2018 Mayfield Invitational | Zone4.ca



2018 Mayfield Invitational

Date: Feb 8, 2019
StartList
Location: Highlands Nordic
Host Club: Mayfield Secondary School

Officials
Convenor:  Angus Doughty 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Chief of Course:  Chanse Dionne 
Race Secretary:  Debra Friendly 
First Start  10:30 a.m. 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Para-Nordic Standing Skier - Open 2.3 km. Classic\Free    
Start Time Bib Name Seed School
10:30:15.0 1 Rory McDonald 1 Mayfield SS

Novice Girls - High School 2.3 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name Seed School
11:07:15.0 11 Anisha Sasikumar 1 Mayfield SS
11:07:30.0 12 Morgan  Briggs 1 Peninsula Shores Dis
11:07:45.0 13 Kira  Brown 1 Dunbarton High Schoo
11:08:00.0 14 Kayla Trieu 1 Mayfield SS
11:08:15.0 15 Justine Norman 1 Huron Park S. S. 
11:08:30.0 16 Sam Cameron 1 ELMVALE DHS
11:08:45.0 17 Josie Berry 2 Saugeen District Sec
11:09:00.0 18 Katy Lagasse 2 St. Mary’s High Scho
11:09:15.0 19 Viena Carnevale 3 Bill Crothers SS
11:09:30.0 20 Ceci Mejia 3 Bill Crothers SS
11:09:45.0 21 Ali  Medina 5 Almaguin Highlands S

Novice Boys - High School 2.3 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name Seed School
11:17:15.0 31 Nico Nidenz 1 ELMVALE DHS
11:17:30.0 32 Muhammed  Ghouse 1 Dunbarton High Schoo
11:17:45.0 33 Scratch Scratch 1 Scratch
11:18:00.0 34 Hailey  Wende 2 Huron Park S. S. 
11:18:15.0 35 Rein  Tiisler 2 Saugeen District Sec
11:18:30.0 36 Colin Craig 2 Huron Park S. S. 

Junior Girls 4 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name SubCategory Seed School
11:27:15.0 41 Maria Necula Junior Girls - High School 1 Aurora High School
11:27:30.0 42 Hannah Anderson Junior Girls - High School 1 Clarkson Secondary S
11:27:45.0 43 Rheanna Bowler Junior Girls - High School 1 Clarkson Secondary S
11:28:00.0 44 Megan Nearingburg Junior Girls - High School 1 Bruce Peninsula Dist
11:28:15.0 45 Amelie Pires Junior Girls - High School 1 Cardinal Carter CHS
11:28:30.0 46 Maria Mihele Junior Girls - High School 1 Aurora High School
11:28:45.0 47 Megan Schoon Junior Girls - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc
11:29:00.0 48 Amelia Mitchell Junior Girls - High School 1 Mayfield SS
11:29:15.0 49 Megan Macgregor Junior Girls - High School 1 Innisdale SS
11:29:30.0 50 Laura Santamaria de Bustos Junior Girls - High School 1 Owen Sound D.S.S.
11:29:45.0 51 Nicole Deslauriers Junior Girls - High School 1 Mayfield SS
11:30:00.0 52 Alexa Flood Junior Girls - High School 1 Collingwood Collegia
11:30:15.0 53 Jamie Korpi Junior Girls - High School 1 Collingwood Collegia
11:30:30.0 54 Macey Goguen Junior Girls - High School 1 Collingwood Collegia
11:30:45.0 55 Diorra oentjoro Junior Girls - High School 1 Clarkson Secondary S
11:31:00.0 56 Shannon Dickie Junior Girls - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc
11:31:15.0 57 Madison Anton Junior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo
11:31:30.0 58 Veronica Vologodskaya Junior Girls - High School 1 Lorne Park SS
11:31:45.0 59 Sarah Allen Junior Girls - High School 2 Aurora High School
11:32:00.0 60 Georgia Martensson Junior Girls - High School 2 Bear Creek Secondary
11:32:15.0 61 Kiomi  Burke Junior Girls - High School 2 Bear Creek Secondary
11:32:30.0 62 Bella Kavanagh Junior Girls - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc
11:32:45.0 63 Hannah Saarmaki Junior Girls - High School 2 Humberview SS
11:33:00.0 64 Alieya  Pires Junior Girls - High School 2 Cardinal Carter CHS
11:33:15.0 65 Dayana Hoyos Junior Girls - High School 2 Barrie North Collegi
11:33:30.0 66 Marlee Currie Junior Girls - High School 2 Innisdale SS
11:33:45.0 67 Yara Bjoernsen Junior Girls - High School 2 Owen Sound D.S.S.
