2019 OFSAA Nordic distance race | Zone4.ca

2019 OFSAA Nordic distance race

Date: Feb 28, 2019
Official  Results
Location: Highlands Nordic, Duntroon
Host School Collingwood Collegiate Institute

Protest Committee
Technical Advisor  Al White 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
OFSAA rep  Shamus Bourdon 
Sport Advisory Council rep  Todd Harris 
Convenor/Coach  Bill Hewitt 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  7km/hr Wind Dir: SE
Air Temp: -12 Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond: fresh gr pwd

Para Standing 2.6 km. Free  Race Black Course Info:  MC: 18m   TC: 57m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Association School Time Diff
1 753 Mark Cheek Para Standing Boys 1/2 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:09:38.14  
2 751 Audréanne Soenens Para Standing Girls 1/1 NOSSA Macdonald-Cartier 0:16:31.80 +6:53.66
3 752 David  Barber Para Standing Boys 2/2 NOSSA Sudbury SS 0:16:34.83 +6:56.69

Junior Girls 3.5 km. Free  Race Green Course Info:  MC: 27m   TC: 95m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Association School Time Diff
1 160 Sophia  Marshall Junior Girls - Open 1/49 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:11:58.53  
2 179 Katya Semeniuk Junior Girls - Open 2/49 NCSSAA St. Pius X 0:11:58.68 +0.15
3 12 Katie MacIntosh Junior Girls - Open 3/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:12:08.59 +10.06
4 177 Samantha Csisztu Junior Girls - Open 4/49 EOSSAA CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:12:18.53 +20.00
5 161 Paige Saravanamuttoo Junior Girls - Open 5/49 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:12:34.36 +35.83
6 139 Erin Dunn Junior Girls - Open 6/49 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:12:35.36 +36.83
7 27 Lea Skerrett Junior Girls - Open 7/49 NCSSAA De La Salle 0:12:36.86 +38.33
8 7 Annika Hess Junior Girls - Open 8/49 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:12:40.91 +42.38
9 119 Harriet Smith Junior Girls - Open 9/49 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:12:59.86 +1:01.33
10 165 Rachel Anderson Junior Girls - Open 10/49 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:13:06.83 +1:08.30
11 8 Shayna Hensrud Junior Girls - Open 11/49 NWOSSAA BEAVER BRAE SS 0:13:11.81 +1:13.28
12 163 Audrey Rieckenberg Junior Girls - High School 1/129 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:13:13.50 +1:14.97
13 158 Sadie Campbell Junior Girls - Open 12/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:13:17.54 +1:19.01
14 133 Isabelle Lewin Junior Girls - Open 13/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:13:21.08 +1:22.55
15 85 Chandyn Bachiu Junior Girls - Open 14/49 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:13:22.10 +1:23.57
16 88 Hannah Rydlo Junior Girls - Open 15/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:13:29.60 +1:31.07
17 76 Kalila Bachiu Junior Girls - Open 16/49 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:13:30.46 +1:31.93
18 149 Amalia Tinmouth Junior Girls - Open 17/49 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:13:33.47 +1:34.94
19 6 Heather Rab Junior Girls - High School 2/129 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:13:40.62 +1:42.09
20 20 Anna Heffernan Junior Girls - Open 18/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:13:44.68 +1:46.15
21 18 Maggie Parks Junior Girls - Open 19/49 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:13:45.26 +1:46.73
22 29 Ali Jones Junior Girls - Open 20/49 COSSA St Peter CSS 0:13:46.39 +1:47.86
23 50 Camilla Bowman Junior Girls - Open 21/49 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:13:46.67 +1:48.14
24 54 Monica Foley Junior Girls - Open 22/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:13:46.73 +1:48.20
25 180 Emma Cornell Junior Girls - Open 23/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:13:48.17 +1:49.64
26 173 Amanda  Symington Junior Girls - High School 3/129 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:13:52.60 +1:54.07
27 154 Lauren Fearn Junior Girls - High School 4/129 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:13:53.11 +1:54.58
28 168 Amelia Stojdl Junior Girls - Open 24/49 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:13:58.86 +2:00.33
29 129 Emma Dickson Junior Girls - High School 5/129 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:13:59.20 +2:00.67
30 164 Lucy Kraychyk Junior Girls - Open 25/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:14:10.20 +2:11.67
31 162 Jill Kusnierczyk Junior Girls - High School 6/129 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:14:10.41 +2:11.88
32 81 Amelia Wojtyk Junior Girls - High School 7/129 NCSSAA LISGAR C I 0:14:16.26 +2:17.73
33 172 JAMIE  HOPKINS Junior Girls - Open 26/49 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:14:17.89 +2:19.36
34 142 Sarah Groh Junior Girls - Open 27/49 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:14:25.73 +2:27.20
35 55 Natasha Stewart Junior Girls - High School 8/129 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:14:38.07 +2:39.54
36 24 Avery Sutherland Junior Girls - High School 9/129 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:14:38.65 +2:40.12
37 4 Meghan Howell Junior Girls - High School 10/129 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:14:54.60 +2:56.07
38 167 Kristen Till Junior Girls - High School 11/129 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:14:55.42 +2:56.89
39 102 Emma Toriseva Junior Girls - High School 12/129 NWOSSAA Fort Frances HS 0:14:58.31 +2:59.78
40 80 Katherine Nussbaum Junior Girls - Open 28/49 NCSSAA LISGAR C I 0:14:58.88 +3:00.35
41 171 Laurel Herman Junior Girls - High School 13/129 NOSSA ÉSC Algonquin 0:15:01.41 +3:02.88
42 118 Ingrid Pedersen Junior Girls - High School 14/129 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:15:02.20 +3:03.67
43 159 Lydia TAYLOR Junior Girls - High School 15/129 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:15:05.97 +3:07.44
44 178 Olivia Rowan Junior Girls - Open 29/49 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:15:06.57 +3:08.04
45 40 Marin Hurley Junior Girls - High School 16/129 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:15:13.03 +3:14.50
46 49 Sydney Brooks Junior Girls - High School 17/129 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:15:14.28 +3:15.75
47 152 Molly Strain Junior Girls - High School 18/129 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:15:19.82 +3:21.29
48 42 Margot West Junior Girls - High School 19/129 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:15:19.86 +3:21.33
49 120 Teagan Stewart Junior Girls - High School 20/129 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:15:25.06 +3:26.53
49 137 Katie Sefton Junior Girls - Open 30/49 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:15:25.06 +3:26.53
51 155 Isidora Ferguson Junior Girls - High School 21/129 EOSSAA Kingston CVI 0:15:25.66 +3:27.13
52 125 Jadyn DEBOER Junior Girls - High School 22/129 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:15:32.32 +3:33.79
53 97 Kennedy Burrows Junior Girls - High School 23/129 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:15:34.99 +3:36.46
54 135 Amanda Kleinikkink Junior Girls - Open 31/49 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:15:37.47 +3:38.94
55 113 Tenley McKay Junior Girls - High School 24/129 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:15:37.53 +3:39.00
56 68 Haley  Griffin Junior Girls - High School 25/129 COSSA Crestwood SS 0:15:38.68 +3:40.15
57 98 Grace Gaughn Junior Girls - High School 26/129 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:15:40.56 +3:42.03
58 169 Katherine Beeston Junior Girls - High School 27/129 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:15:45.16 +3:46.63
59 131 Jessica Yemen Junior Girls - High School 28/129 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:15:45.81 +3:47.28
60 141 Sarah D'Hondt Junior Girls - Open 32/49 NEOAA ESC Ste Marie 0:15:47.71 +3:49.18
61 134 Lourena D'Hondt Junior Girls - High School 29/129 NEOAA ESC Ste Marie 0:15:49.34 +3:50.81
62 150 Eden Graves Junior Girls - Open 33/49 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:15:49.96 +3:51.43
63 15 Emma Bainbridge Junior Girls - Open 34/49 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:15:51.31 +3:52.78
64 145 Abbie MacLeod Junior Girls - High School 30/129 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:15:54.38 +3:55.85
65 115 Mikayla Oommen Junior Girls - High School 31/129 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:16:03.10 +4:04.57
66 136 Olivia Karn Junior Girls - High School 32/129 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:16:03.42 +4:04.89
67 170 Ginger Meek Junior Girls - High School 33/129 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:16:03.98 +4:05.45
68 84 Kayli Machura Junior Girls - High School 34/129 NWOSSAA Fort Frances HS 0:16:06.81 +4:08.28
68 153 Erica Murray Junior Girls - High School 34/129 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:16:06.81 +4:08.28
70 83 Anna Koski-Harja Junior Girls - High School 36/129 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:16:07.03 +4:08.50
71 176 Jie-Hee Park Junior Girls - Open 35/49 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:16:09.50 +4:10.97
72 146 Cait Karelsen Junior Girls - High School 37/129 WOSSAA HURON PARK SS 0:16:12.49 +4:13.96
73 74 Bryden Emerson Junior Girls - High School 38/129 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:16:15.12 +4:16.59
74 95 Haley Maggio Junior Girls - High School 39/129 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:16:16.61 +4:18.08
