Haywood NorAm CEC Cl AltaGas Sprints 2019 | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAm CEC Cl AltaGas Sprints 2019

Date: Feb 1, 2019
Unofficial  Results
Location: Duntroon
Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jacques Dumont 
Chief of Competition:  Shawn Sinclair 
Assistant TD  Pierrot Bernier 
Apprentice TD  Claude Laramee 
Asst. Chief of Comp  Al White 
CCC Race Direor  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 10:20am
Wind Vel:  15 km/hr Wind Dir: SW
Air Temp: -16C Snow Temp:
Weather: sunny Snow Cond: fresh

Open Women 1.5 km. Classic  1.5 K Sprint Course Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Team RealTime Diff
1 1 Laura Leclair Senior Women 1/24 27396 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) CNEPH 0:03:49.940  
2 2 Katie Weaver Senior Women 2/24 26344 Hollyburn Ski Club RMR 0:03:50.620 +0.680
3 4 Zoë Williams Senior Women 3/24 27366 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) QCST/ Carleton U 0:03:55.300 +5.360
4 3 Annika Richardson Senior Women 4/24 27417 Lappe Nordic NTDC TBay 0:03:56.390 +6.450
5 8 Hannah Shields Senior Women 5/24 37995 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:04:02.300 +12.360
6 6 Frédérique Vézina Senior Women 6/24 19234 C.N.E.P.H CNEPH 0:04:03.610 +13.670
7 5 Mia Serratore Senior Women 7/24 23769 Big Thunder Nordic   0:04:03.900 +13.960
8 13 Shaylynn Loewen Junior Women 1/26 33371 Georgian Nordic NTDC TBay 0:04:06.550 +16.610
9 11 Bronwyn Williams Junior Women 2/26 31834 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:04:14.010 +24.070
10 24 Stella Duncan Junior Women 3/26 36523 Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   0:04:14.140 +24.200
11 10 Heidi Stewart Junior Women 4/26 27375 Big Thunder Nordic NTDC TBay 0:04:14.500 +24.560
12 19 Anna Stewart Junior Women 5/26 30212 Big Thunder Nordic   0:04:16.200 +26.260
13 9 Tove Halvorsen Junior Women 6/26 31050 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) QCST 0:04:17.680 +27.740
14 18 Maggie McClure Senior Women 8/24 30248 Halifax Nordic NSST 0:04:18.460 +28.520
15 7 Liliane Gagnon Junior Women 7/26 36478 Skibec   0:04:19.120 +29.180
16 14 Erin Yungblut Senior Women 9/24 21597 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 0:04:20.200 +30.260
17 25 Laura Inkila Senior Women 10/24 25805 Lappe Nordic   0:04:20.500 +30.560
18 21 Emma Holmes Senior Women 11/24 29422 Rocky Mountain Racers Carleton U 0:04:21.340 +31.400
19 22 Alyssa Stowe Senior Women 12/24 27371 Carleton University Carleton U 0:04:22.480 +32.540
20 12 Alexandra Slobodian Senior Women 13/24 23717 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:04:23.150 +33.210
21 30 Sophia Marshall Junior Women 8/26 36521 Highlands Trailblazers   0:04:23.600 +33.660
22 27 Freya Hik Senior Women 14/24 33376 Hollyburn Ski Club   0:04:26.330 +36.390
23 15 Chloe Ranahan Junior Women 9/26 33123 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:04:26.350 +36.410
24 16 Erika Mihell Senior Women 15/24 28155 Soo Finnish Lakehead U 0:04:26.800 +36.860
25 31 Emily Drake Senior Women 16/24 35751 North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 0:04:29.640 +39.700
26 17 Lotte Kallio Junior Women 10/26 33385 Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   0:04:31.560 +41.620
27 32 Leyla Barber Junior Women 11/26 33150 Team Hardwood   0:04:32.280 +42.340
28 26 Dahlia Lapointe Junior Women 12/26 37234 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:04:35.460 +45.520
29 20 Sonjaa Schmidt Junior Women 13/26 37239 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:04:39.480 +49.540
30 51 Hannah Skelton Junior Women 14/26 DL24 Highlands Trailblazers   0:04:41.420 +51.480
31 41 Hannah Rydlo Junior Women 15/26 38889 Highlands Trailblazers   0:04:41.850 +51.910
32 37 Emma Cornell Junior Women 16/26 37839 Highlands Trailblazers   0:04:48.280 +58.340
33 23 Jessica Roach Senior Women 17/24 35355 Team Hardwood Georgian College 0:04:49.970 +1:00.030
34 40 Lily Wortley Junior Women 17/26 38846 Highlands Trailblazers   0:04:50.080 +1:00.140
35 29 Shelby Howard Senior Women 18/24 29274 Carleton University Carleton U 0:04:55.180 +1:05.240
36 33 Sophia Slater Junior Women 18/26 37777 North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 0:04:58.630 +1:08.690
37 35 Meghan Burns Junior Women 19/26 31412 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:05:00.280 +1:10.340
38 36 Emerson Bach Junior Women 20/26 41189 North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 0:05:04.280 +1:14.340
39 50 Lindsay Raymond Junior Women 21/26 DL69 Georgian Nordic Northern Ontario Division Junior Lakers 0:05:06.060 +1:16.120
40 34 Tessa Warkentine Junior Women 22/26 36512 Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 0:05:10.120 +1:20.180
41 43 Fiona Schute Junior Women 23/26 33147 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:05:15.220 +1:25.280
42 44 Raylan Stroud Senior Women 19/24 38916 Arrowhead Nordic U of Guelph 0:05:15.970 +1:26.030
43 28 Mariah Hudec Senior Women 20/24 24504 North Highlands Nordic NSST 0:05:16.540 +1:26.600
44 49 Olivia Wolfram Junior Women 24/26 DL32 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:05:17.270 +1:27.330