11:34:00.0 68 Rowan Switzer Junior Girls - High School 2 Georgian Bay DSS
11:34:15.0 69 Gillian Evans Junior Girls - High School 2 Eastview
11:34:30.0 70 Stacey Thompson Junior Girls - High School 2 Bruce Peninsula Dist
11:34:45.0 71 Lile  Piper Junior Girls - High School 2 Huron Park S. S. 
11:35:00.0 72 Mikenna Adair Junior Girls - High School 2 Eastview
11:35:15.0 73 Saige Locking Junior Girls - High School 2 Owen Sound D.S.S.
11:35:30.0 74 Grace  Tubbe Junior Girls - High School 2 Woodstock C.I.
11:35:45.0 75 Lauryn Buchan Junior Girls - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc
11:36:00.0 76 Hannah Trombley Junior Girls - High School 2 Eastview
11:36:15.0 77 Anna Irwin Junior Girls - High School 2 Twin Lakes S.S.
11:36:30.0 78 Janeen Overdeverst Junior Girls - High School 2 Huron Park S. S. 
11:36:45.0 79 Maizy Hutchinson Junior Girls - High School 2 Bruce Peninsula Dist
11:37:00.0 80 Julia Johnson Junior Girls - High School 2 Parry Sound High Sch
11:37:15.0 81 Shannon  Adams Junior Girls - High School 2 Aurora High School
11:37:30.0 82 Mia Macdonald Junior Girls - High School 3 Eastview
11:37:45.0 83 Sarah Greenwood Junior Girls - High School 3 Orangeville DSS
11:38:00.0 84 Ruth Duncan Junior Girls - High School 3 St. Mary’s High Scho
11:38:15.0 85 Hilary Roye Junior Girls - High School 3 Eastview
11:38:30.0 86 Jayneigh Hesler Junior Girls - Open 3 Georgian Bay DSS
11:38:45.0 87 Jill Gole Junior Girls - High School 3 Huron Park S. S. 
11:39:00.0 88 Meghan Howell Junior Girls - High School 3 Collingwood Collegia
11:39:15.0 89 Jessica  Brady Junior Girls - High School 3 Eastview
11:39:30.0 90 Christianna Reimer-Catteau Junior Girls - High School 3 Bruce Peninsula Dist
11:39:45.0 91 Katelyn Morris Junior Girls - High School 3 St. Mary’s High Scho
11:40:00.0 92 Aysia Maurice Junior Girls - High School 3 Humberview SS
11:40:15.0 93 Zaryna Leo Junior Girls - High School 3 Mayfield SS
11:40:30.0 94 Hanna  Hoogeveen Junior Girls - High School 3 Innisdale SS
11:40:45.0 95 Cait  Karelsen Junior Girls - High School 3 Huron Park S. S. 
11:41:00.0 96 Catrien Kramer Junior Girls - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo
11:41:15.0 97 Laura Naves Junior Girls - High School 3 Bruce Peninsula Dist
11:41:30.0 98 Jewel  Herman Junior Girls - High School 3 Almaguin Highlands S
11:41:45.0 99 Marin Hurley Junior Girls - High School 3 Collingwood Collegia
11:42:00.0 100 Sonja Dabek Junior Girls - High School 3 Parry Sound High Sch
11:42:15.0 101 Leah Waterfield Junior Girls - High School 3 Eastview
11:42:30.0 102 Bryden Emerson Junior Girls - High School 3 Parry Sound High Sch
11:42:45.0 103 Lauren Nelson Junior Girls - High School 4 Eastview
11:43:00.0 104 Emma Flemming Junior Girls - High School 4 Mayfield SS
11:43:15.0 105 Meghan Rogers Junior Girls - High School 4 Twin Lakes S.S.