75 156 Maggie  Klunder Junior Girls - High School 40/129 CWOSSA Peninsula Shores DS 0:16:17.50 +4:18.97
76 61 Leona Smith Junior Girls - High School 41/129 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:16:17.88 +4:19.35
77 175 Karen  Poncelet Junior Girls - Open 36/49 YRAA Aurora HS 0:16:22.40 +4:23.87
78 100 Aili Smith Junior Girls - High School 42/129 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:16:24.30 +4:25.77
79 87 Aysia Maurice Junior Girls - High School 43/129 ROPSSAA Humberview 0:16:24.44 +4:25.91
80 104 Kaia Martin Junior Girls - Open 37/49 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:16:26.03 +4:27.50
81 109 Christianna Reimer-Catteau Junior Girls - High School 44/129 CWOSSA Bruce Peninsula DS 0:16:34.37 +4:35.84
82 126 Jadyn Keeler Junior Girls - High School 45/129 GBSSA Innisdale SS 0:16:35.60 +4:37.07
83 28 Alexi Dupuis Junior Girls - High School 46/129 NEOAA ÉSC Thériault 0:16:36.33 +4:37.80
84 144 Lili SMITH Junior Girls - High School 47/129 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:16:37.06 +4:38.53
85 89 Meghan  Rogers Junior Girls - High School 48/129 GBSSA Twin Lakes SS 0:16:40.59 +4:42.06
86 132 Clare Farley Junior Girls - High School 49/129 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:16:42.36 +4:43.83
87 174 Bekah Cyr Junior Girls - High School 50/129 WOSSAA HURON PARK SS 0:16:45.51 +4:46.98
88 127 Emma Fleming Junior Girls - High School 51/129 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:16:51.91 +4:53.38
89 124 Claire Mitchell Junior Girls - High School 52/129 WOSSAA Central Huron SS 0:16:54.62 +4:56.09
90 122 Kiera Driscoll Junior Girls - High School 53/129 WOSSAA Central Huron SS 0:16:55.39 +4:56.86
91 112 Devon  Sponagle Junior Girls - High School 54/129 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:16:55.77 +4:57.24
92 157 Brooke Vrbanic Junior Girls - High School 55/129 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:16:57.54 +4:59.01
93 67 McKinley Ballantyne Junior Girls - High School 56/129 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:16:57.66 +4:59.13
94 53 Saige Locking Junior Girls - High School 57/129 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:17:01.27 +5:02.74
95 128 Chloe Walc Junior Girls - High School 58/129 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:17:01.67 +5:03.14
96 107 KATHERINE DEIGHTON Junior Girls - High School 59/129 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:17:04.37 +5:05.84
97 9 Ella Cayen Junior Girls - High School 60/129 NOSSA Lockerby Composite 0:17:04.72 +5:06.19
98 22 Grace Hill Junior Girls - High School 61/129 EOSSAA Almonte 0:17:07.07 +5:08.54
99 44 Brooklyn  Gethke Junior Girls - High School 62/129 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:17:07.66 +5:09.13
100 90 Maizy  Hutchinson Junior Girls - High School 63/129 CWOSSA Bruce Peninsula DS 0:17:08.04 +5:09.51
101 35 Emily  Angell Junior Girls - High School 64/129 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:17:10.80 +5:12.27
102 111 Kate Levesque Junior Girls - High School 65/129 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:17:14.08 +5:15.55
103 147 Saskia Heggtveit Junior Girls - Open 38/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:17:14.25 +5:15.72
104 130 Anna May Junior Girls - High School 66/129 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:17:15.17 +5:16.64
105 70 Maddie  Arsenault Junior Girls - High School 67/129 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:17:18.09 +5:19.56
106 140 Gillian  Evans Junior Girls - High School 68/129 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:17:19.71 +5:21.18
107 96 Laura  Naves Junior Girls - High School 69/129 CWOSSA Bruce Peninsula DS 0:17:19.88 +5:21.35
108 62 Skye  Crouzat Junior Girls - High School 70/129 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:17:21.55 +5:23.02
109 65 Alieya Pires Junior Girls - High School 71/129 YRAA Cardinal Carter CHS 0:17:25.43 +5:26.90
110 23 Alison  Milne Junior Girls - High School 72/129 NCSSAA John McCrae SS  0:17:35.15 +5:36.62
111 138 ALISON CHIASSON Junior Girls - High School 73/129 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:17:41.29 +5:42.76
112 101 Jewel Herman Junior Girls - High School 74/129 GBSSA Almaguin Highlands 0:17:43.11 +5:44.58
113 32 Kennedy Bond Junior Girls - High School 75/129 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:17:47.96 +5:49.43
114 58 Anna Irwin Junior Girls - High School 76/129 GBSSA Twin Lakes SS 0:17:54.56 +5:56.03
115 99 Hannah Pan Junior Girls - High School 77/129 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:18:06.12 +6:07.59
116 41 Jamie Korpi Junior Girls - High School 78/129 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:18:08.29 +6:09.76
117 103 Stacey Thompson Junior Girls - High School 79/129 CWOSSA Bruce Peninsula DS 0:18:08.64 +6:10.11
118 117 Hannah Trombley Junior Girls - High School 80/129 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:18:12.55 +6:14.02
119 60 Hannah Saarmaki Junior Girls - High School 81/129 ROPSSAA Humberview 0:18:14.05 +6:15.52
120 110 Jill Gole Junior Girls - High School 82/129 WOSSAA HURON PARK SS 0:18:20.87 +6:22.34
121 52 Kiyomi Burke Junior Girls - High School 83/129 GBSSA Bear Creek SS 0:18:21.50 +6:22.97
122 166 Jayneigh Hesler Junior Girls - Open 39/49 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:18:22.39 +6:23.86
123 11 Hannah Raymond Junior Girls - Open 40/49 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:18:23.33 +6:24.80
124 57 Emma Lunnie Junior Girls - High School 84/129 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:18:24.78 +6:26.25
125 77 Alexandra  Beeston Junior Girls - High School 85/129 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:18:24.98 +6:26.45
126 123 Olivia Lupsa Junior Girls - Open 41/49 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:18:26.88 +6:28.35
127 116 CAROLYN BROWN Junior Girls - Open 42/49 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:18:27.56 +6:29.03
128 16 Natalia Paypom - Beardy Junior Girls - Open 43/49 NWOSSAA BEAVER BRAE SS 0:18:27.97 +6:29.44
129 94 Yara Bjoernsen Junior Girls - High School 86/129 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:18:31.04 +6:32.51
130 151 Julia  Buttineau Junior Girls - High School 87/129 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:18:35.85 +6:37.32
131 105 RUTH DUNCAN Junior Girls - High School 88/129 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:18:36.93 +6:38.40
132 26 Alaina Dunn Junior Girls - Open 44/49 NCSSAA South Carleton 0:18:37.45 +6:38.92
133 71 Mikenna Adair Junior Girls - High School 89/129 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:18:42.26 +6:43.73
134 66 Kaitie GRATTON Junior Girls - High School 90/129 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:18:47.95 +6:49.42
135 51 Charlotte Todd Junior Girls - High School 91/129 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:18:50.90 +6:52.37
136 86 Rowan Switzer Junior Girls - High School 92/129 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:19:02.67 +7:04.14
137 108 Ella Sawchuck Junior Girls - High School 93/129 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:19:03.93 +7:05.40
138 14 Julia Johnson Junior Girls - High School 94/129 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:19:08.92 +7:10.39
139 31 Melanie MARTIN Junior Girls - High School 95/129 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:19:11.19 +7:12.66
140 56 OLIVIA  SYKES Junior Girls - High School 96/129 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:19:11.22 +7:12.69
141 106 Lola Bater Junior Girls - Open 45/49 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:19:11.32 +7:12.79
142 78 Lile Piper Junior Girls - High School 97/129 WOSSAA HURON PARK SS 0:19:12.88 +7:14.35
143 91 COLETTE BARRETT Junior Girls - High School 98/129 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:19:15.87 +7:17.34
144 38 Hilary  Roye Junior Girls - High School 99/129 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:19:16.48 +7:17.95
145 148 Sarah Allen Junior Girls - High School 100/129 YRAA Aurora HS 0:19:22.25 +7:23.72
146 69 Abby Goneau Junior Girls - Open 46/49 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:19:52.54 +7:54.01
147 72 Madeleine Duncan Junior Girls - High School 101/129 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:20:06.62 +8:08.09
148 25 Amélie Mainville Junior Girls - High School 102/129 NEOAA ÉSC Thériault 0:20:07.48 +8:08.95
149 48 Lauryn Buchan Junior Girls - High School 103/129 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:20:14.83 +8:16.30
150 30 Bronwyn Garniss Junior Girls - High School 104/129 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:20:16.48 +8:17.95
151 181 Kaitlin Tremblay Junior Girls - Open 47/49 NOSSA ESP Northern SS 0:20:21.09 +8:22.56
152 34 Maddie Ashton Junior Girls - High School 105/129 COSSA Crestwood SS 0:20:33.17 +8:34.64
153 21 Eve Morneau Junior Girls - High School 106/129 EOSSAA CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:20:45.33 +8:46.80
154 114 Shannon Adams Junior Girls - High School 107/129 YRAA Aurora HS 0:20:52.00 +8:53.47
155 47 Laura Santamaria de Bustos Junior Girls - High School 108/129 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:21:02.96 +9:04.43
156 64 Sophia Mestern Junior Girls - High School 109/129 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:21:14.57 +9:16.04
157 92 Sophie Kidd Junior Girls - High School 110/129 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:21:28.64 +9:30.11
158 5 Amelie  Pires Junior Girls - High School 111/129 YRAA Cardinal Carter CHS 0:21:47.72 +9:49.19
159 46 Valérie Faucher Junior Girls - High School 112/129 NEOAA ÉSC Thériault 0:21:49.34 +9:50.81
