Ontario Cup #3 | Zone4.ca



Ontario Cup #3

Date: Jan 18, 2020
StartList
Location: North Bay ON
Host Club: North Bay Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Chief of Competition:  Andrew Rees 
Chief of Course:  Dave Minden 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

PN Sit 1.3 km.    
Bib Name YOB SubCategory Club University/College CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
280 Brittney Baker 1994 PN Sit Women Laurentian   41230 0 1:00:00.0

10 km Women 10 km. Free  3 Laps  
Bib Name YOB SubCategory Club University/College CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
281 Kate McIlraith 1999 Senior Women Walden Cross Country University of Guelph     1:10:00.0
282 Arina Sitnikova 1999 Senior Women University of Toronto University of Toronto     1:10:15.0
283 Emiko Arai 2000 U20 Women University of Waterloo University of Waterloo     1:10:30.0
284 Miriam Lutes 2000 U20 Women University of Guelph University of Guelph     1:10:45.0
285 Sarah Cowan 1998 Senior Women Arrowhead Nordic University of Waterloo     1:11:00.0
286 Lauren Denstedt 1999 Senior Women   University of Waterloo     1:11:15.0
287 Jillian Flower 1973 Master Women Independent       1:11:30.0
288 Katja Zbogar 1998 Senior Women   University of Guelph     1:11:45.0
289 Jessica Rogers 2002 U18 Girls Mono Nordic       1:12:00.0
290 Claudia De Fazio 2001 U20 Women Barrie Cross Country University of Waterloo     1:12:15.0
291 Allison Caswell 1999 Senior Women Walden Cross Country University of Guelph     1:12:30.0
292 Rebekah Gwynn 2000 U20 Women Algoma University Algoma University     1:12:45.0
293 Jasmin Tuhkasaari 1998 Senior Women University of Guelph University of Guelph     1:13:00.0
294 Sara McIlraith 1971 Master Women Walden Cross Country       1:13:15.0
295 Elizabeth Drake 2001 U20 Women   Laurentian University     1:13:30.0
296 Jaime Schweyer 2001 U20 Women Laurentian Nordic Nipissing University     1:13:45.0
297 Lila Yuhasz-Bell 2002 U18 Girls Georgian Bay   35272 62.77 1:14:00.0
298 Hannah Cutler 2001 U20 Women Laurentian Laurentian University 45150 0 1:14:15.0
299 Sofia Czerny-Holownia 2000 U20 Women Highlands McMaster University 46994 0 1:14:30.0
300 Marina Tusz 1998 Senior Women Laurentian Laurentian University 45153 0 1:14:45.0
301 Taylor Marshall 2001 U20 Women Georgian University of Guelph 38847 64.85 1:15:00.0
302 Olivia Wolfram 1999 Senior Women Laurentian Laurentian University 33355 0 1:15:15.0
303 Mary Anne Schoenhardt 1999 Senior Women Highlands McMaster University 46989 0 1:15:30.0
304 Faith Goudie 2001 U20 Women Laurentian Laurentian University 45152 0 1:15:45.0
305 Milla Tarnopolsky 2000 U20 Women Highlands McMaster Mauraders 31861 0 1:16:00.0
306 Maryse Leveille 1998 Senior Women Laurentian Laurentian University 45148 0 1:16:15.0
307 Jessica Yemen 2003 U18 Girls Pembroke   45910 51.42 1:16:30.0
308 Soren Meeuwisse 1997 Senior Women Team Hardwood McMaster University 27404 74.75 1:16:45.0
309 Logan Bach 2001 U20 Women Laurentian Laurentian University 45147 0 1:17:00.0
310 Anna Vigneron 2000 U20 Women Highlands McMaster 33729 0 1:17:15.0
311 Sophie Levasseur 2002 U18 Girls Pembroke   36411 76.13 1:17:30.0
312 Camille Lamothe 2002 U18 Girls     40347 63.35 1:17:45.0
313 Kate Redmond 2002 U18 Girls Georgian   39919 53.3 1:18:00.0
314 Allison Westbroek 2002 U18 Girls Kawartha Nordic   38041 57.24 1:18:15.0
315 Anna Harris 2002 U18 Girls Kawartha Nordic   38029 66.44 1:18:30.0
316 Sophie Tremblay 2002 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   41899 74.97 1:18:45.0
317 Rachel Morris 2002 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   35445 51.64 1:19:00.0
318 Danica Levesque 2002 U18 Girls WaldenXC   41168 55.99 1:19:15.0
319 Olivia Norman 2003 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   37710 70.09 1:19:30.0
320 Rachel Anderson 2003 U18 Girls Georgian   37690 67.53 1:19:45.0
321 Brooklin Lowes 2003 U18 Girls Team Hardwood   41913 58.94 1:20:00.0
322 Fiona Braund 2002 U18 Girls North Bay Nordic   38861 62.22 1:20:15.0
323 Georgia Boldt 2003 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   37696 72.2 1:20:30.0
324 Julia Shannon 2002 U18 Girls Barrie XC   35317 71.41 1:20:45.0
325 Erin Dunn 2003 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   37836 72.03 1:21:00.0
326 Chandra Rousseau 2002 U18 Girls Barrie XC   37670 71.75 1:21:15.0
327 Katherine Macintosh 2003 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   37675 73.44 1:21:30.0
328 Emerson Bach 1999 Senior Women North Bay Nipissing University 41189 67.19 1:21:45.0
329 Katya Semeniuk 2003 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   37785 75.57 1:22:00.0
330 Mary Kate Norman 2002 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   35342 68.44 1:22:15.0
331 Samantha Csisztu 2003 U18 Girls Pembroke   35464 72.26 1:22:30.0
332 Jayde Hurley 2001 U20 Women WaldenXC Laurentian 42410 69.04 1:22:45.0
333 Cara Pekos 2002 U18 Girls Barrie XC McMaster University 29276 71.22 1:23:00.0
334 Maddie Norman 2002 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   37709 75.28 1:23:15.0
335 Sierra Macdonald 2002 U18 Girls Team Hardwood   37707 69.24 1:23:30.0
336 Fiona Shearing 2002 U18 Girls Team Hardwood   35313 70.78 1:23:45.0
337 Lea Skerrett 2003 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   37688 71.53 1:24:00.0
338 Emily Drake 1998 Senior Women North Bay Nipissing University 35751 79.47 1:24:15.0
339 Jessica Roach 1998 Senior Women Team Hardwood Georgian College 35355 77.39 1:24:30.0
340 Mariah Hudec 1992 Senior Women North Highlands University of Guelph 24504 66.1 1:24:45.0
341 Jasmine Lyons 2002 U18 Girls Nakkertok ON   36501 80.12 1:25:00.0
342 Sophia Slater 1999 Senior Women North Bay Nipissing University 37777 74.2 1:25:15.0
343 Colleen Beck 2001 U20 Women Georgian Bay Nipissing Lakers 31855 72.46 1:25:30.0
344 Katherine Mason 2001 U20 Women Nakkertok ON Carleton University 35300 77.74 1:25:45.0
345 Sophia Marshall 2003 U20 Women Highlands Nipissing University/OST 36521 76.09 1:26:00.0
346 Mallory Williams 2003 U18 Girls Nakkertok QC   35345 77.88 1:26:15.0

10 km Men 10 km. Free  3 Laps  
Bib Name YOB SubCategory Club University/College CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
400 Isaac Alexander-Cook 1995 Senior Men The Avengers University of Waterloo     1:55:00.0
401 Reid Locking 2001 U20 Men Georgian Bay Nordic       1:55:15.0
402 Glenn Edwards   Master Men Hardwood       1:55:30.0
403 Rhys Lucas 1979 Master Men Porcupine Ski Runners       1:55:45.0
404 Damian Langton 1997 Senior Men University of Toronto University of Toronto     1:56:00.0
405 Nicholas Korsunski 2001 U20 Men Algoma University Algoma University     1:56:15.0
406 Zachary Varieur   U18 Boys Highlands       1:56:30.0
407 Eric Nussbaum 1999 Senior Men Queen's Nordic Queen's University     1:56:45.0
408 Aidan Melville 2003 U18 Boys Kawartha Nordic       1:57:00.0
409 Allan Magi 1963 Master Men Highlands Trailblazers       1:57:15.0
410 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 Senior Men Georgian Nordic       1:57:30.0
411 Luke Pollex 2003 U18 Boys Kanata Nordic       1:57:45.0
412 Christian Filan 1999 Senior Men Waterloo Region Waterloo Warriors     1:58:00.0
413 Lockhart McMann 1997 Senior Men Guelph University of Guelph     1:58:15.0
414 Connor Psiuk 1996 Senior Men Soo Finnish Nordic       1:58:30.0
415 Rui Xu 1994 Senior Men University of Toronto University of Toronto     1:58:45.0
416 Jason Connelly 1998 Senior Men   University of Waterloo     1:59:00.0
417 Curtis Taylor 2003 U18 Boys St.Marys DCVI       1:59:15.0
418 Sean Slater 2001 U20 Men Wildwood Polecats       1:59:30.0
419 Bryan Stone 1995 Senior Men Arrowhead Nordic Nipissing Nordic     1:59:45.0
420 Adam DeNeve 2003 U18 Boys Independent       2:00:00.0
421 Jonathan Koot 2001 U20 Men   Guelph Gryphons     2:00:15.0
422 Eric Koski-Harja 2002 U18 Boys North Bay Nordic       2:00:30.0
423 Scott Standeaven 2003 U18 Boys St. Marys DCVI       2:00:45.0
424 Brian Rogers 1970 Master Men Mono Nordic       2:01:00.0
425 AJ Kapty 2002 U18 Boys Hardwood       2:01:15.0
426 Stephen Flower 1975 Master Men Independent       2:01:30.0
427 Kang Yao 1999 Senior Men   University of Waterloo     2:01:45.0
428 Cameron Lowes 2003 U18 Boys Team Hardwood   41914 58.76 2:02:00.0
429 Augustin Marks De Chabris 2001 U20 Men Laurentian Laurentian University 45154 0 2:02:15.0
430 Sébastien Tremblay 2001 U20 Men Laurentian Laurentian 45155 0 2:02:30.0
431 Andreas Zbogar 1996 Senior Men Highlands McMaster University 25596 0 2:02:45.0
432 Jarred Meyerink 2000 U20 Men Highlands McMaster University 46986 0 2:03:00.0
433 Eamon Kelly 1999 Senior Men Nakkertok ON University of Toronto 31879 66.16 2:03:15.0
434 James Norrie 2000 U20 Men Laurentian Laurentian University 45143 0 2:03:30.0
435 Errol Bowman 2000 U20 Men Highlands McMaster University 46988 0 2:03:45.0
436 Erik Frechette 1996 Senior Men Highlands McMaster University 46992 0 2:04:00.0
437 Mitchell Slobodian 1998 Senior Men Nakkertok ON Laurtentian University 29267 67.09 2:04:15.0
438 Erik Reimers 1996 Senior Men Highlands McMaster University 46985 0 2:04:30.0
439 Jason Pekos 1998 Senior Men Barrie XC McMaster University 31008 0 2:04:45.0
440 Alastair Watson 2000 U20 Men Laurentian Laurentian University 45151 0 2:05:00.0
441 Joe Hutton 2001 U20 Men Wildwood   45199 69.49 2:05:15.0
442 Leonard Paradine 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   40349 63.43 2:05:30.0
443 Ethan Aarts 2003 U18 Boys Wildwood   41255 73 2:05:45.0
444 Jeremy Hornung 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   37677 70.46 2:06:00.0
445 Hayden McCulloch 2003 U18 Boys Highlands   38856 70.25 2:06:15.0
446 Leon Ewald   U18 Boys Team Hardwood   40284 67.25 2:06:30.0
447 Forrest Kipps 2002 U18 Boys Mono   41251 59.2 2:06:45.0
448 Oliver Bereznai 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   37714 67.32 2:07:00.0
449 Isaac Fortin 2003 U18 Boys Kawartha Nordic   41187 63.78 2:07:15.0
450 Patrick Westdal 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   36484 66.77 2:07:30.0
451 Robert Bougai 2003 U18 Boys Highlands   37723 62.73 2:07:45.0
452 Luka Custic 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   37851 67.84 2:08:00.0
453 Declan McClure 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   37849 73.97 2:08:15.0
454 Julien Audet-Welke 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok Nordic   36508 72.11 2:08:30.0
455 Xander Frappier 2003 U18 Boys Porcupine   41895 54.87 2:08:45.0
456 Kendyn Mashinter 2002 U18 Boys WaldenXC   42385 75.67 2:09:00.0
457 Alex De Fazio 2003 U18 Boys Barrie XC   38863 65.96 2:09:15.0
458 Riley De Gans 2002 U18 Boys Team Hardwood   37779 76.92 2:09:30.0
459 Callum Saravanamuttoo 2002 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   35309 71.25 2:09:45.0
460 Josh Zavitz 2002 U18 Boys Lappe   41883 72.28 2:10:00.0
461 Leo Boyce 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   37848 67.07 2:10:15.0
462 Max Mahaffy 2002 U18 Boys WaldenXC   42386 75.32 2:10:30.0
463 Robin Mason 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   37827 78.07 2:10:45.0
464 Noah Sullivan 2000 U20 Men North Bay Nipissing University 43082 71.73 2:11:00.0
465 Michael Anderson 2002 U18 Boys Team Hardwood   37685 69.61 2:11:15.0
466 Benjamin Rundle 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   37850 70.92 2:11:30.0
467 Raphael Guerout 2002 U18 Boys Pembroke   36408 75.88 2:11:45.0
468 Theodore Woodford 2002 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   35441 74.49 2:12:00.0
469 Wesley Schlenker 2001 U20 Men Georgian Bay University of Guelph 35296 73.31 2:12:15.0
470 Declan Barber 1999 Senior Men Team Hardwood University of Guelph 31417 74.59 2:12:30.0
471 Alexander Maycock 1999 Senior Men Mono Nipissing University 33728 85.88 2:12:45.0
472 Declan Macdougall 2001 U20 Men Soo Finnish Nipissing University 34874 76.51 2:13:00.0
473 Robert Raikou 2002 U18 Boys Team Hardwood   36427 75.25 2:13:15.0
474 Robert Raikou 2002 U18 Boys Team Hardwood   36427 75.25 2:13:30.0
475 Sebastien Gingras 1999 Senior Men Soo Finnish Nipissing 29495 81.64 2:13:45.0
476 Dylan Beck 2001 U20 Men Georgian Bay Nipissing university 33351 76.06 2:14:00.0
477 Matteo Reich 1998 Senior Men Soo Finnish Laurentian University 29478 79.86 2:14:15.0
478 Luke Allan 2003 U18 Boys Nakkertok ON   35302 84.78 2:14:30.0
479 Hayden Gorman 1995 Senior Men Big Thunder   33122 67.2 2:14:45.0
480 William Bérubé 2002 U18 Boys Nakkertok QC   38845 81.22 2:15:00.0
481 Guillaume Pelchat 2002 U18 Boys Pembroke   35770 83.25 2:15:15.0
482 Alec Maclean 1999 Senior Men Team Hardwood University of Guelph 31416 80.58 2:15:30.0
483 Benjamin Croteau 2002 U18 Boys Nakkertok QC   35322 81.23 2:15:45.0

6.5 km Boys 6.5 km. Free  2 Laps  
Bib Name YOB SubCategory Club University/College CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
100 Sam Plestid 2004 U16 Boys Kanata Nordic       2:40:00.0
101 Chris Butterworth 2007 U14 Boys North Bay Nordic       2:40:15.0
102 Eily Woodman 2006 U14 Boys Waterloo Region       2:40:30.0
103 Adam Marshall 2005 U16 Boys Team Hardwood       2:40:45.0
104 Jake Littlejohn 2004 U16 Boys Independent       2:41:00.0
105 Leo Gojic 2007 U14 Boys Mono Nordic       2:41:15.0
106 Michael Iounatanov 2006 U14 Boys North Bay Nordic       2:41:30.0
107 Thomas Larson 2004 U16 Boys Kawartha Nordic       2:41:45.0
108 Nathan Gojic 2005 U16 Boys Mono Nordic       2:42:00.0
109 Simon Gray 2004 U16 Boys Independent       2:42:15.0
110 James Rowan 2007 U14 Boys Mono Nordic       2:42:30.0
111 Thomas Beukeboom 2007 U14 Boys Mono Nordic       2:42:45.0
112 Jasper Young 2005 U16 Boys Team Hardwood       2:43:00.0
113 Erik Vurma 2006 U14 Boys Team Hardwood   45218 47.7 2:43:15.0
114 Remy Lariviere 2007 U14 Boys WaldenXC   47016 0 2:43:30.0
115 Michael Butcher 2005 U16 Boys Laurentian   45917 0 2:43:45.0
116 Nate Sinclair 2006 U14 Boys North Bay   44642 41.48 2:44:00.0
117 Camren McClenny 2006 U14 Boys Soo Finnish Nordic   45991 0 2:44:15.0
118 Andrew Bougai 2007 U14 Boys Highlands   42663 46.4 2:44:30.0
119 Liam Ryan 2006 U14 Boys Team Hardwood   42374 56.24 2:44:45.0
120 Simon Graham 2007 U14 Boys Lifeski   45226 44.15 2:45:00.0
121 Kai Nener 2004 U16 Boys WaldenXC   45786 55.85 2:45:15.0
122 Aidan Nelson 2005 U16 Boys Georgian Bay   42521 46.96 2:45:30.0
123 Reid MacKinnon   U16 Boys Team Hardwood   45133 0 2:45:45.0
124 Cailean Valentine 2007 U14 Boys WaldenXC   45138 0 2:46:00.0
125 Finn Cheung 2005 U16 Boys Highlands   43148 53.88 2:46:15.0
126 Jerome Dittman 2007 U14 Boys Mono   46998 0 2:46:30.0
127 Peter Earl 2005 U16 Boys Highlands   43110 53.02 2:46:45.0
128 Owen Duncan 2004 U16 Boys Soo Finnish   45911 0 2:47:00.0
129 Tenzen Kipps 2006 U14 Boys Mono   43028 43.52 2:47:15.0
130 Trysten Kahtava 2005 U16 Boys Soo Finnish   45980 0 2:47:30.0
131 Joshua Strydom 2005 U16 Boys Georgian   45135 61.11 2:47:45.0
132 Levi Dittman 2006 U14 Boys Mono   44590 43.48 2:48:00.0
133 Sami Chartrand 2004 U16 Boys WaldenXC   42368 44.52 2:48:15.0
134 Ian Schaffer 2006 U14 Boys Temiskaming   42494 40.16 2:48:30.0
135 Jacob Roy 2006 U14 Boys     45948 44.25 2:48:45.0
136 Edgar Sarrazin 2005 U16 Boys Lappe   46984 0 2:49:00.0
137 Mitchell Fortin 2005 U16 Boys Kawartha Nordic   43147 43.91 2:49:15.0
138 Erik Kary 2006 U14 Boys Soo Finnish   45913 33.79 2:49:30.0
139 Kaeden Ward 2005 U16 Boys WaldenXC   45871 58.29 2:49:45.0
140 Micah Byman 2005 U16 Boys Soo Finnish   41885 0 2:50:00.0
141 Liam McDonald 2005 U16 Boys Pembroke   40311 52.98 2:50:15.0
142 Dylan Frappier 2005 U16 Boys Porcupine   45958 0 2:50:30.0
143 Wil Little 2005 U16 Boys Porcupine   45975 0 2:50:45.0
144 Cooper Dehaan 2005 U16 Boys Lifeski   40354 62.79 2:51:00.0
145 Hubert Lamothe 2007 U14 Boys     43049 45.78 2:51:15.0
146 Louis Croteau 2007 U14 Boys     43046 38.45 2:51:30.0
147 William Pack 2004 U16 Boys     43053 58.36 2:51:45.0
148 Erik Unger 2005 U16 Boys Kawartha Nordic   41216 58.92 2:52:00.0
149 Malcolm McCulloch 2006 U14 Boys Highlands   41237 44.87 2:52:15.0
150 Simon Anderson 2005 U16 Boys Georgian   42559 53.13 2:52:30.0
151 Tilson Dehaan 2005 U16 Boys Lifeski   40353 60.53 2:52:45.0
152 Etienne Gélinas 2007 U14 Boys     43048 38.83 2:53:00.0
153 Micah Peake 2004 U16 Boys Soo Finnish   45969 0 2:53:15.0
154 Owen Brooks 2004 U16 Boys Nakkertok ON   37992 72.54 2:53:30.0
155 Patrick Wiss 2004 U16 Boys WaldenXC   39925 68.84 2:53:45.0
156 Parker Bray-Jones 2004 U16 Boys Nakkertok ON   39958 66.07 2:54:00.0
157 Henri Lefebvre 2005 U16 Boys WaldenXC   42369 52.83 2:54:15.0
158 Zari Hoferek 2004 U16 Boys Nakkertok ON   41254 72.67 2:54:30.0
159 Jeremy Strachan 2004 U16 Boys Nakkertok ON   37692 69.88 2:54:45.0
160 Thomas Fairhead 2004 U16 Boys Nakkertok ON   37684 71.12 2:55:00.0
161 Adrian Grocott 2004 U16 Boys Highlands   39918 71.45 2:55:15.0
162 Oliver Waddington 2004 U16 Boys Nakkertok ON   38937 67.51 2:55:30.0
163 Brandon Radey 2004 U16 Boys WaldenXC   39985 51.91 2:55:45.0
164 Sullivan Macdonald 2005 U16 Boys Team Hardwood   38045 69.34 2:56:00.0
165 Theodore Ochrym   U16 Boys Team Hardwood   43044 70.02 2:56:15.0
166 Alexander Woodford 2004 U16 Boys Nakkertok ON   38851 74.15 2:56:30.0
167 Gavin Hadfield 2004 U16 Boys Kawartha Nordic   41198 66.33 2:56:45.0

PN Stand 6.5 km. Free  2 Laps  
Bib Name YOB SubCategory Club University/College CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
490 Hudson Booth 1999 PN Standing M North Bay Nordic       2:58:00.0
491 James Butcher 2005 PN Standing M Laurentian   41234 0 2:58:15.0
492 Brian Eaton 1999 PN Standing M Waterloo Region   41224 0 2:58:30.0
493 Audreanne Soenens 2000 PN Standing W Laurentian   38853 0 2:58:45.0
494 Logan Lariviere 2006 PN Standing M Laurentian   41235 0 2:59:00.0

6.5 km Girls 6.5 km. Free  2 Laps  
Bib Name YOB SubCategory Club University/College CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
170 Abbygale Davidson 2005 U16 Girls Team Hardwood       3:20:00.0
171 Heli Laajoki 2005 U16 Girls ACT Cross Country/AUS       3:20:15.0
172 Kaitlin Tremblay 2004 U16 Girls North Bay Nordic       3:20:30.0
173 Victoria Guo 2005 U16 Girls         3:20:45.0
174 Mari Luhta 2007 U14 Girls Porcupine Ski Runners       3:21:00.0
175 Leah Redmond 2005 U16 Girls Georgian Nordic       3:21:15.0
176 Madeleine Tremblay 2005 U16 Girls Independent       3:21:30.0
177 Jenna Jolliffe 2007 U14 Girls North Bay Nordic       3:21:45.0
178 Bay Jones 2006 U14 Girls Walden Cross Country       3:22:00.0
179 Marika Wechsler 2005 U16 Girls Nakkertok Nordic       3:22:15.0
180 Chloe Young 2007 U14 Girls Porcupine   45124 0 3:22:30.0
181 Hanna Langenberg 2006 U14 Girls Waterloo Region   45179 0 3:22:45.0
182 Marissa Pladzyk 2006 U14 Girls Porcupine   43120 44.31 3:23:00.0
183 Helena Schoahs 2006 U14 Girls Soo Finnish   45968 0 3:23:15.0
184 Victoria Guo 2005 U16 Girls Kanata   45112 37.04 3:23:30.0
185 Erica Rogers 2006 U14 Girls Mono   45998 0 3:23:45.0
186 Anna Towle 2006 U14 Girls Soo Finnish   45104 0 3:24:00.0
187 Emily Gordon 2005 U16 Girls Team Hardwood   45967 53.81 3:24:15.0
188 Jenna Anderson 2006 U14 Girls Georgian   42457 48.15 3:24:30.0
189 Cora Raikou 2007 U14 Girls Team Hardwood   45128 33.88 3:24:45.0
190 Mia Smith 2006 U14 Girls Georgian   45140 43.89 3:25:00.0
191 Kaitlyn Lapointe 2006 U14 Girls Temiskaming   46016 0 3:25:15.0
192 Finlay Cuza 2006 U14 Girls WaldenXC   45142 0 3:25:30.0
193 Ellie Dowling 2006 U14 Girls Waterloo Region   42372 53.68 3:25:45.0
194 Alexis Jenkins 2005 U16 Girls Kawartha Nordic   43128 44.41 3:26:00.0
195 Sophie Lau 2005 U16 Girls Highlands   36486 58.04 3:26:15.0
196 Genevieve Dubeau 2005 U16 Girls Georgian Bay   35268 54.24 3:26:30.0
197 Jade Shalton 2005 U16 Girls Porcupine   43140 47.15 3:26:45.0
198 Maxine Wiss 2006 U14 Girls WaldenXC   43022 29.56 3:27:00.0
199 Claire Day 2007 U14 Girls Georgian Bay   42449 44.48 3:27:15.0
200 Brielle Charette 2006 U14 Girls Porcupine   41205 44.87 3:27:30.0
201 Aleida Nelson 2007 U14 Girls Georgian Bay   42522 42.55 3:27:45.0
202 Cora Raikou 2007 U14 Girls Team Hardwood   45128 33.88 3:28:00.0
203 Ava Meadows Delbel 2005 U16 Girls Soo Finnish   45970 0 3:28:15.0
204 Justine Hastings 2007 U14 Girls Team Hardwood   45121 0 3:28:30.0
205 Ahnika Davey 2006 U14 Girls Soo Finnish   45994 0 3:28:45.0
206 Ava Hodgins 2006 U14 Girls WaldenXC   45132 0 3:29:00.0
207 Ellen Groh 2006 U14 Girls Georgian Bay   37724 47.15 3:29:15.0
208 Clara Hegan 2005 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   39930 70.76 3:29:30.0
209 Sarah Norman 2005 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   40331 58.37 3:29:45.0
210 Julia Vodusek 2006 U14 Girls Porcupine   39597 47.4 3:30:00.0
211 Sarah D'Hondt 2004 U16 Girls Temiskaming   41192 51.72 3:30:15.0
212 Kaia Thomas 2005 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   39931 60.66 3:30:30.0
213 Anna Semeniuk 2005 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   39950 65.56 3:30:45.0
214 Sarah Groh 2004 U16 Girls Georgian Bay   35285 60.11 3:31:00.0
215 Anna Jaklova 2005 U16 Girls Lifeski   39977 68.97 3:31:15.0
216 Meghan Rogers 2004 U16 Girls Mono   41915 47.2 3:31:30.0
217 Maggie Parks 2004 U16 Girls WaldenXC   39926 58.66 3:31:45.0
218 Hannah Zavitz 2004 U16 Girls Lappe   41884 67.06 3:32:00.0
219 Jemima Saravanamuttoo 2005 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   39929 50.91 3:32:15.0
220 Annika Hess 2004 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   37722 70.58 3:32:30.0
221 Paige Saravanamuttoo 2004 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   38923 73.5 3:32:45.0
222 Jayde Lavergne 2004 U16 Girls Nakkertok QC   38878 62.24 3:33:00.0
223 Rosalie Vigneron 2004 U16 Girls Kanata   42482 55.54 3:33:15.0
224 Harriet Smith 2004 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   37693 68.2 3:33:30.0
225 Amelia Stojdl 2004 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   38927 63.44 3:33:45.0
226 Mya Marshall 2005 U16 Girls Highlands Nipissing University 37668 66.52 3:34:00.0
227 Katherine Nussbaum 2004 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   37871 60.36 3:34:15.0
228 Amalia Tinmouth 2004 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   37993 69.83 3:34:30.0
229 Jamie Hopkins 2004 U16 Girls Pembroke   43026 60.89 3:34:45.0
230 Helen McCulligh 2004 U16 Girls Kanata   42461 65.69 3:35:00.0
231 Camilla Bowman 2004 U16 Girls Nakkertok ON   39594 67.94 3:35:15.0
232 Brooke Ailey 2004 U16 Girls Lappe   41188 70.21 3:35:30.0

U12 Boys 3 km. Free  1 Lap  
Bib Name YOB Club University/College CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
235 Soren Gibson 2008 North Bay Nordic       3:55:00.0
236 Eden Abols 2010 Laurentian Nordic       3:55:15.0
237 Chesley Godwin 2009 Laurentian Nordic       3:55:30.0
238 Hector Loiselle 2008 Laurentian Nordic       3:55:45.0
239 Julian Luoma 2010 Laurentian Nordic       3:56:00.0
240 Samuel Lapointe 2009 Temiskaming       3:56:15.0
241 Olivier Tremblay 2008 Independent       3:56:30.0
242 Tyler Frappier 2008 Porcupine Ski Runners       3:56:45.0
243 Graeme Blake 2009 North Bay Nordic       3:57:00.0
244 Harrison Rees 2009 North Bay Nordic       3:57:15.0
245 Callum Wiss 2008 WaldenXC   44649 48.94 3:57:30.0
246 Brent Day 2008 Georgian Bay   42450 42.33 3:57:45.0

U12 Girls 3 km. Free  1 Lap  
Bib Name YOB Club University/College CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
248 Emmersyn Tuinema 2009 Timiskaming Nordic Ski Club/TNT       3:59:00.0
249 Amber Pietila 2009 Porcupine Ski Runners       3:59:15.0
250 Sofia Smith 2009 Georgian Nordic       3:59:30.0
251 Kate De Beer 2008 Soo Finnish   45971 0 3:59:45.0
252 Holly Ryan 2008 Team Hardwood   45137 0 4:00:00.0
253 Seraphine Dubeau 2009 Georgian Bay   45130 0 4:00:15.0
254 Claire Young 2008 Porcupine   45125 0 4:00:30.0
255 Nicole Kukulka 2008 Porcupine   45965 0 4:00:45.0
256 Olivia Vodusek 2009 Porcupine   45957 0 4:01:00.0
257 Chantal Kukulka 2008 Porcupine   45964 0 4:01:15.0

U10 Boys 1.3 km. Free  1 Lap  
Bib Name YOB Club University/College CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
263 Cian McDonough 2010 North Bay Nordic       4:15:00.0
264 Will Gojic 2010 Mono Nordic       4:15:15.0
265 Liam Large 2010 North Bay Nordic       4:15:30.0
266 Jasper Tchir 2010 Soo Finnish Nordic       4:15:45.0
267 Thomas Towle 2010 Soo Finnish   45105 0 4:16:00.0
268 Samuel Byman 2011 Soo Finish Nordic       4:16:15.0

U10 Girls 1.3 km. Free  1 Lap  
Bib Name YOB Club University/College CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
270 Riley Luhta 2010 Porcupine Ski Runners       4:17:30.0
271 Jenna de Beer 2010 Soo Finnish Nordic       4:17:45.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4