45 38 Laura Parent Junior Women 25/26 43079 Carleton University Carleton U 0:05:20.650 +1:30.710
46 48 Katie Grove Senior Women 21/24 DL48 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:05:25.900 +1:35.960
47 46 Jordyn Leighton Senior Women 22/24 DL68 Carleton University Carleton University 0:05:33.780 +1:43.840
48 47 Marina Tusz Senior Women 23/24 DL31 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:05:41.350 +1:51.410
49 42 Angela Cronhelm Junior Women 26/26 30224 Aurora Nordic XCNL 0:05:48.210 +1:58.270
50 39 Holly Fleming Senior Women 24/24 42164 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead University 0:06:16.040 +2:26.100

Open Men 1.5 km. Classic  1.5 K Sprint Course Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Team RealTime Diff
1 61 Julien Locke Senior Men 1/26 21432 Black Jack CNST 0:03:04.210  
2 66 Antoine Briand Senior Men 2/26 23624 Skibec CNEPH 0:03:08.360 +4.150
3 62 Olivier Hamel Senior Men 3/26 25623 Skibec CNEPH 0:03:12.030 +7.820
4 65 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Senior Men 4/26 19561 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) Team R.A.D 0:03:12.360 +8.150
5 64 Reed Godfrey Senior Men 5/26 29426 Canmore Nordic Team R.A.D. 0:03:12.380 +8.170
6 63 Andy Shields Senior Men 6/26 14504 Lappe Nordic   0:03:15.430 +11.220
7 69 Angus Foster Senior Men 7/26 23596 Big Thunder Nordic NTDC TBay 0:03:16.640 +12.430
8 70 Pierre Grall-Johnson Junior Men 1/36 31045 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NTDC TBay 0:03:17.220 +13.010
9 67 Étienne Hébert Senior Men 8/26 29287 Montériski AWCA 0:03:17.820 +13.610
10 73 Alexis Dumas Senior Men 9/26 23580 Skibec CNEPH 0:03:18.720 +14.510
11 71 Philippe Boucher Senior Men 10/26 27362 Skibec CNEPH 0:03:18.900 +14.690
12 72 Malcolm Thompson Junior Men 2/36 33113 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U 0:03:20.660 +16.450
13 81 Alexander Maycock Junior Men 3/36 33728 Mono Nordic Nipissing U 0:03:21.350 +17.140
14 76 Levi Nadlersmith Senior Men 11/26 28191 Downtown Nordic   0:03:21.690 +17.480
15 78 John Lindfors Junior Men 4/36 31840 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:03:22.150 +17.940
16 74 Samuel Greer Senior Men 12/26 25709 Highlands Trailblazers NTDC TBay 0:03:22.960 +18.750
17 94 Sebastien Gingras Junior Men 5/36 29495 Soo Finnish Nipissing U 0:03:24.060 +19.850
18 82 Olivier Léveillé Junior Men 6/36 34101 Orford QCST 0:03:24.640 +20.430
19 77 Aidan Kirkham Senior Men 13/26 31823 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:03:25.130 +20.920
20 80 Conor McGovern Junior Men 7/36 30215 Red River Nordic Lakehead U 0:03:26.590 +22.380
21 102 Brendon Howard Senior Men 14/26 25712 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:03:26.650 +22.440
22 99 Colin Ward Senior Men 15/26 29432 Halifax Nordic NSST/Carleton U 0:03:28.200 +23.990
23 97 Derek Deuling Junior Men 8/36 36524 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:03:31.840 +27.630
24 84 Erik Schlyter Junior Men 9/36 34883 Big Thunder Nordic   0:03:32.090 +27.880
25 83 Matjaz Cigler Junior Men 10/36 31796 U of A Nordic U of Alberta 0:03:32.560 +28.350
26 87 Tyler Allan Junior Men 11/36 35301 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST 0:03:32.780 +28.570
27 95 Cameron Roe Senior Men 16/26 32889 Red River Nordic Lakehead U 0:03:32.850 +28.640
28 88 Ben Milley Junior Men 12/36 33128 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:03:33.220 +29.010
29 96 Graham Daly Junior Men 13/36 31411 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) U of Guelph 0:03:33.400 +29.190
30 110 Mats Halvorsen Junior Men 14/36 33375 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:03:33.960 +29.750
31 98 Cameron Pouw Junior Men 15/36 34889 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:03:34.200 +29.990
32 90 Ezra Pierce Junior Men 16/36 31058 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:03:34.530 +30.320
33 104 Devon Pegrum Junior Men 17/36 37672 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:03:35.270 +31.060
34 103 Declan Macdougall Junior Men 18/36 34874 Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers 0:03:36.530 +32.320
35 85 Justin Croteau Junior Men 19/36 33131 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:03:37.190 +32.980
36 79 Kai Meekis Junior Men 20/36 25593 Big Thunder Nordic NTDC - Thunder Bay 0:03:37.760 +33.550
37 86 Erikson Moore Junior Men 21/36 36436 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:03:38.120 +33.910
38 91 Matteo Reich Senior Men 17/26 29478 Soo Finnish Laurentian U 0:03:38.170 +33.960
39 92 Nicholas Bardak Senior Men 18/26 21503 Rocky Mountain Racers   0:03:39.090 +34.880
40 89 Levi Warkentine Senior Men 19/26 28640 Boundary Trails Nordic Lakehead U 0:03:39.480 +35.270
41 75 Geoffrey Way-Nee Senior Men 20/26 29401 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U 0:03:39.530 +35.320
42 106 Sasha Masson Junior Men 22/36 37224 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:03:40.700 +36.490
43 93 Kayden Sim Senior Men 21/26 27437 Hollyburn Ski Club Nipissing U 0:03:43.520 +39.310
44 100 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Junior Men 23/36 31042 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:03:44.130 +39.920
