La classique du club Défi 2020 | Zone4.ca

La classique du club Défi 2020

Date: Jan 25, 2020
Official  Results
Lieu: St-Jean de Matha
Club hôte: Défi-TM Montagne Coupée

Jury
Chef d'épreuve:  Daniel Bellerose 
Cheffe chrono:  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Chef de stade:  Pierre Henrichon 
Chef de parcours:  Françis Henrichon 
Météo: nuageux
Vent:  faible
Température: -3 Neige: Damée durcie

M20 Homme 12 km. Classic Mass Start  ROUGE 12 km (3x4 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 502 Vincent-Alexis Grégoire 31051 Club Défi-TM Montagne Coupée 0:39:15.4  
2 501 Xavier Lépine 32450 Club Défi-TM Montagne Coupée 0:39:42.8 +27.4

Participation 12 km 12 km. Classic Mass Start  ROUGE 12 km (3x4 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 515 Marc-Olivier Lozier     0:40:04.1  
2 512 Francis Henrichon   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:43:33.4 +3:29.3
3 513 Jean-Philippe Lebeau     0:47:40.7 +7:36.6
4 520 Sébastien Bouffard     0:48:17.0 +8:12.9
5 505 Jessica Krejcik   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:49:01.7 +8:57.6
6 522 Michel Rainville   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:49:40.7 +9:36.6
7 514 Michel Binet     0:50:31.0 +10:26.9
8 523 Alain Turgeon     0:52:11.9 +12:07.8
9 521 Judith Cotton-Montpetit     0:54:31.7 +14:27.6
10 509 Rolland Philibert     0:55:27.4 +15:23.3
11 510 Julie Choquette   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 1:17:07.9 +37:03.8
DNS 508 Sylvain Arcand   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 511 Maxime Hénault   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***

Participation 8 km 8 km. Classic Mass Start  ROUGE 8 km(2x4 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 518 Julie Chevrier     0:23:58.5  
2 519 Daniel Desroches     0:42:52.6 +18:54.1
DNF 516 Caroline St-Jean   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNF 517 Stéphanie  Bellemare     *** ***

Participation 4 km 4 km. Classic Mass Start  ROUGE 4 km (1x4 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 524 Alexandre Thibault     0:19:53.4  
2 525 Gabriel Girard     0:27:01.1 +7:07.7

M18 Homme 8 km. Classic Mass Start  ROUGE 8 km(2x4 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 503 Frédéric Perreault 32728 Club Défi-TM Montagne Coupée 0:30:23.3  
DNS 504 Anthony Pin-Jodoin 31052 Club Défi-TM Montagne Coupée *** ***

M16 Femme 4.5 km. Classic Mass Start  BLEU 4.5 km (3x1.5 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 1 Laurianne Berthiaume 32716 Club Défi-TM Montagne Coupée 0:16:36.9  
2 2 Annie-Pierre Robert 32704 Club Défi-TM Montagne Coupée 0:18:21.1 +1:44.2
3 8 Hanna Charbonneau   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:22:12.4 +5:35.5
4 7 Axelle Sauvé   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:25:29.5 +8:52.6
DNS 3 Dana Arcand   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 4 Maité Boulianne   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 5 Dana Arcand   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***

M16 Homme 4.5 km. Classic Mass Start  BLEU 4.5 km (3x1.5 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 9 Anthonin Marsolais     0:18:25.0  
2 75 Nathan Lozier   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:18:35.2 +10.2
DNS 6 Nathan Decostre   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***

M14 Homme 3 km. Classic Mass Start  BLEU 3 km (2x1.5 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 10 Arthur Desrochers 38638 Club Défi-TM Montagne Coupée 0:12:22.2  
2 17 Romain Marsolais 38686 Club Défi-TM Montagne Coupée 0:12:30.0 +7.8
3 531 Raphael Larochelle 38639 Club Défi-TM Montagne Coupée 0:15:15.2 +2:53.0

M14 Femme 3 km. Classic Mass Start  BLEU 3 km (2x1.5 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 16 Clémence Cousineau 32807 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:26.5  
2 18 Lili Sauvé   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:15:34.2 +4:07.7
3 12 Camille  Langlois   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:16:46.0 +5:19.5
DNS 11 Estelle Reimonenq   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 13 Stella-Rose Goyet   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 14 Charlotte Lambert   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 15 Chloée Langlois   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 19 Noémie Robitaille   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***

