Test of Humanity | Zone4.ca

Test of Humanity

Date: Sep 15, 2019
Unofficial  Results
Location: Summerland
Host Club: Nic & Shei Seaton

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:  Nic and Shei Seaton 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (11-15) Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Jackson Bryson 1/11 632 Jackson Bryson 4 1:36:20.40 20 0:24:05.10 0:21:16.00
2 Jake Ulansky 2/11 626 Jake Ulansky 4 1:50:23.80 20 0:27:36.00 0:23:42.90
3 Aidan Watson 4/11 633 Aidan Watson 3 1:31:27.10 15 0:30:29.00 0:28:41.70
4 Jordan Meyer 5/11 629 Jordan Meyer 3 1:44:43.00 15 0:34:54.30 0:31:57.30
5 Hercules Gilman 6/11 627 Hercules Gilman 3 1:49:33.60 15 0:36:31.20 0:34:09.30
6 Rupert Haverkamp 9/11 635 Rupert Haverkamp   ***   *** ***
7 Ky Martens 11/11 631 Ky Martens   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (11-15) Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Phoebe Chalmers 3/11 625 Phoebe Chalmers 4 1:56:32.70 20 0:29:08.20 0:27:52.50
2 Sophie Bertrand 7/11 628 Sophie Bertrand 2 1:38:06.30 10 0:49:03.20 0:42:40.60
3 Campbell Coles-Lyste 8/11 630 Campbell Coles-Lyster 2 1:38:10.90 10 0:49:05.40 0:42:51.70
4 Mei Lin Chan 10/11 634 Mei Lin Chan   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (11-15) Team Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Speedy Spandex 1/6 167 Rhett Bates 168 Evan Edwards 5 1:45:23.30 25 0:21:04.70 0:19:54.90
2 Dewar 2/6 169 Oskar Dewar 170 Elias Dewar 4 1:40:52.30 20 0:25:13.10 0:22:30.20
3 Wave Riders 3/6 161 Rowan Musselman Bell 162 Kai Redman 4 1:42:00.80 20 0:25:30.20 0:23:00.00
4 The May Boys 5/6 165 Thomas Wilkie 166 Bram Drew-Scott 4 1:57:21.70 20 0:29:20.40 0:27:43.80
5 The Bikings 6/6 163 Tyler Lum 164 Mika Aaserud 3 1:32:14.40 15 0:30:44.80 0:29:06.80

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (11-15) Team Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 The Team With No Nam 4/6 159 Josie Nickle 160 Anja Baxter 4 1:53:25.10 20 0:28:21.30 0:27:12.20

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (16 +) Lap Length: 10 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Stephen Ferguson 1/18 428 Stephen Ferguson 1 0:38:55.60 10 0:38:55.60 0:38:55.60
2 Neil Ferguson 2/18 439 Neil Ferguson 1 0:43:38.20 10 0:43:38.20 0:43:38.20
3 Jonas Mengr 3/18 431 Jonas Mengr 1 0:44:12.10 10 0:44:12.10 0:44:12.10
4 Jiri Mengr 4/18 432 Jiri Mengr 1 0:44:14.40 10 0:44:14.40 0:44:14.40
5 Drew Makepeace 5/18 425 Drew Makepeace 1 0:54:32.40 10 0:54:32.40 0:54:32.40
6 Blair Baldwin 11/18 438 Blair Baldwin 1 1:15:03.60 10 1:15:03.60 1:15:03.60
7 William Gillett 12/18 426 William Gillett 1 1:15:06.70 10 1:15:06.70 1:15:06.70
8 Chase Simourd 16/18 440 Chase Simourd   ***   *** ***
9 Chris Hennessey 13/18 436 Chris Hennessey   ***   *** ***
10 Peter Cormillot 17/18 427 Peter Cormillot   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (16 +) Lap Length: 10 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Olivia Harrold 6/18 437 Olivia Harrold 1 0:55:33.80 10 0:55:33.80 0:55:33.80
2 Ayla Musselmann Bell 7/18 430 Ayla Musselmann Bell 1 0:59:25.00 10 0:59:25.00 0:59:25.00
3 Sophia Jaron-Flower 8/18 441 Sophia Jaron-Flower 1 1:00:05.90 10 1:00:05.90 1:00:05.90
4 Ingrid Musselmann Be 9/18 429 Ingrid Musselmann Bell 1 1:00:09.30 10 1:00:09.30 1:00:09.30
5 Carolyn Mayne 10/18 423 Carolyn Mayne 1 1:07:02.10 10 1:07:02.10 1:07:02.10
6 Lynn Hennessey 14/18 435 Lynn Hennessey   ***   *** ***
7 Sydney Hennessey 15/18 434 Sydney Hennessey   ***   *** ***
8 Pamela Cormillot 18/18 424 Pamela Cormillot   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
E-Bike Male Lap Length: 10 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Blake Reynolds 1/3 581 Blake Reynolds 1 0:29:36.20 10 0:29:36.20 0:29:36.20
2 Jim Miller 2/3 582 Jim Miller 1 0:33:12.50 10 0:33:12.50 0:33:12.50
3 Peter Maser 3/3 580 Peter Maser 1 0:33:44.00 10 0:33:44.00 0:33:44.00