45 108 Declan Barber Junior Men 24/36 31417 Team Hardwood U of Guelph 0:03:44.910 +40.700
46 111 Nichollis Schmidt Junior Men 25/36 36496 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:03:49.410 +45.200
47 107 Evan Kealey Junior Men 26/36 31044 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:03:49.420 +45.210
48 117 Noah Sullivan Junior Men 27/36 43082 North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 0:03:50.360 +46.150
49 114 Ben Puskas Junior Men 28/36 37219 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:03:51.220 +47.010
50 116 Gavan Barrett Junior Men 29/36 37222 Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers 0:03:54.720 +50.510
51 113 Sander  Van Walraven Junior Men 30/36 33751 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:03:55.210 +51.000
52 120 Thomas Gore Senior Men 22/26 DL50 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:03:55.830 +51.620
53 109 Romeo Champagne Junior Men 31/36 37227 Whitehorse Ski Club   0:03:58.520 +54.310
54 118 Hayden McCulloch Junior Men 32/36 38856 Highlands Trailblazers   0:04:00.000 +55.790
55 121 Aiden Tullio Junior Men 33/36 DL52 Carleton University Carleton U 0:04:01.040 +56.830
56 112 Robert Raikou Junior Men 34/36 36427 Team Hardwood   0:04:03.210 +59.000
57 122 Colton Labine Senior Men 23/26 DL55 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:04:03.410 +59.200
58 105 Alexis Lacroix Junior Men 35/36 33359 Skinouk (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:04:07.630 +1:03.420
59 115 Mattias Klassen Junior Men 36/36 38914 Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 0:04:09.730 +1:05.520
60 123 Thomas Saville Senior Men 24/26 DL37 Carleton U Carleton U 0:04:20.750 +1:16.540
61 119 Joshua Cartmell Senior Men 25/26 37691 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:04:22.660 +1:18.450
62 124 Eric Macneil Senior Men 26/26 DL56 Arrowhead Nordic Carleton U 0:04:31.380 +1:27.170

PN Standing Women 0.9 km. Classic  .9 K Sprint Course Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Team RealTime Diff
1 131 Céline Kavanaugh 38928 Kahoutek NBST 0:05:41.480  

PN Sit Ski Men 0.48 km. Classic  .48 K Sprint Course Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Team RealTime Diff
1 132 Caelan Flannigan 31842 Temiskaming   0:02:08.260  

Prologue Boys 2.2 km. Classic  2.2 K Prologue Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Team RealTime Diff
1 236 Luke Allan Junior Boys (2001/2002) 1/45 35302 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:07:07.270  
2 244 Guillaume Pelchat Junior Boys (2001/2002) 2/45 35770 Pembroke Nordic ONST 0:07:07.340 +0.070
3 249 Arthur Petelle Junior Boys (2001/2002) 3/45 36451 Orford   0:07:11.810 +4.540
4 256 Parker  Y Courte Rathwell Junior Boys (2001/2002) 4/45 36522 Tremblant Nordique   0:07:13.000 +5.730
5 253 Max Hollmann Junior Boys (2001/2002) 5/45 35400 Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:18.080 +10.810
6 243 Owen Pimm Junior Boys (2001/2002) 6/45 31463 Red Deer Nordic ULLR 0:07:18.300 +11.030
7 240 Xavier Lefebvre Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 1/60 39914 Montériski   0:07:20.750 +13.480
8 255 Benjamin Y Croteau Junior Boys (2001/2002) 7/45 35322 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:07:23.390 +16.120
9 233 Matisse Julien Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 2/60 40286 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:28.480 +21.210
10 251 Olivier Jacob Godin Junior Boys (2001/2002) 8/45 35366 Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 0:07:34.460 +27.190
11 239 Antoine Nicol Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 3/60 40319 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:34.530 +27.260
12 246 William Bérubé Junior Boys (2001/2002) 9/45 38845 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:07:35.440 +28.170
13 252 Antoine Martin Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 4/60 40322 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:36.640 +29.370
14 234 Jules Y Saint-Jean Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 5/60 39593 Orford   0:07:39.640 +32.370
15 250 Reid Kidner Junior Boys (2001/2002) 10/45 33746 Team Hardwood   0:07:40.080 +32.810
16 257 Alexander Randall Junior Boys (2001/2002) 11/45 31038 Big Thunder Nordic   0:07:41.300 +34.030
17 231 Max Mahaffy Junior Boys (2001/2002) 12/45 42386 Walden Cross Country   0:07:41.710 +34.440
18 259 Xavier Martin Junior Boys (2001/2002) 13/45 35446 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:42.510 +35.240
19 261 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 6/60 39947 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:07:43.310 +36.040
20 254 Dylan Beck Junior Boys (2001/2002) 14/45 33351 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:07:43.710 +36.440
21 155 Curtis Cash Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 7/60 37229 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:07:45.470 +38.200
22 204 Ogen Newcomb Junior Boys (2001/2002) 15/45 39598 Halifax Nordic NSST 0:07:47.060 +39.790
23 258 Robin Mason Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 8/60 37827 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:07:50.420 +43.150
24 242 Riley De Gans Junior Boys (2001/2002) 16/45 37779 Arrowhead Nordic   0:07:51.600 +44.330