160 39 Kira  Lefebvre Junior Girls - Open 48/49 NOSSA WIDDIFIELD SS 0:22:08.86 +10:10.33
161 73 Maria Mihele Junior Girls - High School 113/129 YRAA Aurora HS 0:22:19.00 +10:20.47
162 13 Janeen Overdevest Junior Girls - High School 114/129 WOSSAA HURON PARK SS 0:22:24.35 +10:25.82
163 143 Chloe Thompson Junior Girls - High School 115/129 CISAA Lakefield College 0:22:33.31 +10:34.78
164 75 Zaryna Leo Junior Girls - High School 116/129 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:22:55.57 +10:57.04
165 59 Catie Kramer Junior Girls - High School 117/129 LOSSA Dunbarton HS 0:22:58.21 +10:59.68
166 10 Kaydence Lavigne Junior Girls - Open 49/49 NOSSA Sudbury SS 0:23:12.07 +11:13.54
167 33 Amelia Mitchell Junior Girls - High School 118/129 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:23:15.70 +11:17.17
168 37 Laney Hayter Junior Girls - High School 119/129 WOSSAA Central Huron SS 0:23:56.34 +11:57.81
169 19 Vernonica Vologodskaya Junior Girls - High School 120/129 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:24:00.95 +12:02.42
170 17 Maria Necula Junior Girls - High School 121/129 YRAA Aurora HS 0:24:53.72 +12:55.19
171 3 Rachel Stimers Junior Girls - High School 122/129 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:25:40.11 +13:41.58
172 43 Alexa Flood Junior Girls - High School 123/129 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:27:30.55 +15:32.02
173 79 Grace O'Farrell Junior Girls - High School 124/129 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:27:39.20 +15:40.67
174 121 Sawsan Attyani Junior Girls - High School 125/129 CISAA Lakefield College 0:28:36.10 +16:37.57
175 1 Kate MacMillan Junior Girls - High School 126/129 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:31:53.80 +19:55.27
176 2 Julia Seymour Junior Girls - High School 127/129 GHAC St. Ignatius of Loyo 0:34:27.86 +22:29.33
177 45 Ilana Mohamed Junior Girls - High School 128/129 CISAA Lakefield College 0:36:08.79 +24:10.26
178 82 Ana Jervis Junior Girls - High School 129/129 CISAA Lakefield College 0:36:55.99 +24:57.46
DNS 36 scratch scratch Junior Girls - High School * scratch Valour HS *** ***
DNS 63 scratch scratch Junior Girls - High School * GBSSA Collingwood C I *** ***
DNS 93 scratch scratch Junior Girls - High School * ROPSSAA Mayfield SS *** ***

Special Olympics 0.05 km. Classic  Race Blue Course Info:  MC: 18m   TC: 57m 
PL Bib Name Association School Time Diff
1 754 James Laframboise GBSSA St. Joseph's CHS 0:04:38.21  

Junior Boys 6 km. Free  Race Blue Course Info:  MC: 27m   TC: 136m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Association School Time Diff
1 337 Luke  Allan Junior Boys - Open 1/49 NCSSAA Ashbury College 0:16:57.38  
2 346 Zak Varieur Junior Boys - Open 2/49 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:18:21.27 +1:23.89
3 338 Ethan AARTS Junior Boys - Open 3/49 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:18:27.35 +1:29.97
4 208 Robin Mason Junior Boys - Open 4/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:18:34.61 +1:37.23
5 351 Patrick Wiss Junior Boys - Open 5/49 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:19:04.86 +2:07.48
6 284 Thomas Fairhead Junior Boys - Open 6/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:19:22.18 +2:24.80
7 339 Hayden McCulloch Junior Boys - Open 7/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:19:22.55 +2:25.17
8 203 Zari Hoferek Junior Boys - Open 8/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:19:36.17 +2:38.79
9 297 Oliver Czerny Junior Boys - Open 9/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:19:44.01 +2:46.63
10 239 Austin Mashinter Junior Boys - High School 1/111 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:19:47.06 +2:49.68
11 236 Declan McClure Junior Boys - Open 10/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:19:55.82 +2:58.44
12 220 Ben Rundle Junior Boys - Open 11/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:20:03.77 +3:06.39
13 341 Alexander  Frappier Junior Boys - Open 12/49 NEOAA L'Alliance 0:20:09.85 +3:12.47
14 328 Sebastian Cino Junior Boys - Open 13/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:20:14.42 +3:17.04
15 343 Oliver Waddington Junior Boys - Open 14/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:20:16.47 +3:19.09
16 323 Ryan  Clarke Junior Boys - High School 2/111 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:20:21.09 +3:23.71
17 347 Isaac Fortin Junior Boys - Open 15/49 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:20:21.70 +3:24.32
18 259 Leo Boyce Junior Boys - Open 16/49 NCSSAA Bell High School 0:20:23.19 +3:25.81
19 342 Gavin  Hadfield Junior Boys - Open 17/49 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:20:25.32 +3:27.94
20 207 Alex Lambert Junior Boys - High School 3/111 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:20:33.28 +3:35.90
21 195 Russell Niedre Junior Boys - Open 18/49 NCSSAA South Carleton 0:20:35.50 +3:38.12
22 304 Cole Punchard Junior Boys - High School 4/111 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:20:37.67 +3:40.29
23 319 Jeremy Hornung Junior Boys - Open 19/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:20:37.71 +3:40.33
24 279 Patrick Westdal Junior Boys - Open 20/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:20:42.21 +3:44.83
25 349 Adam King Junior Boys - Open 21/49 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:20:48.49 +3:51.11
26 253 Jeremy Strachan Junior Boys - Open 22/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:20:52.31 +3:54.93
27 197 CALUM PASSI Junior Boys - High School 5/111 NOSSA Lasalle SS 0:20:53.94 +3:56.56
28 215 Sage Fry Junior Boys - Open 23/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:20:54.74 +3:57.36
29 334 Luka Custic Junior Boys - Open 24/49 NCSSAA Merivale High School 0:20:55.79 +3:58.41
30 321 Jake LITTLEJOHN Junior Boys - High School 6/111 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:20:59.54 +4:02.16
31 325 Tavo Stringel Junior Boys - High School 7/111 EOSSAA Smiths Falls DCI 0:21:08.95 +4:11.57
32 340 Eric Good Junior Boys - Open 25/49 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:21:10.14 +4:12.76
33 345 Theo De Groote Junior Boys - Open 26/49 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:21:13.28 +4:15.90
34 214 Leif Buxton Junior Boys - High School 8/111 EOSSAA Renfrew CI 0:21:17.20 +4:19.82
35 315 Ben Cornell Junior Boys - Open 27/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:21:30.21 +4:32.83
36 199 Thomas Rozin Junior Boys - High School 9/111 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:21:37.32 +4:39.94
37 281 Nick Shepherd Junior Boys - Open 28/49 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:21:40.86 +4:43.48
38 329 Colt Penrose Junior Boys - Open 29/49 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:21:46.46 +4:49.08
39 300 Adam DENEVE Junior Boys - High School 10/111 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:21:50.48 +4:53.10
40 350 Oliver Bereznai Junior Boys - Open 30/49 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:21:52.14 +4:54.76
41 331 Nikita Neyshtadt Junior Boys - High School 11/111 YRAA Aurora HS 0:21:52.23 +4:54.85
42 344 Liam  Knoll Junior Boys - Open 31/49 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:21:54.26 +4:56.88
43 222 Liam Jones Junior Boys - High School 12/111 NWOSSAA Dryden HS 0:21:55.65 +4:58.27
44 352 Damien Jevremovic Junior Boys - Open 32/49 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:22:02.61 +5:05.23
45 234 Scott STANDEAVEN Junior Boys - High School 13/111 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:22:03.42 +5:06.04
46 314 Thomas Rendall Junior Boys - High School 14/111 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:22:07.89 +5:10.51
47 291 Owen Goudie Junior Boys - High School 15/111 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:22:15.30 +5:17.92
48 317 Korbyn Hand Junior Boys - Open 33/49 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:22:18.09 +5:20.71
49 308 William  Houston Junior Boys - High School 16/111 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:22:19.41 +5:22.03
50 227 Scott Bentley Junior Boys - High School 17/111 EOSSAA Notre Dame CHS  0:22:19.84 +5:22.46
51 223 Braxton Dickey Junior Boys - Open 34/49 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:22:23.82 +5:26.44
52 260 Owen Sweazey Junior Boys - High School 18/111 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:22:26.31 +5:28.93
53 269 Yoni Neyshtadt Junior Boys - High School 19/111 YRAA Aurora HS 0:22:28.67 +5:31.29
54 312 Tilson  Lee Junior Boys - High School 20/111 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:22:32.25 +5:34.87
55 292 Eran Bursey Junior Boys - High School 21/111 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:22:32.78 +5:35.40
56 228 Theo Papadakis Junior Boys - High School 22/111 NOSSA Lockerby Composite 0:22:38.66 +5:41.28
57 348 Curtis TAYLOR Junior Boys - High School 23/111 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:22:46.40 +5:49.02
58 295 Luc Brzustowski Junior Boys - Open 35/49 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:22:51.31 +5:53.93
59 280 SAMUEL  STEER Junior Boys - High School 24/111 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:22:51.79 +5:54.41
60 267 Caleb Wallis Junior Boys - High School 25/111 GBSSA Bear Creek SS 0:22:57.50 +6:00.12
61 287 Aidan Melville Junior Boys - High School 26/111 CISAA Lakefield College 0:23:01.02 +6:03.64
62 330 Lucas Olmstead Junior Boys - High School 27/111 EOSSAA RegiopolisNotre Dame 0:23:01.37 +6:03.99
63 310 Svend-Emil Poulsen Junior Boys - High School 28/111 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:23:01.53 +6:04.15
64 327 Mikko Henry Junior Boys - High School 29/111 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:23:04.72 +6:07.34
