Défi du littoral 2019 | Zone4.ca

Défi du littoral 2019

Date: May 12, 2019
Official  Results
Location: Rimouski
Host Club: Club de Ski de fond Mouski

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time: Soleil
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 8 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

1 km 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Age City Time
1 23 Philippe Drapeau 1 km Garçons 1/20 10 Rimouski 0:04:27.43
2 16 Maxime Arsenault 1 km Garçons 2/20   Rimouski 0:04:36.43
3 25 Philibert Michaud 1 km Garçons 3/20   Rimouski 0:04:40.17
4 13 Emeraude Belanger 1 km Filles 1/28   Saint-Anaclet-de-Lessard 0:04:41.75
5 1 Anne Chouinard 1 km Filles 2/28 11 Rimouski 0:04:56.63
6 14 Léonard Michaud 1 km Garçons 4/20   Rimouski 0:05:00.10
7 20 Bastien Bouillon 1 km Garçons 5/20   RIMOUSKI 0:05:02.73
8 11 Zoé Mimeault 1 km Filles 3/28   Mont-Joli 0:05:17.59
9 39 Louis-Philippe Gagné 1 km Garçons 6/20 7 Rimouski 0:05:19.96
10 32 Thomas Lévesque 1 km Garçons 7/20 7 Rimouski 0:05:39.11
11 56 Félix-Antoine Blanchet 1 km Garçons 8/20 7 Rimouski 0:05:47.23
12 22 Grégoire Bélanger-Bolduc 1 km Garçons 9/20   Rimouski 0:05:48.54
13 12 Daphné Mimeault 1 km Filles 4/28   Mont-Joli 0:05:49.22
14 15 François Bélanger-Bolduc 1 km Garçons 10/20   Rimouski 0:05:52.58
15 38 Rosalie Thibault 1 km Filles 5/28 6 Rimouski 0:06:05.80
16 37 Philippe-Olivier Thibault 1 km Garçons 11/20 4 Rimouski 0:06:08.22
17 35 Alicia Roy 1 km Filles 6/28 5 Rimouski 0:06:13.76
18 27 Ariane Zahra 1 km Filles 7/28 5 Rimouski 0:06:16.44
19 30 Laura Bolduc 1 km Filles 8/28 6 Rimouski 0:06:17.56
20 44 Loïc Roy 1 km Garçons 12/20 7   0:06:18.05
21 50 Danaé Blanchet 1 km Filles 9/28 9 Rimouski 0:06:19.41
22 24 Olivia Leblanc 1 km Filles 10/28 9 Rimouski 0:06:40.98
23 55 Laurence Blanchet 1 km Filles 11/28 5 Rimouski 0:06:43.20
24 41 Gabriel Therrien 1 km Garçons 13/20 7 Rimouski 0:06:51.63
25 26 Léane Bugeaud 1 km Filles 12/28   Rimouski 0:06:58.16
26 49 Julie Lessard 1 km Filles 13/28 42 Rimouski 0:07:01.44
27 31 Marianne Lévesque 1 km Filles 14/28 9 Rimouski 0:07:07.25
28 52 Maélie Blanchet 1 km Filles 15/28 6 Rimouski 0:07:13.18
29 40 Élianne Gagné 1 km Filles 16/28 4 Rimouski 0:07:16.27
30 8 Éloïse Beauvais 1 km Filles 17/28   Rimouski 0:07:17.42
31 19 Guillaume Beauvais 1 km Garçons 14/20   Rimouski 0:07:18.89
32 45 Evelyn Munro 1 km Filles 18/28 5 Rimouski 0:07:24.28
33 42 Jérémie Therrien 1 km Garçons 15/20 5 Rimouski 0:07:27.72
34 48 Rose Gendreau 1 km Filles 19/28 5 Rimouski 0:07:27.94
35 6 Émy-Jade Lavoie 1 km Filles 20/28 5 Rimouski 0:07:50.09
36 29 Charles Bolduc 1 km Garçons 16/20 4 Rimouski 0:08:01.50
37 28 Julie Pépin 1 km Filles 21/28 41 Rimouski 0:08:01.70
38 9 Léonie Beauvais 1 km Filles 22/28   Rimouski 0:08:45.80
39 10 Vicky Stockmeyer 1 km Filles 23/28   Rimouski 0:08:46.11
40 5 Arnaud Bélanger 1 km Garçons 17/20 2 Rimouski 0:08:59.01
41 18 Louis St-Laurent 1 km Garçons 18/20   Rimouski 0:09:03.06
42 54 Olivia Blanchet 1 km Filles 24/28 2 Rimouski 0:10:31.94
43 7 Gabrielle St-Laurent 1 km Filles 25/28   Rimouski 0:11:01.18
44 33 Christophe D. Fournier 1 km Garçons 19/20 33 Rimouski 0:11:11.83
45 34 Chloé Fournier 1 km Filles 26/28 4 Rimouski 0:11:12.40
46 47 Mathias Gendreau 1 km Garçons 20/20 2 Rimouski 0:11:13.70
47 43 Capucine Therrien 1 km 1/1 3 Rimouski 0:12:22.28
48 53 Flavie Roy 1 km Filles 27/28 5 Rimouski 0:12:24.05
49 4 Zoé Bélanger 1 km Filles 28/28 4 Rimouski 0:12:58.79
52 36 Sarah Bélanger 1 km Filles * 38 Rimouski ***
53 46 Charles Munro 1 km Garçons * 4 Rimouski ***
54 51 Stéphanie Laflamme 1 km Filles * 40 Rimouski ***
DNS 17 Mathieu Arsenault 1 km Garçons *   Rimouski ***
DNS 21 Cédric Bouillon 1 km Garçons *   RIMOUSKI ***

