Test of Humanity | Zone4.ca

Test of Humanity

Date: Sep 15, 2019
Unofficial  Results
Location: Summerland
Host Club: Nic & Shei Seaton

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:  Nic and Shei Seaton 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Boys (3-6) Lap Length: 0.5 km. Race Length: 0:30:00.00  1/2 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Ryker Ulansky 1/21 232 Ryker Ulansky 12 0:29:27.80 6 0:02:27.30 0:01:56.10 12.22
2 Parker Kruiswyk 2/21 213 Parker Kruiswyk 11 0:28:31.50 5.5 0:02:35.60 0:02:12.50 11.57
3 Mica Letailleur 4/21 221 Mica Letailleur 10 0:28:49.00 5 0:02:52.90 0:02:23.30 10.41
4 Elliott Hagel 6/21 233 Elliott Hagel 9 0:27:16.90 4.5 0:03:01.90 0:02:36.10 9.9
5 Wyatt Langlois 7/21 230 Wyatt Langlois 9 0:28:20.10 4.5 0:03:08.90 0:02:53.20 9.53
6 Liam Aaserud 8/21 225 Liam Aaserud 9 0:29:18.60 4.5 0:03:15.40 0:02:51.00 9.21
7 Arlo Eeson 9/21 224 Arlo Eeson 9 0:29:38.30 4.5 0:03:17.60 0:02:36.50 9.11
8 Benjamin Wilkie 12/21 214 Benjamin Wilkie 8 0:28:51.90 4 0:03:36.50 0:02:55.80 8.31
9 Felix Fraser 13/21 215 Felix Fraser 8 0:29:22.80 4 0:03:40.40 0:03:04.60 8.17
10 Landon Kitchen 14/21 229 Landon Kitchen 7 0:27:07.30 3.5 0:03:52.50 0:03:30.20 7.74
11 Max Elliot Koch 15/21 217 Max Elliot Koch 7 0:27:12.60 3.5 0:03:53.20 0:03:35.80 7.72
12 Reid Snider 16/21 228 Reid Snider 6 0:28:28.10 3 0:04:44.70 0:04:23.50 6.32
13 Elon Jensen 17/21 220 Elon Jensen 5 0:28:44.60 2.5 0:05:44.90 0:04:05.80 5.22
14 Crosby Mitchell 18/21 223 Crosby Mitchell 4 0:27:02.80 2 0:06:45.70 0:05:52.00 4.44
15 Broxton Haas 20/21 216 Broxton Haas 1 0:07:41.70 0.5 0:07:41.70 0:07:41.70 3.9

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Girls (3-6) Lap Length: 0.5 km. Race Length: 0:30:00.00  1/2 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Holly Szabadi 3/21 219 Holly Szabadi 10 0:27:44.10 5 0:02:46.40 0:02:25.60 10.82
2 Isla Fletcher 5/21 227 Isla Fletcher 10 0:28:56.20 5 0:02:53.60 0:02:35.90 10.37
3 Uma Sutherland 10/21 218 Uma Sutherland 8 0:28:11.70 4 0:03:31.50 0:03:18.00 8.51
4 Lily Hawkins 11/21 226 Lily Hawkins 8 0:28:29.90 4 0:03:33.70 0:03:13.30 8.42
5 Georgia Pratt 19/21 231 Georgia Pratt 3 0:28:05.90 1.5 0:09:22.00 0:07:46.50 3.2
6 Aven Lahrs 21/21 222 Aven Lahrs   ***   *** ***  