25 221 Zak Varieur Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 9/60 40337 Barrie Cross Country   0:07:53.240 +45.970
26 219 Olivier Guertin Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 10/60 40341 Montériski   0:07:54.000 +46.730
27 209 Raphael Guerout Junior Boys (2001/2002) 17/45 36408 Pembroke Nordic   0:07:54.460 +47.190
28 260 Maxim Y Lee Pottie Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 11/60 38850 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:07:56.140 +48.870
29 238 Wesley Schlenker Junior Boys (2001/2002) 18/45 35296 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:07:59.550 +52.280
30 216 Nikolai Alekseev Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 12/60 42006 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:00.000 +52.730
31 235 Sam Lyon Junior Boys (2001/2002) 19/45 35324 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:00.290 +53.020
32 228 Aidan Raynor Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 13/60 39955 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:00.430 +53.160
33 194 Simon Xavier Godin Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 14/60 37719 Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 0:08:00.790 +53.520
34 245 Aidan Westdal Junior Boys (2001/2002) 20/45 35340 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:01.950 +54.680
35 208 Declan McClure Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 15/60 37849 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:03.510 +56.240
36 223 Kendyn Mashinter Junior Boys (2001/2002) 21/45 42385 Walden Cross Country   0:08:04.610 +57.340
37 232 Torin Frith Junior Boys (2001/2002) 22/45 38908 Red River Nordic MBST 0:08:04.630 +57.360
38 237 Nick Poole Junior Boys (2001/2002) 23/45 36483 Georgian Nordic   0:08:05.030 +57.760
39 144 Noah Connell Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 16/60 44607 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:08:05.980 +58.710
40 241 Thomas Pelchat Junior Boys (2001/2002) 24/45 35771 Pembroke Nordic   0:08:06.100 +58.830
41 203 Michael Anderson Junior Boys (2001/2002) 25/45 37685 Georgian Nordic   0:08:07.960 +1:00.690
42 183 Sullivan Macdonald Midget Boys (2005/2006) 1/14 38045 Team Hardwood   0:08:09.510 +1:02.240
43 176 Owen Brooks Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 17/60 37992 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:09.850 +1:02.580
44 224 Thomas Trudel Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 18/60 38021 Chelsea Nordiq (ON)   0:08:09.920 +1:02.650
45 248 Theodore Woodford Junior Boys (2001/2002) 26/45 35441 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:11.620 +1:04.350
46 218 Jeffrey Labrecque Junior Boys (2001/2002) 27/45 39975 Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 0:08:13.000 +1:05.730
47 202 Trevor Aitken Junior Boys (2001/2002) 28/45 38895 Orford   0:08:14.190 +1:06.920
48 211 Adrian Grocott Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 19/60 39918 Highlands Trailblazers   0:08:14.220 +1:06.950
49 149 Theodore Ochrym Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 20/60 43044 Team Hardwood   0:08:14.300 +1:07.030
50 215 Joel Zandvliet Junior Boys (2001/2002) 29/45 40365 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:08:15.000 +1:07.730
51 190 Thomas Fairhead Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 21/60 37684 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:17.000 +1:09.730
52 247 Aaron Warkentine Junior Boys (2001/2002) 30/45 36461 Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 0:08:17.730 +1:10.460
53 214 Thomas Larocque Junior Boys (2001/2002) 31/45 38027 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:18.690 +1:11.420
54 159 Skyler May Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 22/60 42407 Blow Me Down   0:08:21.130 +1:13.860
55 217 Antoine Gauthier Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 23/60 39946 Skinouk (ON) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:08:21.200 +1:13.930
56 227 Benjamin Paradis Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 24/60 39905 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:21.830 +1:14.560
57 225 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Junior Boys (2001/2002) 32/45 36449 Montériski   0:08:24.450 +1:17.180
58 212 Callum Saravanamuttoo Junior Boys (2001/2002) 33/45 35309 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:25.830 +1:18.560
59 174 Leon Ewald Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 25/60 40284 Team Hardwood   0:08:26.400 +1:19.130
60 179 Skylar Samm Midget Boys (2005/2006) 2/14 39962 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:08:27.300 +1:20.030
61 172 Alexander Woodford Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 26/60 38851 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:27.410 +1:20.140
62 197 Patrick Wiss Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 27/60 39925 Walden Cross Country   0:08:28.540 +1:21.270
63 199 Zari Hoferek Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 28/60 41254 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:29.410 +1:22.140
