Reino Keski-Salmi Loppet 2020 | Zone4.ca



Reino Keski-Salmi Loppet 2020

Date: Jan 25, 2020
Official  Results
Location: Larch Hills Ski Area
Host Club: Larchhills Nordic Society

Organizers
Technical Delegate:  Jean MacDonald 
Chief of Competition:  Brad Calkins 
Chief of Course:  Wayne Buchanan 
Chief of Timing:  Luke Heckrodt 
Chief of Controllers:  Michael Underhill 
Registration  Lindsey Olineck 
Obs. Time: 9:00am
Wind Vel: 0km/h Wind Dir: Calm
Air Temp: 0C Snow Temp: -1C
Weather: Cloudy Snow Cond: Fast, wet snow

A1) 4 & Under Female 1km 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 11 Hudson Mork Larch Hills Nordic 0:15:47.5  
2 15 Sierra Widmer none 0:19:08.2 +3:20.7
3 12 Kelsey Klapstein Larch Hills Nordic 0:20:39.9 +4:52.4
4 16 Olivia Papworth Larch Hills Nordic 0:27:00.9 +11:13.4
5 14 Theadora Larson Larch Hills Nordic 0:28:44.0 +12:56.5
6 13 Bo Heckrodt Larch Hills Nordic 0:33:14.7 +17:27.2

A1) 4 & Under Male 1km 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 1 Henry Bollans Larch Hills Nordic 0:11:02.7  
2 7 Sebastian Sutherland Larch Hills Nordic 0:22:03.8 +11:01.1
3 5 Keattan Klassen Larch Hills Nordic 0:23:28.5 +12:25.8
4 4 Aiden Wilson Larch Hills Nordic 0:23:33.1 +12:30.4
5 2 Ezra Nash Larch Hills Nordic 0:24:43.7 +13:41.0
6 3 Henry Wallensteen Larch Hills Nordic 0:25:15.8 +14:13.1
DNS 6 Uly Watkins Larch Hills Nordc *** ***
DNS 8 Owen Wilson Larch Hills Nordic *** ***

A2) 5-7 Female 2km 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 130 Kiara Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 0:12:07.9  
2 62 Skylar Zuidhof Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:12:39.1 +31.2
3 71 cleo anderson Larch Hills Nordic 0:12:51.9 +44.0
4 65 Thola Heckrodt Larch Hills Nordic 0:14:26.7 +2:18.8
5 64 Tove Brown Larch Hills Nordic 0:14:44.9 +2:37.0
6 58 Charlotte Feniak Larch Hills Nordic 0:15:29.9 +3:22.0
7 56 Felix Mork Larch Hills Nordic 0:17:14.6 +5:06.7
8 66 Mikella Moesker Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:17:58.7 +5:50.8
9 60 Sophie Klapstein Larch Hills Nordic 0:20:45.0 +8:37.1
10 63 Rachel Couch Larch Hills Nordic 0:21:14.5 +9:06.6
11 57 Lauren Navratil Larch Hills Nordic 0:22:01.5 +9:53.6
12 67 Luka Mae Larson Larch Hills Nordic 0:23:41.0 +11:33.1
13 61 Aura Pearl Larch Hills Nordic 0:24:29.3 +12:21.4
14 59 Ella Tennant Larch Hills Nordic 0:24:53.1 +12:45.2
15 72 Julianne Styles Larch Hills Nordic 0:26:01.9 +13:54.0
16 55 Addie MacDonald Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:45:23.4 +33:15.5

A2) 5-7 Male 2km 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 69 Ezekiel Liebich Larch Hills Nordic 0:10:06.6  
2 38 Zion Bucher Larch Hills Nordic 0:10:44.2 +37.6
3 31 Jake Olineck Larch Hills Nordic 0:10:51.1 +44.5
4 30 Leo Markson Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:11:14.0 +1:07.4
5 27 Caleb Moss SDS Team 0:12:21.7 +2:15.1
6 21 Kai Thingsted Larch Hills Nordic 0:12:29.2 +2:22.6
7 20 Ryker Ulansky Telemark Nordic 0:13:14.9 +3:08.3
8 41 Asher Megyesi Larch Hills Nordic 0:13:35.5 +3:28.9
9 34 Kiptin Jonker Larch Hills Nordic 0:14:08.6 +4:02.0
10 24 William Mattias Lane Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:14:24.7 +4:18.1
11 26 Brayden Sauka Larch Hills Nordic 0:14:37.1 +4:30.5
12 68 Isaiah Murray Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:14:43.6 +4:37.0
13 28 Vincent Yapps Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:15:01.4 +4:54.8
14 32 Nicolas Glanville Larch Hills Nordic 0:15:43.0 +5:36.4
15 70 Lukas Delleman Larch Hills Nordic 0:16:51.5 +6:44.9
16 22 Wyn Thingsted Larch Hills Nordic 0:18:04.9 +7:58.3
17 29 Oliver Jutras Larch Hills Nordic 0:19:12.4 +9:05.8
18 40 Jacob Levesque Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:19:15.0 +9:08.4
19 33 Kallum Megyesi Larch Hills Nordic 0:20:05.4 +9:58.8
20 39 Colten Matheson Larch Hills Nordic 0:22:33.1 +12:26.5
21 35 Rhett Jonker Larch Hills Nordic 0:22:39.0 +12:32.4
22 25 Ryker McLarty Wells Gray Outdoors 0:29:04.7 +18:58.1
23 37 Callum Fleming Larch Hills Nordic 0:31:52.1 +21:45.5
24 36 Troy Sunder Larch Hills Nordic 0:43:49.2 +33:42.6
DNF 23 Cedar Nash Larch Hills Nordic *** ***

