Haywood NorAM Easterns Pursuit Day 1 2019 | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAM Easterns Pursuit Day 1 2019

Date: Feb 2, 2019
Unofficial  Results
Location: Duntroon
Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jacques Dumont 
Chief of Competition:  Shawn Sinclair 
Asst TD  Pierrot Bernier 
App TD  Claude Laramee 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 08:50
Wind Vel:  37 km/hr  Wind Dir: SW
Air Temp: -9C Snow Temp:
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Machine pk pwd

Senior Men 10 km. Classic  2 Laps x 5 K  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 18 Alexis Dumas 1/36 23580 3100321 1995   Skibec CNEPH 0:14:52.31 (3) 0:15:11.77 (2) 0:30:04.08  
2 13 Andy Shields 2/36 14504 3100232 1991 ON Lappe Nordic   0:14:51.26 (2) 0:15:29.49 (4) 0:30:20.75 +16.67
3 33 Philippe     Y Boucher 3/36 27362 3100331 1997   Skibec CNEPH 0:14:56.65 (6) 0:15:29.00 (3) 0:30:25.65 +21.57
4 23 Jack  Y Carlyle 4/36 19782 3100266 1993 AB Soo Finnish AIAWCA 0:14:53.18 (4) 0:15:35.68 (6) 0:30:28.86 +24.78
5 16 Julien Locke 5/36 21432 3100248 1993 BC Black Jack CNST 0:14:49.35 (1) 0:15:45.13 (8) 0:30:34.48 +30.40
6 17 Antoine Briand 6/36 23624 3100314 1995   Skibec CNEPH 0:15:07.54 (8) 0:15:34.93 (5) 0:30:42.47 +38.39
7 4 Reed Godfrey 7/36 29426 3100355 1998 AB Canmore Nordic Team R.A.D. 0:14:54.52 (5) 0:15:53.06 (9) 0:30:47.58 +43.50
8 25 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 8/36 19561 3100251 1993   Nakkertok Nordique (QC) Team R.A.D 0:15:20.41 (10) 0:15:41.18 (7) 0:31:01.59 +57.51
9 6 Olivier Hamel 9/36 25623 3100316 1996   Skibec CNEPH 0:15:00.83 (7) 0:16:08.28 (13) 0:31:09.11 +1:05.03
10 5 Aidan Kirkham 10/36 31823 3100427 1998 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:15:17.11 (9) 0:15:53.61 (10) 0:31:10.72 +1:06.64
11 14 Samuel Greer 11/36 25709 3100360 1996 ON Highlands Trailblazers NTDC TBay 0:15:25.71 (13) 0:16:03.62 (12) 0:31:29.33 +1:25.25
12 8 Angus Foster 12/36 23596 3100242 1995 ON Big Thunder Nordic NTDC TBay 0:15:22.49 (11) 0:16:10.59 (15) 0:31:33.08 +1:29.00
13 12 Étienne Hébert 13/36 29287 3100399 1998   Montériski AWCA 0:15:22.79 (12) 0:16:12.25 (17) 0:31:35.04 +1:30.96
14 34 Levi Nadlersmith 14/36 28191 3100393 1998 MB Downtown Nordic   0:15:38.94 (15) 0:16:01.95 (11) 0:31:40.89 +1:36.81
20 20 Brendon Howard 15/36 25712 3100359 1996 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:16:03.69 (22) 0:16:41.06 (22) 0:32:44.75 +2:40.67
25 19 Nicholas Bardak 16/36 21503 3100423 1997 AB Rocky Mountain Racers   0:16:19.75 (27) 0:16:58.35 (25) 0:33:18.10 +3:14.02
30 127 Colin Ward 17/36 29432   1997 NS Halifax Nordic NSST/Carleton U 0:16:28.84 (30) 0:17:06.25 (29) 0:33:35.09 +3:31.01
33 28 Geoffrey Way-Nee 18/36 29401   1996 ON Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U 0:16:28.88 (31) 0:17:20.64 (34) 0:33:49.52 +3:45.44
39 106 Matteo Reich 19/36 29478   1998 ON Soo Finnish Laurentian U 0:16:35.27 (36) 0:17:43.37 (43) 0:34:18.64 +4:14.56
41 116 Kayden Sim 20/36 27437 3100350 1997 BC Hollyburn Ski Club Nipissing U 0:16:55.31 (43) 0:17:34.26 (40) 0:34:29.57 +4:25.49
46 24 Robert Simpson-Spook 21/36 25730   1995 ON Barrie Cross Country U of Guelph 0:17:09.80 (46) 0:17:45.37 (46) 0:34:55.17 +4:51.09
51 118 Levi Warkentine 22/36 28640   1997 MB Boundary Trails Nordic Lakehead U 0:17:21.81 (51) 0:18:15.74 (51) 0:35:37.55 +5:33.47
55 117 Cameron Roe 23/36 32889   1998 MB Red River Nordic Lakehead U 0:17:30.21 (53) 0:18:35.59 (55) 0:36:05.80 +6:01.72
60 36 Stephen Flower 24/36 DL6   1975 ON Individual   0:17:58.37 (60) 0:18:44.50 (58) 0:36:42.87 +6:38.79
61 48 Isaac Alexander-Cook 25/36 DL14   1995 ON Waterloo Region U of Waterloo 0:18:08.48 (66) 0:18:43.77 (56) 0:36:52.25 +6:48.17
80 47 Thomas Gore 26/36 DL50   1995 ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:18:51.90 (81) 0:19:20.56 (77) 0:38:12.46 +8:08.38
102 71 Joshua Cartmell 27/36 37691   1997 ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:20:01.53 (104) 0:20:49.50 (101) 0:40:51.03 +10:46.95
103 43 Thomas Saville 28/36 DL37   1998 ON Carleton U Carleton U 0:20:00.06 (100) 0:20:59.30 (104) 0:40:59.36 +10:55.28
104 35 Julian Alexander-Cook 29/36 DL7   1997 ON Queen's Nordic Queen's 0:21:11.90 (120) 0:19:48.34 (85) 0:41:00.24 +10:56.16
107 100 Nathan Johnstone 30/36 31798   1998 ON Arrowhead Nordic U of Guelph 0:20:02.50 (105) 0:21:17.44 (106) 0:41:19.94 +11:15.86
111 90 Mitchell Slobodian 31/36 29267   1998 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Laurentian U 0:20:09.49 (108) 0:21:42.06 (109) 0:41:51.55 +11:47.47
115 60 Colton Labine 32/36 DL55   1996 ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:20:27.12 (112) 0:22:09.64 (116) 0:42:36.76 +12:32.68
119 50 Erich Schultze 33/36 DL51   1991 ON University of Toronto U of Toronto 0:21:01.95 (117) 0:22:26.04 (117) 0:43:27.99 +13:23.91
120 40 Eric Macneil 34/36 DL56   1998 ON Arrowhead Nordic Carleton U 0:20:46.93 (115) 0:22:55.69 (124) 0:43:42.62 +13:38.54
130 70 Hayden Gorman 35/36 33122   1995 ON Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U 0:21:18.01 (122) 0:23:39.44 (128) 0:44:57.45 +14:53.37
136 65 Jason Connelly 36/36 40385   1998 ON Waterloo Region U of Waterloo 0:24:06.54 (135) 0:25:50.60 (135) 0:49:57.14 +19:53.06

