25e Édition de la course Mauriski | Zone4.ca



25e Édition de la course Mauriski

Date: Jan 25, 2020
Official  Results
Location: TROIS-RIVIÈRES
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Dominic Chartier 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:  François Trudeau 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:  16 km/hre Wind Dir: NE
Air Temp: -2°C Snow Temp:
Weather: Ensoleillé Snow Cond: Durcit

M 12 HOMME 3.1 km. Free  PATIN-1XPISTE JAUNE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 11 Thomas Boivin M12 H 10 ANS 1/2 Ski-O-Max Centre-du-Québec 0:12:23.0  
2 12 Émery Gaudreau M12 H 10 ANS 2/2 Ski-O-Max Centre-du-Québec 0:14:11.9 +1:48.9
3 13 Isaac Olivier M12 H 11 ANS 1/1 Mauriski Mauricie 0:18:58.7 +6:35.7
DNS 14 Clovis Fournier M12 H 10 ANS * Ski-O-Max Centre-du-Québec *** ***

M 12 FEMME 3.1 km. Free  PATIN-1XPISTE JAUNE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 15 Elianne Lessard M 12 F 11 ANS 1/1 Ski-O-Max Centre-du-Québec 0:13:50.2  

M 14 FEMME 3.1 km. Free  PATIN-1XPISTE JAUNE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 26 Claudel Olivier M 14 F 12 ANS 1/1 Mauriski Mauricie 0:16:19.4  

M 14 HOMME 3.1 km. Free  PATIN-1XPISTE JAUNE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 27 Argui Mercier-Annecou M 14 H 13 ANS 1/1 Ski-O-Max Centre-du-Québec 0:12:50.1  
2 28 Khael Godfrey M14 H 12 ANS 1/2 La Tuque Rouge Inc. Mauricie 0:12:56.5 +6.4
3 29 Charles Boivin M14 H 12 ANS 2/2 Ski-O-Max Centre-du-Québec 0:14:09.8 +1:19.7

M 16 HOMME 6.3 km. Free  PATIN-2XPISTE JAUNE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 30 Maxence Carignan M 16 H 14 ANS 1/1 Mauriski Mauricie 0:23:24.1  

MAÎTRE FEMME 30 et 9.4 km. Free  PATIN-2XPISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 40 Line Gaudreault MAÎTRE 3 F 51-60 ANS 1/1 Skimau   0:43:43.2  

M 20 HOMME 14.1 km. Free  PATIN-3XPISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 50 Antoine Martin M 20 H 19 ANS 1/1 Indépendant   0:47:01.5  

SÉNIOR HOMME 14.1 km. Free  PATIN-3XPISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 64 Jérémy lantz SÉNIOR HOMME 1/6 Mauriski   0:39:32.9  
2 60 Mathieu Pellerin SÉNIOR HOMME 2/6 Skimau   0:40:30.9 +58.0
3 65 Jimmy Pellerin SÉNIOR HOMME 3/6 Skimau   0:40:55.4 +1:22.5
4 63 Damien Cyrenne SÉNIOR HOMME 4/6 Indépendant   0:44:21.1 +4:48.2
5 66 Pavlos Antoniades SÉNIOR HOMME 5/6 Indépendant   0:47:57.8 +8:24.9
6 61 Sébastien Gagné SÉNIOR HOMME 6/6 La Tuque Rouge Inc. Mauricie 0:48:21.4 +8:48.5
DNF 62 Matisse Brizard SÉNIOR HOMME * Mauriski   *** ***

