Yukon Ski Marathon 2019 |
||
Date: Mar 2, 2019 | Location: MMRC, Whitehorse, Yukon Host Club: Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club |
|
|
22 km Senior Male 22 km. Free Mass Start | Mt Lorne to Wolf Cr |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | Time | Diff |
1 | 201 | jerome BOSSERT | 1/34 | 1976 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:31:18.9 | |
2 | 202 | Andre Gagne | 16/34 | 1975 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:07:23.8 | +36:04.9 |
DNS | 13 | Vincent Larochelle | * | Whitehorse | YT | *** | *** | |
DNS | 203 | Brad Heron | * | 1983 | Dawson City | YT | *** | *** |
DNS | 204 | Michael White | * | 1965 | Whitehorse | YT | *** | *** |
22 km Senior Female 22 km. Free Mass Start | Mt Lorne to Wolf Cr |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | Time | Diff |
1 | 223 | Sara Nielsen | 4/34 | 1979 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:38:40.2 | |
2 | 218 | Bryn Knight | 5/34 | 1989 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:40:21.3 | +1:41.1 |
3 | 208 | Michelle Christensen | 6/34 | 1978 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:42:38.0 | +3:57.8 |
4 | 212 | Eva Goering | 7/34 | 2002 | Juneau | AK | 1:47:10.0 | +8:29.8 |
5 | 217 | Anna Iverson | 8/34 | 2002 | Juneau | AK | 1:49:31.6 | +10:51.4 |
6 | 207 | Stephanie Buchanan | 9/34 | 1971 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:52:11.8 | +13:31.6 |
7 | 210 | Nadin Doerksen | 11/34 | 1979 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:55:58.3 | +17:18.1 |
8 | 225 | Tammy Reis | 12/34 | 1971 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:56:26.6 | +17:46.4 |
9 | 230 | Diane Wilson | 13/34 | 1978 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:58:48.2 | +20:08.0 |
10 | 219 | Jocelyn Land-Murphy | 14/34 | 1980 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:01:30.6 | +22:50.4 |
11 | 221 | Katie McKenna | 17/34 | 2002 | Juneau | AK | 2:08:14.2 | +29:34.0 |
12 | 213 | Janice Hall | 18/34 | 1970 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:08:56.0 | +30:15.8 |
13 | 215 | Hayley Henderson-Thur | 19/34 | 1970 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:11:22.2 | +32:42.0 |
14 | 220 | Karen McKenna | 20/34 | 1955 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:15:24.3 | +36:44.1 |
15 | 228 | Erin Spiewak | 21/34 | 1976 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:17:30.4 | +38:50.2 |
16 | 206 | Susanne Behrens | 22/34 | 1975 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:17:33.3 | +38:53.1 |
17 | 224 | Lily Otsea | 23/34 | 2001 | Juneau | AK | 2:17:51.4 | +39:11.2 |
18 | 227 | Cara Sandulak | 24/34 | 1978 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:20:42.2 | +42:02.0 |
19 | 211 | Dessa Gerger | 25/34 | 2001 | Juneau | AK | 2:23:10.5 | +44:30.3 |
20 | 216 | Keltie Hollingdale | 26/34 | 1969 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:25:05.5 | +46:25.3 |
21 | 226 | Claudia Riveros | 27/34 | 1968 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:27:17.3 | +48:37.1 |
22 | 229 | Sophie Villeneuve | 29/34 | 1985 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:34:45.2 | +56:05.0 |
23 | 222 | Grace Newman | 31/34 | 2001 | Juneau | AK | 2:47:28.5 | +1:08:48.3 |
24 | 214 | Christie Harper | 32/34 | 1980 | Whitehorse | YT | 3:22:14.8 | +1:43:34.6 |
25 | 205 | Kristina Beckmann | 33/34 | 1981 | Whitehorse | YT | 3:22:29.5 | +1:43:49.3 |
DNS | 209 | Lauren Crooks | * | 1960 | Whitehorse | YT | *** | *** |
DNS | 233 | Dahlia Lapointe | * | 2002 | Whitehorse | YT | *** | *** |