Junior Men 10 km. Classic  2 Laps x 5 K  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
15 7 Pierre Grall-Johnson 1/36 31045 3100449 1999 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NTDC TBay 0:15:38.62 (14) 0:16:09.30 (14) 0:31:47.92 +1:43.84
16 11 Olivier Léveillé 2/36 34101 3100409 2001   Orford QCST 0:15:40.47 (16) 0:16:11.64 (16) 0:31:52.11 +1:48.03
17 15 John Lindfors 3/36 31840 3100443 1999   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:15:40.83 (17) 0:16:26.77 (18) 0:32:07.60 +2:03.52
18 3 Derek Deuling 4/36 36524 3100471 2002 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:15:44.03 (18) 0:16:26.84 (19) 0:32:10.87 +2:06.79
19 29 Kai Meekis 5/36 25593 3100483 2000 ON Big Thunder Nordic NTDC - Thunder Bay 0:16:00.71 (21) 0:16:34.47 (20) 0:32:35.18 +2:31.10
21 10 Ezra Pierce 6/36 31058 3100486 1999 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:15:55.22 (19) 0:16:59.83 (26) 0:32:55.05 +2:50.97
22 30 Alexander Maycock 7/36 33728 3100414 1999 ON Mono Nordic Nipissing U 0:15:55.46 (20) 0:17:06.76 (30) 0:33:02.22 +2:58.14
23 9 Matjaz Cigler 8/36 31796   1999 AB U of A Nordic U of Alberta 0:16:13.84 (23) 0:16:53.76 (23) 0:33:07.60 +3:03.52
24 21 Malcolm Thompson 9/36 33113   2000 ON Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U 0:16:18.55 (26) 0:16:53.77 (24) 0:33:12.32 +3:08.24
26 26 Ben Milley 10/36 33128   2000 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:16:42.64 (38) 0:16:38.14 (21) 0:33:20.78 +3:16.70
27 32 Conor McGovern 11/36 30215 3100402 1999 MB Red River Nordic Lakehead U 0:16:26.21 (29) 0:17:00.86 (27) 0:33:27.07 +3:22.99
34 121 Devon Pegrum 12/36 37672 3100475 2000 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:16:30.74 (34) 0:17:21.32 (35) 0:33:52.06 +3:47.98
36 132 Graham Daly 13/36 31411   1999 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) U of Guelph 0:16:40.10 (37) 0:17:25.89 (37) 0:34:05.99 +4:01.91
42 109 Sebastien Gingras 14/36 29495   1999 ON Soo Finnish Nipissing U 0:16:50.86 (42) 0:17:42.29 (42) 0:34:33.15 +4:29.07
43 27 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 15/36 31042 3100441 1999   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:16:55.95 (44) 0:17:37.84 (41) 0:34:33.79 +4:29.71
44 31 Erikson Moore 16/36 36436 3100481 2001   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:16:25.07 (28) 0:18:08.95 (50) 0:34:34.02 +4:29.94
48 112 Sasha Masson 17/36 37224 3100477 2002 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:17:06.60 (45) 0:18:00.81 (49) 0:35:07.41 +5:03.33
50 120 Justin Croteau 18/36 33131 3100459 2000   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:17:31.58 (54) 0:17:43.95 (44) 0:35:15.53 +5:11.45
53 103 Simon Giasson 19/36 31894   1999 MB Red River Nordic Nipissing U 0:17:16.16 (48) 0:18:45.59 (59) 0:36:01.75 +5:57.67
64 115 Aleksi Luoma 20/36 31785   2000 ON Big Thunder Nordic U of Waterloo 0:17:58.49 (61) 0:19:01.62 (66) 0:37:00.11 +6:56.03
65 68 Graham Shearing 21/36 31851   1999 ON Arrowhead Nordic Queen's 0:17:48.94 (58) 0:19:15.33 (73) 0:37:04.27 +7:00.19
69 108 Nicholas  Cheney 22/36 31809 3100467 1999 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Queen's 0:18:12.16 (70) 0:19:03.33 (67) 0:37:15.49 +7:11.41
70 119 Declan Barber 23/36 31417 3100403 1999 ON Team Hardwood U of Guelph 0:18:08.88 (67) 0:19:09.00 (70) 0:37:17.88 +7:13.80
72 130 Sander van Walraven 24/36 33751   2000 On Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:26.03 (72) 0:18:56.92 (64) 0:37:22.95 +7:18.87
73 99 Romeo Champagne 25/36 37227   2002 YT Whitehorse Ski Club   0:18:23.45 (71) 0:19:05.25 (68) 0:37:28.70 +7:24.62
74 38 Eric Nussbaum 26/36 DL10   1999 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Queen's 0:18:28.38 (74) 0:19:16.60 (75) 0:37:44.98 +7:40.90
75 89 Ben Puskas 27/36 37219   2002 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:18:05.62 (64) 0:19:40.03 (82) 0:37:45.65 +7:41.57
79 77 Noah Sullivan 28/36 43082   2000 ON North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 0:18:10.14 (68) 0:19:54.39 (88) 0:38:04.53 +8:00.45
87 105 Evan Kealey 29/36 31044 3100450 1999 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:00.82 (101) 0:18:57.81 (65) 0:38:58.63 +8:54.55
88 51 Aiden Tullio 30/36 DL52   1999 ON Carleton University Carleton U 0:19:07.90 (88) 0:19:55.52 (89) 0:39:03.42 +8:59.34
89 73 Mattias Klassen 31/36 38914   2000 MB Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 0:18:53.91 (82) 0:20:10.29 (92) 0:39:04.20 +9:00.12
95 134 Nichollis Schmidt 32/36 36496 3100490 2001 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:18:55.40 (83) 0:20:44.28 (99) 0:39:39.68 +9:35.60
100 42 Daniel Westbroek 33/36 DL25   1999 ON Kawartha Nordic Queen's 0:19:47.48 (97) 0:20:53.08 (102) 0:40:40.56 +10:36.48
112 81 Eamon Kelly 34/36 31879   1999 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) U of Toronto 0:20:30.13 (113) 0:21:48.00 (112) 0:42:18.13 +12:14.05
131 123 Alexis Lacroix 35/36 33359 3100465 2000   Skinouk (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:20:00.97 (102) 0:25:31.08 (134) 0:45:32.05 +15:27.97
134 67 Brayden Scholey 36/36 43080   2000 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:22:58.14 (133) 0:24:30.71 (131) 0:47:28.85 +17:24.77

Masters Men 10 km. Classic  2 Laps x 5 K  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
62 61 Mike Huet 1/8 DL2   1958 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:23:41.40 (134) 0:13:11.46 (1) 0:36:52.86 +6:48.78
85 82 Paul Inkila 2/8 12694   1960 ON Lappe Nordic   0:19:02.28 (86) 0:19:50.38 (86) 0:38:52.66 +8:48.58
99 66 Allan Magi 3/8 DL64   1963 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:19:45.05 (96) 0:20:41.17 (98) 0:40:26.22 +10:22.14
109 49 Martin Rydlo 4/8 2634   1970 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:20:08.04 (107) 0:21:14.57 (105) 0:41:22.61 +11:18.53
113 63 JM Gamble 5/8 DL8   1979 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:20:23.80 (111) 0:22:00.70 (113) 0:42:24.50 +12:20.42
123 46 Trevor Plestid 6/8 DL70   1964 On XC Chelsea Masters   0:21:37.27 (127) 0:22:46.02 (123) 0:44:23.29 +14:19.21
126 52 Paul Junique 7/8 34108   1948   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:21:57.14 (129) 0:22:35.88 (119) 0:44:33.02 +14:28.94
133 56 Sebastien Bouffard 8/8 DL58   1982 ON Independent   0:22:25.22 (131) 0:23:46.12 (129) 0:46:11.34 +16:07.26

