2020 OWG Day 2 Distance | Zone4.ca



2020 OWG Day 2 Distance

Date: Feb 28, 2020
Official  Results
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Al White 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Coach  Katja Mathys 
First Start  10:00 
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel:  16 kph  Wind Dir: WNW
Air Temp: -9 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond: New

BOYS 4 km. Classic  Classic, interval start  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic DOB Club district Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 245 Theodore Ochrym YOB 2004 Boys 1/15 43044 2004 Team Hardwood SOD 0:06:08.57 (1) 0:06:27.61 (1) 0:12:36.18  
2 251 Alexander Woodford YOB 2004 Boys 2/15 38851 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:06:13.64 (2) 0:06:28.93 (2) 0:12:42.57 +6.39
3 243 Thomas Trudel YOB 2004 Boys 3/15 38021 2004 Chelsea Nordiq (ON) NCD 0:06:22.70 (3) 0:06:36.71 (3) 0:12:59.41 +23.23
4 256 Owen Brooks YOB 2004 Boys 4/15 37992 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:06:29.68 (5) 0:06:36.85 (4) 0:13:06.53 +30.35
5 253 Antoine Gauthier YOB 2004 Boys 5/15 39946 2004 Skinouk (ON) NCD 0:06:27.03 (4) 0:06:43.56 (6) 0:13:10.59 +34.41
6 249 Zari Hoferek YOB 2004 Boys 6/15 41254 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:06:33.52 (7) 0:06:41.91 (5) 0:13:15.43 +39.25
7 234 Erik Unger YOB 2005 Boys 1/23 41216 2005 Kawartha Nordic SOD 0:06:38.17 (8) 0:06:47.51 (7) 0:13:25.68 +49.50
8 254 Patrick Wiss YOB 2004 Boys 7/15 39925 2004 Walden Cross Country NOD 0:06:29.98 (6) 0:06:58.32 (8) 0:13:28.30 +52.12
9 255 Sullivan Macdonald YOB 2005 Boys 2/23 38045 2005 Team Hardwood SOD 0:06:40.31 (9) 0:06:59.55 (9) 0:13:39.86 +1:03.68
10 244 Cooper De Haan YOB 2005 Boys 3/23 40354 2005 Lifeski Academy SOD 0:06:50.93 (10) 0:07:01.39 (10) 0:13:52.32 +1:16.14
11 250 Tilson De Haan YOB 2005 Boys 4/23 40353 2005 Lifeski Academy SOD 0:06:53.77 (11) 0:07:03.74 (11) 0:13:57.51 +1:21.33
12 240 Evan Custic YOB 2006 Boys 1/18 42401 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:01.97 (13) 0:07:04.63 (12) 0:14:06.60 +1:30.42
13 252 Parker Bray-Jones YOB 2004 Boys 8/15 39958 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:06:55.05 (12) 0:07:23.41 (19) 0:14:18.46 +1:42.28
14 248 Joshua Strydom YOB 2005 Boys 5/23 45135 2005 Georgian Nordic SOD 0:07:11.02 (16) 0:07:12.94 (13) 0:14:23.96 +1:47.78
15 221 Oliver Mason YOB 2006 Boys 2/18 42445 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:13.33 (17) 0:07:14.26 (15) 0:14:27.59 +1:51.41
16 246 Russell Niedre YOB 2004 Boys 9/15 42470 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:05.01 (14) 0:07:24.34 (20) 0:14:29.35 +1:53.17
17 237 Brandon Radey YOB 2004 Boys 10/15 39985 2004 Walden Cross Country NOD 0:07:06.02 (15) 0:07:25.40 (21) 0:14:31.42 +1:55.24
18 232 Kaeden Ward YOB 2005 Boys 6/23 45871 2005 Walden Cross Country NOD 0:07:17.63 (21) 0:07:15.22 (16) 0:14:32.85 +1:56.67
