:11:26.0  
2 115 Alix Lachance Mini-Midget F2 2007 2/25 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:38.6 +12.6
3 133 Frédérique Guérin Mini-Midget F2 2007 3/25 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:51.2 +25.2
4 120 Béatrice Landry Mini-Midget F2 2007 4/25 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:09.7 +43.7
5 109 Juliette Raymond Mini-Midget F2 2007 5/25 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:15.6 +49.6
6 113 Sofia Renaud Mini-Midget F2 2007 6/25 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:18.3 +52.3
7 114 Kim Boucher Mini-Midget F2 2007 7/25 Léviski-La Balade N 0:12:19.9 +53.9
8 99 Sarah lecours Mini-Midget F2 2007 8/25 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:20.8 +54.8
9 117 Éloïse Bégin Mini-Midget F1 2008 1/14 Castor-Kanik N 0:12:36.8 +1:10.8
10 98 Juliette Tanguay Mini-Midget F2 2007 9/25 Léviski-La Balade S 0:13:00.9 +1:34.9
11 121 Élyse Bergeron Mini-Midget F2 2007 10/25 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:13:15.0 +1:49.0
12 103 Cassandre Baillargeon Mini-Midget F2 2007 11/25 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:13:15.3 +1:49.3
13 108 Eugénie Marchand Mini-Midget F2 2007 12/25 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:15.6 +1:49.6
14 127 Florence Duchesne Mini-Midget F2 2007 13/25 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:13:21.2 +1:55.2
15 104 Charlotte Thiffeault Mini-Midget F2 2007 14/25 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:23.2 +1:57.2
16 134 Catherine Arsenault Mini-Midget F2 2007 15/25 Castor-Kanik N 0:13:37.6 +2:11.6
17 107 Aurélie Latulippe Mini-Midget F2 2007 16/25 Club sportif les Appalaches S 0:13:47.9 +2:21.9
18 122 Julianne Harvey Mini-Midget F2 2007 17/25 Blizzard N 0:14:00.9 +2:34.9
19 106 Julianne Couillard Mini-Midget F2 2007 18/25 Club Nordique MSA N 0:14:20.4 +2:54.4
20 102 Justine Héroux Mini-Midget F1 2008 2/14 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:20.5 +2:54.5
21 136 Noémie Charest Mini-Midget F1 2008 3/14 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:22.5 +2:56.5
22 112 Zoé Perreault Mini-Midget F1 2008 4/14 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:14:23.7 +2:57.7
23 110 Alicia Julien Mini-Midget F2 2007 19/25 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:29.5 +3:03.5
24 101 Frédérique Desmeules Mini-Midget F1 2008 5/14 Club Nordique MSA N 0:14:30.0 +3:04.0
25 100 Geraldine Deshaies Mini-Midget F1 2008 6/14 Castor-Kanik N 0:14:34.8 +3:08.8
26 119 Clémence LOBEL Mini-Midget F1 2008 7/14 Léviski-La Balade N 0:14:37.4 +3:11.4
27 123 Laurie Gagnon Mini-Midget F2 2007 20/25 Castor-Kanik N 0:14:45.1 +3:19.1
28 129 cybil deshaies Mini-Midget F2 2007 21/25 Castor-Kanik N 0:14:52.0 +3:26.0
29 116 Marie-Eve Simard Mini-Midget F2 2007 22/25 Hus-ski N 0:14:57.7 +3:31.7
30 105 Talia MacPhail-McGrady Mini-Midget F1 2008 8/14 Club Nordique MSA N 0:15:01.5 +3:35.5
31 132 Eva Sévigny Mini-Midget F2 2007 23/25 Hus-ski N 0:15:06.4 +3:40.4
32 125 Elena Spatacean Mini-Midget F2 2007 24/25 Hus-ski N 0:15:15.6 +3:49.6
33 126 Florence Flamand Mini-Midget F1 2008 9/14 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:26.5 +4:00.5
34 131 Marie Pelletier Mini-Midget F1 2008 10/14 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:45.2 +4:19.2
35 118 Eva Giroux Mini-Midget F1 2008 11/14 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:48.8 +5:22.8
36 111 Madeleine Côté Mini-Midget F2 2007 25/25 Castor-Kanik N 0:16:49.5 +5:23.5
37 135 Laurence Fafard Mini-Midget F1 2008 12/14 Club Nordique MSA N 0:16:56.5 +5:30.5
38 128 Maryon Sirois-dompierre Mini-Midget F1 2008 13/14 Castor-Kanik N 0:20:54.3 +9:28.3
39 124 Pénélope Villeneuve Mini-Midget F1 2008 14/14 Blizzard N 0:24:35.4 +13:09.4