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
E-Bike Female Lap Length: 10 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Elite Male (16-39) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Severin Nowak 1/44 349 Severin Nowak 7 3:32:07.30 68.25 0:30:18.20 0:28:56.50
2 Cody Wessels 11/44 336 Cody Wessels 5 3:19:51.70 48.75 0:39:58.30 0:32:57.00

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Elite Male 40+ Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Leighton Poidevin 2/44 337 Leighton Poidevin 7 3:56:14.80 68.25 0:33:45.00 0:32:17.80
2 Richard English 5/44 308 Richard English 6 3:35:56.20 58.5 0:35:59.40 0:33:24.30
3 Gheorghe Rotaru 29/44 309 Gheorghe Rotaru 4 3:34:15.10 39 0:53:33.80 0:51:09.20

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Open Male (16-39) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Dylan DaSilva 6/44 342 Dylan DaSilva 6 3:39:10.20 58.5 0:36:31.70 0:33:57.00
2 Michael Symonds 10/44 343 Michael Symonds 5 3:17:14.50 48.75 0:39:26.90 0:36:13.40
3 Corwin Shanner 12/44 341 Corwin Shanner 5 3:21:50.90 48.75 0:40:22.20 0:37:07.90
4 Gunther Steichen 13/44 317 Gunther Steichen 5 3:23:22.90 48.75 0:40:40.60 0:37:10.50
5 Brennan King 15/44 344 Brennan King 5 3:29:38.70 48.75 0:41:55.70 0:38:40.00
6 William Anders 19/44 318 William Anders 5 3:45:38.90 48.75 0:45:07.80 0:38:08.90
7 Ryan Vincent 25/44 340 Ryan Vincent 4 3:21:05.10 39 0:50:16.30 0:44:17.40
8 Bryan Wiebe 33/44 331 Bryan Wiebe 3 2:56:18.10 29.25 0:58:46.00 0:52:43.30

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Open Male (40-54) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Darcy Trevelyan 3/44 321 Darcy Trevelyan 6 3:31:08.80 58.5 0:35:11.50 0:32:07.70
2 Greg Cutforth 7/44 323 Greg Cutforth 6 3:46:10.30 58.5 0:37:41.70 0:36:11.20
3 Chad Gentes 9/44 345 Chad Gentes 6 3:55:23.30 58.5 0:39:13.90 0:35:57.80
4 David Major 14/44 332 David Major 5 3:26:34.50 48.75 0:41:18.90 0:39:16.40
5 Liam Overstall 16/44 352 Liam Overstall 5 3:36:45.50 48.75 0:43:21.10 0:39:28.80
6 Paul Lytle 27/44 346 Paul Lytle 4 3:25:34.50 39 0:51:23.60 0:45:38.50
7 Stephan Samoyloff 28/44 333 Stephan Samoyloff 4 3:30:37.10 39 0:52:39.30 0:48:40.10
8 Adam Schumph 36/44 307 Adam Schumph 3 3:14:29.30 29.25 1:04:49.80 0:56:00.70
9 Brad Zawalik 40/44 324 Brad Zawalik   ***   *** ***
10 Mark Janssen 44/44 322 Mark Janssen   ***   *** ***
11 Keith Larsen 43/44 320 Keith Larsen   ***   *** ***
12 Christian Morrissett 39/44 319 Christian Morrissette   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Open Male (55+) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Dale Ewanchook 4/44 326 Dale Ewanchook 6 3:32:20.80 58.5 0:35:23.50 0:33:33.90
2 Tim Daechsel 8/44 329 Tim Daechsel 6 3:46:37.90 58.5 0:37:46.30 0:33:41.20
3 Gordon Gill 17/44 330 Gordon Gill 5 3:42:59.40 48.75 0:44:35.90 0:39:27.20
4 Carl Peterson 21/44 328 Carl Peterson 5 3:50:53.50 48.75 0:46:10.70 0:41:40.40
5 Glenn Perrin 24/44 348 Glenn Perrin 4 3:09:52.60 39 0:47:28.20 0:45:26.60
6 Marc Langlois 26/44 335 Marc Langlois 4 3:24:45.80 39 0:51:11.40 0:46:12.00
7 Jeff Thomas 32/44 325 Jeff Thomas 3 2:40:00.10 29.25 0:53:20.00 0:51:11.30
8 Dean Chalmers 37/44 334 Dean Chalmers 3 3:14:39.20 29.25 1:04:53.10 0:53:14.50
9 Leonard Knight 38/44 327 Leonard Knight 3 3:29:41.10 29.25 1:09:53.70 1:01:52.60