5 km 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Age City Time
1 152 Christopher Lévesque-Savard 5 km (H39 et -) 1/11   Les Méchins 0:17:59.91
2 163 Jean-Francois Dionne 5 km (H39 et -) 2/11   Rimouski 0:18:06.97
3 161 Cédric Bouillon 5 km (H40 et  ) 1/8   RIMOUSKI 0:20:59.41
4 166 Stephane Belanger 5 km (H40 et  ) 2/8   Saint-Anaclet-de-Lessard 0:21:09.58
5 178 Samuel Gendreau 5 km (H39 et -) 3/11 31 Rimouski 0:21:35.63
6 160 Mathis Cormier 5 km (H39 et -) 4/11   Rimouski 0:22:18.31
7 167 Gino Chénard 5 km (H40 et  ) 3/8   Mont-Joli 0:22:26.55
8 169 Mathis Drapeau 5 km (H39 et -) 5/11 12 Rimouski 0:23:42.57
9 171 Jordi Nadal 5 km (H40 et  ) 4/8 47 St-Donat 0:24:33.73
10 177 Daisy Côté 5 km (F39 et -) 1/11 37 Rimouski 0:24:57.92
11 172 Zachary Roy 5 km (H39 et -) 6/11 9 Rimouski 0:25:13.20
12 155 Marie-Joële Bélanger 5 km (F40 et  ) 1/7   Rimouski 0:25:50.12
13 173 Luc Thériault 5 km (H40 et  ) 5/8 62 Rimouski 0:26:05.45
14 184 Noémie Farndon 5 km (F39 et -) 2/11 31 Rimouski 0:27:00.79
15 185 Hugo Vignola 5 km (H39 et -) 7/11 31 Rimouski 0:27:23.32
16 154 Marie-Camille Lizotte 5 km (F39 et -) 3/11   Rimouski 0:28:00.06
17 170 Maélie Leblanc 5 km (F39 et -) 4/11 12 Rimouski 0:28:06.00
18 153 Andréanne Benoit Lagacé 5 km (F39 et -) 5/11   Rimouski 0:28:55.39
19 159 Julie St-Georges 5 km (F39 et -) 6/11   Rimouski 0:28:55.69
20 156 Christiane Arsenault 5 km (F40 et  ) 2/7   Rimouski 0:30:12.44
21 151 Isabelle D'Auteuil 5 km (F40 et  ) 3/7 42 Rimouski 0:31:14.93
22 186 Naïma Viens 5 km (F39 et -) 7/11 36 St-Mathieu 0:32:59.87
23 158 Stéphanie Ruest 5 km (F40 et  ) 4/7   Mont-Joli 0:33:22.65
24 164 Maxime Tessier 5 km (H39 et -) 8/11   Mont-Joli 0:33:27.67
25 175 Lucie Plante 5 km (F40 et  ) 5/7 59 Rimouski 0:33:49.02
26 176 Pascal Dumont 5 km (H39 et -) 9/11 30 Rimouski 0:33:50.38
27 183 Marylou Raymond 5 km (H40 et  ) 6/8 8 Rimouski 0:33:51.18
28 182 Karine Dumont 5 km (F39 et -) 8/11 34 Rimouski 0:34:25.58
29 188 Jason Lelièvre 5 km (H39 et -) 10/11 10 Mont-Joli 0:34:25.98
30 180 Evelyne Roy 5 km (F39 et -) 9/11 8 Rimouski 0:34:26.64
31 181 Mathilde Roy 5 km (F39 et -) 10/11 10 Rimouski 0:34:47.33
32 179 Jade Pelletier 5 km (F39 et -) 11/11 10 Rimouski 0:34:48.22
33 168 Alexandre Landry 5 km (H39 et -) 11/11   Rimouski 0:37:40.28
34 165 Julie Bujold 5 km (H40 et  ) 7/8   Rimouski 0:37:40.81
35 157 Marie-Ève Proulx 5 km (F40 et  ) 6/7   Rimouski 0:38:22.59
36 187 Frédéric Gagnon 5 km (H40 et  ) 8/8 41 Ste-Luce 0:43:40.79
37 174 Francine Gariépy 5 km (F40 et  ) 7/7   Rimouski 0:45:40.39
DNS 162 Malek Fournier 5 km (H39 et -) *   Rimouski ***