A3) 8-10 Female 5km 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 145 Sapphira Bucher Larch Hills Nordic 0:24:44.0  
2 138 Emily Lane Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:25:39.4 +55.4
3 146 Linnaea Heidt Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:27:14.0 +2:30.0
4 132 Stella Bollans Larch Hills Nordic 0:27:14.6 +2:30.6
5 119 Audrey Liebich Larch Hills Nordic 0:27:51.5 +3:07.5
6 152 Sarah Mitchell Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:28:11.5 +3:27.5
7 133 Emily Olineck Larch Hills Nordic 0:29:27.9 +4:43.9
8 154 Madeleine Carroll Telemark Nordic 0:31:03.8 +6:19.8
9 143 Camille Yapps Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:31:04.8 +6:20.8
10 125 Emma Archer Larch Hills Nordic 0:31:37.2 +6:53.2
11 126 ayla musselman bell Telemark Nordic 0:31:45.3 +7:01.3
12 117 Melissa Neil Larch Hills Nordic 0:31:51.0 +7:07.0
13 135 Julia Couch Larch Hills Nordic 0:31:54.2 +7:10.2
14 127 Journey Vandergrift Larch Hills Nordic 0:31:57.6 +7:13.6
15 137 Ella Engel Larch Hills Nordic 0:32:14.5 +7:30.5
16 134 Olivia Worton Larch Hills Nordic 0:32:18.1 +7:34.1
17 141 Maya Roberts Larch Hills Nordic 0:33:22.0 +8:38.0
18 153 Sofia Sartorius Larch Hills Nordic 0:37:10.6 +12:26.6
19 131 Adele Bollans Larch Hills Nordic 0:37:29.6 +12:45.6
20 129 Kristina Wilson Larch Hills Nordic 0:37:40.4 +12:56.4
21 136 Kaia MacDonald Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:40:14.0 +15:30.0
22 151 Ripley Jonker Larch Hills Nordic 0:42:34.4 +17:50.4
23 142 Ursula Palmer Bird Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:42:47.9 +18:03.9
24 147 Avery Mullins Larch Hills Nordic 0:42:48.9 +18:04.9
25 144 Brynn Zuidhof Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:43:11.3 +18:27.3
26 118 Petra Murray Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:44:18.8 +19:34.8
27 150 Jasmine McLeod Larch Hills Nordic 0:51:40.2 +26:56.2
28 148 Annabel Louw Larch Hills Nordic 0:51:48.1 +27:04.1
29 140 Xyla Joy Larch Hills Nordic 0:54:26.0 +29:42.0
30 149 Nikola Louw Larch Hills Nordic 0:59:33.9 +34:49.9
31 139 Olivia Tennant Larch Hills Nordic 0:59:39.5 +34:55.5

A3) 8-10 Male 5km 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 92 Ian Orchard Larch Hills Nordic 0:19:44.3  
2 107 Kai Hansen Larch Hills Nordic 0:21:17.3 +1:33.0
3 94 Lex Hostyn Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:22:06.9 +2:22.6
4 91 Gideon Breugem Larch Hills Nordic 0:22:30.0 +2:45.7
5 100 Ian Calkins Larch Hills Nordic 0:23:09.3 +3:25.0
6 101 Kai Cadden Larch Hills Nordic 0:26:29.7 +6:45.4
7 96 Nathan Couch Larch Hills Nordic 0:26:30.1 +6:45.8
8 90 Mattias Vandergrift Larch Hills Nordic 0:27:01.9 +7:17.6
9 111 Arlo Heckrodt Larch Hills Nordic 0:27:02.9 +7:18.6
10 97 Jake Ulansky Telemark Nordic 0:27:34.8 +7:50.5
11 106 Alex Moss SDS Team 0:27:35.1 +7:50.8
12 115 Keiran Parker Larch Hills Nordic 0:27:43.0 +7:58.7
13 93 Tye Major Larch Hills Nordic 0:27:56.0 +8:11.7
14 121 kynan dicker Larch Hills Nordic 0:28:55.4 +9:11.1
15 99 Isaac Engel Larch Hills Nordic 0:33:43.8 +13:59.5
16 112 Emmet Millard Larch Hills Nordic 0:34:12.7 +14:28.4
17 122 Grayson Styles Larch Hills Nordic 0:34:56.2 +15:11.9
18 105 Riley Sauka Larch Hills Nordic 0:37:58.8 +18:14.5
19 113 Jasper Jonker Larch Hills Nordic 0:42:42.0 +22:57.7
20 116 Carter Matheson Larch Hills Nordic 0:42:43.3 +22:59.0
21 103 Asher Cisna Wells Grey Outdoor Club 0:43:08.3 +23:24.0
22 114 Timothy Sartorius Larch Hills Nordic 0:44:26.6 +24:42.3
23 98 Jari Hirvinen Larch Hills Nordic 0:46:02.7 +26:18.4
24 108 Eli Jutras Larch Hills Nordic 0:47:12.3 +27:28.0
25 102 Kallan McLarty Wells Gray Outdoors 0:50:43.9 +30:59.6
26 104 Quinn Thomson Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:52:27.2 +32:42.9
27 120 Logan Mitchell Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:28:56.0 +1:09:11.7

A4) 11-13 Female 5km 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 193 Jeremia Bucher Larch Hills Nordic 0:22:44.3  
2 188 Madeleine Wilkie Larch Hills Nordic 0:22:44.8 +0.5
3 189 Hannah Breugem Larch Hills Nordic 0:22:45.2 +0.9
4 192 Amaya Vienneau SDS 0:27:44.0 +4:59.7
5 185 Cara Archer Larch Hills Nordic 0:30:42.4 +7:58.1
6 186 Anika Howell Overlander Ski Club 0:31:32.5 +8:48.2
7 202 Mia Schulz Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:32:14.2 +9:29.9
8 191 Anna S. MacDuff None 0:32:54.4 +10:10.1
9 190 Cadence Cisna Wells Grey Outdoor Club 0:34:23.7 +11:39.4
10 196 Helena Sartorius Larch Hills Nordic 0:36:49.7 +14:05.4
11 194 Imogen Jonker Larch Hills Nordic 0:41:41.4 +18:57.1
12 198 Ashlee Mitchell Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:43:57.3 +21:13.0
13 195 Jenna Bailey Larch Hills Nordic 0:51:27.8 +28:43.5
DNS 187 Liberty Vandergrift Larch Hills Nordic *** ***