65 332 Thomas Larson Junior Boys - Open 36/49 CISAA Lakefield College 0:23:06.77 +6:09.39
66 266 Tristan Laliberte Junior Boys - Open 37/49 NCSSAA Bell High School 0:23:07.06 +6:09.68
67 238 Travis Annett Junior Boys - High School 30/111 NOSSA Lockerby Composite 0:23:10.73 +6:13.35
68 301 Thomas Sefton Junior Boys - High School 31/111 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:23:11.61 +6:14.23
69 272 Simon Lindsay Junior Boys - High School 32/111 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:23:16.82 +6:19.44
70 251 Benjamin Beaulieu Junior Boys - High School 33/111 EOSSAA CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:23:17.18 +6:19.80
71 290 Matthew Hammond Junior Boys - High School 34/111 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:23:20.56 +6:23.18
72 353 Bryan Lee Junior Boys - High School 35/111 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:23:21.87 +6:24.49
73 283 Aaron VERNOOY Junior Boys - High School 36/111 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:23:22.72 +6:25.34
74 320 Kai Nener Junior Boys - High School 37/111 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:23:22.80 +6:25.42
75 282 BRANDON RADEY Junior Boys - Open 38/49 NOSSA Lasalle SS 0:23:25.85 +6:28.47
76 256 Jack Beda Junior Boys - Open 39/49 COSSA Kenner CVI 0:23:26.97 +6:29.59
77 258 Cole Ruddell Junior Boys - Open 40/49 NEOAA Timmins High V.S. 0:23:28.99 +6:31.61
78 309 MICHAEL Tigani Junior Boys - High School 38/111 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:23:31.48 +6:34.10
79 355 Peter Kobal Junior Boys - High School 39/111 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:23:39.95 +6:42.57
80 324 SEBASTIAN  VANWEIRENGEN Junior Boys - High School 40/111 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:23:41.12 +6:43.74
81 231 Robert Fraser Junior Boys - Open 41/49 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:23:43.29 +6:45.91
82 316 David Parsons Junior Boys - High School 41/111 CWOSSA Saugeen DSS 0:23:44.30 +6:46.92
83 263 Eric  Kramer Junior Boys - High School 42/111 WOSSAA Woodstock C. I.  0:23:56.80 +6:59.42
84 307 Rowan Bach Junior Boys - High School 43/111 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:24:08.06 +7:10.68
85 311 Jonathan Stringer Junior Boys - Open 42/49 GBSSA Elmvale DHS 0:24:15.42 +7:18.04
86 306 Carter REID Junior Boys - High School 44/111 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:24:17.01 +7:19.63
87 237 Max Hong Junior Boys - High School 45/111 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:24:17.09 +7:19.71
88 356 Simon Gray Junior Boys - Open 43/49 NOSSA ESP Northern SS 0:24:37.17 +7:39.79
89 273 William Alexander Junior Boys - High School 46/111 GBSSA Barrie North 0:24:41.00 +7:43.62
90 226 Eston Stiller Junior Boys - High School 47/111 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:24:42.15 +7:44.77
91 240 Josh Lee Junior Boys - High School 48/111 COSSA Kenner CVI 0:24:42.41 +7:45.03
92 275 Cameron Knox Junior Boys - High School 49/111 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:24:53.99 +7:56.61
93 254 Carson  Burke Junior Boys - High School 50/111 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:24:54.96 +7:57.58
94 224 Will Bleeker Junior Boys - High School 51/111 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:24:57.15 +7:59.77
95 289 Daniel  Epp Junior Boys - High School 52/111 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:25:00.31 +8:02.93
96 255 Luke Hendrikx Junior Boys - Open 44/49 NEOAA Timiskaming DS 0:25:05.58 +8:08.20
97 268 Dominique Ranger Junior Boys - Open 45/49 NCSSAA De La Salle 0:25:07.59 +8:10.21
98 245 Bradley Taylor Junior Boys - High School 53/111 NEOAA Timiskaming DS 0:25:09.93 +8:12.55
99 303 Oliver Côté Junior Boys - High School 54/111 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:25:14.64 +8:17.26
100 302 James MacCulloch Junior Boys - High School 55/111 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:25:19.44 +8:22.06
101 229 JORDAN Palleschi Junior Boys - High School 56/111 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:25:20.69 +8:23.31
102 322 Adam Bailey Junior Boys - High School 57/111 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:25:21.01 +8:23.63
103 262 Keenan Paterson Junior Boys - High School 58/111 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:25:21.61 +8:24.23
104 278 Seth Veldhuis Junior Boys - High School 59/111 NOSSA ÉSC Algonquin 0:25:22.92 +8:25.54
105 318 Zachary Plett Junior Boys - High School 60/111 NWOSSAA Red Lake DHS 0:25:25.85 +8:28.47
106 333 Thomas Beer Junior Boys - High School 61/111 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:25:35.10 +8:37.72
107 335 Evan Love Junior Boys - High School 62/111 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:25:38.20 +8:40.82
108 313 Callum Kriese Junior Boys - High School 63/111 NWOSSAA Dryden HS 0:25:39.49 +8:42.11
109 198 Quinn  Roos Junior Boys - High School 64/111 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:25:42.51 +8:45.13
110 271 Andrew Hill Junior Boys - High School 65/111 GBSSA Almaguin Highlands 0:25:42.96 +8:45.58
111 270 Logan Chabot Junior Boys - High School 66/111 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:25:58.73 +9:01.35
112 298 Kallan Ronholm Junior Boys - High School 67/111 GBSSA Almaguin Highlands 0:26:01.33 +9:03.95
113 305 Kurtis Indoe Junior Boys - High School 68/111 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:26:07.77 +9:10.39
114 241 ISAAC Nyenhuis Junior Boys - High School 69/111 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:26:13.14 +9:15.76
115 202 Gavin McPhee Junior Boys - High School 70/111 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:26:14.47 +9:17.09
116 221 Nathan Llloyd Junior Boys - Open 46/49 NEOAA Roland Michener SS 0:26:14.65 +9:17.27
117 299 Tiago DeOliveira Junior Boys - High School 71/111 GBSSA St. Joan of Arc Barr 0:26:20.68 +9:23.30
118 296 Sam Hoffman Junior Boys - High School 72/111 ROPSSAA Humberview 0:26:29.07 +9:31.69
119 286 Jackson Hulshof Junior Boys - High School 73/111 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:26:30.86 +9:33.48
120 264 Steven Schraa Junior Boys - High School 74/111 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:26:37.68 +9:40.30
121 274 Griffin Allen Junior Boys - High School 75/111 GBSSA Elmvale DHS 0:26:48.07 +9:50.69
122 225 Colby Small Junior Boys - High School 76/111 GBSSA Twin Lakes SS 0:27:01.25 +10:03.87
123 288 ERIC LOUGHEED Junior Boys - High School 77/111 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:27:03.24 +10:05.86
124 326 Griffin Jones Junior Boys - High School 78/111 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:27:22.66 +10:25.28
125 265 Sacha Oke Junior Boys - High School 79/111 CWOSSA Bruce Peninsula DS 0:27:22.79 +10:25.41
126 257 Derek Gillett Junior Boys - High School 80/111 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:27:34.63 +10:37.25
127 293 Remco VanderVlies Junior Boys - High School 81/111 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:27:36.94 +10:39.56
128 285 Sami Chartrand Junior Boys - Open 47/49 NOSSA College Notre Dame 0:27:36.95 +10:39.57
129 250 Brian  Cook Junior Boys - High School 82/111 YRAA Aurora HS 0:27:49.17 +10:51.79
130 191 Brady MEDD Junior Boys - High School 83/111 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:27:54.08 +10:56.70
131 235 Ben Cillis Junior Boys - High School 84/111 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:28:02.50 +11:05.12
132 213 Isaac Jyrkama Junior Boys - High School 85/111 CWOSSA Sir John A Macdonald 0:28:06.92 +11:09.54
133 354 Jack  Moskalyk Junior Boys - High School 86/111 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:28:09.10 +11:11.72
134 242 Ben TURNER Junior Boys - High School 87/111 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:28:22.82 +11:25.44
135 246 GRAHAM  STARRS Junior Boys - High School 88/111 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:28:38.19 +11:40.81
136 243 Mark Noble Junior Boys - High School 89/111 COSSA Kenner CVI 0:28:44.64 +11:47.26
137 294 Desmond Laframboise Junior Boys - High School 90/111 GBSSA St. Joseph's CHS 0:28:46.87 +11:49.49
138 201 Erik Floyd Junior Boys - High School 91/111 YRAA Aurora HS 0:28:48.57 +11:51.19
139 252 Alex Lee Junior Boys - High School 92/111 ROPSSAA Humberview 0:29:04.89 +12:07.51
140 244 Ryan MacGowan Junior Boys - High School 93/111 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:29:20.48 +12:23.10
141 192 Alec Beaton Junior Boys - Open 48/49 CWOSSA Sir John A Macdonald 0:30:29.85 +13:32.47
142 249 Gabe Niro Junior Boys - High School 94/111 YRAA King City SS 0:30:56.31 +13:58.93
143 216 Aidan  Clarke Junior Boys - High School 95/111 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:31:06.68 +14:09.30
144 248 Alex Rozenberg Junior Boys - High School 96/111 YRAA Dr.G.W.Willams SS 0:31:20.34 +14:22.96
145 230 Colin Nicol Junior Boys - High School 97/111 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:31:33.08 +14:35.70
146 218 Anthony Ho Junior Boys - Open 49/49 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:31:54.27 +14:56.89
147 261 Mateo Wealch Junior Boys - High School 98/111 CISAA Lakefield College 0:32:28.47 +15:31.09
148 247 Hayden Agar Junior Boys - High School 99/111 WOSSAA H.B. Beal 0:33:22.91 +16:25.53
149 205 Dameion  Booth Junior Boys - High School 100/111 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:34:06.47 +17:09.09
150 233 Owen Sullivan Junior Boys - High School 101/111 LOSSA Dunbarton HS 0:34:38.25 +17:40.87
151 193 Liam  Pettersone Junior Boys - High School 102/111 COSSA Kenner CVI 0:34:40.00 +17:42.62
152 204 Matthew  Collins Junior Boys - High School 103/111 YRAA Dr.G.W.Willams SS 0:35:07.93 +18:10.55