22 km Junior Male 22 km. Free Mass Start | Mt Lorne to Wolf Cr |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | Time | Diff |
1 | 231 | Callahan Croteau | 10/34 | 2003 | Juneau | AK | 1:52:44.0 | |
2 | 232 | Leif St. Clair | 28/34 | 2005 | Juneau | AK | 2:30:10.2 | +37:26.2 |
22 km Junior Female 22 km. Free Mass Start | Mt Lorne to Wolf Cr |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | Time | Diff |
1 | 237 | Bella Mouchet | 2/34 | 2004 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:31:41.5 | |
2 | 236 | Maude Molgat | 3/34 | 2004 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:34:22.1 | +2:40.6 |
3 | 234 | Linnea Lentfer | 15/34 | 2003 | Juneau | AK | 2:03:43.2 | +32:01.7 |
4 | 235 | Addy Mallot | 30/34 | 2004 | Juneau | AK | 2:40:32.5 | +1:08:51.0 |
5 | 238 | Ella Schwartz | 34/34 | 2005 | Juneau | AK | 3:30:34.9 | +1:58:53.4 |
50 km Senior Male 50 km. Free Mass Start | Mt Lorne to Mt Mac |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | 22km Leg 1 | Rnk | 28km Leg 2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 314 | David Greer | 1/52 | 1989 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:08:46.0 | (1) | 1:23:54.2 | (1) | 2:32:40.2 | |
2 | 306 | Dominic Bradford | 2/52 | 1972 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:09:14.3 | (2) | 1:26:09.6 | (2) | 2:35:24.0 | +2:43.8 |
3 | 327 | Caelan Pangman McLean | 3/52 | 1997 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:09:22.8 | (3) | 1:26:21.5 | (3) | 2:35:44.4 | +3:04.2 |
4 | 329 | JOHN PARRY | 4/52 | 1988 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:09:30.9 | (4) | 1:30:58.4 | (4) | 2:40:29.4 | +7:49.2 |
5 | 319 | Jonas Jensen | 5/52 | 1981 | Nuuk, Greenland | 1:19:10.0 | (8) | 1:39:33.7 | (5) | 2:58:43.7 | +26:03.5 | |
6 | 316 | Brian Healy | 6/52 | 1972 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:18:47.9 | (5) | 1:41:33.3 | (9) | 3:00:21.3 | +27:41.1 |
7 | 320 | David Kerr | 7/52 | 1975 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:19:09.3 | (7) | 1:41:13.5 | (8) | 3:00:22.9 | +27:42.7 |
8 | 321 | Simon Lapointe | 9/52 | 1976 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:19:08.9 | (6) | 1:45:56.3 | (12) | 3:05:05.2 | +32:25.0 |
9 | 323 | Robert McConnell | 10/52 | 1975 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:25:32.8 | (11) | 1:39:49.2 | (6) | 3:05:22.0 | +32:41.8 |
10 | 305 | Harry Borlase | 11/52 | 1983 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:25:36.8 | (12) | 1:40:37.1 | (7) | 3:06:13.9 | +33:33.7 |
11 | 326 | Philippe Mouchet | 12/52 | 1972 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:23:41.7 | (9) | 1:42:48.9 | (10) | 3:06:30.6 | +33:50.4 |
12 | 304 | Jeff Bond | 15/52 | 1970 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:31:19.5 | (18) | 1:44:10.5 | (11) | 3:15:30.0 | +42:49.8 |
13 | 310 | Daniel Dreiseitl | 16/52 | 1984 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:30:41.4 | (14) | 1:46:06.3 | (13) | 3:16:47.8 | +44:07.6 |
14 | 309 | Mark Connell | 19/52 | 1975 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:31:13.7 | (16) | 1:52:23.6 | (14) | 3:23:37.4 | +50:57.2 |
15 | 328 | Ian Parker | 20/52 | 1973 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:31:11.4 | (15) | 1:55:25.8 | (15) | 3:26:37.2 | +53:57.0 |
16 | 313 | JOSEPH GRAHAM | 21/52 | 1977 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:27:15.8 | (13) | 1:59:43.6 | (18) | 3:26:59.4 | +54:19.2 |
17 | 302 | William Bell | 22/52 | 1987 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:25:10.3 | (10) | 2:02:28.0 | (20) | 3:27:38.4 | +54:58.2 |
18 | 303 | Tim Blust | 23/52 | 1959 | Juneau | AK | 1:31:19.2 | (17) | 1:57:53.2 | (16) | 3:29:12.4 | +56:32.2 |