A4) 11-13 Male 5km 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 161 Axel Hostyn Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:19:36.0  
2 166 Simon Heidt Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:19:44.4 +8.4
3 165 Jonas Roberts Larch Hills Nordic 0:22:20.4 +2:44.4
4 176 Peter Liebich Larch Hills Nordic 0:22:59.9 +3:23.9
5 167 Keegan Millard Larch Hills Nordic 0:23:06.5 +3:30.5
6 162 Isaac MacDonald Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:27:31.5 +7:55.5
7 164 Theron McLarty Wells Gray Outdoors 0:31:01.1 +11:25.1
8 168 Cedar Jacob Revelstoke Nordic 0:34:32.6 +14:56.6

Para Nordic 8-17 Female 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 347 Lily Brook Larch Hills Nordic 0:21:05.2  

Para Nordic 8-17 Male 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 345 Kaden Baum Larch Hills Nordic 0:14:42.4  
2 346 Brodey Feniak Larch Hills Nordic 0:48:21.3 +33:38.9

B) 14-17 Male 17km 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 500 Trond May Larch Hills Nordic 0:50:33.4  
2 501 Kristian Hove Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:52:55.3 +2:21.9
3 506 Simon Bakker Larch Hills Nordic 0:57:07.5 +6:34.1
4 508 Parker Munroe Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:58:30.7 +7:57.3
5 504 Evan Sadesky Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:58:30.8 +7:57.4
6 502 Calvin Hepburn Larch Hills Nordic 1:05:18.5 +14:45.1
7 507 Stephen Moore Larch Hills Nordic 1:05:19.7 +14:46.3
8 512 Kai Schulz Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:13:36.0 +23:02.6
9 511 Luca Ariano Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:14:18.2 +23:44.8
10 588 Tobin Gill Revelstoke Nordic 1:14:18.8 +23:45.4
11 509 Mitchell Bond Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:16:23.6 +25:50.2
12 510 Samuel Calkins Larch Hills Nordic 1:16:39.3 +26:05.9
13 505 Frankie Ayotte Larch Hills Nordic 1:19:16.3 +28:42.9
14 503 Jacob Hepburn Larch Hills Nordic 1:30:53.1 +40:19.7

B) 14-17 Female 17km 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 517 Lys Milne Larch Hills Nordic 1:04:00.7  
2 522 Sophia van Varseveld Larch Hills Nordic 1:04:01.3 +0.6
3 516 Claire Van Bergeyk Larch Hills Nordic 1:04:02.7 +2.0
4 531 Zoe Larson Revelstoke Nordic 1:05:19.4 +1:18.7
5 520 Maggie Rodwell Larch Hills Nordic 1:05:35.5 +1:34.8
6 518 Maggie Beckner Larch Hills Nordic 1:05:53.3 +1:52.6
7 589 Sophie Van Oort Revelstoke Nordic 1:14:18.8 +10:18.1
8 528 Meya Musseau Revelstoke Nordic 1:14:19.1 +10:18.4
9 526 Hilary Vukadinovic Larch Hills Nordic 1:16:32.5 +12:31.8
10 530 Julianne Moore Larch Hills Nordic 1:16:39.6 +12:38.9
11 523 Zara Bucher Larch Hills Nordic 1:16:42.8 +12:42.1
12 521 Talia Brown Larch Hills Nordic 1:16:43.1 +12:42.4
13 519 Sofie Steinruck Telemark Nordic 1:16:44.7 +12:44.0
14 527 Samantha Vukadinovic Larch Hills Nordic 1:16:45.5 +12:44.8
15 529 Taylor Parker Larch Hills Nordic 1:19:17.6 +15:16.9
16 524 Katie Thielman Larch Hills Nordic 1:30:54.3 +26:53.6
17 525 Teslyn Bates Larch Hills Nordic 1:30:55.1 +26:54.4
18 515 Isabelle Wilkie Larch Hills Nordic 1:30:56.7 +26:56.0
DNS 532 Alexandra Luxmoore Revelstoke Nordic *** ***

C) 18-29 Male 34km 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 535 Thomas Hardy Larch Hills Nordic 0:46:14.5 (1) 0:47:13.8 (1) 1:33:28.3  
2 537 Alex McDonald Telemark Nordic 0:46:30.1 (2) 0:47:47.5 (2) 1:34:17.7 +49.4
3 536 Greg Kilroy Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:46:41.2 (3) 0:51:01.0 (3) 1:37:42.2 +4:13.9
4 539 Francis Stanley Telemark Nordic 0:50:58.5 (4) 0:52:35.7 (4) 1:43:34.3 +10:06.0
5 543 Seth van Varseveld Larch Hills Nordic 0:51:08.0 (5) 0:54:34.3 (5) 1:45:42.4 +12:14.1
6 538 Alexander Corbett Larch Hills Nordic 0:52:31.4 (6) 0:55:20.4 (6) 1:47:51.9 +14:23.6
7 541 Japheth Bucher Larch Hills Nordic 0:54:28.8 (8) 0:56:50.5 (7) 1:51:19.3 +17:51.0
8 542 Ben Van Bergeyk Larch Hills Nordic 0:53:12.0 (7) 1:00:17.0 (8) 1:53:29.1 +20:00.8
9 540 Konrad van Varseveld Larch Hills Nordic 0:56:09.7 (9) 1:05:45.2 (9) 2:01:54.9 +28:26.6
10 544 Reid Stanger Telemark Nordic 1:05:30.4 (10) 1:08:37.3 (10) 2:14:07.8 +40:39.5