153 210 Athavan  Uruthirapathy Junior Boys - High School 104/111 COSSA Kenner CVI 0:36:14.43 +19:17.05
154 209 Marc Bossongbra Junior Boys - High School 105/111 CISAA Lakefield College 0:36:41.62 +19:44.24
155 196 Gabe Longa Junior Boys - High School 106/111 YRAA King City SS 0:38:30.63 +21:33.25
156 219 Aarian Bhakoo Junior Boys - High School 107/111 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:39:38.18 +22:40.80
157 217 Daniel Zhang Junior Boys - High School 108/111 GHAC St. Ignatius of Loyo 0:40:37.67 +23:40.29
158 194 Basil Stalteri Junior Boys - High School 109/111 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:41:47.13 +24:49.75
159 206 Zoilo Wu Junior Boys - High School 110/111 GHAC St. Ignatius of Loyo 0:42:11.16 +25:13.78
160 200 Akshay Thambipillai Junior Boys - High School 111/111 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 1:03:50.23 +46:52.85
DNS 211 scratch scratch Junior Boys - High School * WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI *** ***
DNS 212 Carter Henry Junior Boys - High School * GBSSA EASTVIEW *** ***
DNS 232 Ryan Unrau Junior Boys - High School * EOSSAA Valour High School *** ***
DNS 336 scratch scratch Junior Boys - Open * NCSSAA John McCrae SS  *** ***

Senior Girls 6 km. Free  Race Blue Course Info:  MC: 27m   TC: 136m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Association School Time Diff
1 522 Sophie Levasseur Senior Girls - Open 1/45 EOSSAA L'Équinoxe 0:20:36.69  
2 389 Kristen Kornell Senior Girls - Open 2/45 NEOAA ÉSC Thériault 0:20:41.20 +4.51
3 534 Colleen Beck Senior Girls - Open 3/45 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:20:53.45 +16.76
4 521 Jayde Hurley Senior Girls - Open 4/45 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:20:58.43 +21.74
5 490 Katherine  Mason Senior Girls - Open 5/45 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:21:01.14 +24.45
6 416 Sophie Tremblay Senior Girls - Open 6/45 NCSSAA Béatrice-Desloges 0:21:09.83 +33.14
7 379 Maddie  Stymiest Senior Girls - Open 7/45 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:21:44.32 +1:07.63
8 506 Mary Kate Norman Senior Girls - Open 8/45 NCSSAA Merivale High School 0:21:55.86 +1:19.17
9 366 Caitlyn Stowe Senior Girls - Open 9/45 EOSSAA Almonte 0:21:59.26 +1:22.57
10 532 Taylor Marshall Senior Girls - Open 10/45 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:22:11.93 +1:35.24
11 391 Meredith Kusnierczyk Senior Girls - High School 1/119 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:22:14.19 +1:37.50
12 527 Quinn Czerny Senior Girls - Open 11/45 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:22:18.01 +1:41.32
13 406 Sofie Ohrling Senior Girls - Open 12/45 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:22:41.57 +2:04.88
14 492 Anna DeLeenheer Senior Girls - Open 13/45 COSSA Kenner CVI 0:22:43.94 +2:07.25
15 533 Sierra  Macdonald Senior Girls - Open 14/45 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:22:50.86 +2:14.17
16 421 Nathalie  Marks de Chabris Senior Girls - High School 2/119 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:22:53.01 +2:16.32
17 512 Anna Harris Senior Girls - Open 15/45 CISAA Lakefield College 0:22:55.82 +2:19.13
18 519 ELIZABETH Drake Senior Girls - High School 3/119 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:23:02.62 +2:25.93
19 493 Lily  Wortley Senior Girls - Open 16/45 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:23:34.61 +2:57.92
20 367 Sanna Huyssen Senior Girls - High School 4/119 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:23:39.93 +3:03.24
21 507 Marsha Lane Senior Girls - Open 17/45 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:23:44.96 +3:08.27
22 401 Danica Levesque Senior Girls - Open 18/45 NOSSA Sacré-Coeur 0:23:52.05 +3:15.36
23 530 Willow Weiler Senior Girls - High School 5/119 GBSSA Almaguin Highlands 0:23:53.29 +3:16.60
24 524 Allison Westbroek Senior Girls - Open 19/45 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:23:54.51 +3:17.82
25 488 EIRLYS RAULIUK DUNN Senior Girls - High School 6/119 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:23:54.96 +3:18.27
26 444 Anna Foley Senior Girls - Open 20/45 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:23:55.58 +3:18.89
27 517 Grace HUTTON Senior Girls - High School 7/119 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:23:56.46 +3:19.77
28 494 Janna Wardell Senior Girls - High School 8/119 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:23:57.84 +3:21.15
29 466 Hannah  Cutler Senior Girls - High School 9/119 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:24:00.98 +3:24.29
30 523 Fiona Braund Senior Girls - Open 21/45 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:24:02.52 +3:25.83
31 480 Alex Scheifele Senior Girls - High School 10/119 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:24:15.98 +3:39.29
32 486 Fiona Symington Senior Girls - High School 11/119 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:24:27.45 +3:50.76
33 473 BRIDGET  CHIASSON Senior Girls - High School 12/119 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:24:36.07 +3:59.38
34 405 MacAskill Olivia Senior Girls - High School 13/119 NCSSAA Earl of March S.S. 0:24:44.54 +4:07.85
35 520 Sarah Rab Senior Girls - High School 14/119 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:24:45.89 +4:09.20
36 372 Katrina Pegrum Senior Girls - High School 15/119 NCSSAA Sir Robert Borden HS 0:24:55.42 +4:18.73
37 433 Tori Toriseva Senior Girls - High School 16/119 NWOSSAA Fort Frances HS 0:24:57.64 +4:20.95
38 475 Freyja Moser Senior Girls - High School 17/119 WOSSAA H.B. Beal 0:25:01.29 +4:24.60
39 455 AVA COOK Senior Girls - Open 22/45 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:25:03.45 +4:26.76
40 535 Madeline Horton Senior Girls - High School 18/119 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:25:04.88 +4:28.19
41 496 Amber Fisher Senior Girls - High School 19/119 GBSSA Bear Creek SS 0:25:11.64 +4:34.95
42 454 Andraya  Johnstone Senior Girls - Open 23/45 NEOAA Timmins High V.S. 0:25:14.25 +4:37.56
43 511 AMY Gras Senior Girls - High School 20/119 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:25:19.21 +4:42.52
44 510 Sarah Booth Senior Girls - High School 21/119 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:25:37.48 +5:00.79
45 531 Katrina Kobal Senior Girls - High School 22/119 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:25:38.98 +5:02.29
46 470 Megan Richardson Senior Girls - Open 24/45 NOSSA ESC L'Horizon 0:25:39.41 +5:02.72
47 498 Brigitte Gaudert Senior Girls - High School 23/119 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:25:39.51 +5:02.82
48 518 Lily Burgess Senior Girls - Open 25/45 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:25:40.48 +5:03.79
49 495 Chloe  Goss Senior Girls - High School 24/119 EOSSAA RegiopolisNotre Dame 0:25:42.65 +5:05.96
50 503 Lydia Pedersen Senior Girls - High School 25/119 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:25:43.77 +5:07.08
51 429 Erika Dabek Senior Girls - Open 26/45 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:25:46.00 +5:09.31
52 529 Jillian McDermott Senior Girls - High School 26/119 ROPSSAA Humberview 0:25:46.91 +5:10.22
53 509 Natasha Holy Senior Girls - Open 27/45 COSSA Kenner CVI 0:25:51.35 +5:14.66
54 501 Kileigh Harrington Senior Girls - High School 27/119 GBSSA St. Joseph's CHS 0:25:52.39 +5:15.70
55 456 Mani  Cuza Senior Girls - High School 28/119 NOSSA Sudbury SS 0:25:54.64 +5:17.95
56 461 Stella Keay Senior Girls - High School 29/119 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:26:05.83 +5:29.14
57 487 Hazel TAYLOR Senior Girls - High School 30/119 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:26:08.40 +5:31.71
58 447 Alexandra Sproule Senior Girls - Open 28/45 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:26:08.43 +5:31.74
59 485 Catherine  Bell Senior Girls - Open 29/45 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:26:09.59 +5:32.90
60 504 Dominique Baldasaro Senior Girls - High School 31/119 NOSSA ÉSC Algonquin 0:26:11.72 +5:35.03
61 474 JOSIE Murray Senior Girls - High School 32/119 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:26:13.67 +5:36.98
62 479 Sarah Karelsen Senior Girls - High School 33/119 WOSSAA HURON PARK SS 0:26:13.69 +5:37.00
63 483 Emily  Schwartzentruber Senior Girls - High School 34/119 WOSSAA Woodstock C. I.  0:26:16.66 +5:39.97
64 411 Amanda Dunn Senior Girls - Open 30/45 NCSSAA Nepean High School 0:26:18.56 +5:41.87
65 499 Madelyn Bullock Senior Girls - High School 35/119 WOSSAA HURON PARK SS 0:26:19.60 +5:42.91
66 420 Grace Elliot Senior Girls - High School 36/119 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:26:24.10 +5:47.41
67 375 Kate Redmond Senior Girls - Open 31/45 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:26:25.29 +5:48.60
68 403 Faith Goudie Senior Girls - High School 37/119 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:26:38.62 +6:01.93
69 438 Kady Wellman Senior Girls - High School 38/119 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:26:46.17 +6:09.48
70 481 Reese  Wilkins Senior Girls - High School 39/119 CWOSSA Peninsula Shores DS 0:26:57.74 +6:21.05
71 515 Freya Powell Senior Girls - Open 32/45 GBSSA Georgian Bay DSS 0:26:58.29 +6:21.60
72 472 Catia Farquharson Senior Girls - High School 40/119 EOSSAA RegiopolisNotre Dame 0:27:00.66 +6:23.97
73 435 Jaime  Schweyer Senior Girls - High School 41/119 NOSSA Marymount Academy 0:27:06.22 +6:29.53
74 497 Kiana  Hudson Senior Girls - High School 42/119 ROPSSAA Humberview 0:27:08.48 +6:31.79
75 418 Jillian Beedell Senior Girls - High School 43/119 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:27:12.58 +6:35.89