Midget G 2.85 km. Classic Mass Start  1 tour  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 141 Nicolas Claveau-Laviolette Midget G2 2005 1/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:08:26.6  
2 154 Julien Rochon Midget G2 2005 2/17 Castor-Kanik N 0:08:57.3 +30.7
3 148 Jules Lapointe Midget G2 2005 3/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:09:04.5 +37.9
4 150 Alexandre Arsenault Midget G2 2005 4/17 Castor-Kanik N 0:09:29.6 +1:03.0
5 159 Félix Olivier Midget G2 2005 5/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:37.4 +1:10.8
6 160 Louis-Philippe Labbé Midget G1 2006 1/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:09:38.8 +1:12.2
7 144 joseph Perreault Midget G2 2005 6/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:09:46.0 +1:19.4
8 158 Maxime Harvey Midget G2 2005 7/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:50.8 +1:24.2
9 168 Edouard Renaud Midget G2 2005 8/17 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:05.2 +1:38.6
10 169 Xavier Normandin Midget G2 2005 9/17 Léviski-La Balade N 0:10:05.7 +1:39.1
11 142 Éliot Bonnier Vermette Midget G1 2006 2/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:10:09.4 +1:42.8
12 161 Eliott Robichaud Midget G1 2006 3/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:10:14.4 +1:47.8
13 143 Tristan Grandmont Midget G1 2006 4/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:18.8 +1:52.2
14 156 carl truffer Midget G1 2006 5/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:23.9 +1:57.3
15 163 Éliot gauthier Midget G2 2005 10/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:10:25.7 +1:59.1
16 145 Julien Desmeules Midget G2 2005 11/17 Club Nordique MSA N 0:11:01.8 +2:35.2
17 166 Mathias Bégin Midget G1 2006 6/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:11:03.6 +2:37.0
18 149 Édouard Castonguay Midget G1 2006 7/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:12.7 +2:46.1
19 170 Nicolas Doyon Midget G1 2006 8/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:13.7 +2:47.1
20 162 Félix Duhaime Midget G2 2005 12/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:16.1 +2:49.5
21 153 Alexis Lavoie Midget G2 2005 13/17 Blizzard N 0:11:20.2 +2:53.6
22 139 Tristan Soucy Midget G1 2006 9/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:21.2 +2:54.6
23 138 Vincent Déry Midget G1 2006 10/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:26.0 +2:59.4
24 147 Amawal Guibert Midget G2 2005 14/17 Club sportif les Appalaches S 0:11:48.9 +3:22.3
25 146 Joaquim MacPhail-McGrady Midget G1 2006 11/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:11:50.5 +3:23.9
26 155 Louis BERNARD Midget G1 2006 12/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:11:52.2 +3:25.6
27 165 Nathan Guérin Midget G2 2005 15/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:53.5 +3:26.9
28 140 Kaleb Knister Midget G1 2006 13/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:54.4 +3:27.8
29 137 Camille DEROME Midget G1 2006 14/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:27.4 +4:00.8
30 152 Mathieu LOBEL Midget G1 2006 15/18 Léviski-La Balade N 0:12:31.1 +4:04.5
31 164 Jacob Bouchard Midget G2 2005 16/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:12:34.9 +4:08.3
32 167 Émile Roy-Senechal Midget G1 2006 16/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:36.5 +4:09.9
33 157 Guillaume Labonté Midget G2 2005 17/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:13:38.3 +5:11.7
34 76 Esteban Proteau Sanchez Midget G1 2006 17/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:15:31.3 +7:04.7
35 151 Victor-Olivier Daigle Midget G1 2006 18/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:17:04.6 +8:38.0

