2019 GB/YR/GHAC/TV/LO Qualifier-postponed to Feb | Zone4.ca



2019 GB/YR/GHAC/TV/LO Qualifier-postponed to Feb 

Date: Feb 15, 2019
StartList
Location: Highlands Nordic
Host School: Collingwood Collegiate

Officials
Convenors  various 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Race Secretary  Debra Friendly 
Host Coach  Bill Hewitt (CCI) 
First Start  10:00 a.m. 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

PN Standing 1 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name School Ass'n
500 10:00:15.0 James Laframboise ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLI GBSSA

Novice Girls - High School 2.3 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name School Ass'n
1 10:10:45.0 Viena Carnevale Bill Crothers Second YRAA
2 10:11:00.0 Justine  Norman Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
3 10:11:15.0 Ceci Mejia Bill Crothers Second YRAA
4 10:11:30.0 Hannah Kelly Elmvale DHS GBSSA
5 10:11:45.0 Hailey Wende Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
6 10:12:00.0 Kira Brown Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA

Novice Boys - High School 2.3 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name School Ass'n
7 10:14:15.0 Ali Bashar Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA
8 10:14:30.0 Nico Nidenz Elmvale DHS GBSSA
9 10:14:45.0 Colin Graig Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
10 10:15:00.0 Ilya Pugachev Dr. G.W. Williams S. YRAA

Junior Girls 4 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory School Ass'n
11 10:20:15.0 Maddie Arsenault Junior Girls - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
12 10:20:30.0 Shannon Dickie Junior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
13 10:20:45.0 Maria Necula Junior Girls - High School Aurora High School YRAA
14 10:21:00.0 Megan Schoon Junior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
15 10:21:15.0 Megan MacGregor Junior Girls - High School Innisdale SS GBSSA
16 10:21:30.0 Lile Piper Junior Girls - High School Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
17 10:21:45.0 Maria Mihele Junior Girls - High School Aurora High School YRAA
18 10:22:00.0 Alexa Flood Junior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
19 10:22:15.0 Madison Anton Junior Girls - High School St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC
20 10:22:30.0 Amelie Pires Junior Girls - High School Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA
21 10:22:45.0 Kate Gross Junior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
22 10:23:00.0 Lauren Nelson Junior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
23 10:23:15.0 Shaofang Li Junior Girls - High School Beal TVRA
24 10:23:30.0 Julia Seymour Junior Girls - High School St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC
25 10:23:45.0 McKinley  Ballantyne Junior Girls - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
26 10:24:00.0 Cait  Karelsen Junior Girls - High School Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
27 10:24:15.0 Kiyomi  Burke Junior Girls - High School Bear Creek GBSSA
28 10:24:30.0 Grace Tubbe Junior Girls - High School Woodstock C.I. TVRA
29 10:24:45.0 Julia Johnson Junior Girls - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
30 10:25:00.0 Marin Hurley Junior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
31 10:25:15.0 Evelyn Doupe Junior Girls - High School Elmvale DHS GBSSA
32 10:25:30.0 Bella Kavanagh Junior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
33 10:25:45.0 Emily Angell Junior Girls - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
34 10:26:00.0 Alieya Pires Junior Girls - High School Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA
35 10:26:15.0 Sora McEvoy Junior Girls - High School Kensal Park TVRA
36 10:26:30.0 Meghan Howell Junior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
37 10:26:45.0 Macy McManemy Junior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
38 10:27:00.0 Janeen Overdevest Junior Girls - High School Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
39 10:27:15.0 Dayana Hoyos Junior Girls - High School Barrie North Collegi GBSSA
40 10:27:30.0 Anna Irwin Junior Girls - High School Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA
41 10:27:45.0 Georgia  Martensson Junior Girls - High School Bear Creek GBSSA
42 10:28:00.0 Mia  MacDonald Junior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