19 217 Willem Van Duyn YOB 2006 Boys 3/18 42384 2006 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:07:21.51 (25) 0:07:13.72 (14) 0:14:35.23 +1:59.05
20 229 Aidan Nelson YOB 2005 Boys 7/23 42521 2005 Georgian Bay Nordic SOD 0:07:19.62 (23) 0:07:21.35 (18) 0:14:40.97 +2:04.79
21 235 Edgar Sarrazin YOB 2005 Boys 8/23 46984 2005 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:07:15.32 (19) 0:07:28.78 (23) 0:14:44.10 +2:07.92
22 220 Sebastien Doucet YOB 2006 Boys 4/18 43117 2006 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:07:22.46 (27) 0:07:27.17 (22) 0:14:49.63 +2:13.45
23 213 Eric Jamsa YOB 2006 Boys 5/18 46996 2006 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:07:18.57 (22) 0:07:31.58 (27) 0:14:50.15 +2:13.97
24 230 Kai Nener YOB 2004 Boys 11/15 45786 2004 Walden Cross Country NOD 0:07:20.04 (24) 0:07:30.29 (25) 0:14:50.33 +2:14.15
25 233 Micah Peake YOB 2004 Boys 12/15 45969 2004 Soo Finnish NOD 0:07:14.12 (18) 0:07:39.79 (30) 0:14:53.91 +2:17.73
26 209 Eagan Symonds YOB 2005 Boys 9/23 46999 2005 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:07:24.00 (29) 0:07:30.49 (26) 0:14:54.49 +2:18.31
27 231 Joel Haering YOB 2005 Boys 10/23 43112 2005 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:07:35.65 (32) 0:07:19.37 (17) 0:14:55.02 +2:18.84
28 212 Josiah Weber YOB 2006 Boys 6/18 43122 2006 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:07:22.75 (28) 0:07:36.81 (29) 0:14:59.56 +2:23.38
29 247 Matthew Randall YOB 2004 Boys 13/15 36421 2004 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:07:15.98 (20) 0:07:44.04 (32) 0:15:00.02 +2:23.84
30 241 Micah Byman YOB 2005 Boys 11/23 41885 2005 Soo Finnish NOD 0:07:21.74 (26) 0:07:41.90 (31) 0:15:03.64 +2:27.46
31 218 Cedric Martel YOB 2006 Boys 7/18 43085 2006 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:07:27.53 (30) 0:07:36.32 (28) 0:15:03.85 +2:27.67
32 239 Saer Edwards YOB 2005 Boys 12/23 39970 2005 Chelsea Nordiq (ON) NCD 0:07:30.20 (31) 0:07:46.95 (33) 0:15:17.15 +2:40.97
33 219 Levi Dittman YOB 2006 Boys 8/18 44590 2006 Mono Nordic SOD 0:07:47.91 (36) 0:07:48.53 (34) 0:15:36.44 +3:00.26
34 208 Cole Norman YOB 2006 Boys 9/18 42403 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:08.11 (42) 0:07:29.69 (24) 0:15:37.80 +3:01.62
35 242 Simon Anderson YOB 2005 Boys 13/23 42559 2005 Georgian Nordic SOD 0:07:44.24 (34) 0:07:54.46 (36) 0:15:38.70 +3:02.52
36 236 Owen Duncan YOB 2004 Boys 14/15 45911 2004 Soo Finnish NOD 0:07:57.25 (39) 0:07:49.27 (35) 0:15:46.52 +3:10.34
37 238 Liam McDonald YOB 2005 Boys 14/23 40311 2005 Pembroke Nordic NCD 0:07:52.06 (38) 0:07:56.33 (37) 0:15:48.39 +3:12.21
38 228 Ian Morris YOB 2005 Boys 15/23 45195 2005 Chelsea Nordiq (ON) NCD 0:07:40.53 (33) 0:08:12.63 (40) 0:15:53.16 +3:16.98
39 224 Kiefer Melinz Dupuis YOB 2006 Boys 10/18 43070 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:50.97 (37) 0:08:12.11 (39) 0:16:03.08 +3:26.90
40 216 Trysten Kahtava YOB 2005 Boys 16/23 45980 2005 Soo Finnish NOD 0:07:45.68 (35) 0:08:18.68 (42) 0:16:04.36 +3:28.18