C) 18-29 Female 34km 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 587 Hannah Mehain Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:56:12.1 (1) 0:55:09.7 (1) 1:51:21.8  
2 555 Natalie Wilkie Larch Hills Nordic 1:02:27.8 (4) 1:00:20.3 (2) 2:02:48.1 +11:26.3
3 556 Ilona Gyapay Rocky Mountain Racers 1:00:39.6 (2) 1:02:54.7 (3) 2:03:34.3 +12:12.5
4 557 Clair Littlefair Telemark Nordic 1:02:22.1 (3) 1:08:19.6 (4) 2:10:41.7 +19:19.9
5 548 Jenna Sim Telemark Nordic 1:09:02.3 (5) 1:10:14.0 (5) 2:19:16.4 +27:54.6

D) 30-39 Male 34km 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
DNS 570 Andrew Johnson Telemark Nordic *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

E) 40-49 Male 34km 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 592 Tim Bell Telemark Nordic 0:48:35.7 (1) 0:51:41.1 (1) 1:40:16.9  
2 593 Brian May Larch Hills Nordic 0:51:12.6 (3) 0:51:58.7 (2) 1:43:11.3 +2:54.4
3 598 Glenn Bond Larch Hills Nordic 0:51:06.1 (2) 0:52:31.2 (3) 1:43:37.4 +3:20.5
4 594 Jeff Orchard Larch Hills Nordic 0:56:26.7 (4) 0:58:12.1 (4) 1:54:38.9 +14:22.0
5 595 Chad Ulansky Telemark Nordic 0:58:10.0 (7) 0:59:41.3 (5) 1:57:51.4 +17:34.5
6 604 Kyle Hawes Telemark Nordic 0:57:41.5 (5) 1:01:33.4 (8) 1:59:15.0 +18:58.1
7 605 Harry Van Oort Revelstoke Nordic 0:58:55.5 (8) 1:00:47.7 (6) 1:59:43.3 +19:26.4
8 602 Jared Breneman Kaleden 0:58:04.2 (6) 1:01:45.3 (9) 1:59:49.5 +19:32.6
9 590 Tom Wallace Overlander Ski Club 1:00:19.5 (10) 1:01:02.4 (7) 2:01:21.9 +21:05.0
10 600 Greg Redman Telemark Nordic 0:59:13.1 (9) 1:03:53.4 (10) 2:03:06.5 +22:49.6
11 597 Ryan Gill Revelstoke Nordic 1:01:05.4 (13) 1:04:44.3 (11) 2:05:49.7 +25:32.8
12 596 tom sebulsky Telemark Nordic 1:00:53.9 (12) 1:05:48.4 (12) 2:06:42.4 +26:25.5
13 591 Joe Wessel Telemark Nordic 1:00:42.1 (11) 1:07:37.4 (13) 2:08:19.5 +28:02.6
14 603 Dana Manhard Overlander Ski Club 1:02:28.3 (14) 1:11:58.2 (14) 2:14:26.5 +34:09.6
15 601 Ty Brown Larch Hills Nordic 1:10:46.9 (16) 1:14:56.9 (15) 2:25:43.9 +45:27.0
16 599 Trevor Embleton Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:09:20.4 (15) 1:17:41.8 (16) 2:27:02.2 +46:45.3
DNF 606 Wallace Huston Overlander Ski Club 0:56:37.5 (*) 0:56:02.3 (*) *** ***

E) 40-49 Female 34km 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 615 Abbigail May Larch Hills Nordic 0:56:57.2 (1) 0:58:06.1 (1) 1:55:03.4  
2 621 Amanda Kosmerly Telemark Nordic 0:59:03.3 (2) 1:00:45.5 (2) 1:59:48.9 +4:45.5
3 622 Sheila Corbett Larch Hills Nordic 1:00:04.0 (3) 1:01:00.4 (3) 2:01:04.5 +6:01.1
4 618 Annmarie Gill Revelstoke Nordic 1:00:56.9 (4) 1:03:47.9 (4) 2:04:44.8 +9:41.4
5 616 Megan Brooke Larch Hills Nordic 1:06:39.8 (5) 1:09:00.1 (5) 2:15:40.0 +20:36.6
6 619 Sarah Purslow Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:09:20.1 (6) 1:13:34.4 (6) 2:22:54.6 +27:51.2
7 620 Alison Campbell Urness Telemark Nordic 1:14:28.0 (7) 1:19:18.7 (7) 2:33:46.7 +38:43.3
DNF 617 Jennifer Belle Wells Gray Outdoors *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