Midget F 2.85 km. Classic Mass Start  1 tour  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 177 Mégan Lebel Midget F1 2006 1/15 Castor-Kanik N 0:09:34.3  
2 187 Anabelle Drouin Midget F2 2005 1/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:49.4 +15.1
3 172 Clara Giguère Midget F2 2005 2/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:13.2 +38.9
4 175 Juliane Dorval Midget F2 2005 3/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:18.5 +44.2
5 181 Béatrice Blanchard Midget F2 2005 4/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:19.9 +45.6
6 180 Emmanuelle Moreau Midget F1 2006 2/15 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:20.0 +45.7
7 178 Marianne Héroux Midget F2 2005 5/9 Léviski-La Balade S 0:10:44.7 +1:10.4
8 182 Florence Harrisson Midget F2 2005 6/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:45.1 +1:10.8
9 190 Marianne Brillant Midget F1 2006 3/15 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:45.3 +1:11.0
10 189 Vanessa Truffer Midget F1 2006 4/15 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:51.5 +1:17.2
11 184 Anna Charbonneau Midget F1 2006 5/15 Club Nordique MSA N 0:11:02.9 +1:28.6
12 176 Élya Etienne Midget F2 2005 7/9 Léviski-La Balade N 0:11:06.2 +1:31.9
13 192 Béatrice Côté Midget F1 2006 6/15 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:33.1 +1:58.8
14 185 Annabelle Héroux Midget F2 2005 8/9 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:38.3 +2:04.0
15 179 Lauriane Flamand Midget F1 2006 7/15 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:55.7 +2:21.4
16 173 Maëlle Souveton Midget F1 2006 8/15 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:02.0 +2:27.7
17 193 Jasmine Beaupré Midget F1 2006 9/15 Léviski-La Balade S 0:12:41.5 +3:07.2
18 306 Anais Rhéaume Midget F1 2006 10/15     0:12:42.3 +3:08.0
19 174 Élyane Auger Midget F1 2006 11/15 Léviski-La Balade S 0:12:57.0 +3:22.7
20 191 Gabrielle Dugal Midget F1 2006 12/15 Hus-ski N 0:14:00.7 +4:26.4
21 171 Raphaëlle Lafrance Midget F1 2006 13/15 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:17.4 +4:43.1
22 188 Bianca Bélanger Midget F2 2005 9/9 Léviski-La Balade S 0:15:46.0 +6:11.7
23 183 Aurélie Germain Midget F1 2006 14/15 Léviski-La Balade S 0:15:46.9 +6:12.6
24 186 Frédérique Germain Midget F1 2006 15/15 Blizzard N 0:16:12.5 +6:38.2