19 | 317 | Dave Hildes | 24/52 | 1968 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:34:55.1 | (20) | 1:57:55.0 | (17) | 3:32:50.1 | +1:00:09.9 |
20 | 308 | Marc Champagne | 26/52 | 1971 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:34:53.1 | (19) | 2:01:37.2 | (19) | 3:36:30.3 | +1:03:50.1 |
21 | 324 | Jean-Paul Molgat | 29/52 | 1968 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:39:52.5 | (21) | 2:10:24.7 | (22) | 3:50:17.3 | +1:17:37.1 |
22 | 331 | Chris Ross | 32/52 | 1969 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:40:50.4 | (22) | 2:13:41.2 | (25) | 3:54:31.7 | +1:21:51.5 |
23 | 332 | Daniel Shier | 33/52 | 1961 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:46:44.7 | (24) | 2:10:09.1 | (21) | 3:56:53.8 | +1:24:13.6 |
24 | 312 | Gavin Grace | 38/52 | 1992 | Fort St. John | BC | 1:47:12.9 | (25) | 2:11:56.2 | (24) | 3:59:09.1 | +1:26:28.9 |
25 | 318 | Sandro Holzinger | 40/52 | 1968 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:49:56.2 | (27) | 2:11:39.3 | (23) | 4:01:35.5 | +1:28:55.3 |
26 | 322 | Hank Lentfer | 43/52 | 1966 | Gustavus | AK | 1:43:01.6 | (23) | 2:26:43.7 | (26) | 4:09:45.4 | +1:37:05.2 |
27 | 333 | Michael Smith | 44/52 | 1950 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:49:43.7 | (26) | 2:30:56.8 | (27) | 4:20:40.6 | +1:48:00.4 |
28 | 325 | Joe Morrison | 49/52 | 1967 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:06:50.5 | (28) | 2:34:31.6 | (28) | 4:41:22.2 | +2:08:42.0 |
29 | 315 | Geof Harries | 52/52 | 1974 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:08:44.0 | (29) | 3:11:38.1 | (29) | 5:20:22.2 | +2:47:42.0 |
DNF | 301 | Riel Allain | * | 1992 | Chelsea | PQ | 2:05:17.3 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
DNF | 311 | John Dutchak | * | 1973 | Victoria | BC | 2:21:38.5 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
DNS | 307 | Kent Bretzlaff | * | 1990 | Whitehorse | YT | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
DNS | 330 | Petr Polivka | * | 1977 | Whitehorse | YT | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
50 km Senior Female 50 km. Free Mass Start | Mt Lorne to Mt Mac |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | 22km Leg 1 | Rnk | 28km Leg 2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 340 | Jane Hollenberg | 8/52 | 1990 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:20:10.7 | (1) | 1:43:20.8 | (2) | 3:03:31.5 | |
2 | 349 | Lucy Steele Masson | 13/52 | 1969 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:24:34.7 | (2) | 1:42:35.6 | (1) | 3:07:10.4 | +3:38.9 |
3 | 351 | Maura Sullivan | 14/52 | 1976 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:25:34.1 | (3) | 1:46:29.2 | (3) | 3:12:03.3 | +8:31.8 |
4 | 353 | Meagan Wilson | 25/52 | 1983 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:35:05.4 | (4) | 1:58:56.8 | (4) | 3:34:02.2 | +30:30.7 |
5 | 344 | Pippa Lawson | 27/52 | 1962 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:37:56.1 | (5) | 2:00:18.1 | (5) | 3:38:14.2 | +34:42.7 |
6 | 343 | Anett Kralisch | 30/52 | 1975 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:42:59.2 | (6) | 2:07:59.6 | (7) | 3:50:58.9 | +47:27.4 |
7 | 346 | Aisha Montgomery | 31/52 | 1974 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:47:28.8 | (9) | 2:03:56.5 | (6) | 3:51:25.3 | +47:53.8 |
8 | 339 | Deb Higgins | 34/52 | 1976 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:48:25.8 | (11) | 2:08:29.8 | (8) | 3:56:55.6 | +53:24.1 |
9 | 348 | Laura Salmon | 35/52 | 1970 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:48:27.7 | (12) | 2:08:30.1 | (9) | 3:56:57.8 | +53:26.3 |