M12 Femme 3 km. Classic Mass Start  JAUNE 3 km (3x1 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 27 Julianna Larose     0:17:19.3  
2 25 Erika Julien   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:19:37.4 +2:18.1
3 29 Florence Roy   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:20:26.9 +3:07.6
4 30 Maya Brissette   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:20:31.9 +3:12.6
5 24 Camille Alarie   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:21:37.8 +4:18.5
6 22 Nelly Descarreaux   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:25:13.4 +7:54.1
7 21 Pascale Roméo   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:26:55.4 +9:36.1
8 26 Létitia Leduc   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:27:28.2 +10:08.9
DNS 23 Chloé Thibeault   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 28 Mila Buissière   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***

M12 Homme 3 km. Classic Mass Start  JAUNE 3 km (3x1 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 31 Colin Decostre   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:18:09.6  
2 38 Tristan Rousseau   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:20:07.9 +1:58.3
3 36 Erwann Reimonenq   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:21:35.2 +3:25.6
4 32 Florent Dufour   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:22:55.8 +4:46.2
DNS 33 Victor Goyet   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 34 Xavier Robitaille   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 35 Rafael Lisé-Hudelot   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 37 Gael  Julien   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 39 Roméo Roy   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***

M10 Garçon 2 km. Classic Mass Start  JAUNE 2 km (2x1 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 42 Marc-André Richard   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:11:59.2  
2 74 Antoine Alarie     0:12:05.9 +6.7
3 57 Romain Massé   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:15:21.9 +3:22.7
4 43 Raphael Deschênes   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:15:49.8 +3:50.6
5 45 Henri Desroches   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:22:23.6 +10:24.4
DNS 41 Grégoire Buissière   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 44 Emmanuel Julien   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***

M10 Fille 2 km. Classic Mass Start  JAUNE 2 km (2x1 km)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 46 Laura Langlois   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:03:14.1  
2 47 Ilia Zahya Turgeon   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:13:04.3 +9:50.2
3 53 Juilette Harnois   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:13:40.2 +10:26.1
4 52 Juliette Dextrase   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:14:19.6 +11:05.5
5 48 Coralie Robitaille   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:18:16.2 +15:02.1
6 56 Blanche Dufour   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:19:10.5 +15:56.4
DNS 49 Sara  Julien   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 50 Clara Charbonneau   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 51 Naomie Descarreaux   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 54 Juliette Sardais   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***
DNS 55 Laura Langlois   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***

M8 1 km. Classic Mass Start  VERT 1 km (2 x 500 m)  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 61 Isaac Trudel     0:07:13.1  
2 65 Nina Decostre   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:08:22.8 +1:09.7
3 71 Éloi Robitaille   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:08:36.4 +1:23.3
4 73 Olivier Larose     0:08:37.9 +1:24.8
5 66 Alexandra Roy   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:09:45.1 +2:32.0
6 63 Étienne St-Jacques   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:10:01.1 +2:48.0
7 70 Joséphine Drouin   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:10:11.1 +2:58.0
8 64 Anaelle Reimonenq   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:10:34.7 +3:21.6
9 67 Élodie Roy   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:11:14.8 +4:01.7
10 76 Adèle Lavallé     0:11:17.9 +4:04.8
11 62 Éloise Boulianne   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:11:23.5 +4:10.4
12 72 Estelle Harnois   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:11:59.7 +4:46.6
13 69 Coralie Roy   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:12:38.9 +5:25.8
14 68 Sophie Deschenes   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:14:13.3 +7:00.2
15 77 Isabelle Laforest-Jean     0:17:11.9 +9:58.8

M6 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  VERT 1 x 500m  
PL Bib Nom Prov Licence Club Temps Diff
1 83 Charles Thibeault   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:06:32.0  
2 82 Victor Thibeault   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:06:55.2 +23.2
3 89 Isaac Vohan   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:09:02.5 +2:30.5
4 90 Léo Lisé-Hudelot   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:10:16.7 +3:44.7
5 85 Éléonore St-Jacques   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:11:02.4 +4:30.4
6 86 Dylan Turgeon   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:14:58.0 +8:26.0
7 84 Nicolas Massé   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:16:09.5 +9:37.5
8 81 Pierre-Olivier Dextrase   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:17:53.5 +11:21.5
9 87 Élisabeth Lévesque   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée 0:19:55.3 +13:23.3
DNS 88 Lucas Sardais   Club Défi TM-Montagne Coupée *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4