Juvénile G 5.7 km. Classic Mass Start  2 tours  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 197 Aimé Perreault Juvenile G2 2003 1/4 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:51.2  
2 201 Charles-Olivier Lachance Juvenile G1 2004 1/15 Léviski-La Balade S 0:17:02.5 +11.3
3 210 THOMAS PARADIS Juvenile G1 2004 2/15 Club Nordique MSA N 0:17:07.9 +16.7
4 202 Rémi Boilard Juvenile G1 2004 3/15 Hus-ski N 0:17:28.2 +37.0
5 196 Louis Bibeau Juvenile G1 2004 4/15 Hus-ski N 0:17:36.5 +45.3
6 206 Alexis Ermel Juvenile G1 2004 5/15 Club Nordique MSA N 0:17:54.2 +1:03.0
7 199 Philippe Bégin Juvenile G2 2003 2/4 Castor-Kanik N 0:17:55.1 +1:03.9
8 195 Jérôme Lafrenière Juvenile G1 2004 6/15 Léviski-La Balade S 0:18:41.3 +1:50.1
9 204 Jean-Simon Lajoie Juvenile G1 2004 7/15 Bécoski A 0:19:09.8 +2:18.6
10 211 François Étienne Gauthier Juvenile G1 2004 8/15 Bécoski A 0:19:37.5 +2:46.3
11 198 Alexis Quintin Juvenile G1 2004 9/15 Club Nordique MSA N 0:19:48.6 +2:57.4
12 205 Nicolas Laflamme Juvenile G1 2004 10/15 Léviski-La Balade S 0:20:24.0 +3:32.8
13 203 Thomas Boutet Juvenile G1 2004 11/15 Club Nordique MSA N 0:20:25.3 +3:34.1
14 194 Ismael Thomas Juvenile G1 2004 12/15 Léviski-La Balade S 0:20:26.8 +3:35.6
15 212 Olivier Bonin Juvenile G1 2004 13/15 Léviski-La Balade S 0:20:35.4 +3:44.2
16 207 Bastien Lemire Juvenile G1 2004 14/15 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:20:37.7 +3:46.5
17 209 Colin Chénard Juvenile G2 2003 3/4 Club sportif les Appalaches S 0:23:27.6 +6:36.4
18 200 Pierre-Olivier Roy-Senechal Juvenile G1 2004 15/15 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:24:23.0 +7:31.8
19 208 Simon Maurice Juvenile G2 2003 4/4 Club sportif les Appalaches S 0:25:32.9 +8:41.7

Juvénile F 5.7 km. Classic Mass Start  2 tours  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 217 Virginie Magnan Juvenile F1 2004 1/11 Hus-ski N 0:18:48.8  
2 226 Anaeve Buell Juvenile F2 2003 1/7 Léviski-La Balade S 0:19:03.5 +14.7
3 225 Elie-Anne Tremblay Juvenile F1 2004 2/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:19:05.8 +17.0
4 229 Ophélie Grandmont Juvenile F1 2004 3/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:19:09.6 +20.8
5 227 Léa Drouin Juvenile F2 2003 2/7 Club Nordique MSA N 0:19:47.1 +58.3
6 231 Sophie Audet Juvenile F1 2004 4/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:20:09.6 +1:20.8
7 218 Dubois Émy Juvenile F2 2003 3/7 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:20:24.8 +1:36.0
8 228 Magalie Trempe Juvenile F1 2004 5/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:20:35.3 +1:46.5
9 223 Florence Morin-Boily Juvenile F1 2004 6/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:20:39.1 +1:50.3
10 219 Florence lecours Juvenile F1 2004 7/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:20:41.8 +1:53.0
11 214 Romy Sinotte Juvenile F1 2004 8/11 Léviski-La Balade N 0:21:00.9 +2:12.1
12 230 Annabel Côté Juvenile F2 2003 4/7 Léviski-La Balade S 0:21:22.6 +2:33.8
13 215 Juliette Turenne Juvenile F1 2004 9/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:21:43.1 +2:54.3
14 224 Juliette Fiset Juvenile F2 2003 5/7 Club Nordique MSA N 0:21:52.9 +3:04.1
15 213 Leyla Belanger Juvenile F2 2003 6/7 Léviski-La Balade S 0:21:59.6 +3:10.8
16 220 Catherine Truffer Juvenile F1 2004 10/11 Léviski-La Balade N 0:22:18.8 +3:30.0
17 216 Juliette Caron Juvenile F2 2003 7/7 Léviski-La Balade S 0:22:41.1 +3:52.3
18 221 Anne-Éloïse E. Gélineau Juvenile F1 2004 11/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:24:30.3 +5:41.5

