Thames Valley Nordic High School Race |
||
Date: Jan 8, 2020 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike Host Club: Thames Valley SS |
|
|
Para Nordic Girls 2 km 2 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
Para Nordic Boys 2km 2 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
Elementary Girls 2.5km 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
Elementary Boys 2.5km 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:16:00.0 | 305 | Simon Graham | WR Best |
Novice Girls 2.5km 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:17:15.0 | 310 | Jessica Bell | Elmvale DHS |
11:17:30.0 | 313 | Chloe Smit | Orillia Secondary School |
11:17:45.0 | 314 | Megan Clark | Orillia Secondary School |
11:18:00.0 | 316 | Isabelle Cresencia | St. Ignatius of Loyola |
11:18:15.0 | 319 | Madison Matthews | Orillia Secondary School |
11:18:30.0 | 320 | Avery Murrell | Innisdale Secondary School |
11:18:45.0 | 321 | Tia Salvador | King City SS |
11:19:00.0 | 323 | Emma Winger | Orillia Secondary School |
11:19:15.0 | 324 | Alaina Vandenberg | Orillia Secondary School |
11:19:30.0 | 325 | Hannah Groop | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:19:45.0 | 326 | McKenna Karn | Orillia Secondary School |
11:20:00.0 | 329 | Katarina Culbane | Bear Creek |
11:20:15.0 | 330 | Kaizu kuhrau | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:20:30.0 | 331 | Emma Elliot | Huntsville High School |
11:20:45.0 | 332 | Alex Pino | Bear Creek |
11:21:00.0 | 334 | Madelaine Young | Orillia Secondary School |
11:21:15.0 | 335 | Emily Lombard | Elmvale DHS |
11:21:30.0 | 336 | Abby Davidson | Elmvale DHS |
11:21:45.0 | 337 | Sonia Chernov | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:22:00.0 | 338 | Breanna Wells-Garrett | Innisdale Secondary School |
11:22:15.0 | 339 | Natalee Schors | Elmvale DHS |
11:22:30.0 | 340 | Angelina DelMundo | BealSS |
11:22:45.0 | 341 | Keira Filletti | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:23:00.0 | 342 | Arden Leadston | Huntsville High School |
11:23:15.0 | 344 | Megan Mackenzie | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:23:30.0 | 346 | Katie Fleming | Huntsville High School |
11:23:45.0 | 347 | Jacqueline Winchester | Orillia Secondary School |
Novice Boys 2.5km 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:25:00.0 | 119 | Charlie Kapty | Eastview Secondary School |
11:25:15.0 | 361 | Cameron Pepper | Orillia Secondary School |
11:25:30.0 | 363 | Aiden Smith | Huntsville HS |
11:25:45.0 | 366 | David Robinson | Huntsville High School |
11:26:00.0 | 369 | Morgan Butlin | Beal |
11:26:15.0 | 371 | Ben Frechette | Orillia Secondary School |
11:26:30.0 | 372 | Max Odlozinski | Orillia Secondary School |
11:26:45.0 | 373 | Levon White | Orillia Secondary School |
11:27:00.0 | 374 | Liam Hadcock | St. Andrew's College |
11:27:15.0 | 375 | Malcolm Goss | Orillia Secondary School |
11:27:30.0 | 376 | Spencer Lawley | Georgian Bay DSS |
11:27:45.0 | 377 | Aiden Quesnelle | Elmvale DHS |
11:28:00.0 | 380 | Rhys Hawke | Orillia Secondary School |
11:28:15.0 | 381 | Cameron Krause | Elmvale DHS |
11:28:30.0 | 383 | Cole Bremner | Orillia Secondary School |
11:28:45.0 | 384 | Bennett Woods | Georgian Bay DSS |
11:29:00.0 | 385 | Ian Mihalik | Orillia Secondary School |
11:29:15.0 | 387 | Elijah Wakelin | Elmvale DHS |
11:29:30.0 | 388 | Caleb Cha | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:29:45.0 | 389 | Udayveer Sangha | St. Andrew's College |
11:30:00.0 | 390 | Luke Stringer | Elmvale DHS |
11:30:15.0 | 391 | Jackson McDonald | Huntsville High School |
11:30:30.0 | 392 | Isaac Locker | Orillia Secondary School |
11:30:45.0 | 393 | Lachlan Sutherland | Woodstock C. I. |
Junior Girls 4.0km (born 2004-2005) 4 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:35:00.0 | 200 | Crystal Zhang | Lorne Park Secondary School |
11:35:15.0 | 201 | Kayleigh Aitken | Orillia Secondary School |