64 207 Julien Audet-Welke Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 29/60 36508 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:30.090 +1:22.820
65 222 Leo Boyce Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 30/60 37848 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:33.250 +1:25.980
66 187 Benjamin Rundle Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 31/60 37850 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:33.360 +1:26.090
67 213 Laurent Fortin Lacroix Junior Boys (2001/2002) 34/45 36479 Skinouk (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:08:35.220 +1:27.950
68 177 Luka Custic Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 32/60 37851 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:35.850 +1:28.580
69 220 Antoine Ranger Junior Boys (2001/2002) 35/45 36472 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:36.170 +1:28.900
70 188 Patrick Westdal Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 33/60 36484 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:38.020 +1:30.750
71 175 Patrick Harrington Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 34/60 38013 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:39.840 +1:32.570
72 198 Noah Piercey Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 35/60 38912 Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:08:41.010 +1:33.740
73 206 Scott Brodeur Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 36/60 40376 Red River Nordic   0:08:42.420 +1:35.150
74 178 Jeremy Strachan Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 37/60 37692 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:43.140 +1:35.870
75 156 Cooper Dehaan Midget Boys (2005/2006) 3/14 40354 Lifeski Academy   0:08:44.760 +1:37.490
76 173 Oliver Bereznai Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 38/60 37714 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:44.950 +1:37.680
77 195 Parker Bray-Jones Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 39/60 39958 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:45.010 +1:37.740
78 200 Liam Marshall Junior Boys (2001/2002) 36/45 41173 Georgian Nordic   0:08:45.980 +1:38.710
79 226 Jeremy Hornung Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 40/60 37677 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:47.670 +1:40.400
80 142 Liam Ryan Midget Boys (2005/2006) 4/14 42374 Team Hardwood   0:08:48.250 +1:40.980
81 196 Robert Bougai Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 41/60 37723 Highlands Trailblazers   0:08:51.030 +1:43.760
82 184 Oliver Waddington Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 42/60 38937 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:54.440 +1:47.170
83 229 Derek Jones Junior Boys (2001/2002) 37/45 40344 North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers 0:08:54.830 +1:47.560
84 182 Russell Niedre Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 43/60 42470 Kanata Nordic   0:08:54.890 +1:47.620
85 164 Ben Cornell Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 44/60 40346 Highlands Trailblazers   0:08:55.630 +1:48.360
86 186 Leonard Paradine Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 45/60 40349 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:57.390 +1:50.120
87 154 Ethan Graves Junior Boys (2001/2002) 38/45 DL40 Georgian Nordic   0:08:58.660 +1:51.390
88 230 Alex De Fazio Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 46/60 38863 Barrie Cross Country   0:08:58.860 +1:51.590
89 168 Erik Unger Midget Boys (2005/2006) 5/14 41216 Kawartha Nordic   0:09:01.040 +1:53.770
90 210 Liam O'Brien Junior Boys (2001/2002) 39/45 35288 Georgian Nordic   0:09:01.500 +1:54.230
91 161 Tadhg Strand Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 47/60 43119 Avalon Nordic   0:09:05.540 +1:58.270
92 201 Matthew Randall Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 48/60 36421 Big Thunder Nordic   0:09:06.420 +1:59.150
93 148 Sam Plestid Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 49/60 DL29 Kanata Nordic   0:09:09.840 +2:02.570
94 193 Nils Nordstrom Junior Boys (2001/2002) 40/45 39932 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:11.580 +2:04.310
95 167 Adam Marshall Midget Boys (2005/2006) 6/14 43027 Team Hardwood   0:09:11.650 +2:04.380
96 141 Tilson Dehaan Midget Boys (2005/2006) 7/14 40353 Lifeski Academy   0:09:18.630 +2:11.360
97 180 Sebastian Cino Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 50/60 42396 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:18.850 +2:11.580
98 158 Oliver Czerny Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 51/60 37822 Highlands Trailblazers   0:09:19.080 +2:11.810
99 146 Milo Sircom-Brown Midget Boys (2005/2006) 8/14 DL21 Halifax Nordic NSST 0:09:20.070 +2:12.800
100 191 Sage Fry Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 52/60 42012 Highlands Trailblazers   0:09:20.580 +2:13.310
101 205 Maxim Nicolle Junior Boys (2001/2002) 41/45 37694 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:21.700 +2:14.430
102 152 Theodore De Groote Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 53/60 42013 Mono Nordic   0:09:22.520 +2:15.250
103 185 Forrest Kipps Junior Boys (2001/2002) 42/45 41251 Mono Nordic   0:09:24.880 +2:17.610