41 227 Tristan Vanlenthe YOB 2005 Boys 17/23 43111 2005 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:08:03.57 (41) 0:08:01.49 (38) 0:16:05.06 +3:28.88
42 214 Cameron Cino YOB 2006 Boys 11/18 42397 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:58.55 (40) 0:08:14.12 (41) 0:16:12.67 +3:36.49
43 202 Merrick Weselak YOB 2006 Boys 12/18 42439 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:16.01 (44) 0:08:28.32 (43) 0:16:44.33 +4:08.15
44 207 Tenzen Kipps YOB 2006 Boys 13/18 43028 2006 Mono Nordic SOD 0:08:29.17 (50) 0:08:29.99 (44) 0:16:59.16 +4:22.98
45 215 Wil Little YOB 2005 Boys 18/23 45975 2005 Porcupine Ski Runners NOD 0:08:25.61 (49) 0:08:39.95 (47) 0:17:05.56 +4:29.38
46 223 Ian Schaffer YOB 2006 Boys 14/18 42494 2006 Temiskaming NOD 0:08:21.61 (46) 0:08:46.84 (49) 0:17:08.45 +4:32.27
47 204 Reid Mackinnon YOB 2005 Boys 19/23 45133 2005 Team Hardwood SOD 0:08:25.40 (48) 0:08:46.01 (48) 0:17:11.41 +4:35.23
48 201 Mitchell Fortin YOB 2005 Boys 20/23 43147 2005 Kawartha Nordic SOD 0:08:42.00 (52) 0:08:34.09 (45) 0:17:16.09 +4:39.91
49 210 Michael Butcher YOB 2005 Boys 21/23 45917 2005 Laurentian Nordic NOD 0:08:21.47 (45) 0:08:59.59 (50) 0:17:21.06 +4:44.88
50 206 Nate Sinclair YOB 2006 Boys 15/18 44642 2006 North Bay Nordic NOD 0:08:48.37 (53) 0:08:34.21 (46) 0:17:22.58 +4:46.40
51 225 Sami Chartrand YOB 2004 Boys 15/15 42368 2004 Walden Cross Country NOD 0:08:09.09 (43) 0:09:15.91 (54) 0:17:25.00 +4:48.82
52 226 Dylan Frappier YOB 2005 Boys 22/23 45958 2005 Porcupine Ski Runners NOD 0:08:24.10 (47) 0:09:15.16 (53) 0:17:39.26 +5:03.08
53 211 Erik Kary YOB 2006 Boys 16/18 45913 2006 Soo Finnish NOD 0:08:36.95 (51) 0:09:24.33 (55) 0:18:01.28 +5:25.10
54 203 Henley Baird YOB 2006 Boys 17/18 45190 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:52.18 (54) 0:09:15.09 (52) 0:18:07.27 +5:31.09
55 205 William Fairhead YOB 2006 Boys 18/18 42392 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:09:12.38 (55) 0:09:07.56 (51) 0:18:19.94 +5:43.76
56 222 Liam Kyle YOB 2005 Boys 23/23 46014 2005 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:09:17.79 (56) 0:09:29.48 (56) 0:18:47.27 +6:11.09

GIRLS 4 km. Classic  Classic, interval start  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic DOB Club district Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 321 Anna Jaklova YOB 2005 Girls 1/16 39977 2005 Lifeski Academy SOD 0:07:17.54 (2) 0:07:20.93 (1) 0:14:38.47  
2 308 Sarah Cullinan YOB 2004 Girls 1/17 42382 2004 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:07:20.47 (3) 0:07:21.36 (2) 0:14:41.83 +3.36
3 316 Clara Hegan YOB 2005 Girls 2/16 39930 2005 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:17.14 (1) 0:07:33.66 (5) 0:14:50.80 +12.33
4 296 Claire Allan YOB 2006 Girls 1/25 42378 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:27.73 (4) 0:07:24.14 (4) 0:14:51.87 +13.40
5 318 Brooke Ailey YOB 2004 Girls 2/17 41188 2004 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:07:33.84 (7) 0:07:23.87 (3) 0:14:57.71 +19.24