76 502 Emma Wilson Senior Girls - High School 44/119 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:27:18.18 +6:41.49
77 514 Abbigail Dent Senior Girls - High School 45/119 NWOSSAA St. Thomas Aquinas H 0:27:20.35 +6:43.66
78 465 Katherine Weir Senior Girls - Open 33/45 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:27:24.05 +6:47.36
79 428 Pippa Norman Senior Girls - High School 46/119 EOSSAA Almonte 0:27:26.32 +6:49.63
80 452 Fiona  Thomas Senior Girls - High School 47/119 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:27:29.66 +6:52.97
81 413 Frances Emery Senior Girls - High School 48/119 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:27:41.89 +7:05.20
82 458 Alex MacDonald Senior Girls - High School 49/119 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:27:46.74 +7:10.05
83 387 Gillian Peterson Senior Girls - Open 34/45 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:27:52.69 +7:16.00
84 467 Jenna Couch Senior Girls - High School 50/119 NOSSA ÉSC Algonquin 0:27:54.32 +7:17.63
85 491 Hannah MacLeod Senior Girls - High School 51/119 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:27:59.72 +7:23.03
86 376 Laura  Harris Senior Girls - Open 35/45 NCSSAA St. Joseph HS(OCSB) 0:28:02.99 +7:26.30
87 446 Lexy Maurice Senior Girls - High School 52/119 ROPSSAA Humberview 0:28:03.25 +7:26.56
88 478 Frances Hallen Senior Girls - High School 53/119 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:28:06.72 +7:30.03
89 477 Kate Collings Senior Girls - High School 54/119 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:28:06.98 +7:30.29
90 453 Logan Bach Senior Girls - High School 55/119 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:28:09.10 +7:32.41
91 463 Abbey Davis Senior Girls - High School 56/119 WOSSAA Woodstock C. I.  0:28:10.06 +7:33.37
92 468 Emma Hill Senior Girls - High School 57/119 EOSSAA Almonte 0:28:13.66 +7:36.97
93 424 Molly Trayling Senior Girls - High School 58/119 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:28:21.22 +7:44.53
94 471 Nathalie DiBerardino Senior Girls - High School 59/119 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:28:23.66 +7:46.97
95 449 Claire Fletcher Senior Girls - High School 60/119 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:28:25.72 +7:49.03
96 451 Jenna DUFTON Senior Girls - High School 61/119 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:28:28.64 +7:51.95
97 436 SAMANTHA Reidy Senior Girls - High School 62/119 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:28:37.35 +8:00.66
98 516 Sydney Marteniuk Senior Girls - Open 36/45 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:28:38.03 +8:01.34
99 525 Mackenzie Raymond Senior Girls - High School 63/119 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:28:40.99 +8:04.30
100 484 Madelynn Lett Senior Girls - High School 64/119 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:28:50.23 +8:13.54
101 508 Paige Thurlbeck Senior Girls - High School 65/119 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:28:51.72 +8:15.03
102 407 Ruth Schoenhardt Senior Girls - High School 66/119 YRAA King City SS 0:28:52.80 +8:16.11
103 434 Addy Proulx Senior Girls - High School 67/119 ROPSSAA Humberview 0:28:52.96 +8:16.27
104 383 Kamryn Butler Senior Girls - High School 68/119 NOSSA Lockerby Composite 0:29:00.48 +8:23.79
105 448 Ora Meade Senior Girls - High School 69/119 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:29:00.60 +8:23.91
106 464 Ashley Skinkle Senior Girls - High School 70/119 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:29:02.49 +8:25.80
107 431 Megan  Raso Senior Girls - High School 71/119 YRAA Cardinal Carter CHS 0:29:06.35 +8:29.66
108 542 Ashley Stewart Senior Girls - High School 72/119 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:29:08.87 +8:32.18
109 469 Delaney Bourget Senior Girls - High School 73/119 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:29:09.38 +8:32.69
110 371 Abby Towaij Senior Girls - High School 74/119 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:29:12.57 +8:35.88
111 377 Ellie Lang Senior Girls - High School 75/119 CWOSSA Sir John A Macdonald 0:29:13.05 +8:36.36
112 374 Macy Schultz Senior Girls - High School 76/119 ROPSSAA Humberview 0:29:19.84 +8:43.15
113 422 Hana Amari Senior Girls - High School 77/119 EOSSAA Kingston CVI 0:29:22.82 +8:46.13
114 417 Sarah Urquhart Senior Girls - High School 78/119 NWOSSAA Dryden HS 0:29:23.42 +8:46.73
115 439 Mikayla Wilson Senior Girls - High School 79/119 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:29:28.83 +8:52.14
116 513 Naomi McGuiness Prowse Senior Girls - Open 37/45 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:29:39.01 +9:02.32
117 409 Marika Jodoin Senior Girls - Open 38/45 NEOAA ESC Ste Marie 0:29:42.37 +9:05.68
118 373 Emily  VINK Senior Girls - High School 80/119 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:29:42.48 +9:05.79
119 390 Emily Gow Senior Girls - High School 81/119 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:29:47.56 +9:10.87
120 437 Rebecca Olvet Senior Girls - High School 82/119 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:29:52.07 +9:15.38
121 459 Brooke Jez Senior Girls - High School 83/119 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:29:59.17 +9:22.48
122 410 Annika Martensson Senior Girls - High School 84/119 GBSSA Bear Creek SS 0:30:02.66 +9:25.97
123 361 Helena Jovic Senior Girls - High School 85/119 NCSSAA John McCrae SS  0:30:06.54 +9:29.85
124 462 Hannah  Read Senior Girls - High School 86/119 NWOSSAA St. Thomas Aquinas H 0:30:07.99 +9:31.30
125 425 Vanessa VERNOOY Senior Girls - High School 87/119 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:30:14.74 +9:38.05
126 445 Maya Nussbaum Senior Girls - High School 88/119 NCSSAA LISGAR C I 0:30:22.50 +9:45.81
127 400 Jenica Pires Senior Girls - High School 89/119 YRAA Cardinal Carter CHS 0:30:29.63 +9:52.94
128 423 JOANNA  MCDONALD Senior Girls - High School 90/119 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:30:54.17 +10:17.48
129 500 Sarah  Joynes Senior Girls - High School 91/119 EOSSAA Almonte 0:30:56.47 +10:19.78
130 419 Aislyn  Breiter Senior Girls - Open 39/45 NWOSSAA St. Thomas Aquinas H 0:31:03.48 +10:26.79
131 443 Emma Pullen Senior Girls - High School 92/119 WOSSAA HURON PARK SS 0:31:12.65 +10:35.96
132 505 Jayne Borrens Senior Girls - High School 93/119 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:31:14.87 +10:38.18
133 476 Courtney Geddes Senior Girls - High School 94/119 WOSSAA Central Huron SS 0:31:15.31 +10:38.62
134 369 Caelyn  Taylor Senior Girls - High School 95/119 NWOSSAA St. Thomas Aquinas H 0:31:18.00 +10:41.31
135 412 Raynen Hargreaves Senior Girls - High School 96/119 WOSSAA College Avenue SS 0:31:30.12 +10:53.43
136 408 Gabriella Candussi Senior Girls - High School 97/119 LOSSA Dunbarton HS 0:31:37.93 +11:01.24
137 368 Christina Schraa Senior Girls - High School 98/119 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:31:45.10 +11:08.41
138 427 Lauren Poon Senior Girls - High School 99/119 YRAA Dr.G.W.Willams SS 0:31:49.68 +11:12.99
139 426 Breelle Shaw Senior Girls - High School 100/119 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:31:53.24 +11:16.55
140 370 JOELLE Rennick Senior Girls - High School 101/119 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:31:55.27 +11:18.58
141 460 Hanna Su Senior Girls - High School 102/119 CISAA Lakefield College 0:31:58.83 +11:22.14
142 363 MARLEN MOSER Senior Girls - High School 103/119 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:32:01.48 +11:24.79
143 430 Emma  Lindeman Senior Girls - High School 104/119 NOSSA ÉSC Algonquin 0:32:18.24 +11:41.55
144 442 Lily Stibbards-Lyle Senior Girls - Open 40/45 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:32:19.92 +11:43.23
145 441 Paige Sweeney Senior Girls - Open 41/45 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:32:20.19 +11:43.50
146 384 OLIVIA  TORRIE Senior Girls - High School 105/119 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:32:21.12 +11:44.43
147 382 Bridget Doyle Senior Girls - High School 106/119 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:32:23.34 +11:46.65
148 414 Madison Poon Senior Girls - High School 107/119 YRAA Dr.G.W.Willams SS 0:32:31.12 +11:54.43
149 388 Dalia Frank-Kamenetski Senior Girls - High School 108/119 YRAA King City SS 0:32:47.53 +12:10.84
150 381 Ali Medina Senior Girls - High School 109/119 GBSSA Almaguin Highlands 0:32:51.81 +12:15.12
151 457 Evelyn Wrobel Senior Girls - Open 42/45 GBSSA St. Joan of Arc Barr 0:32:59.61 +12:22.92
152 482 Ioana Jora Senior Girls - Open 43/45 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:33:20.31 +12:43.62
153 380 Holly Lecour Senior Girls - High School 110/119 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:33:38.59 +13:01.90
154 489 Shania Nixon Senior Girls - Open 44/45 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:33:52.98 +13:16.29
155 415 Abi Roos Senior Girls - High School 111/119 GBSSA Innisdale SS 0:34:03.18 +13:26.49
156 440 Jessica Winchester Senior Girls - High School 112/119 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:34:24.42 +13:47.73
157 402 Elise Emery Senior Girls - High School 113/119 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:34:33.84 +13:57.15
158 404 Alexandra Savor Senior Girls - High School 114/119 LOSSA Dunbarton HS 0:35:15.35 +14:38.66
159 528 Isla Warner Senior Girls - High School 115/119 EOSSAA Almonte 0:35:49.11 +15:12.42
160 365 Ninfa Riveiro Cores Senior Girls - High School 116/119 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:35:55.04 +15:18.35
161 386 Asia van Vliet Senior Girls - Open 45/45 CWOSSA Cameron Heights CI 0:36:02.08 +15:25.39