10 | 335 | Merry Ellefson | 36/52 | 1961 | Douglas | AK | 1:46:34.5 | (7) | 2:10:40.8 | (11) | 3:57:15.4 | +53:43.9 |
11 | 336 | Tiffani Fraser | 37/52 | 1970 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:47:05.7 | (8) | 2:10:25.7 | (10) | 3:57:31.4 | +53:59.9 |
12 | 341 | Sarah Johnson | 39/52 | 1980 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:47:30.0 | (10) | 2:12:40.1 | (12) | 4:00:10.2 | +56:38.7 |
13 | 347 | Michelle Rigoni | 41/52 | 1974 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:48:35.2 | (14) | 2:13:22.0 | (13) | 4:01:57.2 | +58:25.7 |
14 | 337 | Catherine Fussell | 42/52 | 1976 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:48:31.3 | (13) | 2:13:28.1 | (14) | 4:01:59.5 | +58:28.0 |
15 | 352 | Leyla Weston | 45/52 | 1971 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:56:28.8 | (18) | 2:29:23.8 | (15) | 4:25:52.6 | +1:22:21.1 |
16 | 350 | Shaunagh Stikeman | 46/52 | 1979 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:54:43.9 | (17) | 2:31:09.2 | (16) | 4:25:53.1 | +1:22:21.6 |
17 | 345 | Christine McConnell | 47/52 | 1976 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:54:28.6 | (16) | 2:31:24.8 | (17) | 4:25:53.4 | +1:22:21.9 |
18 | 342 | Charlotte Kerjean | 48/52 | 1987 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:49:54.3 | (15) | 2:39:06.1 | (18) | 4:29:00.4 | +1:25:28.9 |
DNS | 334 | Diane Billingsley | * | 1973 | Whitehorse | YT | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
DNS | 338 | Linda Hamilton | * | 1971 | Whitehorse | YT | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
50 km Junior Male 50 km. Free Mass Start | Mt Lorne to Mt Mac |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | 22km Leg 1 | Rnk | 28km Leg 2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 354 | Curtis Cash | 17/52 | 2003 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:35:12.5 | (3) | 1:44:32.3 | (1) | 3:19:44.9 | |
2 | 355 | Noah Connell | 18/52 | 2004 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:35:11.5 | (2) | 1:44:37.2 | (2) | 3:19:48.7 | +3.8 |
3 | 356 | Aleix Toews | 28/52 | 2003 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:35:09.9 | (1) | 2:12:50.5 | (3) | 3:48:00.4 | +28:15.5 |
50 km Junior Female 50 km. Free Mass Start | Mt Lorne to Mt Mac |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | 22km Leg 1 | Rnk | 28km Leg 2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 358 | Isla Hupé | 50/52 | 2004 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:07:16.5 | (1) | 3:07:13.9 | (2) | 5:14:30.4 | |
2 | 357 | Annie Cable | 51/52 | 2004 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:07:17.7 | (2) | 3:07:13.0 | (1) | 5:14:30.7 | +0.3 |
Relay Open 50 km. Free Mass Start | Mt Lorne to Mt Mac |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | 22km Leg 1 | Rnk | 28km Leg 2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 9 | Man Ski Episode V: Return of the Jedi (Ashwin Freyne/Colin Abbott) | 1/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:22:53.7 | (5) | 1:14:48.8 | (1) | 2:37:42.6 | ||
2 | 2 | Goats of Anarchy (Stephen Waterreus/Dave Brook) | 2/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:08:46.4 | (1) | 1:29:11.6 | (5) | 2:37:58.0 | +15.4 | |
3 | 6 | Man Ski 2: no name yet (Logan Potter/Ian Weir) | 3/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:18:47.6 | (4) | 1:23:28.6 | (3) | 2:42:16.3 | +4:33.7 | |
4 | 5 | Man Ski 1: Beer Pressure (Kyle Power/Michael Abbott) | 4/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:18:47.0 | (3) | 1:28:50.0 | (4) | 2:47:37.0 | +9:54.4 | |