F) 50-59 Male 34km 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 631 Marcus Boyle Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:53:32.1 (1) 0:55:00.7 (1) 1:48:32.8  
2 644 rory luxmoore Revelstoke Nordic 0:57:54.4 (2) 1:00:35.6 (3) 1:58:30.1 +9:57.3
3 642 George Jackson Larch Hills Nordic 0:58:33.9 (3) 1:00:38.8 (4) 1:59:12.7 +10:39.9
4 641 Gary Wade Telemark Nordic 0:59:06.8 (4) 1:00:17.8 (2) 1:59:24.6 +10:51.8
5 643 Brad Thorlakson Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:00:05.9 (6) 1:02:06.2 (6) 2:02:12.2 +13:39.4
6 640 Olaf Plummer Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:00:41.8 (8) 1:02:21.9 (7) 2:03:03.7 +14:30.9
7 650 Jeremy Ayotte Larch Hills Nordic 0:59:36.4 (5) 1:03:41.7 (8) 2:03:18.2 +14:45.4
8 636 Gerry Furseth Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:00:11.5 (7) 1:04:10.0 (9) 2:04:21.5 +15:48.7
9 647 Jeff Raymond Manning Nordic 1:03:18.3 (10) 1:01:53.2 (5) 2:05:11.5 +16:38.7
10 649 Alex Seal Larch Hills Nordic 1:01:48.6 (9) 1:07:03.5 (13) 2:08:52.1 +20:19.3
11 653 Robert Mohr Revelstoke Nordic 1:04:33.7 (12) 1:05:33.7 (10) 2:10:07.5 +21:34.7
12 645 Geoffrey Wasteneys Nordic Racers 1:03:42.1 (11) 1:06:53.8 (12) 2:10:36.0 +22:03.2
13 648 John George Manning Nordic 1:06:28.6 (14) 1:06:34.8 (11) 2:13:03.5 +24:30.7
14 632 Guy Legault Nordic Racers 1:06:02.4 (13) 1:10:56.6 (14) 2:16:59.1 +28:26.3
15 639 John Herring Methow Valley 1:06:44.1 (15) 1:10:57.9 (15) 2:17:42.1 +29:09.3
16 651 Mark Sherman Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:09:21.2 (17) 1:10:58.8 (16) 2:20:20.1 +31:47.3
17 638 Robert Evans Revelstoke Nordic 1:07:53.2 (16) 1:14:05.2 (17) 2:21:58.5 +33:25.7
18 654 Alistair Graham Telemark Nordic 1:09:57.0 (18) 1:18:08.5 (18) 2:28:05.5 +39:32.7
19 637 David Miege Larch Hills Nordic 1:10:25.3 (19) 1:19:07.3 (19) 2:29:32.7 +40:59.9
20 635 Greg Littlefair Yellowhead Ski Club 1:13:00.9 (20) 1:27:37.5 (22) 2:40:38.5 +52:05.7
21 633 Dirk Breugem Larch Hills Nordic 1:18:29.3 (21) 1:24:20.8 (21) 2:42:50.1 +54:17.3
22 652 Marek Dutkiewicz Nordic Racers 1:19:55.2 (22) 1:24:00.6 (20) 2:43:55.8 +55:23.0
23 634 Paul Guy Yellowknife Ski Club 1:32:10.7 (23) 1:41:03.3 (23) 3:13:14.1 +1:24:41.3
DNS 646 Julian Green Space Dogs Ski Club *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

F) 50-59 Female 34km 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 664 michele wolfe Telemark Nordic 1:00:04.4 (1) 1:03:42.4 (1) 2:03:46.9  
2 666 Franziska Plummer Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:09:33.8 (2) 1:13:55.1 (2) 2:23:28.9 +19:42.0
3 661 Daphne Brown Larch Hills Nordic 1:16:36.2 (3) 1:17:00.1 (3) 2:33:36.3 +29:49.4
4 663 Alison Howatt Larch Hills Nordic 1:18:26.2 (4) 1:25:55.0 (4) 2:44:21.3 +40:34.4
5 665 Cheryl Ryder Larch Hills Nordic 1:19:48.1 (5) 1:27:10.7 (5) 2:46:58.9 +43:12.0
6 662 Antje Breugem Larch Hills Nordic 1:23:52.2 (6) 1:36:36.8 (6) 3:00:29.0 +56:42.1

G) 60-69 Male 34km 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 674 Kim Poole Nelson Nordic 0:56:07.8 (1) 0:59:14.1 (1) 1:55:21.9  
2 673 Scott Forrest Caledonia Nordic 1:02:52.5 (2) 1:04:30.8 (2) 2:07:23.3 +12:01.4
3 676 Robert Metza Whistler Nordic 1:04:57.1 (3) 1:07:42.1 (3) 2:12:39.2 +17:17.3
4 680 Greg Hall Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:07:50.0 (5) 1:10:43.1 (4) 2:18:33.2 +23:11.3
5 681 Chris Andrews Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:07:46.9 (4) 1:15:33.2 (6) 2:23:20.1 +27:58.2
6 677 Ron Metza Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:12:22.6 (6) 1:13:25.1 (5) 2:25:47.8 +30:25.9
7 675 Werner Groeschel Larch Hills Nordic 1:16:32.3 (7) 1:17:57.7 (7) 2:34:30.0 +39:08.1
8 679 Paul Kemppainen Telemark Nordic 1:19:54.6 (8) 1:26:55.1 (8) 2:46:49.7 +51:27.8
9 672 Mike Bogar Teacup Lake Nordic 1:24:53.3 (9) 1:34:11.6 (9) 2:59:04.9 +1:03:43.0
10 671 Jim McKay Nordic Racers 1:27:05.3 (10) 1:44:27.5 (10) 3:11:32.8 +1:16:10.9
DNF 678 Allan Bahen Larch Hills Nordic *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 569 Angus Cockney Canmore Nordic *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

G) 60-69 Female 34km 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 698 Louise Poole Nelson Nordic 1:10:57.8 (1) 1:18:25.4 (1) 2:29:23.3  
2 696 Maureen Clement Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:14:29.7 (2) 1:20:04.8 (2) 2:34:34.6 +5:11.3
3 697 Glenda Hanna Larch Hills Nordic 1:31:45.8 (3) 1:37:49.5 (3) 3:09:35.4 +40:12.1

H) 70 Male 34km 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 708 Garry Mitchell Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:08:11.4 (1) 1:15:03.5 (1) 2:23:15.0  
2 709 Gerry Breneman Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:09:48.8 (2) 1:16:47.0 (2) 2:26:35.8 +3:20.8
DNF 706 Jim Rennie Nordic Racers 1:17:05.6 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 707 stan eaman Sovereign Lake Nordic *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

J) 70-79 Male 17km 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 716 Laurens van Vliet Nordic Racers 1:14:01.1  
2 723 Chris Zimmermann YORA 1:24:06.5 +10:05.4
3 722 Chris Letham Larch Hills Nordic 1:26:36.0 +12:34.9
4 718 Charlie Bruce Overlander Ski Club 1:26:58.4 +12:57.3
5 715 Alan Vyse Overlander Ski Club 1:28:39.2 +14:38.1
6 720 Peter Molnar Larch Hills Nordic 1:32:34.1 +18:33.0
7 724 Greg Sherwood None 1:32:49.1 +18:48.0
8 719 Richard Sherwin Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:38:53.3 +24:52.2
9 725 Tony Lewis Larch Hills Nordic 2:09:13.8 +55:12.7