104 181 Dominique Ranger Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 54/60 36504 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:29.450 +2:22.180
105 150 Oscar Green Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 55/60 39994 Halifax Nordic NSST 0:09:30.480 +2:23.210
106 165 Reid Locking Junior Boys (2001/2002) 43/45 DL34 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:09:31.530 +2:24.260
107 189 Willem Jacobson Junior Boys (2001/2002) 44/45 38037 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:33.550 +2:26.280
108 163 Austin Lane Junior Boys (2001/2002) 45/45 DL26 Georgian Nordic   0:09:42.200 +2:34.930
109 169 Isaac Merrigan Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 56/60 43132 Blow Me Down XCNL 0:09:54.110 +2:46.840
110 160 Henri Lefebvre Midget Boys (2005/2006) 9/14 42369 Walden Cross Country   0:10:02.480 +2:55.210
111 171 Cohen Norman Midget Boys (2005/2006) 10/14 43023 Halifax Nordic NSST 0:10:02.900 +2:55.630
112 157 Tristan Laliberte Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 57/60 42463 Kanata Nordic   0:10:18.170 +3:10.900
113 145 William Sandlos Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 58/60 DL9 Avalon Nordic   0:10:18.800 +3:11.530
114 147 Jasper Young Midget Boys (2005/2006) 11/14 DL46 Team Hardwood   0:10:20.300 +3:13.030
115 162 Émile Rose Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 59/60 41239 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:10:23.680 +3:16.410
116 143 Erik Vurma Midget Boys (2005/2006) 12/14 DL22 Team Hardwood   0:10:37.280 +3:30.010
117 166 Damien Jevremovic Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 60/60 DL59 Waterloo Region   0:10:44.870 +3:37.600
118 151 Tenzen Kipps Midget Boys (2005/2006) 13/14 43028 Mono Nordic   0:11:35.880 +4:28.610
119 153 Gus De Groote Midget Boys (2005/2006) 14/14 44593 Mono Nordic   0:12:37.500 +5:30.230

Prologue Girls 2.2 km. Classic  2.2 K Prologue Course Info:  MC: 20m   HD: 35m   TC: 53m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Club Team RealTime Diff
1 377 Ella Stephen Junior Girls (2001/2002) 1/43 35370 Foothills Nordic ULLR 0:08:22.850  
2 375 Magalie Daoust Junior Girls (2001/2002) 2/43 36422 Skinouk (QC)   0:08:25.720 +2.870
3 356 Jasmine Lyons Junior Girls (2001/2002) 3/43 36501 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:27.460 +4.610
4 370 Sarah Macintosh Junior Girls (2001/2002) 4/43 35314 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST 0:08:32.250 +9.400
5 366 Noémie  Y Wolfe Junior Girls (2001/2002) 5/43 35458 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:32.700 +9.850
6 301 Tory Audet Midget Girls (2005/2006) 1/11 40364 Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   0:08:36.020 +13.170
7 368 Katya Semeniuk Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 1/53 37785 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:44.080 +21.230
8 378 Corinne Mélançon Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 2/53 39600 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:45.140 +22.290
9 322 Anna Jaklova Midget Girls (2005/2006) 2/11 39977 Lifeski Academy   0:08:50.680 +27.830
10 357 Katherine Mason Junior Girls (2001/2002) 6/43 35300 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:50.730 +27.880
11 379 Nicole Gammie Junior Girls (2001/2002) 7/43 34094 Foothills Nordic ULLR 0:08:51.260 +28.410
12 331 Sophie Levasseur Junior Girls (2001/2002) 8/43 36411 Pembroke Nordic   0:08:51.500 +28.650
13 373 Emmanuelle Simard Junior Girls (2001/2002) 9/43 36465 Skibec   0:08:52.190 +29.340
14 336 Jazmine Lavergne Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 3/53 37847 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:08:55.530 +32.680
15 372 Lilli Thomas Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 4/53 37695 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:08:57.910 +35.060
16 326 Lilya Charron Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 5/53 40010 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:59.250 +36.400
17 355 Sienna Brennan-Raab Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 6/53 37801 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:09:00.990 +38.140
18 308 Frédérique Caron Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 7/53 39907 Montériski   0:09:01.660 +38.810
19 361 Ariane Caron Junior Girls (2001/2002) 10/43 36453 Montériski   0:09:02.570 +39.720
20 320 Isabelle Haag Midget Girls (2005/2006) 3/11 38867 Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   0:09:03.890 +41.040
21 363 Ariane Austin Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 8/53 35357 Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 0:09:06.280 +43.430
22 352 Kristen Kornell Junior Girls (2001/2002) 11/43 31882 Porcupine Ski Runners NOD Jr Lakers 0:09:06.320 +43.470
23 369 Carley Kiiskila Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 9/53 38921 Big Thunder Nordic   0:09:06.570 +43.720
24 348 Alizé Fargnoli Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 10/53 39959 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:09:07.580 +44.730
25 360 Britt Halvorsen Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 11/53 36482 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:09:10.740 +47.890