11:43:30.0 106 Chloe  Walc Junior Girls - High School 4 Georgian Bay DSS
11:43:45.0 107 Eden Graves Junior Girls - Open 4 Parry Sound High Sch
11:44:00.0 108 Ginger Meek Junior Girls - High School 4 Mayfield SS
11:44:15.0 109 Jadyn Keeler Junior Girls - High School 4 Innisdale SS
11:44:30.0 110 Kate Gross Junior Girls - High School 4 Eastview
11:44:45.0 111 Karen Poncelet Junior Girls - Open 4 Aurora High School
11:45:00.0 112 Isabela Fleguel Junior Girls - High School 4 Orillia Secondary Sc
11:45:15.0 113 Abbie MacLeod Junior Girls - High School 4 Orangeville DSS
11:45:30.0 114 Olivia Karn Junior Girls - High School 4 Orillia Secondary Sc
11:45:45.0 115 Kristen Till Junior Girls - High School 4 Lorne Park SS
11:46:00.0 116 Kennedy Burrows Junior Girls - High School 4 Parry Sound High Sch
11:46:15.0 117 Macy  Macmenemy Junior Girls - High School 4 Eastview
11:46:30.0 118 Maggie  Klunder Junior Girls - High School 4 Peninsula Shores Dis
11:46:45.0 119 Hailey Abbott Junior Girls - High School 4 Collingwood Collegia
11:47:00.0 121 Ingrid  Pedersen Junior Girls - High School 4 Collingwood Collegia
11:47:15.0 122 Rachel  Anderson Junior Girls - Open 5 Parry Sound High Sch
11:47:30.0 123 Katherine Beeston Junior Girls - High School 5 Georgian Bay DSS
11:47:45.0 124 Olivia Rowan Junior Girls - Open 5 Orangeville DSS
11:48:00.0 125 Emma Cornell Junior Girls - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia
11:48:15.0 126 Alexandra Beeston Junior Girls - High School 5 Georgian Bay DSS
11:48:30.0 127 Hannah Rydlo Junior Girls - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia
11:48:45.0 128 Sadie Campbell Junior Girls - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia
11:49:00.0 129 Isabelle Lewin Junior Girls - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia
11:49:15.0 130 Audrey Rieckenberg Junior Girls - High School 5 Orillia Secondary Sc
11:49:30.0 131 Lucy Kraychyk Junior Girls - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia

Junior Boys 5.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name SubCategory Seed School
12:01:15.0 151 Akshay Thambipillai Junior Boys - High School 1 Lorne Park SS
12:01:30.0 152 Taylor Morgan Junior Boys - High School 1 Orangeville DSS
12:01:45.0 153 Aidan Marshall Junior Boys - High School 1 St. Mary’s High Scho
12:02:00.0 154 Yuxin Wang Junior Boys - High School 1 Beal
12:02:15.0 155 Erik Floyd Junior Boys - High School 1 Aurora High School
12:02:30.0 156 Aidan Delfino Junior Boys - High School 1 Almaguin Highlands S
12:02:45.0 157 Zoilo Wu Junior Boys - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo
12:03:00.0 158 Jason Shao Junior Boys - High School 1 Beal
12:03:15.0 159 Finn Manners Junior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc
12:03:30.0 160 Gabe Niro Junior Boys - High School 1 King City SS
12:03:45.0 161 Daniel Zhang Junior Boys - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo
12:04:00.0 162 James Hicks Junior Boys - High School 1 Clarkson Secondary S
12:04:15.0 163 Peter Simpson Junior Boys - High School 1 ELMVALE DHS
12:04:30.0 164 Jake Guindon Junior Boys - High School 1 Barrie North Collegi
12:04:45.0 165 Jack Vermeeren Junior Boys - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo
12:05:00.0 166 Colt Penrose Junior Boys - Open 1 Eastview
12:05:15.0 167 Ethan Chan Junior Boys - High School 1 Clarkson Secondary S
12:05:30.0 168 Michael Raposo Junior Boys - High School 1 St Joan of Arc CHS B
12:05:45.0 169 Ilya Pugachev Junior Boys - High School 1 Dr. G.W. Williams S.
12:06:00.0 170 Colin Nicol Junior Boys - High School 1 Owen Sound D.S.S.
12:06:15.0 171 Elijah McNair Junior Boys - High School 1 Bruce Peninsula Dist
12:06:30.0 172 Gabe Longa Junior Boys - High School 1 King City SS
12:06:45.0 173 Jack  Myles Junior Boys - High School 2 Peninsula Shores Dis
12:07:00.0 174 Owen Sullivan Junior Boys - High School 2 Dunbarton High Schoo
12:07:15.0 175 Sam Hoffman Junior Boys - High School 2 Humberview SS
12:07:30.0 176 Kurtis Verstraten Junior Boys - High School 2 Parry Sound High Sch
12:07:45.0 177 Andrew Hill Junior Boys - High School 2 Almaguin Highlands S
12:08:00.0 178 Kallan Ronholm Junior Boys - High School 2 Almaguin Highlands S
12:08:15.0 179 Zach Avery Junior Boys - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc
12:08:30.0 180 Colby Small Junior Boys - High School 2 Twin Lakes S.S.