10 km 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Age City Time
1 318 Yves Levesque 10 km (H39 et -) 1/6 37 Rimouski 0:39:08.10
2 309 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 10 km (H39 et -) 2/6   rimouski 0:40:48.88
3 315 Ian Ross 10 km (H40 et  ) 1/11 40 Rimouski 0:42:04.20
4 302 karel Coulombe 10 km (F39 et -) 1/7 24 Rimouski 0:42:16.17
5 304 Pierre Lacombe 10 km (H40 et  ) 2/11   Mont-Joli 0:42:35.53
6 307 Michel Boulet 10 km (H40 et  ) 3/11   Rivière-du-Loup 0:44:21.13
7 313 Steven Bélanger 10 km (F39 et -) 2/7 32 Rimouski 0:45:10.94
8 323 Patrick Raymond 10 km (H39 et -) 3/6 35 Rimouski 0:46:09.25
9 322 Luc Chaine 10 km (H40 et  ) 4/11 59 Rimouski 0:46:47.00
10 324 Martin Corbin 10 km (H40 et  ) 5/11 47 Rimouski 0:47:52.62
11 303 Stéphane Lizotte 10 km (H40 et  ) 6/11   Rimouski 0:48:17.14
12 317 Notola Chouinard 10 km (H39 et -) 4/6 35 Price 0:49:27.13
13 325 Mélanie Belzile 10 km (F39 et -) 3/7 37 Rimouski 0:49:44.18
14 314 Annie Levesque 10 km (F40 et  ) 1/3 42 Rimouski 0:50:08.95
15 312 Geneviève Dionne 10 km (F40 et  ) 2/3 45 Rimouski 0:50:09.25
16 326 Frederick Lelievre 10 km (H40 et  ) 7/11 40 Mont-Joli 0:50:14.24
17 320 Steve Bernier 10 km (H40 et  ) 8/11 57 Rimouski 0:51:42.05
18 305 Delphis Loubert 10 km (H40 et  ) 9/11   Rimouski 0:52:26.84
19 310 Mylène Delorme 10 km (F39 et -) 4/7   Rimouski 0:52:31.35
20 311 Marie-Hélène Dubé 10 km (F39 et -) 5/7   Rimouski 0:52:52.42
21 308 Jean-Daniel Dion 10 km (H39 et -) 5/6   Rimouski 0:53:17.61
22 327 Valérie Dumont 10 km (H39 et -) 6/6 32 Ste-Luce 0:54:43.85
23 306 Valmont Sirois 10 km (H40 et  ) 10/11   Rimouski 0:55:06.47
24 321 Jocelyn Fournier 10 km (H40 et  ) 11/11 63 Rimouski 0:56:13.44
25 316 Stéphanie Kègle 10 km (F39 et -) 6/7 25 Rimouski 0:56:38.32
26 301 Marie-Claude Bouffard 10 km (F40 et  ) 3/3 48 Mont-Joli 1:02:40.86
27 319 Marie-Ève Blais 10 km (F39 et -) 7/7 39 Price 1:03:49.69


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4