26 350 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 12/53 37805 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:09:11.250 +48.400
27 376 Fiona Shearing Junior Girls (2001/2002) 12/43 35313 Team Hardwood   0:09:11.990 +49.140
28 353 Caitlyn Stowe Junior Girls (2001/2002) 13/43 35323 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:12.370 +49.520
29 325 Samantha Csisztu Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 13/53 35464 Pembroke Nordic   0:09:13.570 +50.720
30 296 Emmanuelle Paquet Midget Girls (2005/2006) 4/11 42015 Montériski   0:09:14.050 +51.200
31 343 Sierra MacDonald Junior Girls (2001/2002) 14/43 37707 Team Hardwood   0:09:15.500 +52.650
32 371 Imogen Nadlersmith Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 14/53 35453 Downtown Nordic MBST 0:09:17.220 +54.370
33 362 Casey Nelson Junior Girls (2001/2002) 15/43 35270 Red River Nodic   0:09:17.680 +54.830
34 335 Cara Pekos Junior Girls (2001/2002) 16/43 29276 Barrie Cross Country   0:09:19.000 +56.150
35 341 Erin Dunn Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 15/53 37836 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:19.150 +56.300
36 339 Lea Skerrett Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 16/53 37688 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:20.400 +57.550
37 359 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Junior Girls (2001/2002) 17/43 38872 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:09:20.740 +57.890
38 347 Olivia Norman Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 17/53 37710 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:22.630 +59.780
39 303 Sophie Tremblay Junior Girls (2001/2002) 18/43 41899 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:24.540 +1:01.690
40 345 Sarah Cullinan Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 18/53 42382 Big Thunder Nordic   0:09:25.080 +1:02.230
41 332 Georgia Boldt Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 19/53 37696 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:25.870 +1:03.020
42 367 Colleen Beck Junior Girls (2001/2002) 19/43 31855 Georgian Bay Nordic ONST 0:09:26.370 +1:03.520
43 365 Mary Kate Norman Junior Girls (2001/2002) 20/43 35342 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:27.280 +1:04.430
44 380 Maddie Norman Junior Girls (2001/2002) 21/43 37709 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST 0:09:28.360 +1:05.510
45 334 Juliane Jolicoeur Junior Girls (2001/2002) 22/43 38876 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:09:30.980 +1:08.130
46 316 Paige Saravanamuttoo Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 20/53 38923 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:31.410 +1:08.560
47 338 Émilie St-Pierre Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 21/53 39945 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:09:31.500 +1:08.650
48 299 Amalia Tinmouth Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 22/53 37993 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:32.050 +1:09.200
49 314 Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 23/53 41999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:33.710 +1:10.860
50 285 Bella Mouchet Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 24/53 42456 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:09:33.730 +1:10.880
51 354 Claudia De Fazio Junior Girls (2001/2002) 23/43 35273 Barrie Cross Country   0:09:36.310 +1:13.460
52 358 Chandra Rousseau Junior Girls (2001/2002) 24/43 37670 Barrie Cross Country   0:09:36.620 +1:13.770
53 329 Madeleine Stymiest Junior Girls (2001/2002) 25/43 35299 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:38.250 +1:15.400
54 310 Harriet Smith Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 25/53 37693 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:40.140 +1:17.290
55 276 Jillian Coates Midget Girls (2005/2006) 5/11 43130 Clarenville Nordic   0:09:42.550 +1:19.700
56 323 Mya Marshall Midget Girls (2005/2006) 6/11 37668 Highlands Trailblazers   0:09:46.350 +1:23.500
57 342 Shayna Hensrud Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 26/53 39922 Kenora Nordic (MB) MBST 0:09:48.100 +1:25.250
58 272 Isla Hupé Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 27/53 44606 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:09:48.490 +1:25.640
59 309 Annika Hess Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 28/53 37722 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:49.330 +1:26.480
60 328 Caden Macleod Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 29/53 38911 North Highlands Nordic NSST 0:09:51.440 +1:28.590
61 327 Emma Malkoske Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 30/53 43151 Red River Nordic   0:09:54.140 +1:31.290
62 351 Elise Hummelbrunner Junior Girls (2001/2002) 26/43 34084 Kenora Nordic (MB) MBST 0:09:54.340 +1:31.490
63 313 Sadie Campbell Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 31/53 41193 Highlands Trailblazers   0:09:55.010 +1:32.160
64 337 Emilie Lum Junior Girls (2001/2002) 27/43 35305 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:09:57.810 +1:34.960
65 311 Chloe Duchesne Junior Girls (2001/2002) 28/43 36477 Ours des Neiges-Snow Bears Ski Club NBST 0:09:58.280 +1:35.430