Junior BH 8.55 km. Classic Mass Start  3 tours  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 236 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume Junior B H1 2002 1/4 Castor-Kanik N 0:23:46.1  
2 235 Maxime Dorval Junior B H1 2002 2/4 Club Nordique MSA N 0:24:45.2 +59.1
3 233 Hugo Vermette Junior B H1 2002 3/4 Club Nordique MSA N 0:25:15.3 +1:29.2
4 232 Alec Charbonneau Junior B H1 2002 4/4 Club Nordique MSA N 0:25:15.6 +1:29.5
5 234 Felix Dubois Junior B H2 2001 1/1 Club Nordique MSA N 0:26:42.1 +2:56.0

Junior BF 5.7 km. Classic Mass Start  2 tours  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 239 Liliane Gagnon Junior B F1 2002 1/7 Léviski-La Balade N 0:17:34.6  
2 244 Mahée Brochu Junior B F2 2001 1/1 Castor-Kanik N 0:18:13.2 +38.6
3 238 Emmanuelle Simard Junior B F1 2002 2/7 Hus-ski N 0:18:37.9 +1:03.3
4 242 Marie Audet Junior B F1 2002 3/7 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:21:29.8 +3:55.2
5 243 Lauriane Fafard Junior B F1 2002 4/7 Léviski-La Balade S 0:23:21.7 +5:47.1
6 237 Maé Sinotte Junior B F1 2002 5/7 Léviski-La Balade N 0:23:32.1 +5:57.5
7 241 Anne-Sophie Ratté Junior B F1 2002 6/7 Indépendant S 0:26:28.3 +8:53.7
8 240 Maggie Auger Junior B F1 2002 7/7 Castor-Kanik N 0:28:46.2 +11:11.6

Junior AH 8.55 km. Classic Mass Start  3 tours  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 245 Charles Duhaime Junior A H1 2000 1/2 Léviski-La Balade S 0:24:28.9  
2 246 Fabrice Lemieux Junior A H1 2000 2/2 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:26:13.9 +1:45.0

Junior AF 5.7 km. Classic Mass Start  2 tours  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff

Open H 11.4 km. Classic Mass Start  4 tours  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 255 Vincent Ruel Senior H 1/1 Blizzard N 0:31:26.2  
2 247 Raphaël Giguère Senior U23 H 1/1 Club Nordique MSA N 0:35:21.1 +3:54.9

Maitre H 31-40 11.4 km. Classic Mass Start  4 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 256 Claude Dalcourt Autre A 0:30:59.2  
2 254 James Coulton Indépendant N 0:32:07.5 +1:08.3
3 250 Mathieu Rivard Autre A 0:37:36.0 +6:36.8
4 251 Christian Héroux Léviski-La Balade S 0:40:06.5 +9:07.3
5 248 Jean-François Beaupré Autre N 0:42:19.6 +11:20.4
6 249 Erik Baker Castor-Kanik N 0:44:00.9 +13:01.7
7 252 Guy Bilodeau Léviski-La Balade S 0:45:42.5 +14:43.3
8 253 Bruno Ethier Indépendant N 1:17:32.7 +46:33.5