Junior Boys (2001/2002) 10 km. Classic  2 Laps x 5 K  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
28 22 Mats Halvorsen 1/56 33375 3100415 2001   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:16:17.67 (24) 0:17:10.64 (31) 0:33:28.31 +3:24.23
29 129 Luke Allan 2/56 35302   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:16:30.53 (33) 0:17:04.07 (28) 0:33:34.60 +3:30.52
31 104 Cameron Pouw 3/56 34889   2001 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:16:35.22 (35) 0:17:12.74 (32) 0:33:47.96 +3:43.88
32 2 Erik Schlyter 4/56 34883   2001 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:16:18.16 (25) 0:17:31.29 (39) 0:33:49.45 +3:45.37
35 128 Arthur Petelle 5/56 36451   2002   Orford   0:16:47.94 (40) 0:17:15.57 (33) 0:34:03.51 +3:59.43
37 135 Owen Pimm 6/56 31463 3100482 2002 AB Red Deer Nordic ULLR 0:16:47.64 (39) 0:17:25.42 (36) 0:34:13.06 +4:08.98
38 1 Tyler Allan 7/56 35301   2001 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST 0:16:29.48 (32) 0:17:44.28 (45) 0:34:13.76 +4:09.68
40 126 Max Hollmann 8/56 35400   2002 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:16:49.72 (41) 0:17:29.52 (38) 0:34:19.24 +4:15.16
45 111 Guillaume Pelchat 9/56 35770   2002 ON Pembroke Nordic ONST *** () *** () 0:34:41.10 +4:37.02
47 107 William Bérubé 10/56 38845   2002   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:17:10.52 (47) 0:17:45.87 (47) 0:34:56.39 +4:52.31
49 133 Benjamin Y Croteau 11/56 35322   2002   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:17:17.09 (49) 0:17:50.90 (48) 0:35:07.99 +5:03.91
52 114 Declan Macdougall 12/56 34874   2001 ON Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers 0:17:26.49 (52) 0:18:33.06 (54) 0:35:59.55 +5:55.47
54 93 Olivier Jacob Godin 13/56 35366   2002 NB Sureau Blanc Inc.   0:17:33.54 (55) 0:18:29.35 (52) 0:36:02.89 +5:58.81
56 125 Parker  Y Courte Rathwell 14/56 36522   2001   Tremblant Nordique   0:17:21.25 (50) 0:18:55.85 (63) 0:36:17.10 +6:13.02
57 94 Riley De Gans 15/56 37779   2002 ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:17:47.87 (57) 0:18:45.91 (60) 0:36:33.78 +6:29.70
58 124 Xavier Martin 16/56 35446   2001   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:17:42.05 (56) 0:18:51.76 (62) 0:36:33.81 +6:29.73
59 74 Kendyn Mashinter 17/56 42385   2002 ON Walden Cross Country   0:18:06.28 (65) 0:18:32.83 (53) 0:36:39.11 +6:35.03
63 102 Aidan Westdal 18/56 35340   2001 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:11.42 (69) 0:18:44.11 (57) 0:36:55.53 +6:51.45
66 92 Max Mahaffy 19/56 42386   2002 ON Walden Cross Country   0:17:53.35 (59) 0:19:17.59 (76) 0:37:10.94 +7:06.86
67 95 Raphael Guerout 20/56 36408   2002 ON Pembroke Nordic   0:18:04.17 (62) 0:19:07.57 (69) 0:37:11.74 +7:07.66
68 136 Reid Kidner 21/56 33746   2002 ON Team Hardwood   0:18:28.17 (73) 0:18:47.20 (61) 0:37:15.37 +7:11.29
71 131 Dylan Beck 22/56 33351   2001 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:18:05.39 (63) 0:19:12.53 (71) 0:37:17.92 +7:13.84
76 110 Gavan Barrett 23/56 37222   2002 ON Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers 0:18:29.62 (75) 0:19:21.01 (78) 0:37:50.63 +7:46.55
77 72 Theodore Woodford 24/56 35441   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:38.48 (77) 0:19:16.41 (74) 0:37:54.89 +7:50.81
78 98 Robert Raikou 25/56 36427 3100492 2002 ON Team Hardwood   0:18:45.59 (79) 0:19:13.15 (72) 0:37:58.74 +7:54.66
81 85 Alexander Randall 26/56 31038   2002 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:18:30.64 (76) 0:19:48.30 (84) 0:38:18.94 +8:14.86
82 54 Ogen Newcomb 27/56 39598   2002 NS Halifax Nordic NSST 0:18:57.07 (84) 0:19:22.36 (79) 0:38:19.43 +8:15.35
83 101 Jeffrey Labrecque 28/56 39975   2002 NB Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 0:18:42.98 (78) 0:19:36.68 (81) 0:38:19.66 +8:15.58
84 79 Aaron Warkentine 29/56 36461   2002 MB Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 0:18:50.30 (80) 0:19:31.97 (80) 0:38:22.27 +8:18.19
86 78 Wesley Schlenker 30/56 35296   2001 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:19:03.60 (87) 0:19:53.61 (87) 0:38:57.21 +8:53.13
90 84 Thomas Pelchat 31/56 35771   2001 ON Pembroke Nordic   0:19:18.98 (92) 0:19:47.63 (83) 0:39:06.61 +9:02.53
91 69 Trevor Aitken 32/56 38895   2002   Orford   0:19:14.87 (90) 0:19:58.68 (90) 0:39:13.55 +9:09.47
92 91 Thomas Larocque 33/56 38027   2002   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:19:17.91 (91) 0:20:02.26 (91) 0:39:20.17 +9:16.09
93 113 Sam Lyon 34/56 35324   2001 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:58.42 (85) 0:20:27.24 (95) 0:39:25.66 +9:21.58
94 88 Callum Saravanamuttoo 35/56 35309   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:08.77 (89) 0:20:30.65 (96) 0:39:39.42 +9:35.34
96 45 Joel Zandvliet 36/56 40365   2002 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:19:34.24 (94) 0:20:27.15 (94) 0:40:01.39 +9:57.31
97 83 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin 37/56 36449   2002   Montériski   0:19:29.29 (93) 0:20:38.72 (97) 0:40:08.01 +10:03.93
98 96 Maxim Nicolle 38/56 37694   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:48.06 (98) 0:20:22.29 (93) 0:40:10.35 +10:06.27
101 122 Nick Poole 39/56 36483   2001 ON Georgian Nordic   0:20:01.28 (103) 0:20:45.41 (100) 0:40:46.69 +10:42.61
105 39 Liam Marshall 40/56 41173   2002 ON Georgian Nordic   0:20:09.85 (109) 0:20:54.64 (103) 0:41:04.49 +11:00.41
106 76 Michael Anderson 41/56 37685   2002 ON Georgian Nordic   0:19:49.78 (99) 0:21:20.72 (107) 0:41:10.50 +11:06.42
108 75 Torin Frith 42/56 38908   2002 MB Red River Nordic MBST 0:19:38.12 (95) 0:21:43.31 (110) 0:41:21.43 +11:17.35
110 87 Laurent Fortin Lacroix 43/56 36479   2002   Skinouk (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:20:03.27 (106) 0:21:45.67 (111) 0:41:48.94 +11:44.86
114 55 Jake Douglas 44/56 41222   2002 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:21:02.91 (119) 0:21:23.98 (108) 0:42:26.89 +12:22.81
116 64 Nils Nordstrom 45/56 39932   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:59.41 (116) 0:22:07.99 (114) 0:43:07.40 +13:03.32
117 86 Derek Jones 46/56 40344   2001 ON North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers 0:21:02.60 (118) 0:22:08.22 (115) 0:43:10.82 +13:06.74
118 37 Joe Hutton 47/56 DL60   2001 ON Wildwood   0:20:43.24 (114) 0:22:31.92 (118) 0:43:15.16 +13:11.08
121 53 Reid Locking 48/56 DL34   2001 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:21:17.71 (121) 0:22:37.32 (121) 0:43:55.03 +13:50.95
122 58 Sebastien Tremblay 49/56 DL61   2001 ON Beatrice Desloge High School   0:21:34.20 (125) 0:22:38.31 (122) 0:44:12.51 +14:08.43
124 57 John Noble 50/56 DL41   2001 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:21:29.68 (123) 0:22:56.69 (125) 0:44:26.37 +14:22.29
125 62 Forrest Kipps 51/56 41251   2002 ON Mono Nordic   0:21:34.14 (124) 0:22:57.37 (126) 0:44:31.51 +14:27.43
127 97 Liam O'Brien 52/56 35288   2001 ON Georgian Nordic   0:21:36.73 (126) 0:23:08.47 (127) 0:44:45.20 +14:41.12
128 44 Ethan Graves 53/56 DL40   2001 ON Georgian Nordic   0:22:10.86 (130) 0:22:36.21 (120) 0:44:47.07 +14:42.99
129 80 Antoine Ranger 54/56 36472   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:13.51 (110) 0:24:35.80 (132) 0:44:49.31 +14:45.23
132 41 Willem Jacobson 55/56 38037   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:51.64 (128) 0:24:14.58 (130) 0:46:06.22 +16:02.14
135 59 Austin Lane 56/56 DL26   2001 ON Georgian Nordic   0:22:50.43 (132) 0:25:03.09 (133) 0:47:53.52 +17:49.44