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Open Female (16-39) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Alana Hawley 35/44 350 Alana Hawley 3 3:04:24.40 29.25 1:01:28.10 0:59:29.30
2 Kandis Kryzanowski 42/44 310 Kandis Kryzanowski   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Open Female (40-54) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Candace Bourque 18/44 339 Candace Bourque 5 3:45:31.00 48.75 0:45:06.20 0:43:49.10
2 Jennifer Andrews 20/44 314 Jennifer Andrews 5 3:49:38.10 48.75 0:45:55.60 0:43:52.80
3 Collette Shanner 22/44 313 Collette Shanner 5 3:55:02.90 48.75 0:47:00.60 0:44:16.20
4 Joy Peterson 30/44 315 Joy Peterson 4 3:35:09.80 39 0:53:47.40 0:49:57.20
5 Winter Jones 31/44 311 Winter Jones 4 3:52:26.40 39 0:58:06.60 0:54:41.30
6 Jennifer King 34/44 338 Jennifer King 3 3:02:42.70 29.25 1:00:54.20 0:57:18.80
7 Tereza Novakova 41/44 312 Tereza Novakova   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Open Female (55+) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Gail Sawers 23/44 316 Gail Sawers 5 3:59:54.70 48.75 0:47:58.90 0:44:43.30

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (<65) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Team Squamish 1/69 830 Tobin McCallum 831 Cam McCallum 7 3:37:57.60 68.25 0:31:08.20 0:28:55.40
2 Last Call 4/69 846 Seth Cox 847 Jessy Hoffman 7 3:51:38.70 68.25 0:33:05.50 0:30:50.50
3 Team Squamish II 9/69 840 Jasper Fleming 841 Eric Sol 6 3:38:35.20 58.5 0:36:25.90 0:30:38.70
4 Sheba 12/69 804 John Crofts 805 Tameus Venkataraman 6 3:43:42.90 58.5 0:37:17.20 0:35:16.10
5 Silent but Deadly 15/69 806 Matthew Broder 807 Jake Garwah 6 3:46:16.60 58.5 0:37:42.80 0:33:29.50
6 More Fun than Fast 16/69 826 Parker Berry 827 Trevor Dermody 6 3:46:52.20 58.5 0:37:48.70 0:35:29.00
7 My Mom Thinks I'm Fa 21/69 828 Josh Webb 829 Koen Buckingham 5 3:14:42.00 48.75 0:38:56.40 0:36:58.30
8 DEAD Sexy 59/69 858 Spencer Thomson 859 Anton Platz 4 3:48:44.50 39 0:57:11.10 0:41:47.30