11:35:30.0 | 202 | Nicole Wickens | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:35:45.0 | 207 | Joanna DiBerardino | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:36:00.0 | 208 | Marlee Currie | Innisdale Secondary School |
11:36:15.0 | 212 | Maggie Pitts | Huntsville High School |
11:36:30.0 | 213 | Anna Irwin | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:36:45.0 | 214 | Leah Redmond | Parry Sound High School |
11:37:00.0 | 215 | Vivian DiBerardino | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:37:15.0 | 217 | Grace Gaughan | Huntsville High School |
11:37:30.0 | 218 | Nadia Parsons | Huntsville High School |
11:37:45.0 | 219 | Maddy Meeder | Orillia Secondary School |
11:38:00.0 | 220 | Kiyomi Burke | Bear Creek SS |
11:38:15.0 | 221 | Emily Gordan | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:38:30.0 | 224 | Roxy Welsh | Huntsville High School |
11:38:45.0 | 225 | Dale Graham | Huntsville High School |
11:39:00.0 | 228 | Sora McEvoy | Beal SS |
11:39:15.0 | 230 | Anna Jaklova | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:39:30.0 | 231 | Mya Marshall | Huntsville High School |
11:39:45.0 | 232 | Chloe Walc | Georgian Bay DSS |
Junior Boys 5.0km (born 2004-2005) 5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:44:00.0 | 100 | Thomas Osso | Dr. G.W.Williams S.S |
11:44:15.0 | 102 | Kurtis Verstraten | Parry Sound High School |
11:44:30.0 | 104 | Jack Dilawri | Orillia Secondary School |
11:44:45.0 | 105 | TIlson DeHaan | Eastview Secondary School |
11:45:00.0 | 106 | Brogan Long | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:45:15.0 | 108 | Cooper DeHaan | Eastview Secondary School |
11:45:30.0 | 109 | Blake Punchard | Huntsville High School |
11:45:45.0 | 110 | William Laughton | Huntsville High School |
11:46:00.0 | 111 | Ben Shearing | Huntsville High School |
11:46:15.0 | 112 | Corbin Wendell | Huntsville High School |
11:46:30.0 | 113 | Mark Cheek | Huntsville High School |
11:46:45.0 | 114 | Nathan Gojic | King City SS |
11:47:00.0 | 115 | Lucan Martin | Huntsville High School |
11:47:15.0 | 116 | Connor McGregor | Parry Sound High School |
11:47:30.0 | 118 | Ian Stager | Huntsville High School |
11:47:45.0 | 120 | Colby Small | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:48:00.0 | 121 | Kade Vink | Huntsville High School |
11:48:15.0 | 122 | William Tempest | Huntsville High School |
11:48:30.0 | 123 | Mikko Henry | Parry Sound High School |
11:48:45.0 | 124 | caleb wallis | Bear Creek SS |
11:49:00.0 | 125 | Sam Richter | Huntsville High School |
11:49:15.0 | 126 | Matthew Kuusk | Huntsville High School |
11:49:30.0 | 128 | Aidan Spiers | Huntsville High School |
11:49:45.0 | 130 | Josh Strydom | Parry Sound High School |
11:50:00.0 | 131 | Sully MacDonald | Eastview Secondary School |
11:50:15.0 | 132 | Adam Marshall | Port Perry High School |
Senior Girls 5.0km (born 2001, 02or 5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:52:30.0 | 150 | Frejya Moser | Beal |
11:52:45.0 | 153 | Emma Thomson | Orillia Secondary School |
11:53:00.0 | 154 | Bella Kavanagh | Orillia Secondary School |
11:53:15.0 | 155 | Leah Murray | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:53:30.0 | 156 | Janice Alvarenga | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:53:45.0 | 160 | Sarah Allen | Aurora High School |
11:54:00.0 | 161 | Xenja Waser | Eastview Secondary School |
11:54:15.0 | 162 | Annika Martensson | Bear Creek SS |
11:54:30.0 | 163 | Nicole Rob | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:54:45.0 | 165 | Carissa Potton | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:55:00.0 | 166 | Emma Pullen | Huron Park S. S. |
11:55:15.0 | 168 | Lauren McConnell | Eastview Secondary School |
11:55:30.0 | 169 | Jadyn Keeler | Innisdale Secondary School |
11:55:45.0 | 170 | Julia Johnson | Parry Sound High School |
11:56:00.0 | 171 | Lauryn Buchan | Orillia Secondary School |