12:08:45.0 181 Alex Rozenberg Junior Boys - High School 2 Dr. G.W. Williams S.
12:09:00.0 182 Arvin Koroushnia Junior Boys - High School 2 St. Mary’s High Scho
12:09:15.0 183 Sacha Oke Junior Boys - High School 2 Bruce Peninsula Dist
12:09:30.0 184 Aarian Bhakoo Junior Boys - High School 2 Lorne Park SS
12:09:45.0 185 Derek Gillett Junior Boys - High School 2 Orangeville DSS
12:10:00.0 186 Tianhe Liu Junior Boys - High School 2 Beal
12:10:15.0 187 Nathan Belanger Junior Boys - High School 2 Dunbarton High Schoo
12:10:30.0 188 Griffin  Allen Junior Boys - High School 2 ELMVALE DHS
12:10:45.0 189 Jack Dilawri Junior Boys - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc
12:11:00.0 190 Christian Dinunzio Junior Boys - High School 2 King City SS
12:11:15.0 191 William Alexander Junior Boys - High School 2 Barrie North Collegi
12:11:30.0 192 Matthew  Collins Junior Boys - High School 2 Dr. G.W. Williams S.
12:11:45.0 193 Carter Ball Junior Boys - High School 2 Woodstock C.I.
12:12:00.0 194 Brian Cook Junior Boys - High School 2 Aurora High School
12:12:15.0 195 Andreas Sofijanov Junior Boys - High School 3 Parry Sound High Sch
12:12:30.0 196 Alex Lee Junior Boys - High School 3 Humberview SS
12:12:45.0 197 jacob hankai Junior Boys - High School 3 Dr. Denison
12:13:00.0 198 Simon Lindsay Junior Boys - High School 3 Orangeville DSS
12:13:15.0 199 Sayansh Verma Junior Boys - High School 3 Mayfield SS
12:13:30.0 200 Lucas Machowski Junior Boys - High School 3 Clarkson Secondary S
12:13:45.0 201 Tyler Lee Junior Boys - High School 3 Clarkson Secondary S
12:14:00.0 202 Tiago  De Oliveira Junior Boys - High School 3 St Joan of Arc CHS B
12:14:15.0 203 Eric LaugheEd Junior Boys - High School 3 St. Mary’s High Scho
12:14:30.0 204 Agar Hayden Junior Boys - High School 3 Beal
12:14:45.0 205 Kurtis Indoe Junior Boys - High School 3 Owen Sound D.S.S.
12:15:00.0 206 aaron wright Junior Boys - High School 3 Dr. Denison
12:15:15.0 208 LAFROMBOISE DESMOND Junior Boys - High School 3 ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC
12:15:30.0 209 Simon  Chunik Junior Boys - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo
12:15:45.0 210 Peter Kobal Junior Boys - High School 3 Lorne Park SS
12:16:00.0 211 Isaac Peysar Junior Boys - High School 3 Orillia Secondary Sc
12:16:15.0 212 O'CONNELL RORY Junior Boys - High School 3 ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC
12:16:30.0 213 Jackson Hulshof Junior Boys - High School 3 Collingwood Collegia
12:16:45.0 214 Eric  Kramer Junior Boys - High School 3 Woodstock C.I.