43 10:28:15.0 Johanna Ferguson Junior Girls - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
44 10:28:30.0 Sarah Allen Junior Girls - High School Aurora High School YRAA
45 10:28:45.0 Shannon Adams Junior Girls - High School Aurora High School YRAA
46 10:29:00.0 Lauryn Buchan Junior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
47 10:29:15.0 Rowan  Switzer Junior Girls - High School Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
48 10:29:30.0 Jamie Korpi Junior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
49 10:29:45.0 Marlee Currie Junior Girls - High School Innisdale SS GBSSA
50 10:30:00.0 Devon Sponagle Junior Girls - High School Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
51 10:30:15.0 Grace  Gaughan Junior Girls - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
52 10:30:30.0 Jessica Brady Junior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
53 10:30:45.0 Hanna Hoogeveen Junior Girls - High School Innisdale SS GBSSA
54 10:31:00.0 Bekah Cyr Junior Girls - High School Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
55 10:31:15.0 Jayneigh Hesler Junior Girls - Open Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
56 10:31:30.0 Abby  Goneau Junior Girls - Open Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
57 10:31:45.0 Sonja Dabek Junior Girls - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
58 10:32:00.0 Bryden Emerson Junior Girls - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
59 10:32:15.0 Leah Waterfield Junior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
60 10:32:30.0 Hailey Abbott Junior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
61 10:32:45.0 Mikenna Adair Junior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
62 10:33:00.0 Ingrid Pedersen Junior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
63 10:33:15.0 Jewel Herman Junior Girls - High School Almaguin Highlands S GBSSA
64 10:33:30.0 Kennedy Burrows Junior Girls - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
65 10:33:45.0 Eden Graves Junior Girls - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
66 10:34:00.0 Jill Gole Junior Girls - High School Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
67 10:34:15.0 Chloe Walc Junior Girls - High School Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
68 10:34:30.0 Isabela Fleguel Junior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
69 10:34:45.0 Karen Poncelet Junior Girls - Open Aurora High School YRAA
70 10:35:00.0 Jadyn Keeler Junior Girls - High School Innisdale SS GBSSA
71 10:35:15.0 Hannah Trombley Junior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
72 10:35:30.0 Olivia Karn Junior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
73 10:35:45.0 Hilary  Roye Junior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
74 10:36:00.0 Emma Dickson Junior Girls - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
75 10:36:15.0 Julia  Buttineau Junior Girls - High School Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
76 10:36:30.0 Meghan  Rogers Junior Girls - High School Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA
77 10:36:45.0 Sophia  Marshall Junior Girls - Open Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
78 10:37:00.0 Monica Foley Junior Girls - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
79 10:37:15.0 Sadie Campbell Junior Girls - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
80 10:37:30.0 Rachel  Anderson Junior Girls - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
81 10:37:45.0 Isabelle Lewin Junior Girls - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
82 10:38:00.0 Emma Cornell Junior Girls - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
83 10:38:15.0 Alexandra Beeston Junior Girls - High School Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
84 10:38:30.0 Audrey Rieckenberg Junior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
85 10:38:45.0 Katherine Beeston Junior Girls - High School Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
86 10:39:00.0 Hannah Rydlo Junior Girls - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
87 10:39:15.0 Lucy Kraychyk Junior Girls - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
88 10:39:30.0 Gillian  Evans Junior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
89 10:39:45.0 Catie Kramer Junior Girls - High School Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA

Junior Boys 5.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory School Ass'n
91 10:44:45.0 Zoilo Wu Junior Boys - High School St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC
92 10:45:00.0 Tianhe Liu Junior Boys - High School Beal TVRA
93 10:45:15.0 Erik Floyd Junior Boys - High School Aurora High School YRAA
94 10:45:30.0 Daniel Zhang Junior Boys - High School St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC
95 10:45:45.0 Aidan Delfino Junior Boys - High School Almaguin Highlands S GBSSA
96 10:46:00.0 Finn Manners Junior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
97 10:46:15.0 Gabe Longa Junior Boys - High School King City SS YRAA
98 10:46:30.0 Yuxin Wang Junior Boys - High School Beal TVRA
99 10:46:45.0 Jason Shao Junior Boys - High School Beal TVRA
100 10:47:00.0 Keenan Paterson Junior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
101 10:47:15.0 Zac Waite Junior Boys - High School Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA
102 10:47:30.0 Evan Hensley-Reano Junior Boys - High School Innisdale SS GBSSA
103 10:47:45.0 Gavin McPhee Junior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
104 10:48:00.0 Carter Henry Junior Boys - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
105 10:48:15.0 Jake Guindon Junior Boys - High School Barrie North Collegi GBSSA
106 10:48:30.0 Scratch Scratch Junior Boys - High School Scratch Scratch
107 10:48:45.0 Jack Vermeeren Junior Boys - High School St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC
108 10:49:00.0 Zach Hensley-Reano Junior Boys - High School Innisdale SS GBSSA
109 10:49:15.0 Kallan Ronholm Junior Boys - High School Almaguin Highlands S GBSSA
110 10:49:30.0 Aaron Wright Junior Boys - High School Dr. Denison SS YRAA
111 10:49:45.0 Kurtis Verstraten Junior Boys - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
112 10:50:00.0 Alex Rozenberg Junior Boys - High School Dr. G.W. Williams S. YRAA
113 10:50:15.0 Eric  Kramer Junior Boys - High School Woodstock C.I. TVRA
114 10:50:30.0 Hayden Agar Junior Boys - High School Beal TVRA
115 10:50:45.0 Andrew Hill Junior Boys - High School Almaguin Highlands S GBSSA
116 10:51:00.0 Corbin Wendell Junior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
117 10:51:15.0 Brian Cook Junior Boys - High School Aurora High School YRAA
118 10:51:30.0 Nathan Degagne Junior Boys - High School Elmvale DHS GBSSA
119 10:51:45.0 Zach Avery Junior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
120 10:52:00.0 Mark Cheek* Junior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
121 10:52:15.0 William Alexander Junior Boys - High School Barrie North Collegi GBSSA
122 10:52:30.0 Gabe Niro Junior Boys - High School King City SS YRAA
123 10:52:45.0 Jack Dilawri Junior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
124 10:53:00.0 Tiago De Oliveira Junior Boys - High School St. Joan of Arc CHS  GBSSA
125 10:53:15.0 Isaac Peysar Junior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
126 10:53:30.0 Cameron Knox Junior Boys - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
127 10:53:45.0 Rory O'Connell Junior Boys - High School ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLI GBSSA
128 10:54:00.0 Michael  Raposo Junior Boys - High School St. Joan of Arc CHS  GBSSA
129 10:54:15.0 Yoni Neyshtadt Junior Boys - High School Aurora High School YRAA
130 10:54:30.0 James MacCulloch Junior Boys - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
131 10:54:45.0 Desmond Laframboise Junior Boys - High School ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC GBSSA
132 10:55:00.0 Colby  Small Junior Boys - High School Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA
133 10:55:15.0 Cole Punchard Junior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
134 10:55:30.0 Matthew Collins Junior Boys - High School Dr. G.W. Williams S. YRAA
135 10:55:45.0 Matthew Hammond Junior Boys - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
136 10:56:00.0 Caleb  Wallis Junior Boys - High School Bear Creek GBSSA
137 10:56:15.0 Andreas Sofijanov Junior Boys - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
138 10:56:30.0 Peter Simpson Junior Boys - High School Elmvale DHS GBSSA
139 10:56:45.0 Christian Dinunzio Junior Boys - High School King City SS YRAA
140 10:57:00.0 Logan Chabot Junior Boys - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
141 10:57:15.0 Jacob Hankai Junior Boys - High School Dr. Denison SS YRAA
142 10:57:30.0 Ryan Clarke Junior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
143 10:57:45.0 Sage Fry Junior Boys - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
144 10:58:00.0 Braxton Dickey Junior Boys - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
145 10:58:15.0 Oliver Czerny Junior Boys - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
146 10:58:30.0 Griffin Allen Junior Boys - High School Elmvale DHS GBSSA
147 10:58:45.0 Nikita Neyshtadt Junior Boys - High School Aurora High School YRAA
148 10:59:00.0 Ben Cillis Junior Boys - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
149 10:59:15.0 Zak Varieur Junior Boys - Open Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
150 10:59:30.0 Colt Penrose Junior Boys - Open EASTVIEW GBSSA
151 10:59:45.0 Eric Good Junior Boys - Open EASTVIEW GBSSA
152 11:00:00.0 Ben Cornell Junior Boys - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
153 11:00:15.0 Jonathan Stringer Junior Boys - Open Elmvale DHS GBSSA
154 11:00:30.0 Liam  Knoll Junior Boys - Open Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
155 11:00:45.0 Hayden McCulloch Junior Boys - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
156 11:01:00.0 Adam King Junior Boys - Open Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
157 11:01:15.0 Simon Chunik Junior Boys - High School Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA
158 11:01:30.0 Nathan Belanger Junior Boys - High School Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA
159 11:01:45.0 Owen Sullivan Junior Boys - High School Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA

Senior Girls 5.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory School Ass'n
161 11:07:15.0 Anna Reive Senior Girls - High School Elmvale DHS GBSSA
162 11:07:30.0 Taylor Latimer Senior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
163 11:07:45.0 Holly Lecour Senior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
164 11:08:00.0 Ashley  Anderson Senior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
165 11:08:15.0 Madison Poon Senior Girls - High School Dr. G.W. Williams S. YRAA
166 11:08:30.0 Amy Vermeeren Senior Girls - High School St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC
167 11:08:45.0 Jenica Pires Senior Girls - High School Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA
168 11:09:00.0 Ali Medina Senior Girls - High School Almaguin Highlands S GBSSA
169 11:09:15.0 Molly Trayling Senior Girls - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
170 11:09:30.0 Anna George Senior Girls - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
171 11:09:45.0 Megan Raso Senior Girls - High School Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA
172 11:10:00.0 Raynen  Hargreaves Senior Girls - High School College Ave. S. S.  TVRA
173 11:10:15.0 Grayson Burrows Senior Girls - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
174 11:10:30.0 dalia  Frank Kamenetski Senior Girls - High School King City SS YRAA
175 11:10:45.0 Anna Ayers Senior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
176 11:11:00.0 Maggie Pitts Senior Girls - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
177 11:11:15.0 Emma Pullen Senior Girls - High School Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
178 11:11:30.0 Sam Cameron Senior Girls - High School Elmvale DHS GBSSA
179 11:11:45.0 Lauren Poon Senior Girls - High School Dr. G.W. Williams S. YRAA
180 11:12:00.0 Mikayla Wilson Senior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
181 11:12:15.0 Claire Fletcher Senior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
182 11:12:30.0 Evelyn Wrobel Senior Girls - Open St. Joan of Arc CHS  GBSSA
183 11:12:45.0 Sanna Huyssen Senior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
184 11:13:00.0 Erika Dabek Senior Girls - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
185 11:13:15.0 Sarah  Karelsen Senior Girls - High School Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
186 11:13:30.0 Owen Leach Senior Girls - High School Woodstock C.I. TVRA
187 11:13:45.0 Lydia Pedersen Senior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
188 11:14:00.0 Katie  Magnusson Senior Girls - High School Bear Creek GBSSA
189 11:14:15.0 Alison McMullin Senior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
190 11:14:30.0 Annika Martennson Senior Girls - High School Bear Creek  
191 11:14:45.0 Kate Redmond Senior Girls - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
192 11:15:00.0 Freyja Moser Senior Girls - High School Beal TVRA
193 11:15:15.0 Ashley Stewart Senior Girls - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
194 11:15:30.0 Abbey  Davis Senior Girls - High School Woodstock C.I. TVRA
195 11:15:45.0 Abi Roos Senior Girls - High School Innisdale SS GBSSA
196 11:16:00.0 ruth  schoenhardt Senior Girls - High School King City SS YRAA
197 11:16:15.0 Jessica Winchester Senior Girls - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
198 11:16:30.0 Anna Foley Senior Girls - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
199 11:16:45.0 Lily  Wortley Senior Girls - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
200 11:17:00.0 Emily  Schwartzentruber Senior Girls - High School Woodstock C.I. TVRA
201 11:17:15.0 Stella Keay Senior Girls - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
202 11:17:30.0 Harrington Kleign Senior Girls - High School ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLI GBSSA
203 11:17:45.0 Amber  Fisher Senior Girls - High School Bear Creek GBSSA
204 11:18:00.0 Hannah Cutler Senior Girls - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
205 11:18:15.0 Madelyn Bullock Senior Girls - High School Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
206 11:18:30.0 Leyla Barber Senior Girls - Open EASTVIEW GBSSA
207 11:18:45.0 Willow Weiler Senior Girls - High School Almaguin Highlands S GBSSA
208 11:19:00.0 Madeline Horton Senior Girls - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
209 11:19:15.0 Maeve Conaghan Senior Girls - Open Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
210 11:19:30.0 Marsha Lane Senior Girls - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
211 11:19:45.0 Sierra  Macdonald Senior Girls - Open EASTVIEW GBSSA
212 11:20:00.0 Freya Powell Senior Girls - Open Georgian Bay DSS GBSSA
213 11:20:15.0 Taylor Marshall Senior Girls - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
214 11:20:30.0 Sofie Ohrling Senior Girls - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
215 11:20:45.0 Quinn Czerny Senior Girls - Open Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
216 11:21:00.0 Leah  Thomlinson Senior Girls - High School Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA
217 11:21:15.0 Alexandra Savor Senior Girls - High School Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA
218 11:21:30.0 Gabriella Candussi Senior Girls - High School Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA
219 11:21:45.0 Maria Neacsu Senior Girls - High School Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA

Senior Boys 7.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory School Ass'n
231 11:26:30.0 jack miller Senior Boys - High School King City SS YRAA
232 11:26:45.0 Ethan Odlozinski Senior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
233 11:27:00.0 Rob Liu Senior Boys - High School Dr. G.W. Williams S. YRAA
234 11:27:15.0 Cameron Goss Senior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
235 11:27:30.0 Daniel An Senior Boys - High School Dr. G.W. Williams S. YRAA
236 11:27:45.0 Michael Hillson Senior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
237 11:28:00.0 Hunter Birch Senior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
238 11:28:15.0 Seth Cooper Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
239 11:28:30.0 Erik Bertelsen Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
240 11:28:45.0 Nathan Kee Senior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
241 11:29:00.0 Kevin Gjoni Senior Boys - High School Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA
242 11:29:15.0 Austin McKee Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
243 11:29:30.0 Andrew Mitchell Senior Boys - High School King City SS YRAA
244 11:29:45.0 Alex Conte Senior Boys - High School Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA
245 11:30:00.0 Cameron Heinz Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
246 11:30:15.0 Sean McEvoy Senior Boys - High School Laurier TVRA
247 11:30:30.0 Charlie Strome Senior Boys - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
248 11:30:45.0 Tyler Woodburn Senior Boys - High School Laurier TVRA
249 11:31:00.0 Miles Conway Senior Boys - High School ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC GBSSA
250 11:31:15.0 Kyle Kingshott Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
251 11:31:30.0 Tommy Collins Senior Boys - High School Dr. G.W. Williams S. YRAA
252 11:31:45.0 Luke Bremner Senior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
253 11:32:00.0 Matt Gordon Senior Boys - High School Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA
254 11:32:15.0 Graeme DePiero Senior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
255 11:32:30.0 AJ Kapty Senior Boys - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
256 11:32:45.0 Sebastian Hoyos Senior Boys - High School Barrie North Collegi GBSSA
257 11:33:00.0 Nolan Parsons Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
258 11:33:15.0 David Laughton Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
259 11:33:30.0 Bradly Smith Senior Boys - High School Almaguin Highlands S GBSSA
260 11:33:45.0 Caleb  Canfield Senior Boys - High School Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
261 11:34:00.0 Jacob Dionne Senior Boys - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
262 11:34:15.0 Jack Carsadden Senior Boys - High School ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC GBSSA
263 11:34:30.0 Ethan Graves Senior Boys - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
264 11:34:45.0 Ruifeng Huang Senior Boys - High School King City SS YRAA
265 11:35:00.0 Braedan Allen Senior Boys - High School Elmvale DHS GBSSA
266 11:35:15.0 Sam McDonald Senior Boys - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
267 11:35:30.0 Calvin Kudar Senior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
268 11:35:45.0 Hunter Grigor Senior Boys - High School Dr. Denison SS YRAA
269 11:36:00.0 Bayze Murray Senior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
270 11:36:15.0 Austin Lane Senior Boys - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
271 11:36:30.0 Jackson Rothenburg Senior Boys - High School EASTVIEW GBSSA
272 11:36:45.0 Will Hurley Senior Boys - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
273 11:37:00.0 Ben Walker Senior Boys - High School Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
274 11:37:15.0 Judah Meaker Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
275 11:37:30.0 Nick Sammon Senior Boys - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
276 11:37:45.0 Jacob Kropf Senior Boys - High School Huron Park S. S.  TVRA
277 11:38:00.0 Aidan McClung Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
278 11:38:15.0 CJ  Buelow Senior Boys - Open Bear Creek GBSSA
279 11:38:30.0 Justin Baird Senior Boys - High School King City SS YRAA
280 11:38:45.0 Josh Kiers Senior Boys - Open Almaguin Highlands S GBSSA
281 11:39:00.0 Owen Johnstone Senior Boys - Open Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
282 11:39:15.0 Jeremy Langner Senior Boys - High School Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA
283 11:39:30.0 Liam O'Brien Senior Boys - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
284 11:39:45.0 Noah Walker Senior Boys - Open Elmvale DHS GBSSA
285 11:40:00.0 Jack Czerny Senior Boys - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
286 11:40:15.0 Keegan Chan Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
287 11:40:30.0 Liam Marshall Senior Boys - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
288 11:40:45.0 Josh Longa Senior Boys - High School King City SS YRAA
289 11:41:00.0 Nick Poole Senior Boys - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
290 11:41:15.0 Jake Korpi Senior Boys - High School Collingwood Collegia GBSSA
291 11:41:30.0 Robbie Raikou Senior Boys - Open Barrie North Collegi GBSSA
292 11:41:45.0 Riley deGans Senior Boys - Open Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
293 11:42:00.0 Michael Anderson Senior Boys - Open Parry Sound High Sch GBSSA
294 11:42:15.0 Reid Kidner Senior Boys - Open EASTVIEW GBSSA
295 11:42:30.0 Colin Welsh Senior Boys - High School Huntsville High Scho GBSSA
296 11:42:45.0 Josh English Senior Boys - High School Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA
297 11:43:00.0 Jakob Kramer Senior Boys - High School Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4