J) 70-79 Female 17km 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 586 Afke Zonderland Larch Hills Nordic 1:31:16.1  
2 721 Marcia Beckner Larch Hills Nordic 1:41:19.6 +10:03.5
3 714 Carol Campbell Nordic Racers 1:46:12.3 +14:56.2
4 726 Myrna Bosomworth Nickel Plate Nordic 2:30:33.1 +59:17.0

K) 80 Male 17km 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 731 eric Rayson Telemark Nordic 1:32:02.1  
2 733 Reinhard Liebich Larch Hills Nordic 1:35:14.4 +3:12.3

K) 80 Male 10km 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 730 Wolfgang Hauser Vancouver Skiers 1:37:20.4  
2 732 Rob van Ryswyk None 1:37:25.1 +4.7

R30) any age Male 30km 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 382 Jabin Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 2:05:59.9  
2 384 Ash Brooks Larch Hills Nordic 2:06:00.1 +0.2
3 205 Michael Vukadinovic Larch Hills Nordic 2:09:47.5 +3:47.6
4 337 Mark Mason None 2:14:56.8 +8:56.9
5 385 Andrew Nash Larch Hills Nordic 2:15:31.8 +9:31.9
6 334 Jan Thingsted Larch Hills Nordic 2:16:27.8 +10:27.9
7 372 Duncan Moore Larch Hills Nordic 2:16:50.1 +10:50.2
8 386 Lucas Hansen Larch Hills Nordic 2:17:58.1 +11:58.2
9 379 Martin Birse Larch Hills Nordic 2:19:42.1 +13:42.2
10 336 Norm Tennant Revelstoke Nordic 2:28:03.4 +22:03.5
11 357 GREGG CANCADE SILVER STAR NORDIC 2:31:09.3 +25:09.4
12 375 Peter Gumplinger Nordic Racers 2:31:10.4 +25:10.5
13 335 Scott McKee Larch Hills Nordic 2:39:38.5 +33:38.6
14 355 Mike Lindsay Sovereign Lake Nordic 2:40:45.3 +34:45.4
15 204 Byron Mah Vancouver Skiers 2:40:58.8 +34:58.9
16 378 David albrecht Kelowna Nordic 2:42:04.8 +36:04.9
17 332 Louis-Marc Simard Revelstoke Nordic 2:44:55.6 +38:55.7
18 356 Hermann Bruns Larch Hills Nordic 2:45:02.9 +39:03.0
19 387 Robert van Varseveld Larch Hills Nordic 2:45:25.9 +39:26.0
20 376 colin gray Nordic Racers 2:46:47.3 +40:47.4
21 380 Wade Viznaugh Revelstoke Nordic 2:53:25.2 +47:25.3
22 377 Brad Summers 100 Mile Nordics 3:02:02.9 +56:03.0
23 374 Paul Trantina Vancouver Skiers 3:02:33.1 +56:33.2
24 383 Ross Nichol Vancouver Skiers 3:35:54.5 +1:29:54.6

R30) any age Female 30km 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 299 Randi Ostby Larch Hills Nordic 1:55:00.3  
2 388 Silke Gumplinger Nordic Racers 2:12:29.8 +17:29.5
3 397 Leah Nash Larch Hills Nordic 2:15:32.7 +20:32.4
4 366 Sylvia Wood Revelstoke Nordic 2:28:40.6 +33:40.3
5 398 Simone Palmer Sovereign Lake Nordic 2:28:58.6 +33:58.3
6 364 Isabella Pighin Sovereign Lake Nordic 2:37:34.0 +42:33.7
7 368 Carmen Macarthur Sovereign Lake Nordic 2:37:34.4 +42:34.1
8 365 Kiara Pighin Sovereign Lake Nordic 2:37:49.8 +42:49.5
9 361 Katja Rademacher Manning Nordic 2:40:56.9 +45:56.6
10 392 Tammy Viznaugh Revelstoke Nordic 2:41:40.8 +46:40.5
11 369 mandy kellner Revelstoke Nordic 2:41:46.9 +46:46.6
12 367 Mardi Syrnyk Revelstoke Nordic 2:41:47.2 +46:46.9
13 399 Ingrid van Varseveld Larch Hills Nordic 2:45:26.2 +50:25.9
14 395 Julia McDonnell Nordic Racers 2:53:51.3 +58:51.0
15 390 Feron Wallace Overlander Ski Club 3:19:02.2 +1:24:01.9
16 363 Samantha Peterson Larch Hills Nordic 3:19:03.1 +1:24:02.8
17 394 Hazel Brooks Larch Hills Nordic 3:19:03.2 +1:24:02.9
18 391 Marian Doesburg Canmore Nordic 3:27:50.7 +1:32:50.4
19 393 Rosalind Scarnell Vancouver Skiers 3:35:54.0 +1:40:53.7
20 360 Lesley Anderson Vancouver Skiers 3:51:18.7 +1:56:18.4
21 362 Laurence Vellard Vancouver Skiers 3:51:19.2 +1:56:18.9
DNS 396 Diane Macqueen Vancouver Skiers *** ***

R10) any age Male 10km 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 210 Callum Orchard Larch Hills Nordic 0:31:57.8  
2 219 Micah Jacob Revelstoke Nordic 0:32:26.2 +28.4
3 228 Kian smith Larch Hills Nordic 0:36:31.0 +4:33.2
4 215 Dimitri Konstant Telemark Nordic 0:36:40.4 +4:42.6
5 212 Asher Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 0:36:49.1 +4:51.3
6 110 Eli Zuidhof Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:45:17.9 +13:20.1
7 211 Aidyn Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 0:45:18.1 +13:20.3
8 218 Jonah Markson Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:45:21.2 +13:23.4
9 216 Jordan Lige Telemark Nordic 0:46:47.8 +14:50.0
10 222 Chase Pighin Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:49:06.9 +17:09.1
11 223 Damian Pighin Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:49:07.2 +17:09.4
12 224 Michael Chubey Larch Hills Nordic 0:53:49.9 +21:52.1
13 213 Ed DeWall Larch Hills Nordic 0:58:42.6 +26:44.8
14 221 Jared Peterson Larch Hills Nordic 0:58:54.7 +26:56.9
15 214 Evan Engel Larch Hills Nordic 1:03:25.9 +31:28.1
16 217 Kai Redman Telemark Nordic 1:04:49.6 +32:51.8

