2019 Fresh Air Race #4 | Zone4.ca



2019 Fresh Air Race #4

Date: Feb 28, 2019
Official  Results
Location: Lappe Ski Centre
Host Club: Lappe Nordic

 

500m Course 0.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 3 Calvin Hane Mini-Midget Boys 1/4 0:01:23.97  
2 12 min dobson Mini-Midget Girls 1/6 0:01:28.34 +4.37
3 7 KAIA HAKANEN Mini-Midget Girls 2/6 0:01:32.35 +8.38
4 8 Tzipi Levkoe-Stephens Mini-Midget Girls 3/6 0:01:32.79 +8.82
5 16 Emma Zavitz Pee Wee Girls 1/3 0:01:33.00 +9.03
6 4 Theo Warburton-Goldberg Mini-Midget Boys 2/4 0:01:33.13 +9.16
7 10 kiera hall Mini-Midget Girls 4/6 0:01:34.04 +10.07
8 1 daven jamsa Mini-Midget Boys 3/4 0:01:34.34 +10.37
9 9 avery sproule Mini-Midget Girls 5/6 0:01:34.77 +10.80
10 6 Charlotte Ailey Mini-Midget Girls 6/6 0:01:34.96 +10.99
11 2 ben sunila Mini-Midget Boys 4/4 0:01:38.95 +14.98
12 18 Markus Jamsa Atom Boys 1/3 0:01:51.14 +27.17
13 5 Max Sarrazin Pee Wee Boys 1/1 0:01:55.97 +32.00
14 19 GARRICK HALL Atom Boys 2/3 0:02:04.11 +40.14
15 15 Laine Hupka Pee Wee Girls 2/3 0:02:09.52 +45.55
16 22 Forest Wheeler Atom Girls 1/1 0:02:11.48 +47.51
17 13 Ashira Levkoe-Stephens Pee Wee Girls 3/3 0:02:17.89 +53.92
18 17 Caeden Hakanen Atom Boys 3/3 0:02:57.17 +1:33.20
DNS 11 Ana Lucia Barcena Martinez Mini-Midget Girls * *** ***
DNS 14 Emmi Puiras Pee Wee Girls * *** ***
DNS 20 Leece Hupka Atom Girls * *** ***
DNS 21 Chloe Sproule Atom Girls * *** ***

600m Course 0.6 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 23 Luke Viljakainen Open Men 1/1 0:01:35.05  
2 24 Jonathan Whatley Junior Men 1/1 0:01:36.13 +1.08
3 25 Josh Zavitz Junior Boys 1/1 0:01:41.73 +6.68
4 26 Werner Schwar Master Men 1/3 0:01:46.74 +11.69
5 29 Katherine Hall Open Women 1/1 0:01:52.65 +17.60
6 27 COACH Bailey Master Men 2/3 0:01:54.91 +19.86
7 28 Paul Inkila Master Men 3/3 0:01:55.24 +20.19
8 33 Cedric Martel Midget Boys 1/6 0:01:59.61 +24.56
9 37 Hannah Zavitz Juvenile Girls 1/1 0:02:02.63 +27.58
10 38 Becky Puiras Master Women 1/1 0:02:03.36 +28.31
11 40 Ruth Zavitz Midget Girls 1/3 0:02:08.38 +33.33
12 35 Sebastien Doucet Midget Boys 2/6 0:02:09.16 +34.11
13 34 eric jamsa Midget Boys 3/6 0:02:12.86 +37.81
14 30 Tierza Wilson Junior Women 1/1 0:02:17.31 +42.26
15 36 mikkai jones Midget Boys 4/6 0:02:18.37 +43.32
16 31 Liam Kyle Midget Boys 5/6 0:02:19.27 +44.22
17 32 Willem Abbink Midget Boys 6/6 0:02:20.80 +45.75
18 41 Charlotte Sarrazin Midget Girls 2/3 0:02:30.95 +55.90
19 42 mattea Hakanen Midget Girls 3/3 0:02:41.66 +1:06.61
DNS 39 Marilyn Ailey Master Women * *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4