66 374 Julia Shannon Junior Girls (2001/2002) 29/43 35317 Barrie Cross Country   0:09:58.540 +1:35.690
67 294 Ruari Milne Junior Girls (2001/2002) 30/43 DL15 Highlands Trailblazers   0:09:59.500 +1:36.650
68 277 Quinlan Czerny Junior Girls (2001/2002) 31/43 43078 Highlands Trailblazers   0:09:59.660 +1:36.810
69 307 Gabrielle Cote Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 32/53 37788 Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 0:10:00.250 +1:37.400
70 340 Ainsley Carr Junior Girls (2001/2002) 32/43 35291 Big Thunder Nordic   0:10:01.570 +1:38.720
71 304 Béatrice Jolicoeur Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 33/53 41888 Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:10:02.680 +1:39.830
72 281 Monica Foley Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 34/53 DL27 Highlands Trailblazers   0:10:04.590 +1:41.740
73 324 Camilla Bowman Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 35/53 39594 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:10:05.840 +1:42.990
74 298 Rachel Anderson Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 36/53 37690 Georgian Nordic   0:10:06.280 +1:43.430
75 344 Taylor Marshall Junior Girls (2001/2002) 33/43 38847 Georgian Nordic   0:10:06.830 +1:43.980
76 297 Helen McCulligh Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 37/53 42461 Kanata Nordic   0:10:10.560 +1:47.710
77 333 Marsha Lane Junior Girls (2001/2002) 34/43 36491 Georgian Nordic   0:10:10.770 +1:47.920
78 273 Grace McIntyre Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 38/53 39937 Halifax Nordic NSST 0:10:15.930 +1:53.080
79 330 Fiona McClure Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 39/53 39921 Halifax Nordic NSST 0:10:22.880 +2:00.030
80 349 Anna Bowman Junior Girls (2001/2002) 35/43 35376 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:10:25.100 +2:02.250
81 279 Amanda Daniels Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 40/53 43127 Menihek Nordic   0:10:30.700 +2:07.850
82 305 Jayde Lavergne Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 41/53 38878 Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:10:30.750 +2:07.900
83 271 Amelia Stojdl Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 42/53 38927 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:10:31.660 +2:08.810
84 317 Isabel Lewin Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 43/53 38874 Highlands Trailblazers   0:10:33.090 +2:10.240
85 321 Charlotte Johnston Junior Girls (2001/2002) 36/43 31478 Big Thunder Nordic   0:10:33.970 +2:11.120
86 315 Lucy Thomas Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 44/53 37810 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:10:37.010 +2:14.160
87 306 Lucy Kraychyk Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 45/53 39942 Highlands Trailblazers   0:10:38.550 +2:15.700
88 280 Maude Molgat Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 46/53 42473 Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:10:39.200 +2:16.350
89 318 Fiona Braund Junior Girls (2001/2002) 37/43 38861 North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers 0:10:44.500 +2:21.650
90 286 Ellie Dowling Midget Girls (2005/2006) 7/11 42372 Waterloo Region   0:10:46.810 +2:23.960
91 290 Alexandra Martin Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 47/53 38929 Halifax Nordic NSST 0:10:47.530 +2:24.680
92 319 Maeve Conaghan Junior Girls (2001/2002) 38/43 38886 Team Hardwood   0:10:53.650 +2:30.800
93 295 Majken Bergstrom Junior Girls (2001/2002) 39/43 DL39 Highlands Trailblazers   0:10:57.110 +2:34.260
94 300 Sarah Groh Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 48/53 35285 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:10:58.510 +2:35.660
95 289 Lila Yuhasz-Bell Junior Girls (2001/2002) 40/43 35272 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:10:59.580 +2:36.730
96 284 Katherine Nussbaum Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 49/53 37871 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:11:09.990 +2:47.140
97 287 Rosalie Vigneron Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 50/53 42482 Kanata Nordic   0:11:11.750 +2:48.900
98 302 Eden Graves Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 51/53 38014 Georgian Nordic   0:11:13.290 +2:50.440
99 278 Kate Redmond Junior Girls (2001/2002) 41/43 39919 Georgian Nordic   0:11:35.020 +3:12.170
100 312 Hilary Pilgrim Junior Girls (2001/2002) 42/43 37783 Aurora Nordic XCNL 0:11:40.050 +3:17.200
101 288 Jenna Anderson Midget Girls (2005/2006) 8/11 42457 Georgian Nordic   0:11:46.670 +3:23.820
102 283 Anna George Junior Girls (2001/2002) 43/43 38009 Georgian Nordic   0:12:18.900 +3:56.050
103 292 Hanna Langenberg Midget Girls (2005/2006) 9/11 DL44 Waterloo Region   0:13:02.670 +4:39.820
104 275 Alaina Dunn Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 52/53 DL16 Kanata Nordic   0:13:35.630 +5:12.780
105 291 Cayla Weiler Midget Girls (2005/2006) 10/11 DL66 Waterloo Region   0:13:53.380 +5:30.530
106 282 Hannah Weiler Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 53/53 DL67 Waterloo Region   0:14:42.560 +6:19.710
107 293 Leah Redmond Midget Girls (2005/2006) 11/11 DL30 Georgian Nordic   0:14:44.970 +6:22.120


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4