Senior Women 10 km. Classic  2 Laps x 5K  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 151 Zoë Williams 1/34 27366 3105281 1997   Nakkertok Nordique (QC) QCST/ Carleton U 0:17:34.38 (1) 0:18:11.71 (2) 0:35:46.09  
2 149 Mia Serratore 2/34 23769 3105174 1996 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:17:53.84 (2) 0:18:30.07 (3) 0:36:23.91 +37.82
3 142 Laura Leclair 3/34 27396 3105222 1997   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) CNEPH 0:18:16.12 (4) 0:18:48.37 (4) 0:37:04.49 +1:18.40
4 148 Annika Richardson 4/34 27417 3105236 1998 ON Lappe Nordic NTDC TBay 0:18:07.24 (3) 0:18:57.43 (5) 0:37:04.67 +1:18.58
5 153 Alannah Maclean 5/34 19646 3105169 1993 ON Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead U 0:18:28.22 (5) 0:19:13.36 (6) 0:37:41.58 +1:55.49
6 146 Katie Weaver 6/34 26344 3105224 1997 BC Hollyburn Ski Club RMR 0:18:36.23 (6) 0:19:52.03 (8) 0:38:28.26 +2:42.17
11 202 Maggie McClure 7/34 30248   1998 NS Halifax Nordic NSST 0:19:36.72 (11) 0:20:19.69 (11) 0:39:56.41 +4:10.32
12 145 Erin Yungblut 8/34 21597 3105336 1993 AB Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 0:19:50.21 (13) 0:20:34.37 (13) 0:40:24.58 +4:38.49
14 150 Hannah Shields 9/34 37995 3105340 1998   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:19:50.70 (14) 0:20:46.75 (17) 0:40:37.45 +4:51.36
15 201 Emma Holmes 10/34 29422   1998 AB Rocky Mountain Racers Carleton U 0:19:54.81 (15) 0:20:49.30 (19) 0:40:44.11 +4:58.02
16 195 Alyssa Stowe 11/34 27371   1997 ON Carleton University Carleton U 0:20:08.96 (18) 0:20:36.64 (14) 0:40:45.60 +4:59.51
17 194 Freya Hik 12/34 33376 3105311 1995 BC Hollyburn Ski Club   0:19:57.22 (16) 0:20:48.91 (18) 0:40:46.13 +5:00.04
18 200 Erika Mihell 13/34 28155   1997 ON Soo Finnish Lakehead U 0:20:14.68 (19) 0:20:40.53 (15) 0:40:55.21 +5:09.12
19 186 Emily Drake 14/34 35751   1998 ON North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 0:20:30.33 (23) 0:20:50.98 (20) 0:41:21.31 +5:35.22
23 193 Laura Inkila 15/34 25805   1997 ON Lappe Nordic Carleton U 0:20:21.30 (21) 0:21:40.88 (26) 0:42:02.18 +6:16.09
24 166 Soren Meeuwisse 16/34 DL12   1997 ON Team Hardwood McMaster U 0:20:38.60 (25) 0:21:27.82 (23) 0:42:06.42 +6:20.33
28 161 Isabelle Maclean 17/34 DL49   1995 ON Walden Cross Country U of Toronto 0:21:23.61 (29) 0:22:18.42 (29) 0:43:42.03 +7:55.94
29 192 Shelby Dickey 18/34 21473   1994 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:21:43.88 (31) 0:22:34.48 (30) 0:44:18.36 +8:32.27
30 178 Jessica Roach 19/34 35355 3105290 1998 ON Team Hardwood Georgian College 0:21:24.12 (30) 0:22:55.97 (32) 0:44:20.09 +8:34.00
33 154 Madeline Aarts 20/34 DL47   1997 ON University of Guelph U of Guelph 0:22:09.20 (34) 0:23:04.95 (34) 0:45:14.15 +9:28.06
35 168 Marlee Sauder 21/34 29479   1996 ON Wildwood   0:21:17.24 (28) 0:24:53.29 (44) 0:46:10.53 +10:24.44
37 190 Mariah Hudec 22/34 24504   1992 NS North Highlands Nordic NSST 0:22:32.58 (35) 0:23:45.96 (37) 0:46:18.54 +10:32.45
38 189 Shelby Howard 23/34 29274   1998 ON Carleton University Carleton U 0:22:49.24 (38) 0:23:55.47 (38) 0:46:44.71 +10:58.62
39 174 Raylan Stroud 24/34 38916   1996 ON Arrowhead Nordic U of Guelph 0:23:10.64 (41) 0:24:06.98 (39) 0:47:17.62 +11:31.53
40 162 Katja Zbogar 25/34 DL23   1998 ON Team Hardwood U of Guelph 0:23:05.12 (39) 0:24:17.50 (40) 0:47:22.62 +11:36.53
42 160 Lydia Harris 26/34 DL35   1997 ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:23:51.88 (43) 0:24:22.93 (41) 0:48:14.81 +12:28.72
46 164 Katie Grove 27/34 DL48   1996 ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:24:13.01 (46) 0:25:53.25 (48) 0:50:06.26 +14:20.17
50 163 Jordyn Leighton 28/34 DL68   1998 ON Carleton University Carleton University 0:24:59.10 (50) 0:26:32.09 (50) 0:51:31.19 +15:45.10
54 155 Marina Tusz 29/34 DL31   1998 ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:25:26.57 (53) 0:27:20.62 (56) 0:52:47.19 +17:01.10
57 159 Jasmin Tuhkasaari 30/34 DL36   1998 ON University of Guelph U of Guelph 0:26:24.90 (57) 0:28:28.64 (59) 0:54:53.54 +19:07.45
58 169 Claire Parrott 31/34 38849   1997 ON Waterloo Region U of Waterloo 0:27:19.16 (58) 0:27:58.98 (58) 0:55:18.14 +19:32.05
59 182 Holly Fleming 32/34 42164   1995 ON Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead University 0:29:33.19 (59) 0:32:25.92 (60) 1:01:59.11 +26:13.02
60 171 Rylee Dawson 33/34 38854   1997 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:34:56.41 (61) 0:38:22.21 (61) 1:13:18.62 +37:32.53
61 158 Sydney Rasberry 34/34 DL13   1999 ON Queen's University Queen's 0:31:20.47 (60) 0:04:36.57 (1) 1:13:57.04 +10.95
DNF 147 Frédérique Vézina * 19234 3105157 1994   C.N.E.P.H CNEPH *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 172 Alexandra Slobodian * 23717 3105225 1995 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 158 Time: 0:38:00.00 Notes: Skied incorrect course - relegated to last position for Day 2 of the pursuit