162 378 Anna Ayers Senior Girls - High School 117/119 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:37:45.89 +17:09.20
163 432 Cassie Mesburis Senior Girls - High School 118/119 CISAA Lakefield College 0:38:41.42 +18:04.73
164 362 Nicole Liu Senior Girls - High School 119/119 CISAA Lakefield College 0:42:17.83 +21:41.14
DNS 364 scratch scratch Senior Girls - Open * scratch Louis-Riel *** ***
DNS 385 Maggie Pitts Senior Girls - High School * GBSSA Huntsville HS *** ***
DNS 450 scratch scratch Senior Girls - High School * GBSSA Collingwood C I *** ***
DNS 526 scratch scrtch Senior Girls - High School * NCSSAA Nepean High School *** ***

Senior Boys 7.8 km. Free  Race Red Course Info:  MC: 27m   TC: 172m 
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Association School Time Diff
1 729 Guillaume Pelchat Senior Boys - Open 1/38 EOSSAA L'Équinoxe 0:22:19.33  
2 722 Reid Kidner Senior Boys - Open 2/38 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:23:23.77 +1:04.44
3 708 Riley deGans Senior Boys - Open 3/38 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:23:25.64 +1:06.31
4 562 Kendyn Mashinter Senior Boys - Open 4/38 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:23:34.99 +1:15.66
5 726 Dylan Beck Senior Boys - Open 5/38 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:23:41.07 +1:21.74
6 710 Max  Mahaffy Senior Boys - Open 6/38 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:23:58.85 +1:39.52
7 700 Wesley Schlenker Senior Boys - Open 7/38 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:24:10.83 +1:51.50
8 694 Nick Poole Senior Boys - Open 8/38 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:24:12.26 +1:52.93
9 714 John  Noble Senior Boys - Open 9/38 COSSA Thomas A. Stewart SS 0:24:25.62 +2:06.29
10 657 Augustin Marks de Chabris Senior Boys - High School 1/130 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:24:47.62 +2:28.29
11 697 David Laughton Senior Boys - High School 2/130 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:24:51.95 +2:32.62
12 720 Raphael Guerout Senior Boys - Open 10/38 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:24:55.17 +2:35.84
13 640 Cameron Heinz Senior Boys - High School 3/130 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:24:56.07 +2:36.74
14 654 Reid Locking Senior Boys - Open 11/38 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:25:02.28 +2:42.95
15 715 Joe HUTTON Senior Boys - High School 4/130 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:25:02.49 +2:43.16
16 683 Jack Czerny Senior Boys - High School 5/130 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:25:03.48 +2:44.15
17 706 Jake  Douglas Senior Boys - Open 12/38 COSSA St Peter CSS 0:25:08.50 +2:49.17
18 679 Cameron Boland Senior Boys - Open 13/38 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:25:08.62 +2:49.29
19 716 Joshua Zelek Senior Boys - High School 6/130 WOSSAA Stratford Central SS 0:25:23.69 +3:04.36
20 730 River McCubbin Senior Boys - Open 14/38 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:25:24.44 +3:05.11
21 719 Will Cox Senior Boys - High School 7/130 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:25:24.72 +3:05.39
22 659 Liam Marshall Senior Boys - Open 15/38 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:25:36.25 +3:16.92
23 732 Michael Anderson Senior Boys - Open 16/38 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:25:39.96 +3:20.63
24 688 Thomas Pelchat Senior Boys - Open 17/38 EOSSAA L'Équinoxe 0:25:48.56 +3:29.23
25 696 Louis Zhang Senior Boys - High School 8/130 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:25:57.69 +3:38.36
26 711 Forest Kipps Senior Boys - Open 18/38 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:26:01.95 +3:42.62
27 615 Parrish Kai Senior Boys - High School 9/130 NWOSSAA Red Lake DHS 0:26:05.45 +3:46.12
28 569 Matt  Cottam Senior Boys - Open 19/38 COSSA St Peter CSS 0:26:06.54 +3:47.21
29 684 Derek Jones Senior Boys - Open 20/38 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:26:14.35 +3:55.02
30 731 ZACHARY McPhee Senior Boys - High School 10/130 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:26:17.11 +3:57.78
31 635 Jacob Pilon Senior Boys - High School 11/130 NOSSA Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 0:26:17.22 +3:57.89
32 693 C.J. Buelow Senior Boys - Open 21/38 GBSSA Bear Creek SS 0:26:19.32 +3:59.99
33 718 ETHAN KRUISSELBRINK Senior Boys - High School 12/130 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:26:20.26 +4:00.93
34 563 Declan How Senior Boys - Open 22/38 NWOSSAA BEAVER BRAE SS 0:26:28.25 +4:08.92
35 576 Aidan Dumont Senior Boys - High School 13/130 EOSSAA Almonte 0:26:32.77 +4:13.44
36 725 Jake Korpi Senior Boys - High School 14/130 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:26:32.85 +4:13.52
37 698 Jonathan  Koot Senior Boys - High School 15/130 WOSSAA Stratford Northweste 0:26:36.60 +4:17.27
38 680 Brayden Scholey Senior Boys - Open 23/38 COSSA Adam Scott CVI 0:26:42.92 +4:23.59
39 662 Gelderland Kyle Senior Boys - Open 24/38 NWOSSAA Red Lake DHS 0:26:43.06 +4:23.73
40 685 Jacob Kropf Senior Boys - High School 16/130 WOSSAA HURON PARK SS 0:26:45.14 +4:25.81
41 704 Liam DENEVE Senior Boys - High School 17/130 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:26:50.41 +4:31.08
42 588 Adam Sanger Senior Boys - High School 18/130 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:26:54.47 +4:35.14
43 564 Aidan McClung Senior Boys - High School 19/130 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:27:01.35 +4:42.02
44 709 Kelyn Vos Senior Boys - High School 20/130 NWOSSAA Atikokan HS 0:27:01.61 +4:42.28
45 728 Matt Shaw Senior Boys - High School 21/130 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:27:11.64 +4:52.31
46 630 Nils Nordstrom Senior Boys - Open 25/38 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:27:16.20 +4:56.87
47 673 Jarod MEDD Senior Boys - High School 22/130 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:27:17.40 +4:58.07
48 701 JARETT Vogels Senior Boys - High School 23/130 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:27:17.95 +4:58.62
49 633 Ensby  Brule Senior Boys - High School 24/130 EOSSAA Notre Dame CHS  0:27:31.02 +5:11.69
50 572 Alex Christie Senior Boys - High School 25/130 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:27:32.10 +5:12.77
51 608 Sébastien  Tremblay Senior Boys - High School 26/130 NCSSAA Béatrice-Desloges 0:27:34.36 +5:15.03
52 705 Joshua Lonuzzo Senior Boys - High School 27/130 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:27:36.01 +5:16.68
53 681 Josh Kiers Senior Boys - Open 26/38 GBSSA Almaguin Highlands 0:27:37.91 +5:18.58
54 574 Callum Saravanamuttoo Senior Boys - Open 27/38 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:27:39.12 +5:19.79
55 631 Nicholas  Peters Senior Boys - High School 28/130 NWOSSAA Dryden HS 0:27:46.81 +5:27.48
56 642 William Wootten Senior Boys - High School 29/130 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:27:50.81 +5:31.48
57 687 Justin Vanstone Senior Boys - High School 30/130 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:27:58.70 +5:39.37
58 676 Jack  Cushnie Senior Boys - High School 31/130 NOSSA Sudbury SS 0:28:01.38 +5:42.05
59 632 Brett Stoppa Senior Boys - High School 32/130 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:28:01.95 +5:42.62
60 634 Aidan O'Brien Senior Boys - High School 33/130 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:28:06.82 +5:47.49
61 606 Erik Bertelsen Senior Boys - High School 34/130 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:28:06.98 +5:47.65
62 623 Rylan Martin Senior Boys - High School 35/130 NCSSAA LISGAR C I 0:28:10.27 +5:50.94
63 612 Will Hurley Senior Boys - High School 36/130 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:28:11.71 +5:52.38
64 650 Ben Walker Senior Boys - High School 37/130 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:28:25.28 +6:05.95
65 625 Ben Wylie Senior Boys - High School 38/130 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:28:26.93 +6:07.60
66 627 Mackenzie FORMAN Senior Boys - High School 39/130 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:28:29.25 +6:09.92
67 616 Emmett Brundage Senior Boys - High School 40/130 EOSSAA Kingston CVI 0:28:30.34 +6:11.01
68 712 Thomas Childerhose Senior Boys - High School 41/130 CISAA St. Andrew's  0:28:32.00 +6:12.67
69 561 Ethan Graves Senior Boys - Open 28/38 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:28:32.36 +6:13.03
70 622 Sean SLATER Senior Boys - High School 42/130 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:28:46.90 +6:27.57
71 661 Nolan Parsons Senior Boys - High School 43/130 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:28:47.24 +6:27.91
72 583 Sam BOLTON Senior Boys - High School 44/130 WOSSAA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:28:49.78 +6:30.45
73 677 Max Lang Senior Boys - High School 45/130 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:28:57.16 +6:37.83
74 692 Mike Bahen Senior Boys - High School 46/130 CISAA St. Andrew's  0:28:57.52 +6:38.19
75 648 Nick Sammon Senior Boys - High School 47/130 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:28:57.61 +6:38.28
76 629 Kyle Kingshott Senior Boys - High School 48/130 GBSSA Huntsville HS 0:29:02.77 +6:43.44
77 670 Jason Sutherland Senior Boys - High School 49/130 NCSSAA Bell High School 0:29:04.44 +6:45.11
78 602 Ewan Wai Senior Boys - High School 50/130 NCSSAA Ashbury College 0:29:04.77 +6:45.44
79 617 Philippe Forster Senior Boys - Open 29/38 NCSSAA De La Salle 0:29:06.07 +6:46.74
80 660 Neil Paterson Senior Boys - High School 51/130 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:29:10.12 +6:50.79