5 | 8 | Man Ski 4: The Wreckoning (Malkolm Boothroyd/Matthias Purdon) | 5/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:31:40.4 | (7) | 1:17:59.8 | (2) | 2:49:40.3 | +11:57.7 | |
6 | 7 | Man Ski 3: Dicey D's (David Gonda/Derek Cronmiller) | 6/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:11:43.9 | (2) | 1:41:29.2 | (10) | 2:53:13.2 | +15:30.6 | |
7 | 1 | Dos Amigos (Aaron Blust/Finn Morley) | 7/22 | Juneau | AK | 1:25:08.2 | (6) | 1:39:34.2 | (9) | 3:04:42.4 | +26:59.8 | |
8 | 14 | We Love Skiing! (Valerie Bussieres/Gjermund RØsholt) | 8/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:55:25.5 | (11) | 1:33:01.2 | (6) | 3:28:26.7 | +50:44.1 | |
9 | 3 | JT Skaters (Justin Gorczyca/Tom Ullyett) | 9/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:42:40.2 | (8) | 1:50:09.6 | (11) | 3:32:49.8 | +55:07.2 | |
10 | 12 | Passing Wind (Koa Doddridge/Arne Ellefson Carnes) | 10/22 | Juneau | AK | 2:00:36.8 | (12) | 1:38:53.0 | (8) | 3:39:29.9 | +1:01:47.3 | |
11 | 10 | Not finished yet (Jim Bell/Stuart Hamilton) | 12/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:02:29.8 | (13) | 1:38:12.4 | (7) | 3:40:42.3 | +1:02:59.7 | |
12 | 15 | Workout (Georg Buchhardt/Ambrose Bucy) | 13/22 | Juneau | AK | 1:45:39.2 | (9) | 1:57:18.7 | (13) | 3:42:58.0 | +1:05:15.4 | |
13 | 4 | Just For Fun (Morgan Michels/Scott Doddridge) | 14/22 | Juneau | AK | 1:53:08.1 | (10) | 1:51:59.5 | (12) | 3:45:07.6 | +1:07:25.0 | |
14 | 11 | Olatrom (Duchane Richard/Paul Kishchuk) | 19/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:13:36.8 | (14) | 2:33:52.8 | (14) | 4:47:29.6 | +2:09:47.0 |
Relay Female Open 50 km. Free Mass Start | Mt Lorne to Mt Mac |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | 22km Leg 1 | Rnk | 28km Leg 2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 25 | Will Ski For Beer (Vesta Mather/Jennifer MacKeigan) | 11/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:30:57.6 | (1) | 2:09:12.7 | (3) | 3:40:10.4 | ||
2 | 23 | Snow Much Fun - Bourbon Nights (Haley Digel/Vanessa Scharf) | 15/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:35:09.3 | (2) | 2:15:25.4 | (4) | 3:50:34.7 | +10:24.3 | |
3 | 21 | S & M (Marina Milligan/Heather Milligan) | 16/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:12:46.8 | (4) | 2:02:38.9 | (2) | 4:15:25.8 | +35:15.4 | |
4 | 16 | Chix on Stix (Annika Schwartz/Lindsey McTague) | 17/22 | Juneau | AK | 2:08:15.2 | (3) | 2:22:15.4 | (5) | 4:30:30.7 | +50:20.3 | |
5 | 19 | Losing grip (Janet Clarke/Susan Bogle) | 18/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:13:40.9 | (5) | 2:32:32.9 | (6) | 4:46:13.8 | +1:06:03.4 | |
6 | 18 | Klister Sisters (Leslie Gomm/Jan Downing) | 20/22 | Whitehorse | YT | 2:54:32.7 | (8) | 1:54:20.2 | (1) | 4:48:53.0 | +1:08:42.6 | |
7 | 20 | Magnificent Macaroni Penguins (Mari Bell/Melia Lu Trousil) | 21/22 | Juneau | AK | 2:49:45.5 | (7) | 2:56:18.4 | (7) | 5:46:04.0 | +2:05:53.6 | |
8 | 17 | Costco Free Samples (Tahlia Gerger/Celia Wheeler) | 22/22 | Juneau | AK | 2:40:32.3 | (6) | 3:06:52.7 | (8) | 5:47:25.0 | +2:07:14.6 | |
DNS | 24 | The Masters (Julie McVicar/Sarah Murray) | * | Whitehorse | YT | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Relay Leg 2 Only 28 km. Free Mass Start | Wolf Cr to Mt Mac |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | City | Prov | 22km Leg 1 | Rnk | 28km Leg 2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 22 | Ski Relaxed (Wendy Nixon-DNF/Tracee Vickerman) | Whitehorse | YT | 0:00:00.1 | (1) | 2:31:01.2 | (1) | 2:31:01.3 |
10 km Squad Boys 10 km. Free Mass Start | Stadium to Mt Mac |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | Time | Diff |