12:17:00.0 215 Cameron Knox Junior Boys - High School 3 Eastview
12:17:15.0 216 Nathan Cook Junior Boys - High School 3 St. Mary’s High Scho
12:17:30.0 218 Lucas  Hellyer Junior Boys - High School 3 Bruce Peninsula Dist
12:17:45.0 219 Carson  Burke Junior Boys - High School 3 Mayfield SS
12:18:00.0 220 Yoni Neyshtadt Junior Boys - High School 3 Aurora High School
12:18:15.0 221 Joel Curry Junior Boys - High School 3 St. Mary’s High Scho
12:18:30.0 222 Caleb  Wallis Junior Boys - High School 3 Bear Creek Secondary
12:18:45.0 223 Logan Chabot Junior Boys - High School 3 Parry Sound High Sch
12:19:00.0 224 David Parsons Junior Boys - High School 4 Saugeen District Sec
12:19:15.0 225 Graham  Starrs Junior Boys - High School 4 St. Mary’s High Scho
12:19:30.0 226 Adam Bailey Junior Boys - High School 4 Orangeville DSS
12:19:45.0 227 Sebastian VanWierengen Junior Boys - High School 4 St. Mary’s High Scho
12:20:00.0 228 Nikita Neyshtadt Junior Boys - High School 4 Aurora High School
12:20:15.0 229 Jonathan Stringer Junior Boys - Open 4 ELMVALE DHS
12:20:30.0 230 Matthew Hammond Junior Boys - High School 4 Collingwood Collegia
12:20:45.0 231 Thomas Beer Junior Boys - High School 4 Lorne Park SS
12:21:00.0 232 Theo De Groote Junior Boys - Open 5 Orangeville DSS
12:21:15.0 233 Adam King Junior Boys - Open 5 Georgian Bay DSS
12:21:30.0 234 Ben Cornell Junior Boys - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia
12:21:45.0 235 Braxton Dickey Junior Boys - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia
12:22:00.0 236 Sage Fry Junior Boys - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia
12:22:15.0 237 Carter Henry Junior Boys - High School 5 Eastview
12:22:30.0 238 Oliver Czerny Junior Boys - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia

Senior Girls 5.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name SubCategory Seed School
12:36:15.0 261 Sonja Rankin Senior Girls - High School 1 Lorne Park SS
12:36:30.0 262 Amelia Zocca Senior Girls - High School 1 Owen Sound D.S.S.
12:36:45.0 263 Katelyn Ridout Senior Girls - High School 1 St Joan of Arc CHS B
12:37:00.0 264 Maghan Scholtz Senior Girls - High School 1 Mayfield SS
12:37:15.0 265 Amy Vermeeren Senior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo
12:37:30.0 266 Amelia Walker Senior Girls - High School 1 Humberview SS
12:37:45.0 267 Madelene Oake Senior Girls - High School 1 Mayfield SS
12:38:00.0 268 Ninfa Riveiro Cores Senior Girls - High School 1 Owen Sound D.S.S.
12:38:15.0 269 Bridget Doyle Senior Girls - High School 1 Lorne Park SS
12:38:30.0 270 Regan Murphy Senior Girls - High School 1 Lorne Park SS
12:38:45.0 271 Samantha  VanSchepen Senior Girls - High School 1 St. Mary’s High Scho
12:39:00.0 272 Taylor Latimer Senior Girls - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc
12:39:15.0 273 Katya Marenich Senior Girls - High School 1 Clarkson Secondary S
12:39:30.0 274 Sierra MacDonald Senior Girls - Open 1 Eastview
12:39:45.0 275 Holly Lecour Senior Girls - High School 1 Collingwood Collegia
12:40:00.0 276 Claire Fletcher Senior Girls - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc
12:40:15.0 277 Anna Reive Senior Girls - High School 2 ELMVALE DHS
12:40:30.0 278 Olivia Torrie Senior Girls - High School 2 St. Mary’s High Scho
12:40:45.0 279 Maria Neacsu Senior Girls - High School 2 Dunbarton High Schoo
12:41:00.0 280 Raynen Hargreaves Senior Girls - Open 2 College Ave. S. S. 
12:41:15.0 281 Rebecca Olvet Senior Girls - High School 2 Lorne Park SS
12:41:30.0 282 Kady Wellman Senior Girls - High School 2 Mayfield SS
12:41:45.0 283 Anna Ayers Senior Girls - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc
12:42:00.0 284 Madison Poon Senior Girls - High School 2 Dr. G.W. Williams S.
12:42:15.0 285 Emily Gow Senior Girls - High School 2 Mayfield SS
12:42:30.0 286 dalia  Frank Kamenetski Senior Girls - High School 2 King City SS
12:42:45.0 287 ruth  schoenhardt Senior Girls - High School 2 King City SS
12:43:00.0 288 Ashley Skinkle Senior Girls - High School 2 Mayfield SS
12:43:15.0 289 Michelle Davies-Straby Senior Girls - High School 2 Bruce Peninsula Dist
12:43:30.0 290 Molly Hingorani Senior Girls - High School 2 Mayfield SS
12:43:45.0 291 Annika Martensson Senior Girls - High School 2 Bear Creek Secondary
12:44:00.0 292 Anna George Senior Girls - Open 2 Parry Sound High Sch
12:44:15.0 293 Mikayla Wilson Senior Girls - High School 2 Collingwood Collegia
12:44:30.0 294 CONWAY MILES Senior Girls - High School 2 ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC
12:44:45.0 295 Grayson Burrows Senior Girls - High School 2 Parry Sound High Sch
12:45:00.0 296 Leah Tomlinson Senior Girls - High School 2 Dunbarton High Schoo
12:45:15.0 297 Mackenzie Enns Senior Girls - High School 2 Humberview SS
12:45:30.0 298 Emma  Pullen Senior Girls - High School 2 Huron Park S. S. 