81 703 Braedan Allen Senior Boys - High School 52/130 GBSSA Elmvale DHS 0:29:10.81 +6:51.48
82 717 Kelly Aiden Senior Boys - Open 30/38 NCSSAA Earl of March S.S. 0:29:19.87 +7:00.54
83 560 Alex Monteith-Pistor Senior Boys - High School 53/130 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:29:20.37 +7:01.04
84 713 Daelin Henschel Senior Boys - High School 54/130 NOSSA WIDDIFIELD SS 0:29:24.68 +7:05.35
85 649 Stuart Jones Senior Boys - High School 55/130 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:29:25.55 +7:06.22
86 724 Jeremy Langner Senior Boys - High School 56/130 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:29:28.19 +7:08.86
87 580 Sam McDonald Senior Boys - High School 57/130 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:29:32.80 +7:13.47
88 672 Kevin Robertson Senior Boys - High School 58/130 NCSSAA Bell High School 0:29:33.77 +7:14.44
89 682 Ben  Lee Senior Boys - High School 59/130 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:29:37.41 +7:18.08
90 637 Noah  Walker Senior Boys - Open 31/38 GBSSA Elmvale DHS 0:29:41.36 +7:22.03
91 665 Symen VanderVlies Senior Boys - High School 60/130 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:29:46.00 +7:26.67
92 671 Jacob Corrigan-McCreery Senior Boys - High School 61/130 WOSSAA Woodstock C. I.  0:29:58.86 +7:39.53
93 686 Nathan Pilkey Senior Boys - High School 62/130 EOSSAA Kingston CVI 0:29:59.65 +7:40.32
94 556 Benoit Chouinard Senior Boys - Open 32/38 NEOAA ESC Ste Marie 0:30:01.88 +7:42.55
95 603 Austin Lane Senior Boys - Open 33/38 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:30:04.30 +7:44.97
96 647 ERIC Vander Eyk Senior Boys - High School 63/130 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:30:12.44 +7:53.11
97 643 Eric Koski-Harja Senior Boys - Open 34/38 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:30:16.62 +7:57.29
98 636 Jack St. Julien Senior Boys - High School 64/130 NCSSAA Cairine Wilson SS 0:30:18.08 +7:58.75
99 678 Christoph Goerlitz Senior Boys - High School 65/130 CISAA Lakefield College 0:30:21.75 +8:02.42
100 699 Andrew  Batek Senior Boys - High School 66/130 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:30:23.70 +8:04.37
101 644 Brad Smith Senior Boys - High School 67/130 GBSSA Almaguin Highlands 0:30:27.28 +8:07.95
102 559 Jackson Wood Senior Boys - High School 68/130 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:30:28.52 +8:09.19
103 658 Joseph Dueck Senior Boys - High School 69/130 NWOSSAA Fort Frances HS 0:30:34.30 +8:14.97
104 552 Jacob Dionne Senior Boys - High School 70/130 GBSSA Collingwood C I 0:30:34.67 +8:15.34
105 586 SAM  Nyenhuis Senior Boys - High School 71/130 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:30:39.54 +8:20.21
106 668 Sean Denton Senior Boys - High School 72/130 CISAA St. Andrew's  0:30:45.44 +8:26.11
107 624 Quinn Everett Senior Boys - High School 73/130 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:30:46.76 +8:27.43
108 589 Graham Stanley-Paul Senior Boys - High School 74/130 CISAA St. Andrew's  0:30:47.30 +8:27.97
109 620 Jakob Kramer Senior Boys - High School 75/130 LOSSA Dunbarton HS 0:30:48.27 +8:28.94
110 639 AJ Kapty Senior Boys - High School 76/130 GBSSA EASTVIEW 0:30:55.97 +8:36.64
111 641 Calvin Kudar Senior Boys - High School 77/130 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:31:09.10 +8:49.77
112 575 Reese Enderlein Senior Boys - High School 78/130 CISAA St. Andrew's  0:31:14.29 +8:54.96
113 646 Charlie Strome Senior Boys - High School 79/130 GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS 0:31:16.04 +8:56.71
114 667 Keon Wallingford Senior Boys - High School 80/130 NOSSA WIDDIFIELD SS 0:31:18.54 +8:59.21
115 666 Ben Lienhard Senior Boys - High School 81/130 EOSSAA Kingston CVI 0:31:18.95 +8:59.62
116 664 Sigvart Stoverud Senior Boys - High School 82/130 NWOSSAA Dryden HS 0:31:21.42 +9:02.09
117 570 Owen James Senior Boys - High School 83/130 NCSSAA Colonel By SS 0:31:26.13 +9:06.80
118 591 Tyler Mihkelson Senior Boys - High School 84/130 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:31:31.89 +9:12.56
119 655 Caleb Canfield Senior Boys - High School 85/130 WOSSAA HURON PARK SS 0:31:33.32 +9:13.99
120 695 Thomas  Kaleb Senior Boys - High School 86/130 NCSSAA Bell High School 0:31:33.70 +9:14.37
121 702 Quinton Cocroft Senior Boys - High School 87/130 NOSSA WIDDIFIELD SS 0:31:50.91 +9:31.58
122 653 Jack Carscadden Senior Boys - High School 88/130 GBSSA St. Joseph's CHS 0:31:52.49 +9:33.16
123 601 Owen  Leach Senior Boys - High School 89/130 WOSSAA Woodstock C. I.  0:31:59.96 +9:40.63
124 607 Bayze Murray Senior Boys - High School 90/130 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:32:06.90 +9:47.57
125 605 Ryan Gillett Senior Boys - High School 91/130 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:32:13.81 +9:54.48
126 590 Nathan Clare-Green Senior Boys - High School 92/130 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:32:24.27 +10:04.94
127 551 Adam Chard Senior Boys - High School 93/130 EOSSAA Kingston CVI 0:32:29.35 +10:10.02
128 707 Graeme DePiero Senior Boys - High School 94/130 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:32:41.26 +10:21.93
129 721 Zane Shepherd Senior Boys - High School 95/130 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:32:44.86 +10:25.53
130 723 Robert Halka Senior Boys - High School 96/130 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:32:51.01 +10:31.68
131 613 Matthew Gordan Senior Boys - High School 97/130 GBSSA Twin Lakes SS 0:32:58.19 +10:38.86
132 628 Drew Crix Senior Boys - High School 98/130 CISAA Lakefield College 0:32:58.92 +10:39.59
133 578 Christopher Gomez Senior Boys - High School 99/130 ROPSSAA Mayfield SS 0:33:04.20 +10:44.87
134 600 Brandon Stein Senior Boys - High School 100/130 WOSSAA FE Madill 0:33:04.50 +10:45.17
135 571 Kieran Blake Senior Boys - High School 101/130 NOSSA WIDDIFIELD SS 0:33:10.92 +10:51.59
136 581 Tyler Vis Senior Boys - High School 102/130 CWOSSA Orangeville DSS 0:33:12.02 +10:52.69
137 619 Andrew  Bryanton Senior Boys - High School 103/130 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:33:15.81 +10:56.48
138 669 Ivan Yevenko Senior Boys - High School 104/130 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:33:21.47 +11:02.14
139 645 Tommy  Collins Senior Boys - High School 105/130 YRAA Dr.G.W.Willams SS 0:33:43.22 +11:23.89
140 656 DANIEL  FRITZSCHE Senior Boys - High School 106/130 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:33:50.99 +11:31.66
141 568 Connor  Stewart Senior Boys - Open 35/38 NEOAA Timmins High V.S. 0:33:58.73 +11:39.40
142 558 Aidan  Stever Senior Boys - High School 107/130 COSSA Kenner CVI 0:34:30.97 +12:11.64
143 577 Lucas Despres Senior Boys - Open 36/38 NEOAA ESC Ste Marie 0:34:39.02 +12:19.69
144 690 Justin Baird Senior Boys - High School 108/130 YRAA King City SS 0:34:52.76 +12:33.43
145 566 Simon Nolet Senior Boys - High School 109/130 NEOAA ESC Ste Marie 0:34:54.31 +12:34.98
146 579 Ole Benstem Senior Boys - High School 110/130 CWOSSA Owen Sound DSS 0:35:01.01 +12:41.68
147 611 Josh Longa Senior Boys - High School 111/130 YRAA King City SS 0:35:19.31 +12:59.98
148 626 Dawson Walker Senior Boys - Open 37/38 NCSSAA All Saints CHS 0:35:21.15 +13:01.82
149 638 Andrew Mitchell Senior Boys - High School 112/130 YRAA King City SS 0:35:32.74 +13:13.41
150 557 Luke Bremner Senior Boys - High School 113/130 GBSSA Orillia SS 0:35:52.54 +13:33.21
151 689 Charles Davies Senior Boys - Open 38/38 NCSSAA Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:36:09.60 +13:50.27
152 674 Matthew Unrau Senior Boys - High School 114/130 EOSSAA Valour High School 0:36:20.18 +14:00.85
153 609 MALCOLM Browne Senior Boys - High School 115/130 WOSSAA St. Michael CSS 0:36:29.31 +14:09.98
154 675 Jamie  Kuhl Senior Boys - High School 116/130 CWOSSA Saugeen DSS 0:36:57.65 +14:38.32
155 573 Everett  Webster Senior Boys - High School 117/130 COSSA Crestwood SS 0:37:13.06 +14:53.73
156 604 EVAN LOUGHEED Senior Boys - High School 118/130 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:37:43.29 +15:23.96
157 663 JAKE MCDONALD Senior Boys - High School 119/130 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:37:54.93 +15:35.60
158 567 Jack Miller Senior Boys - High School 120/130 YRAA King City SS 0:37:58.75 +15:39.42
159 614 Daniel  McColm Senior Boys - High School 121/130 NOSSA WIDDIFIELD SS 0:38:13.61 +15:54.28
160 565 JACOB  OUSSOREN Senior Boys - High School 122/130 CWOSSA ST. MARY'S HS - OWEN 0:38:27.64 +16:08.31
161 621 Noel Hancocks Senior Boys - High School 123/130 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:39:03.02 +16:43.69
162 585 Max Kerrigan Senior Boys - High School 124/130 NOSSA Chippewa SS 0:40:17.32 +17:57.99
163 553 ETHAN BAKEWELL Senior Boys - High School 125/130 EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS 0:41:21.03 +19:01.70
164 618 Josh English Senior Boys - High School 126/130 LOSSA Dunbarton HS 0:42:04.47 +19:45.14
165 584 Zander Castro-Wiese Senior Boys - High School 127/130 ROPSSAA Lorne Park SS 0:42:34.58 +20:15.25
166 587 Alex Conte Senior Boys - High School 128/130 YRAA Cardinal Carter CHS 0:43:39.91 +21:20.58
167 582 Kevin Gjoni Senior Boys - High School 129/130 YRAA Cardinal Carter CHS 0:45:50.96 +23:31.63
168 555 Wulfric Harris-Stoertz Senior Boys - High School 130/130 CISAA Lakefield College 0:46:15.34 +23:56.01
DNS 554 scratch scratch Senior Boys - High School * YRAA Dr.G.W.Willams SS *** ***
DNS 610 scratch scratch Senior Boys - Open * GBSSA PARRY SOUND HS *** ***
DNS 691 scratch scratch Senior Boys - High School * EOSSAA MACKENZIE CS *** ***
DNS 727 scratch scratch Senior Boys - High School * scratch Huntsville HS *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4