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (65-89) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 #dadbod3.0 3/69 742 Geoff Waterman 743 Lee Agur 7 3:49:33.90 68.25 0:32:47.70 0:30:46.00
2 Blood Seat & Beers 7/69 750 Matthew van Nostrand 751 Lance Huber 6 3:27:53.60 58.5 0:34:38.90 0:33:02.80
3 Beef Cake 8/69 822 Brian Rippy 823 Jeff Ellis 6 3:37:55.70 58.5 0:36:19.30 0:32:36.90
4 Aces High 10/69 746 Ryan Drew-Scott 747 John Wilkie 6 3:40:51.40 58.5 0:36:48.60 0:35:13.10
5 Crankswork 17/69 752 David Mitchell 753 Chad Gartrell 6 3:51:29.30 58.5 0:38:34.90 0:33:20.80
6 Two in the Pink 18/69 760 Josh Gamet 761 Sheadon Thomson 6 3:54:06.30 58.5 0:39:01.00 0:36:32.00
7 These Red Devils rac 19/69 856 Greg DuManior 857 Brandon Archer 6 3:56:54.40 58.5 0:39:29.10 0:35:26.60
8 Smokin Beavers 24/69 758 Garth Dupre 759 Drew Lejbak 5 3:18:03.20 48.75 0:39:36.60 0:38:59.10
9 Beaver Feaver 25/69 748 Jay Dowhaniuk 749 David Pettman 5 3:19:43.30 48.75 0:39:56.70 0:38:53.40
10 Death Before Dismoun 31/69 754 Andrew Johnson 755 Lee Dawson 5 3:33:30.50 48.75 0:42:42.10 0:41:29.00
11 Mudslingers 34/69 756 Andrew Campbell 757 Liam Mcready 5 3:37:20.40 48.75 0:43:28.10 0:41:51.60
12 Goat's Breakfast 38/69 832 John Garwah 833 Chris Garwah 5 3:44:09.90 48.75 0:44:50.00 0:42:07.40
13 Team Sutco GT Racers 42/69 824 Ty Schulte 825 Greg Schulte 5 3:49:42.40 48.75 0:45:56.50 0:42:50.90
14 Docshox 46/69 850 Izak J Vanderder Westhuizen 851 Chris Little 4 3:11:55.10 39 0:47:58.80 0:46:58.90
15 A Dog and His Pup 67/69 744 Chris Neenan 745 Luke Neenan   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (90-104) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Aart of Riding with  2/69 834 Aart van Kooy 835 Dave Cleveland 7 3:41:09.70 68.25 0:31:35.70 0:29:29.40
2 Give it Some Gas 11/69 764 Bob Chew 765 Mike Chekley 6 3:43:03.40 58.5 0:37:10.60 0:33:14.20
3 Red Devils/Team Cycl 13/69 766 Peter Tonkin 767 Dustin Bates 6 3:43:56.50 58.5 0:37:19.40 0:31:56.00
4 Steve King's Favorit 43/69 768 Chris Foley 769 Dwight Shanner 5 3:50:17.70 48.75 0:46:03.50 0:40:53.10
5 G n' A 50/69 762 Graeme Stacey 763 Aaron Gretchen 4 3:21:10.30 39 0:50:17.60 0:43:56.40
6 Team Prestige World  65/69 788 Rob Hirst 789 Scott McGillivray 1 0:40:39.40 9.75 0:40:39.40 0:40:39.40

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (105+) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Dave & Jeremy Go For 5/69 734 Jeremy Eden 735 Dave Kitson 7 3:58:37.20 68.25 0:34:05.30 0:32:57.10
2 Backyard Beaners 26/69 820 Rich Haverkamp 821 Pete Willis 5 3:24:08.60 48.75 0:40:49.70 0:38:58.70
3 Grilled Badger 29/69 738 Robin Fairbridge 739 Gary McBryde 5 3:27:19.70 48.75 0:41:27.90 0:40:25.00
4 Los Medicos Locos 36/69 740 Ed Marbach 741 Scott Pittendreigh 5 3:41:42.20 48.75 0:44:20.40 0:42:07.40
5 Growing Old but Not  49/69 836 Mike Baxter 837 Howie Richardson 4 3:20:45.40 39 0:50:11.40 0:43:45.00
6 Electrons 52/69 736 Bill Petrachenko 737 Heng Zhang 4 3:36:59.30 39 0:54:14.80 0:49:47.90

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (<65) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Wishearts 37/69 732 Chelsea Wisheart 733 Caroline Wisheart 5 3:42:23.10 48.75 0:44:28.60 0:43:28.70
2 I'm the Faster Siste 47/69 816 Kendra Shaw 817 Carolyn Shaw 4 3:12:48.20 39 0:48:12.00 0:45:23.70
3 The Sister Act 54/69 818 Heather Vermey 819 Nicole Vermey 4 3:41:12.30 39 0:55:18.10 0:53:34.30

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (65-89) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Last Call-Fast & Loo 32/69 810 Isabeau Venables 811 Dayna Seaward 5 3:34:46.90 48.75 0:42:57.40 0:40:07.00
2 Hair Straight Back 44/69 802 Tonya Haines 803 Lindsay Karslake 5 3:52:21.60 48.75 0:46:28.30 0:43:34.10
3 The Conklers 45/69 728 Klaske van Heusden 729 Amanda Brown 4 3:09:20.30 39 0:47:20.10 0:45:28.40
4 Gears 'n Beers 48/69 722 Sarah Jolly 723 Candice Manuel 4 3:19:46.50 39 0:49:56.60 0:45:29.90
5 Space Cats 51/69 812 Jodi Cochrane 813 Shannon Booth 4 3:26:26.60 39 0:51:36.60 0:45:08.20
6 Salt-N-Pepa 53/69 800 Karmen Li 801 Doris Li 4 3:40:47.10 39 0:55:11.80 0:52:20.00
7 Where's the Midol? 56/69 730 Heidi Gatti 731 Heather Letkeman 4 3:43:17.40 39 0:55:49.40 0:51:02.70
8 HereforHetherington 57/69 726 Nicole Hall 727 Marie Davis 4 3:43:28.10 39 0:55:52.00 0:53:34.50
9 Hanson Hetherington 58/69 724 Tori Hanson 725 Laura Hetherington 4 3:43:34.80 39 0:55:53.70 0:53:43.60

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (90-104) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Dirt Divas 33/69 814 Alana Buckingham 815 Cathy Harrold 5 3:36:16.10 48.75 0:43:15.20 0:41:36.70

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (105+) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 NoSuenaLater 55/69 860 Sue Evans 861 Nona Coles 4 3:42:18.60 39 0:55:34.60 0:54:29.00
2 DeeSee Riders 66/69 718 Charlotte Shaw 719 Denise Velkjar   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed ( <65) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 B & E 6/69 792 Brittany Webster 793 Evan Guthrie 6 3:25:09.10 58.5 0:34:11.50 0:28:43.90
2 Matt & Rochelle 39/69 798 Rochelle Bertrand 799 Matt Cameron 5 3:44:41.20 48.75 0:44:56.20 0:37:39.90
3 EmerLin 64/69 796 Heather Fraser 797 Nathan Chan 2 2:28:14.00 19.5 1:14:07.00 1:09:29.80

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed ( 65-89) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 The Cruisers 20/69 782 Dustin Fraser 783 Lissa Fraser 5 3:13:47.70 48.75 0:38:45.50 0:34:00.80
2 Team Stuco 22/69 778 Doug Sutherland 779 Alicia Sutherland 5 3:16:49.70 48.75 0:39:21.90 0:36:44.10
3 Creative Therapy 23/69 842 David McInearny 843 Nadia Hudon 5 3:17:22.70 48.75 0:39:28.50 0:34:26.60
4 The Bike Barn 35/69 838 Tara Grace Scott 839 Will Pratt 5 3:38:21.80 48.75 0:43:40.40 0:37:13.70
5 Papito & Shmapito 40/69 776 Kaelen Coles-Lyster 777 Barry Lyster 5 3:46:28.80 48.75 0:45:17.80 0:42:27.70
6 Mavichiels 62/69 774 Jason Michiel 775 Christie Mavety 2 1:48:51.30 19.5 0:54:25.60 0:53:39.70
7 The Craigs 69/69 780 Stephen Craig 781 Sophie Wyser   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed (90-104) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 #proveit 14/69 844 Jodi Merckx 845 Axel Merckx 6 3:44:28.30 58.5 0:37:24.70 0:31:50.50
2 The Bikearoos 30/69 790 Caleb Pike 791 Andrea ONeill 5 3:27:31.50 48.75 0:41:30.30 0:40:33.00
3 Delete 41/69 772 Lora Nield 773 Mark Phillpotts 5 3:46:56.60 48.75 0:45:23.30 0:41:23.70
4 Over the Hill & Unde 61/69 808 Sierra Fraser 809 Ian Fraser 3 3:21:19.60 29.25 1:07:06.50 0:53:13.30
5 Short & Broken 63/69 848 Su Baker 849 Mike Watson 2 2:13:28.80 19.5 1:06:44.40 0:58:06.30
6 Riding and Still Mar 68/69 786 Dannica Stevenson-Wade 787 Gary Wade   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed (105+) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Prowse Retired Teste 27/69 854 Chris Prowse 855 Lisa Prowse 5 3:25:45.90 48.75 0:41:09.20 0:40:14.80
2 Team Thule 28/69 770 Brian Mortensen 771 Debbie Finnie 5 3:25:56.00 48.75 0:41:11.20 0:38:54.70
3 Island Time 60/69 852 Joanna Fraser 853 Rory Annett 3 2:57:55.90 29.25 0:59:18.60 0:58:10.60


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4