1 | 112 | Felix Masson | 1/29 | 2006 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:36:30.9 | |
2 | 103 | Simon Connell | 2/29 | 2006 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:36:31.8 | +0.9 |
3 | 117 | Louis Mouchet | 6/29 | 2006 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:39:18.0 | +2:47.1 |
4 | 107 | Nicolas Giangrande | 7/29 | 2008 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:41:24.6 | +4:53.7 |
5 | 105 | Finnegan Gallant | 9/29 | 2006 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:41:54.4 | +5:23.5 |
6 | 115 | Jonah McConnell | 10/29 | 2007 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:42:18.9 | +5:48.0 |
7 | 101 | Finegand Bradford | 11/29 | 2008 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:44:20.6 | +7:49.7 |
8 | 102 | Nicholas Connell | 12/29 | 2008 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:44:24.1 | +7:53.2 |
9 | 116 | Kyan Morrison | 13/29 | 2007 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:45:35.3 | +9:04.4 |
10 | 118 | Jan Zumer-Brewis | 16/29 | 2007 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:46:58.2 | +10:27.3 |
11 | 114 | Micah McConnell | 17/29 | 2009 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:50:17.8 | +13:46.9 |
12 | 110 | Heron Land-Gillis | 18/29 | 2008 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:50:19.0 | +13:48.1 |
13 | 113 | Chris McCarron | 21/29 | 2007 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:58:10.1 | +21:39.2 |
14 | 109 | Sitka Land-Gillis | 22/29 | 2010 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:58:26.3 | +21:55.4 |
15 | 104 | Peter Embacher | 23/29 | 2010 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:58:28.7 | +21:57.8 |
16 | 111 | Griffin MacGillivray | 24/29 | 2010 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:09:03.5 | +32:32.6 |
17 | 108 | Marc-Andre Gillis | 28/29 | 2010 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:40:14.3 | +1:03:43.4 |
DNS | 106 | Cole Germain | * | 2005 | Whitehorse | YT | *** | *** |
10 km Squad Girls 10 km. Free Mass Start | Stadium to Mt Mac |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | YOB | City | Prov | Time | Diff |
1 | 122 | Sophia Giangrande | 3/29 | 2005 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:36:53.5 | |
2 | 128 | Constance Lapointe | 4/29 | 2005 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:36:53.9 | +0.4 |
3 | 126 | Abigail Jirousek | 5/29 | 2005 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:37:00.4 | +6.9 |
4 | 119 | Aramintha Bradford | 8/29 | 2008 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:41:25.1 | +4:31.6 |
5 | 124 | Kalia Graham | 14/29 | 2006 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:45:42.5 | +8:49.0 |
6 | 131 | Sophie Molgat | 15/29 | 2006 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:45:42.9 | +8:49.4 |
7 | 129 | Stella Mueller | 19/29 | 2006 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:50:25.7 | +13:32.2 |
8 | 130 | Emma Tomke Waldron | 20/29 | 2008 | Whitehorse | YT | 0:56:51.6 | +19:58.1 |
9 | 121 | Maura Gallant | 25/29 | 2008 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:23:25.7 | +46:32.2 |
10 | 125 | Natalja Hendriks | 26/29 | 2009 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:24:22.7 | +47:29.2 |
11 | 123 | Morel Graham | 27/29 | 2009 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:24:30.0 | +47:36.5 |
12 | 127 | Emily Kralisch-Seguin | 29/29 | 2010 | Whitehorse | YT | 1:44:41.5 | +1:07:48.0 |
DNS | 120 | Juliet Crowe | * | 2008 | Whitehorse | YT | *** | *** |