12:45:45.0 299 Molly Trayling Senior Girls - High School 3 Eastview
12:46:00.0 300 Sanna Huyssen Senior Girls - High School 3 Collingwood Collegia
12:46:15.0 301 Gabrielle  Condussi Senior Girls - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo
12:46:30.0 302 Macy Schultz Senior Girls - High School 3 Humberview SS
12:46:45.0 303 Alison McMullin Senior Girls - High School 3 Collingwood Collegia
12:47:00.0 304 Reese  Wilkins Senior Girls - High School 3 Peninsula Shores Dis
12:47:15.0 305 Alex MacDonald Senior Girls - High School 3 Lorne Park SS
12:47:30.0 306 Sarah  Karelsen Senior Girls - High School 3 Huron Park S. S. 
12:47:45.0 307 Kate Redmond Senior Girls - Open 3 Parry Sound High Sch
12:48:00.0 308 Abi Roos Senior Girls - High School 3 Innisdale SS
12:48:15.0 309 Megan Raso Senior Girls - High School 3 Cardinal Carter CHS
12:48:30.0 310 Lauren Poon Senior Girls - High School 3 Dr. G.W. Williams S.
12:48:45.0 311 Jessica Winchester Senior Girls - High School 3 Orillia Secondary Sc
12:49:00.0 312 Alexandra Savor Senior Girls - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo
12:49:15.0 313 Jenica Pires Senior Girls - High School 3 Cardinal Carter CHS
12:49:30.0 314 Erika Dabek Senior Girls - Open 3 Parry Sound High Sch
12:49:45.0 315 Katrina Kobal Senior Girls - High School 3 Lorne Park SS
12:50:00.0 316 Addy Proulx Senior Girls - High School 3 Humberview SS
12:50:15.0 317 Madelynn Lett Senior Girls - High School 3 Lorne Park SS
12:50:30.0 318 Abbey Davis Senior Girls - High School 3 Woodstock C.I.
12:50:45.0 319 Alex Scheifele Senior Girls - High School 3 Owen Sound D.S.S.
12:51:00.0 320 Lexy Maurice Senior Girls - High School 3 Humberview SS
12:51:15.0 321 Ashley Stewart Senior Girls - High School 4 Collingwood Collegia
12:51:30.0 322 Hannah Cutler Senior Girls - High School 4 Parry Sound High Sch
12:51:45.0 323 Freyja Moser Senior Girls - High School 4 Beal
12:52:00.0 324 Hannah MacLeod Senior Girls - High School 4 Orangeville DSS
12:52:15.0 325 Janna Wardell Senior Girls - High School 4 Owen Sound D.S.S.
12:52:30.0 326 Emma Wilson Senior Girls - High School 4 Mayfield SS
12:52:45.0 327 Issie McCloskey Senior Girls - High School 4 Mayfield SS
12:53:00.0 328 Kiana  Hudson Senior Girls - High School 4 Humberview SS
12:53:15.0 329 Ava Cook Senior Girls - Open 4 St. Mary’s High Scho
12:53:30.0 330 Lydia Pedersen Senior Girls - High School 4 Collingwood Collegia
12:53:45.0 331 KILEIGH HARRINGTON Senior Girls - High School 4 ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC
12:54:00.0 332 Madelyn Bullock Senior Girls - High School 4 Huron Park S. S. 
12:54:15.0 333 Emily  Schwartzentruber Senior Girls - High School 4 Woodstock C.I.
12:54:30.0 334 Lily Burgess Senior Girls - Open 5 Orangeville DSS
12:54:45.0 335 Quinn Czerny Senior Girls - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia
12:55:00.0 336 Lily  Wortley Senior Girls - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia
12:55:15.0 337 Sophie Marshall Senior Girls - Open 5 Independent
12:55:30.0 338 Marsha Lane Senior Girls - Open 5 Parry Sound High Sch
12:55:45.0 339 Jillian McDermott Senior Girls - High School 5 Humberview SS
12:56:00.0 340 Anna Foley Senior Girls - Open 5 Collingwood Collegia
12:56:15.0 341 Taylor Marshall Senior Girls - Open 5 Parry Sound High Sch
12:56:30.0 342 Julia Michaud Senior Girls - High School 5 Lorne Park SS
12:56:45.0 343 Freya Powell Senior Girls - Open 5 Georgian Bay DSS
12:57:00.0 344 Maeve Conaghan Senior Girls - Open 5 Orillia Secondary Sc
12:57:15.0 345 Willow Weiler Senior Girls - High School 5 Almaguin Highlands S
12:57:30.0 346 Karina McDonald Senior Girls - High School 5 Mayfield SS

Senior Boys 7.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name SubCategory Seed School
13:06:15.0 351 Ali Basher Senior Boys - High School 1 Cardinal Carter CHS
13:06:30.0 352 Daniel An Senior Boys - High School 1 Dr. G.W. Williams S.