Junior Women 10 km. Classic  2 Laps x 5K  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
7 143 Tove Halvorsen 1/25 31050 3105294 1999   Nakkertok Nordique (QC) QCST 0:19:13.96 (8) 0:19:24.37 (7) 0:38:38.33 +2:52.24
8 144 Bronwyn Williams 2/25 31834   1999   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:19:10.89 (7) 0:19:54.98 (9) 0:39:05.87 +3:19.78
9 152 Liliane Gagnon 3/25 36478 3105327 2002   Skibec   0:19:29.88 (9) 0:20:12.15 (10) 0:39:42.03 +3:55.94
10 141 Alexandra Racine 4/25 29499 3105245 1999   Orford   0:19:34.27 (10) 0:20:20.18 (12) 0:39:54.45 +4:08.36
13 197 Shaylynn Loewen 5/25 33371 3105320 2000 ON Georgian Nordic NTDC TBay 0:19:43.01 (12) 0:20:43.88 (16) 0:40:26.89 +4:40.80
20 203 Heidi Stewart 6/25 27375 3105356 2000 ON Big Thunder Nordic NTDC TBay 0:20:07.32 (17) 0:21:20.09 (22) 0:41:27.41 +5:41.32
21 198 Sonjaa Schmidt 7/25 37239 3105370 2002 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:20:23.36 (22) 0:21:13.99 (21) 0:41:37.35 +5:51.26
22 187 Sophia Marshall 8/25 36521   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:20:20.00 (20) 0:21:36.98 (24) 0:41:56.98 +6:10.89
25 199 Chloe Ranahan 9/25 33123 3105347 2000 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:20:37.77 (24) 0:21:41.06 (27) 0:42:18.83 +6:32.74
26 184 Sophia Slater 10/25 37777   1999 ON North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 0:21:01.67 (27) 0:21:37.31 (25) 0:42:38.98 +6:52.89
27 196 Dahlia Lapointe 11/25 37234 3105369 2002 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:20:53.06 (26) 0:22:04.75 (28) 0:42:57.81 +7:11.72
31 191 Lotte Kallio 12/25 33385 3105354 1999   Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   0:21:48.92 (32) 0:22:43.48 (31) 0:44:32.40 +8:46.31
32 188 Allison Caswell 13/25 34761   1999 ON Walden Cross Country U of Guelph 0:22:02.44 (33) 0:22:59.27 (33) 0:45:01.71 +9:15.62
34 179 Meghan Burns 14/25 31412   1999 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Carleton U 0:22:48.68 (37) 0:23:11.68 (35) 0:46:00.36 +10:14.27
41 177 Hannah Skelton 15/25 DL24   2000 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:23:07.07 (40) 0:24:39.06 (42) 0:47:46.13 +12:00.04
43 180 Laura Parent 16/25 43079   2000 ON Carleton University Carleton U 0:23:44.61 (42) 0:24:40.64 (43) 0:48:25.25 +12:39.16
45 183 Emerson Bach 17/25 41189   1999 ON North Bay Nordic Nipissing U 0:24:07.71 (44) 0:25:51.38 (47) 0:49:59.09 +14:13.00
47 185 Tessa Warkentine 18/25 36512   2000 MB Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 0:24:34.76 (48) 0:25:39.33 (46) 0:50:14.09 +14:28.00
48 170 Lindsay Raymond 19/25 DL69   1999 ON Georgian Nordic NOD Jr Lakers 0:24:16.55 (47) 0:26:05.08 (49) 0:50:21.63 +14:35.54
49 175 Fiona Schute 20/25 33147   2000 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:24:50.93 (49) 0:26:36.60 (51) 0:51:27.53 +15:41.44
51 181 Lauren Denstedt 21/25 41181   1999 ON Waterloo Region U of Waterloo 0:25:11.56 (51) 0:26:39.92 (52) 0:51:51.48 +16:05.39
52 173 Angela Cronhelm 22/25 30224   2000   Aurora Nordic XCNL 0:25:23.44 (52) 0:26:42.76 (53) 0:52:06.20 +16:20.11
53 167 Olivia Wolfram 23/25 DL32   1999 ON Laurentian Nordic Laurentian U 0:25:35.50 (54) 0:27:08.55 (55) 0:52:44.05 +16:57.96
55 156 Miriam Lutes 24/25 DL38   2000 ON University of Guelph U of Guelph 0:25:56.72 (56) 0:27:03.32 (54) 0:53:00.04 +17:13.95
56 165 Emiko Arai 25/25 43087   2000 ON Waterloo Region U of Waterloo 0:25:36.00 (55) 0:27:25.90 (57) 0:53:01.90 +17:15.81

Masters Women 10 km. Classic  2 Laps x 5K  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
36 157 Jillian Flower 1/2 DL5   1973 ON Individual   0:22:42.55 (36) 0:23:31.01 (36) 0:46:13.56 +10:27.47
44 176 Christine Huet 2/2 DL1   1962 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:24:08.48 (45) 0:25:10.91 (45) 0:49:19.39 +13:33.30

PN Sit Ski Men 2.4 km. Classic  3 Laps x 800 metres  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 205 Caelan Flannigan 1/1 31842   1999 ON Temiskaming   0:04:59.82 (2) 0:05:50.44 (2) 0:15:06.44  

PN Sit Ski Women 2.4 km. Classic  3 Laps x 800 metres  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
2 204 Christina Picton 1/2 44600   1993 ON Para Nordic Renegades   0:04:53.64 (1) 0:05:48.67 (1) 0:16:06.55 +1:00.11
3 206 Tanya Quesnel 2/2 25798   1996 ON Laurentian Nordic   0:06:14.52 (3) 0:07:00.32 (3) 0:19:01.01 +4:06.92

PN Standing Men 5 km. Classic  1 Lap  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 208 Brian Eaton 1/2 DL63   1999 ON Waterloo Region   0:27:28.20  
2 211 Rory McDonald 2/2 41912   2001 ON Para Nordic Renegades Para-Nordic Renegades 0:32:57.69 +6:14.43

PN Standing Women 5 km. Classic  1 Lap  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
3 210 Céline Kavanaugh 1/2 38928   2001 NB Kahoutek NBST 0:34:04.63 +6:36.43
4 207 Julie Mayer 2/2 39944   1979 ON Laurentian Nordic   0:35:40.56 +8:17.34
DNF 209 Sarah Hunt * 42556   1987 ON Waterloo Region   *** ***

Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) 5 km. Classic  1 Lap  
PL Bib Name CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 293 Matisse Julien 40286   2003   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:16:41.88  
2 286 Xavier Lefebvre 39914   2003   Montériski   0:16:59.08 +17.20
3 280 Antoine Nicol 40319   2003   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:17:12.20 +30.32
3 281 Robin Mason 37827   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:17:12.20 +30.32
5 279 Antoine Martin 40322   2003   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:17:12.41 +30.53
6 282 Thomas Allard-Vertriest 39947   2004   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:17:21.87 +39.99
7 291 Maxim Y Lee Pottie 38850   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:17:22.17 +40.29
8 277 Jules Y Saint-Jean 39593   2003   Orford   0:18:00.87 +1:18.99
9 272 Ethan Aarts 41255   2003 ON Wildwood   0:18:05.23 +1:23.35
10 261 Thomas Fairhead 37684   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:08.25 +1:26.37
11 288 Thomas Trudel 38021   2004 ON Chelsea Nordiq (ON)   0:18:08.72 +1:26.84
12 278 Hayden McCulloch 38856   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:18:09.13 +1:27.25
13 222 Curtis Cash 37229   2003 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:18:12.90 +1:31.02
14 274 Olivier Guertin 40341   2003   Montériski   0:18:15.67 +1:33.79
15 284 Zak Varieur 40337   2003 ON Barrie Cross Country   0:18:22.65 +1:40.77
16 266 Alexander Woodford 38851   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:23.21 +1:41.33
17 283 Aidan Raynor 39955   2003   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:18:24.25 +1:42.37
18 264 Simon Xavier Godin 37719   2004 NB Sureau Blanc Inc.   0:18:33.13 +1:51.25
19 267 Owen Brooks 37992   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:37.93 +1:56.05
20 256 Zari Hoferek 41254   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:39.19 +1:57.31
21 285 Declan McClure 37849   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:44.12 +2:02.24
22 270 Antoine Gauthier 39946   2004 ON Skinouk (ON) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:18:48.43 +2:06.55
23 259 Adrian Grocott 39918   2004 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:18:55.54 +2:13.66
24 268 Julien Audet-Welke 36508   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:57.84 +2:15.96
25 289 Jeremy Hornung 37677   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:06.07 +2:24.19
26 263 Noah Piercey 38912   2003   Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:19:09.99 +2:28.11
27 260 Skylar Samm 39962   2005   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:19:10.64 +2:28.76
28 257 Patrick Harrington 38013   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:13.22 +2:31.34
29 271 Benjamin Rundle 37850   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:13.43 +2:31.55
30 233 Theodore Ochrym 43044   2004 ON Team Hardwood   0:19:19.14 +2:37.26
31 273 Patrick Westdal 36484   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:20.60 +2:38.72
32 276 Leo Boyce 37848   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:22.93 +2:41.05
33 255 Jeremy Strachan 37692   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:23.72 +2:41.84
34 275 Benjamin Paradis 39905   2003   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:19:23.77 +2:41.89
35 228 Skyler May 42407   2003   Blow Me Down   0:19:27.98 +2:46.10
36 254 Ben Cornell 40346   2004 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:19:33.61 +2:51.73
37 292 Scott Brodeur 40376   2003 MB Red River Nordic   0:19:35.58 +2:53.70
38 245 Leon Ewald 40284   2003 ON Team Hardwood   0:19:39.93 +2:58.05
39 243 Russell Niedre 42470   2004 ON Kanata Nordic   0:19:41.10 +2:59.22
40 252 Oliver Waddington 38937   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:41.15 +2:59.27
41 225 Noah Connell 44607   2004 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:19:46.90 +3:05.02
42 246 Gavin Hadfield 41198   2004 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:19:56.11 +3:14.23
43 242 Sebastian Cino 42396   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:56.75 +3:14.87
44 262 Luka Custic 37851   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:00.62 +3:18.74
45 253 Oliver Bereznai 37714   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:08.49 +3:26.61
46 290 Alex De Fazio 38863   2003 ON Barrie Cross Country   0:20:21.19 +3:39.31
47 251 Sage Fry 42012   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:20:37.26 +3:55.38
48 239 Oliver Czerny 37822   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:20:41.35 +3:59.47
49 249 Robert Bougai 37723   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:20:41.74 +3:59.86
50 265 Patrick Wiss 39925   2004 ON Walden Cross Country   0:20:47.80 +4:05.92
51 269 Matthew Randall 36421   2004 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:20:53.37 +4:11.49
52 248 Leonard Paradine 40349   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:53.69 +4:11.81
53 240 Parker Bray-Jones 39958   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:57.48 +4:15.60
54 232 Tadhg Strand 43119   2003   Avalon Nordic   0:21:02.99 +4:21.11
55 247 Dominique Ranger 36504   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:28.74 +4:46.86
56 258 Isaac Fortin 41187   2003 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:21:33.64 +4:51.76
57 244 Oscar Green 39994   2003 NS Halifax Nordic NSST 0:21:56.21 +5:14.33
58 236 Isaac Merrigan 43132   2004   Blow Me Down XCNL 0:21:58.71 +5:16.83
59 229 Sam Plestid DL29   2004 ON Kanata Nordic   0:22:19.07 +5:37.19
60 231 Tristan Laliberte 42463   2003 ON Kanata Nordic   0:22:33.74 +5:51.86
61 241 Thomas Larson 40356   2004 ON Team Hardwood   0:22:52.48 +6:10.60
62 224 Theodore De Groote 42013   2004 ON Mono Nordic   0:22:53.77 +6:11.89
63 250 Eric Good 40009   2004 ON Team Hardwood   0:23:04.18 +6:22.30
64 235 William Sandlos DL9   2004   Avalon Nordic   0:23:35.58 +6:53.70
65 234 Émile Rose 41239   2003 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:23:39.85 +6:57.97
66 223 Daniel Beaton DL28   2003 ON Mono Nordic   0:23:47.78 +7:05.90
67 221 Adam DeNeve DL33   2003 ON Individual   0:23:48.34 +7:06.46
68 237 Nolan Sloss DL62   2003 ON Waterloo Region   0:24:04.19 +7:22.31
69 238 Braxton Dickey DL4   2004 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:24:18.64 +7:36.76
70 230 Damien Jevremovic DL59   2003 ON Waterloo Region   0:24:41.85 +7:59.97
71 227 Jack Beda DL17   2003 ON Kawartha Nordic Kawartha Nordic 0:25:38.56 +8:56.68
72 226 Declan Kenny DL18   2004 ON Mono Nordic   0:30:26.77 +13:44.89
73 287 Nikolai Alekseev 42006   2004   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:30:46.18 +2:04.30
Jury Decisions
Bib: 287 Time: 0:12:00.00 Notes: Skied incorrect course - relegated to last position for Day 2 of the pursuit

Junior Girls (2001/2002) 5 km. Classic  1 Lap  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 405 Jasmine Lyons 1/52 36501   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:50.63  
2 410 Magalie Daoust 2/52 36422 3105334 2002   Skinouk (QC)   0:18:59.16 +8.53
3 402 Ella Stephen 3/52 35370 3105359 2002 AB Foothills Nordic ULLR 0:19:12.98 +22.35
4 412 Sarah Macintosh 4/52 35314   2001 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST 0:19:13.77 +23.14
5 397 Stella Duncan 5/52 36523 3105348 2002   Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   0:19:16.14 +25.51
7 391 Katherine Mason 6/52 35300   2001 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:52.39 +1:01.76
8 394 Noémie  Y Wolfe 7/52 35458   2001   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:19:57.47 +1:06.84
10 378 Sophie Levasseur 8/52 36411   2002 ON Pembroke Nordic   0:20:03.88 +1:13.25
13 403 Maddie Norman 9/52 37709   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST 0:20:17.41 +1:26.78
15 395 Nicole Gammie 10/52 34094 3105335 2001 AB Foothills Nordic ULLR 0:20:24.37 +1:33.74
19 357 Sophie Tremblay 11/52 41899   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:39.96 +1:49.33
23 415 Caitlyn Stowe 12/52 35323   2001 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:47.37 +1:56.74
24 401 Emmanuelle Simard 13/52 36465 3105345 2002   Skibec   0:20:50.39 +1:59.76
27 414 Leyla Barber 14/52 33150 3105362 2002 ON Team Hardwood   0:20:52.82 +2:02.19
28 390 Anabelle Martineau 15/52 36426 3105330 2001   Montériski   0:21:01.92 +2:11.29
32 388 Chandra Rousseau 16/52 37670 3105338 2002 ON Barrie Cross Country   0:21:09.95 +2:19.32
33 375 Kristen Kornell 17/52 31882   2001 ON Porcupine Ski Runners NOD Jr Lakers 0:21:11.63 +2:21.00
34 373 Mary Kate Norman 18/52 35342   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:12.68 +2:22.05
36 399 Colleen Beck 19/52 31855   2001 ON Georgian Bay Nordic ONST 0:21:13.93 +2:23.30
40 406 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier 20/52 38872   2002   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:21:20.70 +2:30.07
44 387 Fiona Shearing 21/52 35313   2002 ON Team Hardwood   0:21:31.06 +2:40.43
45 392 Claudia De Fazio 22/52 35273 3105341 2001 ON Barrie Cross Country   0:21:40.15 +2:49.52
50 407 Ariane Caron 23/52 36453 3105368 2002   Montériski   0:21:47.73 +2:57.10
53 396 Casey Nelson 24/52 35270   2001 MB Red River Nordic   0:21:52.84 +3:02.21
55 369 Madeleine Stymiest 25/52 35299   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:54.25 +3:03.62
56 383 Cara Pekos 26/52 29276 3105339 2002 ON Barrie Cross Country   0:22:01.94 +3:11.31
57 385 Emilie Lum 27/52 35305   2001 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:22:05.71 +3:15.08
58 366 Sierra MacDonald 28/52 37707   2002 ON Team Hardwood   0:22:07.38 +3:16.75
63 365 Ainsley Carr 29/52 35291   2002 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:22:35.13 +3:44.50
64 303 Quinlan Czerny 30/52 43078   2001 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:22:41.22 +3:50.59
66 347 Chloe Duchesne 31/52 36477   2001 NB Ours des Neiges-Snow Bears Ski Club   0:22:49.28 +3:58.65
67 409 Julia Shannon 32/52 35317 3105342 2002 ON Barrie Cross Country   0:22:51.59 +4:00.96
68 379 Taylor Marshall 33/52 38847   2001 ON Georgian Nordic   0:22:55.96 +4:05.33
69 339 Lily Wortley 34/52 38846   2002 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:22:59.34 +4:08.71
70 323 Lila Yuhasz-Bell 35/52 35272   2002 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:23:04.31 +4:13.68
74 309 Ruari Milne 36/52 DL15   2002 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:23:13.45 +4:22.82
76 362 Anna Bowman 37/52 35376   2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:23:14.59 +4:23.96
78 376 Marsha Lane 38/52 36491   2001 ON Georgian Nordic   0:23:17.90 +4:27.27
79 348 Anna Harris 39/52 38029   2002 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:23:23.62 +4:32.99
80 370 Elise Hummelbrunner 40/52 34084   2001 MB Kenora Nordic (MB) MBST 0:23:24.26 +4:33.63
82 361 Juliane Jolicoeur 41/52 38876   2002   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:23:28.71 +4:38.08
84 340 Charlotte Johnston 42/52 31478   2001 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:24:03.22 +5:12.59
89 343 Fiona Braund 43/52 38861   2002 ON North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers 0:24:25.83 +5:35.20
93 324 Majken Bergstrom 44/52 DL39   2001 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:25:20.80 +6:30.17
97 350 Allison Westbroek 45/52 38041   2002 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:25:42.78 +6:52.15
100 311 Danica Levesque 46/52 41168   2002 ON Walden Cross Country   0:26:01.06 +7:10.43
101 327 Hilary Pilgrim 47/52 37783   2002   Aurora Nordic XCNL 0:26:24.60 +7:33.97
103 332 Anna Deleenheer 48/52 41210   2002 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:26:28.18 +7:37.55
104 326 Anna George 49/52 38009   2001 ON Georgian Nordic   0:26:31.01 +7:40.38
107 338 Maeve Conaghan 50/52 38886   2002 ON Team Hardwood   0:27:07.86 +8:17.23
108 313 Kate Redmond 51/52 39919   2002 ON Georgian Nordic   0:27:30.89 +8:40.26
110 312 Jessica Rogers 52/52 41889   2002 ON Mono Nordic   0:28:42.93 +9:52.30

Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) 5 km. Classic  1 Lap  
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
6 413 Anna Stewart 1/60 30212   2003 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:19:50.01 +59.38
9 400 Corinne Mélançon 2/60 39600   2003   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:20:01.26 +1:10.63
11 382 Jazmine Lavergne 3/60 37847   2003   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:20:09.56 +1:18.93
12 393 Katya Semeniuk 4/60 37785   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:10.71 +1:20.08
14 411 Britt Halvorsen 5/60 36482   2003   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:20:19.66 +1:29.03
16 372 Ariane Austin 6/60 35357   2003 NB Sureau Blanc Inc. NBST 0:20:30.67 +1:40.04
17 389 Sienna Brennan-Raab 7/60 37801 3105365 2003   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:20:34.92 +1:44.29
18 398 Carley Kiiskila 8/60 38921   2004 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:20:36.87 +1:46.24
20 363 Maisie Haddrell-Anning 9/60 37805   2003   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Équipe Ski Outaouais 0:20:41.49 +1:50.86
21 404 Lilli Thomas 10/60 37695   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:42.01 +1:51.38
22 353 Alizé Fargnoli 11/60 39959   2004   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:20:42.41 +1:51.78
25 368 Lilya Charron 12/60 40010   2004   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:20:51.63 +2:01.00
26 408 Imogen Nadlersmith 13/60 35453   2003 MB Downtown Nordic MBST 0:20:52.51 +2:01.88
29 336 Frédérique Caron 14/60 39907   2005   Montériski   0:21:04.04 +2:13.41
30 334 Amalia Tinmouth 15/60 37993   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:06.72 +2:16.09
31 386 Georgia Boldt 16/60 37696   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:06.93 +2:16.30
35 335 Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker 17/60 41999   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:13.06 +2:22.43
37 360 Samantha Csisztu 18/60 35464   2003 ON Pembroke Nordic   0:21:14.27 +2:23.64
38 319 Maude Molgat 19/60 42473   2004 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:21:14.58 +2:23.95
39 359 Sarah Cullinan 20/60 42382   2004 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:21:16.51 +2:25.88
41 364 Caden Macleod 21/60 38911   2003 NS North Highlands Nordic NSST 0:21:24.19 +2:33.56
42 330 Paige Saravanamuttoo 22/60 38923   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:28.45 +2:37.82
43 304 Bella Mouchet 23/60 42456   2004 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:21:30.63 +2:40.00
46 380 Erin Dunn 24/60 37836   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:40.88 +2:50.25
47 374 Lea Skerrett 25/60 37688   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:41.76 +2:51.13
48 367 Morgan St-Martin 26/60 40002   2003   Orford   0:21:43.61 +2:52.98
49 358 Olivia Norman 27/60 37710   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:44.93 +2:54.30
51 355 Harriet Smith 28/60 37693   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:48.81 +2:58.18
52 384 Émilie St-Pierre 29/60 39945   2003   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:21:52.07 +3:01.44
54 344 Annika Hess 30/60 37722   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:53.68 +3:03.05
59 346 Camilla Bowman 31/60 39594   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:22:12.82 +3:22.19
60 329 Hannah Rydlo 32/60 38889   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:22:26.26 +3:35.63
61 352 Rachel Anderson 33/60 37690   2003 ON Georgian Nordic   0:22:30.81 +3:40.18
62 333 Helen McCulligh 34/60 42461   2004 ON Kanata Nordic   0:22:32.73 +3:42.10
65 354 Emma Cornell 35/60 37839   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:22:43.97 +3:53.34
71 377 Fiona McClure 36/60 39921   2003 NS Halifax Nordic NSST 0:23:07.37 +4:16.74
72 306 Gabrielle Cote 37/60 37788   2004 NB Sureau Blanc Inc.   0:23:08.73 +4:18.10
73 371 Emma Malkoske 38/60 43151   2004 MB Red River Nordic   0:23:08.77 +4:18.14
75 345 Sadie Campbell 39/60 41193   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:23:14.38 +4:23.75
77 381 Shayna Hensrud 40/60 39922   2003 MB Kenora Nordic (MB) MBST 0:23:16.18 +4:25.55
81 302 Grace McIntyre 41/60 39937   2004 NS Halifax Nordic NSST 0:23:26.66 +4:36.03
83 307 Isla Hupé 42/60 44606   2004 YT Whitehorse Ski Club YTST 0:23:51.25 +5:00.62
85 317 Amelia Stojdl 43/60 38927   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:24:07.63 +5:17.00
86 342 Lucy Thomas 44/60 37810   2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:24:12.98 +5:22.35
87 356 Sarah Groh 45/60 35285   2004 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:24:13.14 +5:22.51
88 321 Alexandra Martin 46/60 38929   2003 NS Halifax Nordic NSST 0:24:19.43 +5:28.80
90 315 Maggie Parks 47/60 39926   2004 ON Walden Cross Country   0:24:26.74 +5:36.11
91 308 Jayde Lavergne 48/60 38878   2004   Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   0:24:44.68 +5:54.05
92 314 Amanda Daniels 49/60 43127   2003   Menihek Nordic   0:25:19.80 +6:29.17
94 310 Brooklin Lowes 50/60 41913   2003 ON Team Hardwood   0:25:22.48 +6:31.85
95 331 Lucy Kraychyk 51/60 39942   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:25:31.97 +6:41.34
96 325 Rosalie Vigneron 52/60 42482   2004 ON Kanata Nordic   0:25:36.05 +6:45.42
98 318 Clara Pringle 53/60 43098   2004 ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:25:46.00 +6:55.37
99 316 Monica Foley 54/60 DL27   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:25:54.59 +7:03.96
102 320 Katherine Nussbaum 55/60 37871   2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:26:25.73 +7:35.10
105 351 Eden Graves 56/60 38014   2003 ON Georgian Nordic   0:26:34.93 +7:44.30
106 328 Sarah D'Hondt 57/60 41192   2004 ON Temiskaming   0:26:56.70 +8:06.07
109 301 Alaina Dunn 58/60 DL16   2004 ON Kanata Nordic   0:28:31.06 +9:40.43
111 322 Meghan Rogers 59/60 41915   2004 ON Mono Nordic   0:29:57.54 +11:06.91
112 305 Olivia Rowan 60/60 41903   2003 ON Mono Nordic   0:30:22.94 +11:32.31
DNF 341 Isabel Lewin * 38874   2003 ON Highlands Trailblazers   *** ***