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Boys (7-10) Lap Length: 1 km. Race Length: 1:00:00.00  1 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Taio Letailleur 2/35 59 Taio Letailleur 17 0:59:54.40 17 0:03:31.40 0:02:56.20 17.03
2 Tyler Hvidston 3/35 60 Tyler Hvidston 16 0:57:29.70 16 0:03:35.60 0:03:08.30 16.7
3 Tide Kruiswyk 5/35 42 Tide Kruiswyk 16 0:58:20.40 16 0:03:38.80 0:03:26.20 16.46
4 Tobias Mengr 7/35 62 Tobias Mengr 15 0:57:13.90 15 0:03:48.90 0:03:13.10 15.73
5 Emmanuel Hagel 8/35 44 Emmanuel Hagel 15 0:58:29.90 15 0:03:54.00 0:03:24.60 15.39
6 Cooper Kitchen 9/35 68 Cooper Kitchen 15 0:59:08.70 15 0:03:56.60 0:03:32.00 15.22
7 Emerson Chan 10/35 47 Emerson Chan 14 0:56:02.00 14 0:04:00.10 0:03:09.90 14.99
8 Henry Matthew Eeson 11/35 64 Henry Matthew Eeson 14 0:56:29.80 14 0:04:02.10 0:03:45.80 14.87
9 William Bertrand 12/35 58 William Bertrand 14 0:57:25.60 14 0:04:06.10 0:03:37.90 14.63
10 Mack Drew-Scott 13/35 46 Mack Drew-Scott 14 0:57:44.50 14 0:04:07.50 0:03:53.40 14.55
11 Ben Campbell 16/35 75 Ben Campbell 14 0:59:16.10 14 0:04:14.00 0:04:00.30 14.17
12 Callum Stuart 17/35 45 Callum Stuart 14 0:59:19.30 14 0:04:14.20 0:03:32.90 14.16
13 Henry Hagel 18/35 43 Henry Hagel 13 0:56:24.50 13 0:04:20.30 0:03:46.90 13.83
14 Michael Hvidston 19/35 61 Michael Hvidston 13 0:56:45.00 13 0:04:21.90 0:03:57.80 13.74
15 Emmitt Carlyle 20/35 76 Emmitt Carlyle 13 0:57:08.80 13 0:04:23.80 0:04:09.60 13.65
16 Liam Pratt 24/35 71 Liam Pratt 12 0:56:47.20 12 0:04:43.90 0:04:25.60 12.68
17 Taj Stevens 28/35 69 Taj Stevens 11 0:57:46.90 11 0:05:15.20 0:03:29.80 11.42
18 Chase Knowlton 29/35 77 Chase Knowlton 10 0:56:39.50 10 0:05:40.00 0:05:23.20 10.59
19 Emerson Mitchell 30/35 78 Emerson Mitchell 10 0:56:42.50 10 0:05:40.20 0:05:23.20 10.58
20 Levi McMillan 31/35 70 Levi McMillan 10 0:57:50.40 10 0:05:47.00 0:05:35.70 10.37
21 Nate Michiel 32/35 74 Nate Michiel 9 0:57:37.30 9 0:06:24.10 0:05:30.60 9.37
22 Karston Martens 34/35 65 Karston Martens   ***   *** ***  

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Girls (7-10)) Lap Length: 1 km. Race Length: 1:00:00.00  1 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Brooke Bates 1/35 48 Brooke Bates 17 0:58:07.90 17 0:03:25.20 0:02:50.50 17.55
2 Violet Gilman 4/35 54 Violet Gilman 16 0:58:05.00 16 0:03:37.80 0:02:52.90 16.53
3 Gracie Szabadi 6/35 55 Gracie Szabadi 16 0:59:17.60 16 0:03:42.40 0:03:00.30 16.19
4 Bea Fletcher 14/35 67 Bea Fletcher 14 0:57:48.40 14 0:04:07.70 0:03:48.90 14.53
5 Sophie Pratt 15/35 73 Sophie Pratt 14 0:58:32.90 14 0:04:10.90 0:03:45.80 14.35
6 Kaitlyn Pittendreigh 21/35 53 Kaitlyn Pittendreigh 13 0:57:15.50 13 0:04:24.30 0:04:00.20 13.62
7 Sasha Melo 22/35 52 Sasha Melo 12 0:55:49.40 12 0:04:39.10 0:03:57.70 12.9
8 Amy Hawkins 23/35 66 Amy Hawkins 12 0:55:51.70 12 0:04:39.30 0:04:10.00 12.89
9 Madison Matheis 25/35 51 Madison Matheis 12 0:57:27.50 12 0:04:47.30 0:04:28.10 12.53
10 Keely Stuart 26/35 49 Keely Stuart 11 0:56:48.70 11 0:05:09.90 0:04:23.20 11.62
11 Jessica Wilkie 27/35 50 Jessica Wilkie 11 0:56:51.00 11 0:05:10.10 0:04:36.80 11.61
12 Brooklyn McMillan 33/35 72 Brooklyn McMillan 8 0:55:54.50 8 0:06:59.30 0:04:29.50 8.59
13 Cadence Lahrs 35/35 63 Cadence Lahrs   ***   *** ***  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4