13:06:45.0 353 Tyler  Vis Senior Boys - High School 1 Orangeville DSS
13:07:00.0 354 Ethan Odlozinski Senior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc
13:07:15.0 355 Samuel Cox Senior Boys - High School 1 St. Mary’s High Scho
13:07:30.0 356 Cameron Goss Senior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc
13:07:45.0 357 Nathan Kee Senior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc
13:08:00.0 358 Josh Longa Senior Boys - High School 1 King City SS
13:08:15.0 359 Brais Gesto Herrera Senior Boys - High School 1 Owen Sound D.S.S.
13:08:30.0 360 Andrus Kaarid Senior Boys - High School 1 Mayfield SS
13:08:45.0 361 Suraj Anand Senior Boys - High School 1 Mayfield SS
13:09:00.0 362 jack miller Senior Boys - High School 1 King City SS
13:09:15.0 363 Reid Kidner Senior Boys - Open 1 Eastview
13:09:30.0 364 Hunter Birch Senior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc
13:09:45.0 365 Luke Bremner Senior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc
13:10:00.0 366 Robert Liu Senior Boys - High School 1 Dr. G.W. Williams S.
13:10:15.0 367 Christopher Gomez Senior Boys - High School 2 Mayfield SS
13:10:30.0 368 Griffin  Scullino Senior Boys - Open 2 Orangeville DSS
13:10:45.0 369 Ruifeng Huang Senior Boys - High School 2 King City SS
13:11:00.0 370 Charlie Strome Senior Boys - High School 2 Parry Sound High Sch
13:11:15.0 371 Quinn Everett Senior Boys - High School 2 Orangeville DSS
13:11:30.0 372 Jamie  Kuhl Senior Boys - High School 2 Saugeen District Sec
13:11:45.0 373 Justin Baird Senior Boys - High School 2 King City SS
13:12:00.0 374 Jacob Dionne Senior Boys - High School 2 Collingwood Collegia
13:12:15.0 375 Calvin Kudar Senior Boys - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc
13:12:30.0 376 Bayze Murray Senior Boys - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc
13:12:45.0 377 Noel Hancocks Senior Boys - High School 2 Lorne Park SS
13:13:00.0 378 Jacob Oussoren Senior Boys - High School 2 St. Mary’s High Scho
13:13:15.0 379 Kevin Gjoni Senior Boys - High School 2 Cardinal Carter CHS
13:13:30.0 380 Eric Houghton Senior Boys - High School 2 St. Mary’s High Scho
13:13:45.0 381 Andrew Mitchell Senior Boys - High School 2 King City SS
13:14:00.0 382 Jake  MacDonald Senior Boys - High School 2 St. Mary’s High Scho
13:14:15.0 383 Owen Leach Senior Boys - High School 2 Woodstock C.I.
13:14:30.0 384 Robert Halka Senior Boys - High School 2 Lorne Park SS
13:14:45.0 385 Alex Conte Senior Boys - High School 2 Cardinal Carter CHS
13:15:00.0 386 Michael Hillson Senior Boys - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc
13:15:15.0 387 Sebastian Hoyos Senior Boys - High School 3 Barrie North Collegi
13:15:30.0 388 Arta Koroushnia Senior Boys - High School 3 St. Mary’s High Scho
13:15:45.0 389 Tyler Woodburn Senior Boys - High School 3 Laurier
13:16:00.0 390 Sam McDonald Senior Boys - High School 3 Collingwood Collegia
13:16:15.0 391 Will Hurley Senior Boys - High School 3 Collingwood Collegia
13:16:30.0 392 Graeme DePiero Senior Boys - High School 3 Orillia Secondary Sc
13:16:45.0 393 AJ Kapty Senior Boys - High School 3 Eastview
13:17:00.0 394 Sean McEvoy Senior Boys - High School 3 Laurier
13:17:15.0 395 Gabe Lonuzzo Senior Boys - High School 3 Orangeville DSS
13:17:30.0 396 Ethan Graves Senior Boys - Open 3 Parry Sound High Sch
13:17:45.0 397 Caleb Canfield Senior Boys - High School 3 Huron Park S. S. 