MAÎTRE HOMME 30 et 14.1 km. Free  PATIN-3XPISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 85 Philippe Quessy MAÎTRE 1 H 31-40 ANS 1/2 Skimau   0:39:21.4  
2 92 Stéphane Martel MAÎTRE 2 H 41-50 ANS 1/6 Skimau QC 0:42:06.9 +2:45.5
3 70 Pierre-Olivier Quesnel MAÎTRE 1 H 31-40 ANS 2/2 Independant   0:42:08.9 +2:47.5
4 86 Kevin lantz MAÎTRE 3 H 51-60 ANS 1/3 Mauriski   0:42:44.1 +3:22.7
5 91 Jean-Claude Duchesne MAÎTRE 6 H-9.4km 1/1 Skimau   0:44:05.7 +4:44.3
6 95 Jen Francois Leger MAÎTRE 2 H 41-50 ANS 2/6 La Tuque Rouge Inc.   0:47:33.6 +8:12.2
7 79 Stéphane Lemaire MAÎTRE 3 H 51-60 ANS 2/3 Skimau Mauricie 0:47:56.2 +8:34.8
8 88 Felix Gervais MAÎTRE 2 H 41-50 ANS 3/6 Independant Laval 0:48:12.0 +8:50.6
9 76 Hervé Morel MAÎTRE 2 H 41-50 ANS 4/6 Skimau Mauricie 0:48:31.7 +9:10.3
10 87 Jean-Marc Poulin MAÎTRE 4 H 61-70 ANS 1/6 Skimau   0:51:01.0 +11:39.6
11 77 Jean-Yves Fournier MAÎTRE 5 H 9.4 km 1/1 Skimau Équipe du Québec 0:52:21.0 +12:59.6
12 80 Junior Martin MAÎTRE 4 H 61-70 ANS 2/6 Skimau   0:52:27.0 +13:05.6
13 84 Roger Leduc MAÎTRE 4 H 61-70 ANS 3/6 Skimau Mauricie 0:53:19.0 +13:57.6
14 81 Yvon Morel MAÎTRE 4 H 61-70 ANS 4/6 La Tuque Rouge Inc. Mauricie 0:54:07.0 +14:45.6
15 89 Maxime Lessard MAÎTRE 2 H 41-50 ANS 5/6 Ski-O-Max   0:54:17.0 +14:55.6
16 93 Yvon Fiset MAÎTRE 4 H 61-70 ANS 5/6 Skimau   0:54:58.0 +15:36.6
17 75 Jérôme Cantin MAÎTRE 2 H 41-50 ANS 6/6 Skimau QC 0:59:50.0 +20:28.6
18 82 Yves Greffard MAÎTRE 4 H 61-70 ANS 6/6 La Tuque Rouge Inc. Mauricie 1:01:20.0 +21:58.6
19 73 Guy Germain MAÎTRE 3 H 51-60 ANS 3/3 Mauriski   1:08:59.0 +29:37.6
DNS 71 Frédéric Brochu MAÎTRE 1 H 31-40 ANS * Primo Isolation   *** ***
DNS 72 Bruno Turcotte MAÎTRE 1 H 31-40 ANS * Primo isolation Quebec *** ***
DNS 74 Michel Labrie MAÎTRE 3 H 51-60 ANS * Ski de fond Montréal   *** ***
DNS 83 Bruno Turcotte MAÎTRE 1 H 31-40 ANS * Primo Isolation   *** ***
DNS 90 Xavier Martin MAÎTRE 3 H 51-60 ANS * Skimau   *** ***
DNS 94 Eric Martin MAÎTRE 3 H 51-60 ANS * Skimau   *** ***

PARA COMP. DEBOUT HO 9.4 km. Free  PATIN-2XPISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
DNF 45 Charles Lecours PARA COMP. DEBOUT HO * Mauriski   *** ***

PARA COMP. DEBOUT FE 9.4 km. Free  PATIN-2XPISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 46 Sophie Duquet PARA COMP. DEBOUT FE 1/1 Mauriski   0:53:32.0  

M 10 HOMME 1 km. Classic Mass Start  CLASSIQUE-2XPISTE BLEUE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 102 Hubert Gaudreau M 10 H 9 ANS 1/3 Ski-O-Max Centre-du-Québec 0:04:46.0  
2 103 Joshua Lefebvre-Rheault M 10 H 8 ANS 1/1 Mauriski Mauricie 0:04:50.0 +4.0
3 100 Félix Olivier M 10 H 9 ANS 2/3 Mauriski Mauricie 0:05:23.0 +37.0
4 101 Renaud Carignan M 10 H 9 ANS 3/3 Mauriski Mauricie 0:06:19.0 +1:33.0

M 10 FEMME 1 km. Classic Mass Start  CLASSIQUE-2XPISTE BLEUE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 105 Laurence Lessard M 10 F 9 ANS 1/1 Ski-O-Max Centre-du-Québec 0:06:18.0  

M 8 HOMME 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  CLASSIQUE-1XPISTE BLEUE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 6 Léonard Dubois M 8 H 7 ANS 1/1 Mauriski Centre-du-Québec 0:03:23.0  
2 4 Émile Savard M 8 H 5 ANS 1/1 Mauriski Mauricie 0:04:31.0 +1:08.0
3 5 Matt Germain M 8 H 4 ANS 1/1 Mauriski Mauricie 0:08:57.0 +5:34.0
DNS 1 Louka Fournier M 8 H 7 ANS * Ski-O-Max Centre-du-Québec *** ***
DNS 2 Gabin Maire M 8 H 7 ANS * Mauriski Mauricie *** ***
DNS 3 Rafaël Bibeau M 8 H 7 ANS * Mauriski Mauricie *** ***
DNS 7 Gabriel Alarie M 8 H 7 ANS * Mauriski Mauricie *** ***

M 8 FEMME 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  CLASSIQUE-1XPISTE BLEUE  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Team Time Diff
1 10 Mia Canon M 8 F 7 ANS 1/2 Mauriski Mauricie 0:02:45.0  
2 9 Julianne Boucher-Chapados M 8 F 7 ANS 2/2 Mauriski Mauricie 0:03:41.0 +56.0
3 8 Camélia Lefebvre-Rheault M 8 F 5 ANS 1/1 Mauriski Mauricie 0:06:27.0 +3:42.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4