Maitre H 41-50 11.4 km. Classic Mass Start  4 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 273 Francois Piuze Indépendant N 0:32:08.9  
2 275 Gabriel Babin Primo Isolation N 0:33:48.5 +1:39.6
3 269 Patrick Béland Club Nordique MSA N 0:33:50.2 +1:41.3
4 261 Jean-Francois Gagnon Castor-Kanik N 0:33:52.6 +1:43.7
5 267 Yannick Maltais Autre A 0:34:12.9 +2:04.0
6 264 Hugues BERNARD Castor-Kanik N 0:35:13.2 +3:04.3
7 260 François Blouin Club Nordique MSA N 0:35:28.3 +3:19.4
8 258 Yohann Deshaies Castor-Kanik N 0:35:35.4 +3:26.5
9 307 Philippe Garceau     0:36:01.3 +3:52.4
10 277 Guillaume Raymond Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:36:31.1 +4:22.2
11 270 Marc Lemieux Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:38:42.6 +6:33.7
12 276 Paul Berthiaume Castor-Kanik N 0:39:04.9 +6:56.0
13 257 Martin Côté Léviski-La Balade S 0:39:26.4 +7:17.5
14 266 Dominique Fiset Indépendant S 0:39:58.6 +7:49.7
15 265 Stephane Boily Castor-Kanik N 0:40:37.3 +8:28.4
16 262 Nicolas Derome Indépendant N 0:40:56.2 +8:47.3
17 268 Dominic rousseau Hus-ski N 0:41:05.4 +8:56.5
18 259 Martin Claveau Léviski-La Balade S 0:42:37.7 +10:28.8
19 274 Eric Hamel Léviski-La Balade S 0:44:08.0 +11:59.1
20 272 Hugo Royer Léviski-La Balade S 0:50:18.0 +18:09.1
21 263 Hugues Laroche Castor-Kanik N 0:50:49.6 +18:40.7
22 271 Christian Chénard Club sportif les Appalaches S 0:53:05.4 +20:56.5

Maitre H 51-60 11.4 km. Classic Mass Start  4 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 286 Simon Thibault Autre A 0:34:12.8  
2 283 Michel Labrie Skimco A 0:34:19.8 +7.0
3 282 michel leblanc Primo Isolation S 0:34:20.6 +7.8
4 280 Claude Gauvin Léviski-La Balade S 0:36:47.6 +2:34.8
5 281 Marco Lebel Castor-Kanik N 0:36:54.3 +2:41.5
6 284 René Goulet Castor-Kanik N 0:38:19.3 +4:06.5
7 285 Rock Ouimet AMSF N 0:39:04.4 +4:51.6
8 279 Raymond Lavoie Autre N 0:39:29.0 +5:16.2
9 278 Pierre Laflamme Castor-Kanik N 0:41:58.4 +7:45.6

Maitre H 61-70 11.4 km. Classic Mass Start  4 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 294 Andre Gauvin Isolation primo S 0:34:54.9  
2 287 gaétan beaulieu Primo Isolation N 0:35:42.4 +47.5
3 296 claude chaput Indépendant N 0:35:58.6 +1:03.7
4 288 Marc Sinotte Léviski-La Balade N 0:38:15.1 +3:20.2
5 293 Louis Belzile Isolation primo N 0:38:37.9 +3:43.0
6 291 Pierre Ethier AMSF N 0:39:08.5 +4:13.6
7 292 Francois Thériault Primo Isolation N 0:40:55.9 +6:01.0
8 289 René Levesque Castor-Kanik N 0:42:10.9 +7:16.0
9 290 Normand Mireault Primo Isolation N 0:42:25.7 +7:30.8
10 295 Roger Blais Skimau A 0:46:50.9 +11:56.0
11 297 Paul Lavoie Indépendant S 0:48:01.0 +13:06.1

Open F 8.55 km. Classic Mass Start  3 tours  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff

Maitre F 31-40 8.55 km. Classic Mass Start  3 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 300 Catherine Deschênes Club Nordique MSA N 0:30:44.7  
2 298 Marlène Walsh Hus-ski N 0:33:19.3 +2:34.6
3 299 Veronique Simard Castor-Kanik N 0:35:15.5 +4:30.8

Maitre F 41-50 8.55 km. Classic Mass Start  3 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 301 ANNIE CHENARD Autre A 0:30:09.0  
2 302 Helene Laroche Castor-Kanik N 0:36:59.5 +6:50.5

Maitre F 51-60 8.55 km. Classic Mass Start  3 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Maitre F 61-70 8.55 km. Classic Mass Start  3 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Maitre H 71 8.55 km. Classic Mass Start  3 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 303 Bernard Carré Indépendant S 0:36:27.7  

Maitre F 71 5.7 km. Classic Mass Start  2 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Participation F 5.7 km. Classic Mass Start  2 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Participation H 5.7 km. Classic  2 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

No Catégorie 5.7 km. Classic  2 tours  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4