Midget Boys (2005/2006) 3.5 km. Classic  1 Lap  
PL Bib Name CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 442 Sullivan Macdonald 38045   2005 ON Team Hardwood   0:12:14.75  
2 443 Cooper Dehaan 40354   2005 ON Lifeski Academy   0:12:48.46 +33.71
3 436 Erik Unger 41216   2005 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:13:13.69 +58.94
4 440 Tilson Dehaan 40353   2005 ON Lifeski Academy   0:13:21.13 +1:06.38
5 428 Liam Ryan 42374   2006 ON Team Hardwood   0:13:25.23 +1:10.48
6 430 Adam Marshall 43027   2005 ON Team Hardwood   0:13:55.76 +1:41.01
7 425 Milo Sircom-Brown DL21   2005 NS Halifax Nordic NSST 0:14:19.28 +2:04.53
8 424 Evan Armstrong DL19   2005 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:14:21.94 +2:07.19
9 437 Henri Lefebvre 42369   2005 ON Walden Cross Country   0:14:54.53 +2:39.78
10 426 Erik Vurma DL22   2006 ON Team Hardwood   0:15:09.82 +2:55.07
11 441 Peter Earl 43110   2005 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:15:19.98 +3:05.23
12 434 Cohen Norman 43023   2006 NS Halifax Nordic NSST 0:15:19.99 +3:05.24
13 438 Malcolm McCulloch 41237   2006 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:15:37.76 +3:23.01
14 439 Levi Dittman 44590   2006 ON Mono Nordic   0:15:52.63 +3:37.88
15 432 Tenzen Kipps 43028   2006 ON Mono Nordic   0:17:12.91 +4:58.16
16 427 Nathan Gojic DL53   2005 ON Mono Nordic   0:17:41.84 +5:27.09
17 421 Liam Kenny DL20   2006 ON Mono Nordic   0:17:47.37 +5:32.62
18 433 Mitchell Fortin 43147   2005 ON Kawartha Nordic   0:18:01.88 +5:47.13
19 429 Ian Schaffer 42494   2006 ON Temiskaming   0:18:11.28 +5:56.53
20 423 Eily Woodman DL65   2006 ON Waterloo Region   0:18:25.92 +6:11.17
21 435 Gus De Groote 44593   2006 ON Mono Nordic   0:18:34.06 +6:19.31
22 431 Max Nilsson DL45   2005 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:19:00.37 +6:45.62
23 422 Jasper Young DL46   2005 ON Team Hardwood   0:19:36.84 +3:22.09
Jury Decisions
Bib: 422 Time: 0:04:00.00 Notes: Skied incorrect course - relegated to last position for Day 2 of the pursuit

Midget Girls (2005/2006) 3.5 km. Classic  1 Lap  
PL Bib Name CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
1 467 Anna Jaklova 39977   2005 ON Lifeski Academy   0:12:36.79  
2 466 Tory Audet 40364   2005   Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   0:12:54.75 +17.96
3 463 Isabelle Haag 38867   2005   Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   0:13:41.78 +1:04.99
4 465 Emmanuelle Paquet 42015   2005   Montériski   0:13:46.74 +1:09.95
5 457 Jillian Coates 43130   2005   Clarenville Nordic   0:14:21.27 +1:44.48
6 464 Mya Marshall 37668   2005 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:14:28.44 +1:51.65
7 468 Mallory Jansen 42446   2006 ON Chelsea Nordiq (ON)   0:15:04.17 +2:27.38
8 452 Sophie Lau 36486   2005 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:15:09.23 +2:32.44
9 454 Ellie Dowling 42372   2006 ON Waterloo Region   0:15:24.01 +2:47.22
10 461 Frederica Heggtveit 42413   2006   Chelsea Nordiq (QC)   0:15:29.52 +2:52.73
11 460 Genevieve Dubeau 35268   2005 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:16:09.46 +3:32.67
12 459 Emily Gordon DL43   2005 ON Team Hardwood   0:16:21.66 +3:44.87
13 462 Ellen Groh 37724   2006 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:16:37.71 +4:00.92
14 453 Marina Sobotka 44587   2006 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:18:18.24 +5:41.45
15 458 Yarrow Sopinka DL57   2006 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:18:26.37 +5:49.58
16 451 Hanna Langenberg DL44   2006 ON Waterloo Region   0:19:42.18 +7:05.39
17 455 Cayla Weiler DL66   2005 ON Waterloo Region   0:20:08.56 +7:31.77
18 456 Erica Rogers DL54   2006 ON Mono Nordic   0:20:11.98 +7:35.19

Mini-Midget Boys (2007/2008) 2.4 km. Classic  2 Laps x 1.2 K  
PL Bib Name CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 473 Callum Wiss MM   2008 ON Walden Cross Country   0:05:22.25 (1) 0:05:51.01 (1) 0:11:13.26  
2 482 Andrew Bougai 42663   2007 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:05:37.05 (2) 0:05:58.08 (2) 0:11:35.13 +21.87
3 472 Charlie Larson MM   2007 ON Team Hardwood   0:05:41.67 (3) 0:06:20.97 (3) 0:12:02.64 +49.38
4 479 James Rowan MM   2007 ON Mono Nordic   0:06:21.13 (5) 0:06:36.07 (4) 0:12:57.20 +1:43.94
5 477 Simon Graham MM   2007 ON Lifeski Academy   0:06:15.82 (4) 0:06:45.75 (6) 0:13:01.57 +1:48.31
6 475 Thomas Beukeboom MM   2007 ON Mono Nordic   0:06:22.08 (6) 0:06:45.35 (5) 0:13:07.43 +1:54.17
7 478 Leo Gojic MM   2007 ON Mono Nordic   0:06:34.21 (7) 0:06:48.68 (7) 0:13:22.89 +2:09.63
8 481 Brent Day 42450   2008 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:06:37.08 (8) 0:06:58.62 (8) 0:13:35.70 +2:22.44
9 480 Carl De Groote 44594   2009 ON Mono Nordic   0:06:52.48 (10) 0:07:00.79 (9) 0:13:53.27 +2:40.01
10 471 Percy Wiersma MM   2008 ON Mono Nordic   0:06:50.62 (9) 0:07:21.54 (10) 0:14:12.16 +2:58.90
11 476 Scott Gamble MM   2007 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:07:33.04 (11) 0:07:56.54 (11) 0:15:29.58 +4:16.32
12 474 Owen Kenny MM   2008 ON Mono Nordic   0:07:51.66 (12) 0:08:14.05 (12) 0:16:05.71 +4:52.45
13 483 Will Gojic MM   2010 ON Mono Nordic   0:09:22.25 (13) 0:09:05.53 (13) 0:18:27.78 +7:14.52

Mini-Midget Girls (2007/2008) 2.4 km. Classic  2 Laps x 1.2 K  
PL Bib Name CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 499 Claire Day 42449   2007 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:06:14.39 (1) 0:06:32.14 (1) 0:12:46.53  
2 496 Sabine Cornell 42925   2008 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:06:34.47 (2) 0:07:00.82 (2) 0:13:35.29 +48.76
3 493 Lia Fransson MM   2007 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:06:56.70 (3) 0:07:16.05 (3) 0:14:12.75 +1:26.22
4 494 Justine Hastings MM   2007 ON Team Hardwood   0:06:58.56 (4) 0:07:25.54 (4) 0:14:24.10 +1:37.57
5 495 Alex Timms MM   2007 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:07:03.39 (5) 0:07:52.51 (5) 0:14:55.90 +2:09.37
6 498 Vera Sobotka 44588   2007 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:07:28.95 (6) 0:08:09.26 (6) 0:15:38.21 +2:51.68
7 497 Clover Young MM   2008 ON Team Hardwood   0:07:53.42 (7) 0:08:18.22 (7) 0:16:11.64 +3:25.11
8 500 Anikka Guyon MM   2007 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:08:13.85 (9) 0:09:06.43 (8) 0:17:20.28 +4:33.75
9 492 Willow Michener DL3   2007 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:08:21.33 (10) 0:09:21.78 (9) 0:17:43.11 +4:56.58
10 491 Dairinn Milne MM   2007 ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:08:08.46 (8) 0:12:26.91 (10) 0:21:35.37 +7:48.84
Jury Decisions
Bib: 491 Time: 0:01:00.00 Notes: Skied incorrect course - relegated to last position for Day 2 of the pursuit

PN Guide 3.6 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name CCC FISLicence DOB Province Club Team Time Diff
DNF 1000 Charlotte Toner 38928VI   2002 NB Wostawea Ski Club NBST *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4