13:18:00.0 398 Jakob Kramer Senior Boys - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo
13:18:15.0 399 CARSADDEN JACK Senior Boys - High School 3 ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC
13:18:30.0 400 Matt  Gordon Senior Boys - High School 3 Twin Lakes S.S.
13:18:45.0 401 Joshua English Senior Boys - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo
13:19:00.0 402 Zyler MacDonald Senior Boys - High School 3 Laurier
13:19:15.0 403 Austin Lane Senior Boys - Open 3 Parry Sound High Sch
13:19:30.0 404 John VanGervan Senior Boys - High School 3 St. Mary’s High Scho
13:19:45.0 405 Hunter grigor Senior Boys - High School 3 Dr. Denison
13:20:00.0 406 Ryan Gillett Senior Boys - High School 3 Orangeville DSS
13:20:15.0 407 Brad Smith Senior Boys - High School 3 Almaguin Highlands S
13:20:30.0 408 Noah  Dodgson Senior Boys - High School 3 Dr. G.W. Williams S.
13:20:45.0 409 Jacob Corrigan-McCreary Senior Boys - High School 3 Woodstock C.I.
13:21:00.0 410 Nathan Clare-Green Senior Boys - High School 3 Owen Sound D.S.S.
13:21:15.0 411 Ivan  Yevenko Senior Boys - High School 3 Lorne Park SS
13:21:30.0 412 Ben Walker Senior Boys - High School 3 Parry Sound High Sch
13:21:45.0 413 Braedan Allen Senior Boys - High School 3 ELMVALE DHS
13:22:00.0 414 Jackson Wood Senior Boys - High School 4 Mayfield SS
13:22:15.0 415 Jacob Kropf Senior Boys - High School 4 Huron Park S. S. 
13:22:30.0 416 Tommy Collins Senior Boys - High School 4 Dr. G.W. Williams S.
13:22:45.0 417 Sam Myles Senior Boys - High School 4 Peninsula Shores Dis
13:23:00.0 418 Reid Locking Senior Boys - Open 4 Owen Sound D.S.S.
13:23:15.0 419 Liam O'Brien Senior Boys - Open 4 Parry Sound High Sch
13:23:30.0 420 Neil Paterson Senior Boys - High School 4 Orangeville DSS
13:23:45.0 421 Andrew Batek Senior Boys - High School 4 Lorne Park SS
13:24:00.0 422 Josh Lonuzzo Senior Boys - High School 4 Orangeville DSS
13:24:15.0 423 Noah  Walker Senior Boys - Open 4 ELMVALE DHS
13:24:30.0 424 Tyler Mihkelson Senior Boys - High School 4 Mayfield SS
13:24:45.0 425 Nick Sammon Senior Boys - High School 4 Collingwood Collegia
13:25:00.0 426 CJ Buelow Senior Boys - Open 4 Bear Creek Secondary
13:25:15.0 427 Jeremy Langner Senior Boys - High School 4 Orillia Secondary Sc
13:25:30.0 428 Robbie Raikou Senior Boys - Open 5 Barrie North Collegi
13:25:45.0 429 Liam Marshall Senior Boys - Open 5 Parry Sound High Sch
13:26:00.0 430 Matt Shaw Senior Boys - High School 5 Mayfield SS
13:26:15.0 431 Ethan Kruisselbrink Senior Boys - High School 5 St. Mary’s High Scho
13:26:30.0 432 Forest Kipps Senior Boys - Open 5 Orangeville DSS
13:26:45.0 433 Michael Anderson Senior Boys - Open 5 Parry Sound High Sch
13:27:00.0 434 Jake Korpi Senior Boys - High School 5 Collingwood Collegia
13:27:15.0 435 Jack Czerny Senior Boys - High School 5 Collingwood Collegia
13:27:30.0 436 William Wootten Senior Boys - High School 5 Mayfield SS
13:27:45.0 437 Justin Vanstone Senior Boys - High School 5 Mayfield SS
13:28:00.0 438 Nick Poole Senior Boys - Open 5 Parry Sound High Sch
13:28:15.0 439 Wesley Schlenker Senior Boys - Open 5 Owen Sound D.S.S.


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4