R10) any age Female 10km 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 333 Ruby Serrouya Revelstoke Nordic 0:32:34.2  
2 247 Kaelin Urness Telemark Nordic 0:36:33.8 +3:59.6
3 234 Reese Major Larch Hills Nordic 0:39:14.7 +6:40.5
4 243 Eula Palmer Bird Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:39:19.7 +6:45.5
5 237 Claire Engel Larch Hills Nordic 0:45:11.9 +12:37.7
6 242 Keira Cadden Larch Hills Nordic 0:46:43.7 +14:09.5
7 248 Lily Ewanyshyn Larch Hills Nordic 0:46:45.4 +14:11.2
8 220 Leah Parenteau Larch Hills Nordic 0:47:08.4 +14:34.2
9 225 Connie Boyce Edmonton Nordic 0:47:36.0 +15:01.8
10 235 Sara Worton Larch Hills Nordic 0:47:37.3 +15:03.1
11 233 Peyton Major Larch Hills Nordic 0:48:04.2 +15:30.0
12 246 Étoile Brown Larch Hills Nordic 0:48:04.8 +15:30.6
13 241 Katy Calkins Larch Hills Nordic 0:48:20.1 +15:45.9
14 240 Tracey Melesko Telemark Nordic 0:49:22.0 +16:47.8
15 232 Sarah DeWall Larch Hills Nordic 0:51:30.4 +18:56.2
16 245 Anita Markson Sovereign Lake Nordic 0:51:56.8 +19:22.6
17 203 Chloe Shivers Telemark Nordic 0:52:06.3 +19:32.1
18 287 Stephanie Lafazanos Larch Hills Nordic 0:53:50.0 +21:15.8
19 197 Gabrielle Giesbrecht Larch Hills Nordic 0:59:06.2 +26:32.0
20 200 Heidi Liebich Larch Hills Nordic 0:59:06.8 +26:32.6
21 231 Tianna Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 0:59:07.2 +26:33.0
22 331 Kirsten Earl Larch Hills Nordic 1:00:45.1 +28:10.9
23 238 Amy Engel Larch Hills Nordic 1:03:26.0 +30:51.8
24 244 Olivia Baird Larch Hills 1:06:35.5 +34:01.3
25 239 Annabel Stanley Telemark Nordic 1:07:50.3 +35:16.1
26 201 Daniela Widmer none 1:13:34.0 +40:59.8
27 227 Monica Nahm Larch Hills Nordic 1:14:22.4 +41:48.2
28 226 jill nahm Larch Hills Nordic 1:14:23.5 +41:49.3
29 236 Beth Savage Larch Hills Nordic 1:25:48.3 +53:14.1
30 249 Diane Little Larch Hills Nordic 1:25:49.9 +53:15.7

R17) any age Male 17km 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 273 Finn Redman Telemark Nordic 0:53:21.5  
2 274 Evan Edwards Telemark Nordic 0:55:57.2 +2:35.7
3 283 Murray Rossworn Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:05:50.4 +12:28.9
4 284 Robert Serrouya Revelstoke Nordic 1:05:56.3 +12:34.8
5 296 Marvin Kwiatkowski Overlander Ski Club 1:06:32.4 +13:10.9
6 272 Corey Bird Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:07:53.3 +14:31.8
7 285 Lance Carroll Telemark Nordic 1:08:46.9 +15:25.4
8 290 Kurtis Olineck Larch Hills Nordic 1:09:44.9 +16:23.4
9 256 Fraser Paiement Larch Hills Nordic 1:09:52.8 +16:31.3
10 276 rowan musselman Bell Telemark Nordic 1:10:52.4 +17:30.9
11 294 mike bell Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:11:00.3 +17:38.8
12 269 Ian Hardman Edmonton Nordic 1:11:40.6 +18:19.1
13 258 Cole Bukmeier Larch Hills Nordic 1:12:31.2 +19:09.7
14 289 Daniel Neil Larch Hills Nordic 1:12:43.0 +19:21.5
15 338 Matt Henrie Larch Hills Nordic 1:12:56.8 +19:35.3
16 267 Trevor Zahara Edmonton Nordic 1:13:16.8 +19:55.3
17 253 Jonathan Breugem Larch Hills Nordic 1:16:20.2 +22:58.7
18 282 Xavier Wallace Overlander Ski Club 1:16:35.7 +23:14.2
19 280 Greg Sadesky Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:18:05.2 +24:43.7
20 254 Memphis Wilson Larch Hills Nordic 1:18:05.7 +24:44.2
21 278 Phil Wallensteen Larch Hills Nordic 1:18:06.2 +24:44.7
22 259 Roger Parenteau Larch Hills Nordic 1:19:32.4 +26:10.9
23 275 Chris McMahen Larch Hills Nordic 1:19:42.7 +26:21.2
24 293 Eric Moore Larch Hills Nordic 1:20:56.5 +27:35.0
25 371 Bart Larson Revelstoke Nordic 1:21:18.3 +27:56.8
26 277 Elmer Issler None 1:23:47.3 +30:25.8
27 268 Max Calkins Larch Hills Nordic 1:24:37.9 +31:16.4
28 266 Dawson Bond Larch Hills Nordic 1:24:38.5 +31:17.0
28 270 Colby Cadden Larch Hills Nordic 1:24:38.5 +31:17.0
30 286 Al Hardy Larch Hills Nordic 1:27:21.2 +33:59.7
31 297 Lorne Hunter Larch Hill 1:27:38.8 +34:17.3
32 288 Cory Neil Larch Hills Nordic 1:31:09.3 +37:47.8
33 291 Leonard Pizzey Haliburton Nordic 1:32:27.6 +39:06.1
34 298 Hugh Hamilton Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:34:35.5 +41:14.0
35 252 ben Gelfant Nordic Racers 1:34:46.0 +41:24.5
36 295 Pat Hutchins Larch Hills Nordic 1:35:21.8 +42:00.3
37 260 Carl Flatman Larch Hills Nordic 1:37:16.5 +43:55.0
38 265 Adrian Decker Larch Hills Nordic 1:37:43.7 +44:22.2
39 262 Rod Gilmer Larch Hills Nordic 1:38:28.4 +45:06.9
40 271 David Millard Larch Hills Nordic 1:44:29.2 +51:07.7
40 370 Jim Cadden Larch Hills Nordic 1:44:29.2 +51:07.7
42 292 Alan Bates Larch Hills Nordic 1:44:49.0 +51:27.5
43 255 Carson Paiement Larch Hills Nordic 1:45:07.3 +51:45.8
44 257 Ben Milne Larch Hills Nordic 1:45:07.6 +51:46.1
45 264 Eli Decker Larch Hills Nordic 1:45:10.1 +51:48.6
46 281 Ian Van Bergeyk Larch Hills Nordic 1:45:11.1 +51:49.6
47 263 Richard Motz Larch Hills Nordic 1:51:20.2 +57:58.7
48 250 robert holley Nordic Racers 1:53:47.7 +1:00:26.2
49 261 Rob Savage Larch Hills Nordic 1:54:32.2 +1:01:10.7
50 251 Geza Baranyi Nordic Racers 2:17:22.8 +1:24:01.3