6 315 Hannah Zavitz YOB 2004 Girls 3/17 41884 2004 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:07:28.20 (5) 0:07:38.25 (6) 0:15:06.45 +27.98
7 311 Amalia Tinmouth YOB 2004 Girls 4/17 37993 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:31.42 (6) 0:07:46.13 (9) 0:15:17.55 +39.08
8 307 Paige Saravanamuttoo YOB 2004 Girls 5/17 38923 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:40.84 (9) 0:07:39.03 (7) 0:15:19.87 +41.40
9 313 Mya Marshall YOB 2005 Girls 3/16 37668 2005 Highlands Trailblazers SOD 0:07:41.86 (11) 0:07:40.11 (8) 0:15:21.97 +43.50
10 322 Sarah Norman YOB 2005 Girls 4/16 40331 2005 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:41.36 (10) 0:07:47.08 (10) 0:15:28.44 +49.97
11 320 Anna Semeniuk YOB 2005 Girls 5/16 39950 2005 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:38.59 (8) 0:07:54.11 (12) 0:15:32.70 +54.23
12 292 Ruth Zavitz YOB 2006 Girls 2/25 43100 2006 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:07:45.70 (12) 0:07:52.14 (11) 0:15:37.84 +59.37
13 291 Ciara Westdal YOB 2006 Girls 3/25 42399 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:58.22 (16) 0:07:58.77 (15) 0:15:56.99 +1:18.52
14 297 Ellie Dowling YOB 2006 Girls 4/25 42372 2006 Waterloo Region SOD 0:08:03.34 (20) 0:07:58.08 (14) 0:16:01.42 +1:22.95
15 299 Maaritta Puiras YOB 2006 Girls 5/25 43092 2006 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:07:59.42 (17) 0:08:02.70 (16) 0:16:02.12 +1:23.65
16 312 Helen McCulligh YOB 2004 Girls 6/17 42461 2004 Kanata Nordic NCD 0:07:51.07 (13) 0:08:13.31 (19) 0:16:04.38 +1:25.91
17 293 Charlotte Brooks YOB 2006 Girls 6/25 42394 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:08.76 (22) 0:07:56.33 (13) 0:16:05.09 +1:26.62
18 310 Harriet Smith YOB 2004 Girls 7/17 37693 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:07:51.57 (14) 0:08:14.46 (20) 0:16:06.03 +1:27.56
19 298 Jamie Hopkins YOB 2004 Girls 8/17 43026 2004 Pembroke Nordic NCD 0:08:02.67 (19) 0:08:10.06 (17) 0:16:12.73 +1:34.26
20 304 Jemima Saravanamuttoo YOB 2005 Girls 6/16 39929 2005 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:01.49 (18) 0:08:15.25 (21) 0:16:16.74 +1:38.27
21 317 Carley Kiiskila YOB 2004 Girls 9/17 38921 2004 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:07:51.95 (15) 0:08:25.16 (22) 0:16:17.11 +1:38.64
22 300 Sophie Lau YOB 2005 Girls 7/16 36486 2005 Highlands Trailblazers SOD 0:08:08.20 (21) 0:08:11.55 (18) 0:16:19.75 +1:41.28
23 288 Simone Audet-Welke YOB 2006 Girls 7/25 42444 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:21.31 (24) 0:08:28.10 (24) 0:16:49.41 +2:10.94
24 309 Kaia Thomas YOB 2005 Girls 8/16 39931 2005 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:21.65 (25) 0:08:28.08 (23) 0:16:49.73 +2:11.26
25 305 Amelia Stojdl YOB 2004 Girls 10/17 38927 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:26.45 (27) 0:08:36.40 (26) 0:17:02.85 +2:24.38