11:56:15.0 | 172 | Madeleine Arsenault | Huntsville High School |
11:56:30.0 | 175 | Isabela Fleguel | Orillia Secondary School |
11:56:45.0 | 176 | Kate Redmond | Parry Sound High School |
11:57:00.0 | 177 | Madeline Horton | Huntsville High School |
11:57:15.0 | 178 | Eden Graves | Parry Sound High School |
11:57:30.0 | 179 | Bryden Emerson | Parry Sound High School |
11:57:45.0 | 180 | Olivia Rowan | Orangeville D.S.S. |
11:58:00.0 | 181 | Emma Dickson | Huntsville High School |
11:58:15.0 | 182 | Olivia Karn | Orillia Secondary School |
11:58:30.0 | 183 | Audrey Rieckenberg | Orillia Secondary School |
11:58:45.0 | 184 | Hilary Roye | Eastview SS |
11:59:00.0 | 185 | Kennedy Burrows | Parry Sound High School |
11:59:15.0 | 188 | Sierra Macdonald | Eastview Secondary School |
11:59:30.0 | 190 | Julia Shannonw | St Joes |
11:59:45.0 | 191 | Rachel Anderson | Parry Sound High School |
12:00:00.0 | 192 | Sophia Marshall | Huntsville High School |
12:00:15.0 | 226 | Maeve Conaghan | Orillia Secondary School |
Senior Boys 7.0km (born 2001, 02, 7 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
12:06:30.0 | 3 | Jack Carscadden | St Joes |
12:06:45.0 | 5 | Michael Hillson | Orillia Secondary School |
12:07:00.0 | 6 | Nathan Kee | Orillia Secondary School |
12:07:15.0 | 7 | Ethan Odlozinski | Orillia Secondary School |
12:07:30.0 | 8 | Hunter Birch | Orillia Secondary School |
12:07:45.0 | 9 | Cameron Goss | Orillia Secondary School |
12:08:00.0 | 10 | Taylor Morgan | Orangeville D.S.S. |
12:08:15.0 | 12 | Matthew DeFrancesco | Lorne Park Secondary School |
12:08:30.0 | 13 | Bayze Murray | Orillia Secondary School |
12:08:45.0 | 14 | Caleb Canfield | Huron Park S. S. |
12:09:00.0 | 15 | Gabriel Lonuzzo | Orangeville D.S.S. |
12:09:15.0 | 16 | Eric Kramer | Woodstock C. I. |
12:09:30.0 | 17 | Luke Bremner | Orillia Secondary School |
12:09:45.0 | 19 | Gavin McPhee | Huntsville High School |
12:10:00.0 | 23 | Adam Bailey | Orangeville D.S.S. |
12:10:15.0 | 24 | Michael Raposo | St. Joan of Arc |
12:10:30.0 | 27 | Calvin Kudar | Orillia Secondary School |
12:10:45.0 | 28 | Thomas Beer | Lorne Park Secondary School |
12:11:00.0 | 29 | Nolan Parsons | Huntsville High School |
12:11:15.0 | 30 | AJ Kapty | Eastview Secondary School |
12:11:30.0 | 31 | Austin Mckee | Huntsville High School |
12:11:45.0 | 35 | Neil Paterson | Orangeville D.S.S. |
12:12:00.0 | 36 | Robert Halka | Lorne Park Secondary School |
12:12:15.0 | 37 | Cameron Knox | Eastview Secondary School |
12:12:30.0 | 39 | Aidan McClung | Huntsville High School |
12:12:45.0 | 40 | Keenan Paterson | Huntsville High School |
12:13:00.0 | 41 | Lochlan Willows | Huntsville High School |
12:13:15.0 | 42 | Ciaran Byles-Ho | Eastview Secondary School |
12:13:30.0 | 43 | Cole Punchard | Huntsville High School |
12:13:45.0 | 44 | Gavin DePiero | Orillia Secondary School |
12:14:00.0 | 45 | Graeme DePiero | Orillia Secondary School |
12:14:15.0 | 48 | Anatoliy Duko | Glenforest Secondary School |
12:14:30.0 | 52 | Griffin Allen | Elmvale DHS |
12:14:45.0 | 53 | Joshua Lonuzzo | Orangeville D.S.S. |
12:15:00.0 | 55 | Colt Penrose | Eastview Secondary School |
12:15:15.0 | 57 | Colt Penrose | Eastview Secondary School |
12:15:30.0 | 58 | CJ Buelow | Bear Creek SS |
12:15:45.0 | 59 | Ryan Clarke | Huntsville High School |
12:16:00.0 | 60 | Zack Varieur | Huntsville High School |
12:16:15.0 | 62 | Jonathan Stringer | Elmvale DHS |
12:16:30.0 | 64 | David Laughton | Huntsville High School |
12:16:45.0 | 65 | Forrest Kipps | Orangeville D.S.S. |
12:17:00.0 | 66 | Cameron Heinz | Huntsville High School |
12:17:15.0 | 67 | Adam King | Georgian Bay DSS |
12:17:30.0 | 68 | Liam Marshall | Parry Sound High School |
12:17:45.0 | 69 | Liam Knoll | Georgian Bay DSS |
12:18:00.0 | 70 | Riley deGans | Huntsville High School |
Post High School Female 7.0km 7 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
Post High School Male 7.0km 7 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |