Ontario Cup #3 | Zone4.ca



Ontario Cup #3

Date: Jan 18, 2020
StartList
Location: North Bay ON
Host Club: North Bay Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Chief of Competition:  Andrew Rees 
Chief of Course:  Dave Minden 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

PN Sit 2.6 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name SubCategory CCC Club University College Start Time Diff
348 David Barber PN Sit       10:00:00.0  
349 Brittney Baker PN Sit Women 41230 Laurentian   10:00:00.0  

10 km Men 10 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name SubCategory CCC Club University College Start Time Diff
101 Luke Allan U18 Boys 35302 Nakkertok ON   10:15:00.0  
102 Alexander Maycock Senior Men 33728 Mono Nipissing University 10:15:23.0 +23.0
103 Alec Maclean Senior Men 31416 Team Hardwood University of Guelph 10:15:24.0 +24.0
104 Guillaume Pelchat U18 Boys 35770 Pembroke   10:15:59.0 +59.0
105 William Bérubé U18 Boys 38845 Nakkertok QC   10:16:12.0 +1:12.0
106 Matteo Reich Senior Men 29478 Soo Finnish Laurentian University 10:16:23.0 +1:23.0
107 Benjamin Croteau U18 Boys 35322 Nakkertok QC   10:16:45.0 +1:45.0
108 Robin Mason U18 Boys 37827 Nakkertok ON   10:16:47.0 +1:47.0
109 Kendyn Mashinter U18 Boys 42385 WaldenXC   10:16:49.0 +1:49.0
110 Ethan Aarts U18 Boys 41255 Wildwood   10:17:00.0 +2:00.0
111 Stephen Flower Master Men   Independent   10:17:29.0 +2:29.0
112 Josh Zavitz U18 Boys 41883 Lappe   10:17:30.0 +2:30.0
113 Zachary Varieur U18 Boys   Highlands   10:17:35.0 +2:35.0
114 Sebastien Gingras Senior Men 29495 Soo Finnish Nipissing 10:17:55.0 +2:55.0
115 Max Mahaffy U18 Boys 42386 WaldenXC   10:18:01.0 +3:01.0
116 Declan McClure U18 Boys 37849 Nakkertok ON   10:18:18.0 +3:18.0
117 Riley De Gans U18 Boys 37779 Team Hardwood   10:18:22.0 +3:22.0
118 Noah Sullivan U20 Men 43082 North Bay Nipissing University 10:18:31.0 +3:31.0
119 Declan Macdougall U20 Men 34874 Soo Finnish Nipissing University 10:18:41.0 +3:41.0
120 Joe Hutton U20 Men 45199 Wildwood   10:19:11.0 +4:11.0
121 Luke Pollex U18 Boys   Kanata Nordic   10:19:15.0 +4:15.0
122 Jeremy Hornung U18 Boys 37677 Nakkertok ON   10:19:23.0 +4:23.0
123 Hayden McCulloch U18 Boys 38856 Highlands   10:19:27.0 +4:27.0
124 Raphael Guerout U18 Boys 36408 Pembroke   10:19:28.0 +4:28.0
125 Declan Barber Senior Men 31417 Team Hardwood University of Guelph 10:19:52.0 +4:52.0
126 Isaac Alexander-Cook Senior Men   The Avengers University of Waterloo 10:19:57.0 +4:57.0
127 Theodore Woodford U18 Boys 35441 Nakkertok ON   10:19:59.0 +4:59.0
128 Augustin Marks De Chabris U20 Men 45154 Laurentian Laurentian University 10:20:02.0 +5:02.0
129 Julien Audet-Welke U18 Boys 36508 Nakkertok Nordic   10:20:06.0 +5:06.0
130 Leon Ewald U18 Boys 40284 Team Hardwood   10:20:26.0 +5:26.0
131 Bryan Stone Senior Men   Arrowhead Nordic Nipissing Nordic 10:20:33.0 +5:33.0
132 Isaac Fortin U18 Boys 41187 Kawartha Nordic   10:20:37.0 +5:37.0
133 Leo Boyce U18 Boys 37848 Nakkertok ON   10:20:42.0 +5:42.0
134 Errol Bowman U20 Men 46988 Highlands McMaster University 10:21:01.0 +6:01.0
135 Benjamin Rundle U18 Boys 37850 Nakkertok ON   10:21:03.0 +6:03.0
136 Patrick Westdal U18 Boys 36484 Nakkertok ON   10:21:10.0 +6:10.0
137 Dylan Beck U20 Men 33351 Georgian Bay Nipissing university 10:21:12.0 +6:12.0
138 Oliver Bereznai U18 Boys 37714 Nakkertok ON   10:21:38.0 +6:38.0
139 Andreas Zbogar Senior Men 25596 Highlands McMaster University 10:21:47.0 +6:47.0
140 Sébastien Tremblay U20 Men 45155 Laurentian Laurentian 10:22:03.0 +7:03.0
141 Luka Custic U18 Boys 37851 Nakkertok ON   10:22:09.0 +7:09.0
142 Mitchell Slobodian Senior Men 29267 Nakkertok ON Laurtentian University 10:22:25.0 +7:25.0
143 Alastair Watson U20 Men 45151 Laurentian Laurentian University 10:22:33.0 +7:33.0
144 Alex De Fazio U18 Boys 38863 Barrie XC   10:22:41.0 +7:41.0
145 Jonathan Koot U20 Men     Guelph Gryphons 10:22:44.0 +7:44.0
146 Forrest Kipps U18 Boys 41251 Mono   10:22:45.0 +7:45.0
147 Callum Saravanamuttoo U18 Boys 35309 Nakkertok ON   10:22:49.0 +7:49.0
148 Robert Bougai U18 Boys 37723 Highlands   10:22:50.0 +7:50.0
149 Wesley Schlenker U20 Men 35296 Georgian Bay University of Guelph 10:22:55.0 +7:55.0
150 Erik Reimers Senior Men 46985 Highlands McMaster University 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
151 Adam DeNeve U18 Boys   Independent   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
152 James Norrie U20 Men 45143 Laurentian Laurentian University 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
153 Cameron Lowes U18 Boys 41914 Team Hardwood   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
154 Allan Magi Master Men   Highlands Trailblazers   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
155 Michael Anderson U18 Boys 37685 Team Hardwood   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
156 Rhys Lucas Master Men   Porcupine Ski Runners   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
157 Leonard Paradine U18 Boys 40349 Nakkertok ON   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
158 Eamon Kelly Senior Men 31879 Nakkertok ON University of Toronto 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
159 Aidan Melville U18 Boys   Kawartha Nordic   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
160 Jason Pekos Senior Men 31008 Barrie XC McMaster University 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
161 Curtis Taylor U18 Boys   St.Marys DCVI   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
162 Xander Frappier U18 Boys 41895 Porcupine   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
163 Scott Standeaven U18 Boys   St. Marys DCVI   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
164 Erik Frechette Senior Men 46992 Highlands McMaster University 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
165 Jason Connelly Senior Men     University of Waterloo 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
166 Lockhart McMann Senior Men   Guelph University of Guelph 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
167 Christian Filan Senior Men   Waterloo Region Waterloo Warriors 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
168 Jarred Meyerink U20 Men 46986 Highlands McMaster University 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
169 Kang Yao Senior Men     University of Waterloo 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
170 Nicholas Korsunski U20 Men   Algoma University Algoma University 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
171 Rui Xu Senior Men   University of Toronto University of Toronto 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
172 Glenn Meeuwisse Master Men       10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
173 Ryan Lambley U18 Boys       10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
174 Eric Nussbaum Senior Men   Queen's Nordic Queen's University 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
175 Orion Austurp Senior Men       10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
176 Damian Langton Senior Men   University of Toronto University of Toronto 10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
177 Reid Locking U20 Men   Georgian Bay Nordic   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
178 Robert Raikou U18 Boys 36427 Team Hardwood   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
179 Tom Welsh Master Men       10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
180 Robert Raikou U18 Boys 36427 Team Hardwood   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0
181 Hayden Gorman Senior Men 33122 Big Thunder   10:23:00.0 +8:00.0

10 km Women 10 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name SubCategory CCC Club University College Start Time Diff
191 Jasmine Lyons U18 Girls 36501 Nakkertok ON   10:50:00.0  
192 Emily Drake Senior Women 35751 North Bay Nipissing University 10:50:40.0 +40.0
193 Soren Meeuwisse Senior Women 27404 Team Hardwood McMaster University 10:51:03.0 +1:03.0
194 Katya Semeniuk U18 Girls 37785 Nakkertok ON   10:51:29.0 +1:29.0
195 Sophie Tremblay U18 Girls 41899 Nakkertok ON   10:52:21.0 +2:21.0
196 Sophie Levasseur U18 Girls 36411 Pembroke   10:52:39.0 +2:39.0
197 Sophia Slater Senior Women 37777 North Bay Nipissing University 10:52:58.0 +2:58.0
198 Jessica Roach Senior Women 35355 Team Hardwood Georgian College 10:53:10.0 +3:10.0
199 Milla Tarnopolsky U20 Women 31861 Highlands McMaster Mauraders 10:53:11.0 +3:11.0
200 Erin Dunn U18 Girls 37836 Nakkertok ON   10:53:44.0 +3:44.0
201 Maddie Norman U18 Girls 37709 Nakkertok ON   10:53:46.0 +3:46.0
202 Allison Caswell Senior Women   Walden Cross Country University of Guelph 10:53:56.0 +3:56.0
203 Samantha Csisztu U18 Girls 35464 Pembroke   10:53:59.0 +3:59.0
204 Chandra Rousseau U18 Girls 37670 Barrie XC   10:54:27.0 +4:27.0
205 Cara Pekos U18 Girls 29276 Barrie XC McMaster University 10:54:28.0 +4:28.0
206 Julia Shannon U18 Girls 35317 Barrie XC   10:55:05.0 +5:05.0
207 Sofia Czerny-Holownia U20 Women 46994 Highlands McMaster University 10:55:24.0 +5:24.0
208 Olivia Norman U18 Girls 37710 Nakkertok ON   10:56:00.0 +6:00.0
209 Georgia Boldt U18 Girls 37696 Nakkertok ON   10:56:02.0 +6:02.0
210 Jillian Flower Master Women   Independent   10:56:15.0 +6:15.0
211 Jayde Hurley U20 Women 42410 WaldenXC Laurentian 10:56:25.0 +6:25.0
212 Elizabeth Drake U20 Women     Laurentian University 10:56:30.0 +6:30.0
213 Mary Kate Norman U18 Girls 35342 Nakkertok ON   10:56:31.0 +6:31.0
214 Sierra Macdonald U18 Girls 37707 Team Hardwood   10:56:33.0 +6:33.0
215 Claudia De Fazio U20 Women   Barrie Cross Country University of Waterloo 10:56:50.0 +6:50.0
216 Emerson Bach Senior Women 41189 North Bay Nipissing University 10:57:07.0 +7:07.0
217 Katja Zbogar Senior Women     University of Guelph 10:57:12.0 +7:12.0
218 Fiona Shearing U18 Girls 35313 Team Hardwood   10:57:27.0 +7:27.0
219 Hannah Cutler U20 Women 45150 Laurentian Laurentian University 10:57:47.0 +7:47.0
220 Rachel Anderson U18 Girls 37690 Georgian   10:57:51.0 +7:51.0
221 Anna Harris U18 Girls 38029 Kawartha Nordic   10:57:59.0 +7:59.0
222 Colleen Beck U20 Women 31855 Georgian Bay Nipissing Lakers 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
223 Olivia Wolfram Senior Women 33355 Laurentian Laurentian University 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
224 Miriam Lutes U20 Women   University of Guelph University of Guelph 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
225 Marina Tusz Senior Women 45153 Laurentian Laurentian University 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
226 Jaime Schweyer U20 Women   Laurentian Nordic Nipissing University 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
227 Mariah Hudec Senior Women 24504 North Highlands University of Guelph 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
228 Mary Anne Schoenhardt Senior Women 46989 Highlands McMaster University 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
229 Fiona Braund U18 Girls 38861 North Bay Nordic   10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
230 Maryse Leveille Senior Women 45148 Laurentian Laurentian University 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
231 Brooklin Lowes U18 Girls 41913 Team Hardwood   10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
232 Jessica Yemen U18 Girls 45910 Pembroke   10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
233 Danica Levesque U18 Girls 41168 WaldenXC   10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
234 Taylor Marshall U20 Women 38847 Georgian University of Guelph 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
235 Lauren Denstedt Senior Women     University of Waterloo 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
236 Faith Goudie U20 Women 45152 Laurentian Laurentian University 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
237 Emiko Arai U20 Women   University of Waterloo University of Waterloo 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
238 Rachel Morris U18 Girls 35445 Nakkertok ON   10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
239 Jasmin Tuhkasaari Senior Women   University of Guelph University of Guelph 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
240 Lila Yuhasz-Bell U18 Girls 35272 Georgian Bay   10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
241 Kate Redmond U18 Girls 39919 Georgian   10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
242 Logan Bach U20 Women 45147 Laurentian Laurentian University 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
243 Kate McIlraith Senior Women   Walden Cross Country University of Guelph 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
244 Anna Vigneron U20 Women 33729 Highlands McMaster 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
245 Rebekah Gwynn U20 Women   Algoma University Algoma University 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
246 Katherine Macintosh U18 Girls 37675 Nakkertok ON   10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
247 Arina Sitnikova Senior Women   University of Toronto University of Toronto 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
248 Sarah Cowan Senior Women   Arrowhead Nordic University of Waterloo 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0
249 Katherine Mason U20 Women 35300 Nakkertok ON Carleton University 10:58:00.0 +8:00.0

5 km Boys 5 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name SubCategory CCC Club University College Start Time Diff
271 Patrick Wiss U16 Boys 39925 WaldenXC   11:30:00.0  
272 Alexander Woodford U16 Boys 38851 Nakkertok ON   11:30:11.0 +11.0
273 Zari Hoferek U16 Boys 41254 Nakkertok ON   11:30:30.0 +30.0
274 Owen Brooks U16 Boys 37992 Nakkertok ON   11:30:37.0 +37.0
275 Theodore Ochrym U16 Boys 43044 Team Hardwood   11:30:38.0 +38.0
276 Jeremy Strachan U16 Boys 37692 Nakkertok ON   11:30:42.0 +42.0
277 Erik Unger U16 Boys 41216 Kawartha Nordic   11:31:06.0 +1:06.0
278 Parker Bray-Jones U16 Boys 39958 Nakkertok ON   11:31:32.0 +1:32.0
279 Henri Lefebvre U16 Boys 42369 WaldenXC   11:31:42.0 +1:42.0
280 Thomas Fairhead U16 Boys 37684 Nakkertok ON   11:32:23.0 +2:23.0
281 Gavin Hadfield U16 Boys 41198 Kawartha Nordic   11:32:24.0 +2:24.0
282 Jake Littlejohn U16 Boys   Independent   11:32:25.0 +2:25.0
283 Cooper Dehaan U16 Boys 40354 Lifeski   11:32:35.0 +2:35.0
284 Liam Ryan U14 Boys 42374 Team Hardwood   11:32:36.0 +2:36.0
285 Sullivan Macdonald U16 Boys 38045 Team Hardwood   11:32:46.0 +2:46.0
286 Oliver Waddington U16 Boys 38937 Nakkertok ON   11:32:53.0 +2:53.0
287 Joshua Strydom U16 Boys 45135 Georgian   11:33:03.0 +3:03.0
288 Kaeden Ward U16 Boys 45871 WaldenXC   11:33:05.0 +3:05.0
289 Adrian Grocott U16 Boys 39918 Highlands   11:33:07.0 +3:07.0
290 Aidan Nelson U16 Boys 42521 Georgian Bay   11:33:09.0 +3:09.0
291 Tilson Dehaan U16 Boys 40353 Lifeski   11:33:23.0 +3:23.0
292 Edgar Sarrazin U16 Boys 46984 Lappe   11:33:46.0 +3:46.0
293 Erik Vurma U14 Boys 45218 Team Hardwood   11:33:50.0 +3:50.0
294 Brandon Radey U16 Boys 39985 WaldenXC   11:33:51.0 +3:51.0
295 Adam Marshall U16 Boys   Team Hardwood   11:34:07.0 +4:07.0
296 Thomas Larson U16 Boys   Kawartha Nordic   11:34:07.0 +4:07.0
297 Liam McDonald U16 Boys 40311 Pembroke   11:34:37.0 +4:37.0
298 Owen Duncan U16 Boys 45911 Soo Finnish   11:34:41.0 +4:41.0
299 Sam Plestid U16 Boys   Kanata Nordic   11:34:42.0 +4:42.0
300 Simon Anderson U16 Boys 42559 Georgian   11:34:45.0 +4:45.0
301 Kai Nener U16 Boys 45786 WaldenXC   11:34:59.0 +4:59.0
302 Simon Graham U14 Boys 45226 Lifeski   11:36:11.0 +6:11.0
303 Ian Schaffer U14 Boys 42494 Temiskaming   11:36:25.0 +6:25.0
304 Micah Peake U16 Boys 45969 Soo Finnish   11:36:29.0 +6:29.0
305 Peter Earl U16 Boys 43110 Highlands   11:36:30.0 +6:30.0
306 Wil Little U16 Boys 45975 Porcupine   11:36:40.0 +6:40.0
307 Andrew Bougai U14 Boys 42663 Highlands   11:36:43.0 +6:43.0
308 Levi Dittman U14 Boys 44590 Mono   11:36:45.0 +6:45.0
309 Micah Byman U16 Boys 41885 Soo Finnish   11:36:50.0 +6:50.0
310 Simon Gray U16 Boys   Independent   11:36:52.0 +6:52.0
311 Sami Chartrand U16 Boys 42368 WaldenXC   11:37:12.0 +7:12.0
312 Mitchell Fortin U16 Boys 43147 Kawartha Nordic   11:37:18.0 +7:18.0
313 Tenzen Kipps U14 Boys 43028 Mono   11:37:27.0 +7:27.0
314 Trysten Kahtava U16 Boys 45980 Soo Finnish   11:37:49.0 +7:49.0
315 Dylan Frappier U16 Boys 45958 Porcupine   11:37:51.0 +7:51.0
316 Nathan Gojic U16 Boys   Mono Nordic   11:37:53.0 +7:53.0
317 Jerome Dittman U14 Boys 46998 Mono   11:37:59.0 +7:59.0
318 James Rowan U14 Boys   Mono Nordic   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
319 Thomas Beukeboom U14 Boys   Mono Nordic   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
320 Malcolm McCulloch U14 Boys 41237 Highlands   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
321 Leo Gojic U14 Boys   Mono Nordic   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
322 Michael Butcher U16 Boys 45917 Laurentian   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
323 Jasper Young U16 Boys   Team Hardwood   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
324 Camren McClenny U14 Boys 45991 Soo Finnish Nordic   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
325 Reid MacKinnon U16 Boys 45133 Team Hardwood   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
326 Nate Sinclair U14 Boys 44642 North Bay   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
327 Eily Woodman U14 Boys   Waterloo Region   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
328 Erik Kary U14 Boys 45913 Soo Finnish   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
329 Remy Lariviere U14 Boys 47016 WaldenXC   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
330 Cailean Valentine U14 Boys 45138 WaldenXC   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
331 Michael Iounatanov U14 Boys   North Bay Nordic   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0
332 Finn Cheung U16 Boys 43148 Highlands   11:38:00.0 +8:00.0

PN Stand 5 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name SubCategory CCC Club University College Start Time Diff
341 Brian Eaton PN Standing M 41224 Waterloo Region   11:40:00.0  
342 James Butcher PN Standing M 41234 Laurentian   11:40:12.0 +12.0
343 Logan Lariviere PN Standing M 41235 Laurentian   11:40:24.0 +24.0
345 Audreanne Soenens PN Standing W 38853 Laurentian   11:42:00.0 +2:00.0
346 Hudson Booth PN Standing M   North Bay Nordic   11:42:00.0 +2:00.0

5 km Girls 5 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name SubCategory CCC Club University College Start Time Diff
401 Clara Hegan U16 Girls 39930 Nakkertok ON   11:50:00.0  
402 Anna Jaklova U16 Girls 39977 Lifeski   11:50:59.0 +59.0
403 Anna Semeniuk U16 Girls 39950 Nakkertok ON   11:51:32.0 +1:32.0
404 Hannah Zavitz U16 Girls 41884 Lappe   11:51:33.0 +1:33.0
405 Paige Saravanamuttoo U16 Girls 38923 Nakkertok ON   11:51:43.0 +1:43.0
406 Annika Hess U16 Girls 37722 Nakkertok ON   11:52:07.0 +2:07.0
407 Brooke Ailey U16 Girls 41188 Lappe   11:52:26.0 +2:26.0
408 Helen McCulligh U16 Girls 42461 Kanata   11:52:33.0 +2:33.0
409 Sarah Norman U16 Girls 40331 Nakkertok ON   11:52:34.0 +2:34.0
410 Sophie Lau U16 Girls 36486 Highlands   11:53:34.0 +3:34.0
411 Amelia Stojdl U16 Girls 38927 Nakkertok ON   11:53:48.0 +3:48.0
412 Mia Smith U14 Girls 45140 Georgian   11:53:48.0 +3:48.0
413 Amalia Tinmouth U16 Girls 37993 Nakkertok ON   11:53:58.0 +3:58.0
414 Ellie Dowling U14 Girls 42372 Waterloo Region   11:54:11.0 +4:11.0
415 Jemima Saravanamuttoo U16 Girls 39929 Nakkertok ON   11:54:13.0 +4:13.0
416 Kaia Thomas U16 Girls 39931 Nakkertok ON   11:54:32.0 +4:32.0
417 Harriet Smith U16 Girls 37693 Nakkertok ON   11:54:45.0 +4:45.0
418 Genevieve Dubeau U16 Girls 35268 Georgian Bay   11:54:51.0 +4:51.0
419 Jamie Hopkins U16 Girls 43026 Pembroke   11:54:58.0 +4:58.0
420 Emily Gordon U16 Girls 45967 Team Hardwood   11:55:03.0 +5:03.0
421 Jayde Lavergne U16 Girls 38878 Nakkertok QC   11:55:29.0 +5:29.0
422 Katherine Nussbaum U16 Girls 37871 Nakkertok ON   11:55:46.0 +5:46.0
423 Rosalie Vigneron U16 Girls 42482 Kanata   11:56:10.0 +6:10.0
424 Camilla Bowman U16 Girls 39594 Nakkertok ON   11:56:10.0 +6:10.0
425 Sarah D'Hondt U16 Girls 41192 Temiskaming   11:56:43.0 +6:43.0
426 Julia Vodusek U14 Girls 39597 Porcupine   11:56:45.0 +6:45.0
427 Ellen Groh U14 Girls 37724 Georgian Bay   11:57:12.0 +7:12.0
428 Claire Day U14 Girls 42449 Georgian Bay   11:57:12.0 +7:12.0
429 Jade Shalton U16 Girls 43140 Porcupine   11:57:33.0 +7:33.0
430 Ava Meadows Delbel U16 Girls 45970 Soo Finnish   11:57:50.0 +7:50.0
431 Maggie Parks U16 Girls 39926 WaldenXC   11:57:59.0 +7:59.0
432 Marika Wechsler U16 Girls   Nakkertok Nordic   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
433 Heli Laajoki U16 Girls   ACT Cross Country/AUS   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
434 Jenna Anderson U14 Girls 42457 Georgian   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
435 Ahnika Davey U14 Girls 45994 Soo Finnish   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
436 Finlay Cuza U14 Girls 45142 WaldenXC   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
437 Abbygale Davidson U16 Girls   Team Hardwood   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
438 Hanna Langenberg U14 Girls 45179 Waterloo Region   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
439 Sarah Groh U16 Girls 35285 Georgian Bay   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
440 Aleida Nelson U14 Girls 42522 Georgian Bay   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
441 Justine Hastings U14 Girls 45121 Team Hardwood   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
442 Marissa Pladzyk U14 Girls 43120 Porcupine   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
443 Alexis Jenkins U16 Girls 43128 Kawartha Nordic   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
444 Jenna Jolliffe U14 Girls   North Bay Nordic   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
445 Mari Luhta U14 Girls   Porcupine Ski Runners   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
446 Brielle Charette U14 Girls 41205 Porcupine   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
447 Victoria Guo U16 Girls 45112 Kanata   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
448 Erica Rogers U14 Girls 45998 Mono   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
449 Meghan Rogers U16 Girls 41915 Mono   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
450 Helena Schoahs U14 Girls 45968 Soo Finnish   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
451 Ava Hodgins U14 Girls 45132 WaldenXC   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
452 Leah Redmond U16 Girls   Georgian Nordic   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
453 Bay Jones U14 Girls   Walden Cross Country   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
454 Anna Towle U14 Girls 45104 Soo Finnish   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
455 Victoria Guo U16 Girls       11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
456 Maxine Wiss U14 Girls 43022 WaldenXC   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
457 Cora Raikou U14 Girls 45128 Team Hardwood   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0
458 Chloe Young U14 Girls 45124 Porcupine   11:58:00.0 +8:00.0

U12 Boys 3 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name CCC Club University College Start Time
461 Callum Wiss 44649 WaldenXC   12:10:00.0  
462 Hector Loiselle   Laurentian Nordic   12:10:00.0 +4:13.0
463 Harrison Rees   North Bay Nordic   12:10:00.0 +5:06.0
464 Chesley Godwin   Laurentian Nordic   12:10:00.0 +6:14.0
465 Brent Day 42450 Georgian Bay   12:10:00.0 +6:23.0
466 Julian Luoma   Laurentian Nordic   12:10:00.0 +6:30.0
467 Tyler Frappier   Porcupine Ski Runners   12:10:00.0 +6:30.0
468 Eden Abols   Laurentian Nordic   12:10:00.0 +6:30.0

U12 Girls 3 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name CCC Club University College Start Time
481 Kate De Beer 45971 Soo Finnish   12:20:00.0  
482 Chantal Kukulka 45964 Porcupine   12:20:00.0 +9.0
483 Olivia Vodusek 45957 Porcupine   12:20:00.0 +25.0
484 Nicole Kukulka 45965 Porcupine   12:20:00.0 +40.0
485 Sofia Smith   Georgian Nordic   12:20:00.0 +1:23.0
486 Holly Ryan 45137 Team Hardwood   12:20:00.0 +1:24.0
487 Seraphine Dubeau 45130 Georgian Bay   12:20:00.0 +1:35.0
488 Amber Pietila   Porcupine Ski Runners   12:20:00.0 +2:05.0
489 Claire Young 45125 Porcupine   12:20:00.0 +2:29.0

U10 Boys 2.6 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name CCC Club University College Start Time
491 Thomas Towle 45105 Soo Finnish   12:40:00.0  
492 Jasper Tchir   Soo Finnish Nordic   12:40:00.0 +22.0
493 Will Gojic   Mono Nordic   12:40:00.0 +29.0
494 Cian McDonough   North Bay Nordic   12:40:00.0 +59.0
495 Tom Lawson       12:40:00.0 +1:00.0

U10 Girls 2.6 km. Classic Pursuit    
Bib Name CCC Club University College Start Time
497 Riley Luhta   Porcupine Ski Runners   12:45:00.0  
498 Jenna de Beer   Soo Finnish Nordic   12:45:00.0  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4