26 284 Mia Smith YOB 2006 Girls 8/25 45140 2006 Georgian Nordic SOD 0:08:33.60 (30) 0:08:30.77 (25) 0:17:04.37 +2:25.90
27 301 Kaitlin Dustin YOB 2006 Girls 9/25 42557 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:25.86 (26) 0:08:40.95 (27) 0:17:06.81 +2:28.34
28 289 Josefine Bereznai YOB 2006 Girls 10/25 42412 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:12.39 (23) 0:08:59.62 (32) 0:17:12.01 +2:33.54
29 303 Katherine Nussbaum YOB 2004 Girls 11/17 37871 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:31.41 (29) 0:08:40.97 (28) 0:17:12.38 +2:33.91
30 295 Emily Gordon YOB 2005 Girls 9/16 45967 2005 Team Hardwood SOD 0:08:41.91 (31) 0:08:46.77 (30) 0:17:28.68 +2:50.21
31 286 Ava Meadows Delbel YOB 2005 Girls 10/16 45970 2005 Soo Finnish NOD 0:09:01.96 (36) 0:08:42.79 (29) 0:17:44.75 +3:06.28
32 319 Camilla Bowman YOB 2004 Girls 12/17 39594 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD 0:08:27.84 (28) 0:09:19.94 (39) 0:17:47.78 +3:09.31
33 279 Jade Shalton YOB 2005 Girls 11/16 43140 2005 Porcupine Ski Runners NOD 0:09:00.73 (35) 0:08:53.42 (31) 0:17:54.15 +3:15.68
34 266 Mattea Hakanen YOB 2006 Girls 11/25 43114 2006 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:08:55.21 (32) 0:09:04.18 (36) 0:17:59.39 +3:20.92
35 274 Alexis Jenkins YOB 2005 Girls 12/16 43128 2005 Kawartha Nordic SOD 0:09:08.95 (38) 0:09:00.22 (33) 0:18:09.17 +3:30.70
36 283 Brielle Charette YOB 2006 Girls 12/25 41205 2006 Porcupine Ski Runners NOD 0:08:56.16 (33) 0:09:17.10 (38) 0:18:13.26 +3:34.79
37 287 Marissa Pladzyk YOB 2006 Girls 13/25 43120 2006 Porcupine Ski Runners NOD 0:09:04.54 (37) 0:09:11.99 (37) 0:18:16.53 +3:38.06
38 264 Charlotte Sarrazin YOB 2006 Girls 14/25 46997 2006 Lappe Nordic LSSD 0:09:14.77 (40) 0:09:02.07 (34) 0:18:16.84 +3:38.37
39 269 Aubrey Smith YOB 2004 Girls 13/17 47518 2004 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:09:16.92 (41) 0:09:03.02 (35) 0:18:19.94 +3:41.47
40 277 Sarah D'Hondt YOB 2004 Girls 14/17 41192 2004 Temiskaming NOD 0:08:58.90 (34) 0:09:35.88 (44) 0:18:34.78 +3:56.31
41 306 Genevieve Dubeau YOB 2005 Girls 13/16 35268 2005 Georgian Bay Nordic SOD 0:09:18.32 (43) 0:09:24.34 (40) 0:18:42.66 +4:04.19
42 273 Kytalyn Smith YOB 2006 Girls 15/25 43107 2006 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:09:13.49 (39) 0:09:29.55 (42) 0:18:43.04 +4:04.57
43 294 Isobel Stewart YOB 2005 Girls 14/16 45209 2005 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:09:26.59 (46) 0:09:24.64 (41) 0:18:51.23 +4:12.76
44 276 Julia Vodusek YOB 2006 Girls 16/25 39597 2006 Porcupine Ski Runners NOD 0:09:18.60 (44) 0:09:33.57 (43) 0:18:52.17 +4:13.70
45 285 Jenna Anderson YOB 2006 Girls 17/25 42457 2006 Georgian Nordic SOD 0:09:21.73 (45) 0:09:37.67 (45) 0:18:59.40 +4:20.93
46 290 Finlay Cuza YOB 2006 Girls 18/25 45142 2006 Walden Cross Country NOD 0:09:30.38 (47) 0:09:43.03 (46) 0:19:13.41 +4:34.94
47 271 Tihana Vidjen YOB 2005 Girls 15/16 47515 2005 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:09:16.99 (42) 0:10:01.98 (52) 0:19:18.97 +4:40.50