R17) any age Female 17km 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 323 Kendra Murray Overlander Ski Club 0:56:09.1  
2 381 sarah newton Revelstoke Nordic 1:03:59.2 +7:50.1
3 319 Maja Jacob Revelstoke Nordic 1:04:36.6 +8:27.5
4 320 Sandy Redman Telemark Nordic 1:07:49.5 +11:40.4
5 322 Jen Bond Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:09:55.4 +13:46.3
6 304 Julie Parenteau Larch Hills Nordic 1:10:45.6 +14:36.5
7 329 Haleigh Parker Larch Hills Nordic 1:14:19.9 +18:10.8
8 354 Sierra Munroe Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:16:21.7 +20:12.6
9 302 Samantha Loewen Overlander Ski Club 1:17:23.1 +21:14.0
10 359 Suzy Beckner Larch Hills Nordic 1:18:13.1 +22:04.0
11 318 Ingrid Musselman Bell Telemark Nordic 1:18:17.3 +22:08.2
12 341 Erinn Milne Larch Hills Nordic 1:20:16.0 +24:06.9
13 325 Debbie Phillips Larch Hills Nordic 1:20:16.5 +24:07.4
14 317 Marianne Thorlakson Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:21:55.6 +25:46.5
15 328 Megan Hart Larch Hills Nordic 1:26:42.0 +30:32.9
16 342 Kate Milne Larch Hills Nordic 1:26:42.4 +30:33.3
17 339 Euna Kang Edmonton Nordic 1:26:52.9 +30:43.8
18 330 Lisa Scharf Larch Hills Nordic 1:27:38.7 +31:29.6
19 306 Donna Flatman Larch Hills Nordic 1:28:05.2 +31:56.1
20 305 Tanya Hostyn Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:28:54.9 +32:45.8
21 308 Heidi Miege Larch Hills Nordic 1:28:56.9 +32:47.8
22 279 Lindsey Olineck Larch Hills Nordic 1:29:06.4 +32:57.3
23 350 Susan Cawsey Larch Hills Nordic 1:30:18.7 +34:09.6
24 389 Anise Barton Overlander Ski Club 1:30:51.3 +34:42.2
25 312 Lucie Thomson Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:31:32.4 +35:23.3
26 307 Peggy Hung Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:34:42.0 +38:32.9
27 351 Diana Thomson Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:34:44.3 +38:35.2
28 311 Grace Decker Larch Hills Nordic 1:37:46.7 +41:37.6
29 340 Taru Kemppainen Telemark Nordic 1:38:40.4 +42:31.3
30 343 Lori Borchert Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:39:30.0 +43:20.9
31 303 Lisa Nikmo None 1:40:17.2 +44:08.1
32 300 Christine Peckham Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:40:27.2 +44:18.1
33 353 Mona Hardy Larch Hills Nordic 1:40:28.5 +44:19.4
34 324 Rita Buchwitz Vancouver Skiers 1:42:12.5 +46:03.4
35 349 Louise Bruns Larch Hills Nordic 1:43:01.7 +46:52.6
36 316 Heather Nash Larch Hills Nordic 1:43:08.2 +46:59.1
37 314 Sharon Fabro Larch Hills Nordic 1:43:11.5 +47:02.4
38 315 Catherine Ostler Nordic Racers 1:46:32.6 +50:23.5
39 348 jenifer gorman Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:48:51.4 +52:42.3
39 352 Cathrine Beck Sovereign Lake Nordic 1:48:51.4 +52:42.3
41 326 Marie Peterson Larch Hills Nordic 1:51:20.5 +55:11.4
42 310 Pam Engel Larch Hills Nordic 1:51:21.3 +55:12.2
43 301 Maya Jonas Nordic Racers 1:53:53.2 +57:44.1
44 309 Kerry Miller Larch Hills Nordic 1:56:15.0 +1:00:05.9
45 313 Kari Wilkinson Larch Hills Nordic 1:57:07.4 +1:00:58.3
46 373 Dee McKee Larch Hills Nordic 1:58:28.3 +1:02:19.2
47 321 Pauline Waelti Larch Hills Nordic 2:20:31.4 +1:24:22.3


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4