48 280 Danika Whitaker YOB 2004 Girls 15/17 41891 2004 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:09:37.15 (51) 0:09:52.67 (49) 0:19:29.82 +4:51.35
49 323 Celena Cossette-Chan YOB 2005 Girls 16/16 45111 2005 Skinouk (ON) NCD 0:09:32.61 (48) 0:09:57.59 (50) 0:19:30.20 +4:51.73
50 275 Hanna Langenberg YOB 2006 Girls 19/25 45179 2006 Waterloo Region SOD 0:09:35.40 (49) 0:09:59.16 (51) 0:19:34.56 +4:56.09
51 281 Ahnika Davey YOB 2006 Girls 20/25 45994 2006 Soo Finnish NOD 0:09:51.36 (53) 0:09:50.97 (48) 0:19:42.33 +5:03.86
52 261 Maxine Wiss YOB 2006 Girls 21/25 43022 2006 Walden Cross Country NOD 0:09:35.45 (50) 0:10:14.77 (53) 0:19:50.22 +5:11.75
53 272 Meghan Rogers YOB 2004 Girls 16/17 41915 2004 Mono Nordic SOD 0:10:06.05 (54) 0:09:45.25 (47) 0:19:51.30 +5:12.83
54 268 Kaitlyn Lapointe YOB 2006 Girls 22/25 46016 2006 Temiskaming NOD 0:09:45.97 (52) 0:10:20.00 (55) 0:20:05.97 +5:27.50
55 263 Erica Rogers YOB 2006 Girls 23/25 45998 2006 Mono Nordic SOD 0:10:23.44 (55) 0:10:17.39 (54) 0:20:40.83 +6:02.36
56 267 Ava Hodgins YOB 2006 Girls 24/25 45132 2006 Walden Cross Country NOD 0:10:24.38 (56) 0:10:45.11 (57) 0:21:09.49 +6:31.02
57 265 Arwyn Macintosh YOB 2004 Girls 17/17 45131 2004 Big Thunder Nordic LSSD 0:10:36.30 (57) 0:11:10.54 (58) 0:21:46.84 +7:08.37
58 262 Anna Towle YOB 2006 Girls 25/25 45104 2006 Soo Finnish NOD 0:11:09.47 (58) 0:10:38.73 (56) 0:21:48.20 +7:09.73
DNS 270 Helena Schoahs YOB 2006 Girls * 45968 2006 Soo Finnish NOD *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 278 Jaime Harrington YOB 2006 Girls * 42459 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 282 Frederica Heggtveit YOB 2006 Girls * 42413 2006 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 302 Maggie Parks YOB 2004 Girls * 39926 2004 Walden Cross Country NOD *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 314 Annika Hess YOB 2004 Girls * 37722 2004 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) NCD *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

PN Standing 2 km. Classic  Classic, interval start  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic DOB Club district Time Diff
1 333 Brian Eaton PN Standing Male 1/4 41224 1999 Waterloo Region SOD 0:09:45.85  
2 336 James Butcher PN Standing Male 2/4 41234 2005 Laurentian Nordic NOD 0:10:04.73 +18.88
3 332 Madison Mullin PN Standing Female 1/2 41910 2007 Para Nordic Renegades SOD 0:10:33.53 +47.68
4 331 David Barber PN Standing Male 3/4 41232 2003 Laurentian Nordic NOD 0:12:34.07 +2:48.22
5 334 Logan Lariviere PN Standing Male 4/4 41235 2006 Laurentian Nordic NOD 0:14:05.12 +4:19.27
6 335 Audreanne Soenens PN Standing Female 2/2 38853 2000 Laurentian Nordic NOD 0:15:13.32 +5:27.47

PN Sitting Female 1.1 km.  Classic, interval start  
PL Bib Name CCCLic DOB Club district Time Diff
1 337 Christina Picton 44600 1993 Para Nordic Renegades SOD 0:06:33.68  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4