2016 Buff Sprint & USSA SuperTour Qualifier

Location: Sovereign Lake Nordic Centre
Date: Dec 10, 2016
Jury
Chief of CompetitionSharon Clarke
Technical DelegateJacques Dumont
Assistant Technical DelegateAl Pokorny
CCC Race DirectorMark Duperreault
Jury MemberLen Apedaile
Weather at 11:00 am
Air Temp-13
Snow Temp-8
WindNone

Open Women – Official

1.2km Classic Sprint

DiffsTime
Name
 
  • 1 Olivia Bouffard-NesbittOlivia Bouffard-Nesbitt0:03:18.890:03:18.89
    Bib: 2Senior Women: 11992Fondeurs-LaurentidesAWCA196763105179
  • 2 Felicia GesiorFelicia Gesior0:03:20.970:03:20.97 +02.08
    Bib: 24Senior Women: 21993CXC Team308493535542
  • 3 Jennie BenderJennie Bender0:03:22.600:03:22.60 +03.71
    Bib: 7Senior Women: 31988Bridger Ski Foundation191983535381
  • 4 Kaitlynn MillerKaitlynn Miller0:03:22.660:03:22.66 +03.77
    Bib: 5Senior Women: 41991Craftsbury NordicCGRP340483535636
  • 5 Julia KernJulia Kern0:03:22.740:03:22.74 +03.85
    Bib: 15Senior Women: 51997SMS Elite Team308503535562
  • 6 Elizabeth GuineyElizabeth Guiney0:03:24.110:03:24.11 +05.22
    Bib: 9Senior Women: 61991Craftsbury NordicCGRP204613535408
  • 7 Mary O'ConnellMary O'Connell0:03:27.720:03:27.72 +08.83
    Bib: 47Senior Women: 71994Craftsbury NordicCGRP281123535535
  • 8 Hannah MehainHannah Mehain0:03:28.030:03:28.03 +09.14
    Bib: 30Junior Women: 11998Sovereign Lake NordicNJrST294873105268
  • 9 Katherine Stewart-JonesKatherine Stewart-Jones0:03:28.060:03:28.06 +09.17
    Bib: 16Senior Women: 81995Nakkertok Nordique (QC)NTDC TBay237723105214
  • 10 Heather MooneyHeather Mooney0:03:28.240:03:28.24 +09.35
    Bib: 17Senior Women: 91994Craftsbury NordicCGRP268203535485
  • 11 Anne HartAnne Hart0:03:29.110:03:29.11 +10.22
    Bib: 6Senior Women: 101992SMS Elite Team244363535468
  • 12 Erika FlowersErika Flowers0:03:29.650:03:29.65 +10.75
    Bib: 13Senior Women: 111989SMS Elite Team188613535222
  • 13 Hannah HalvorsenHannah Halvorsen0:03:29.840:03:29.84 +10.94
    Bib: 23Senior Women: 121998Sugar Bowl Academy327333535606
  • 14 Andrea DupontAndrea Dupont0:03:30.000:03:30.00 +11.11
    Bib: 4Senior Women: 131980Rocky Mountain Racers55733105105
  • 15 Caitlin GreggCaitlin Gregg0:03:30.110:03:30.11 +11.22
    Bib: 8Senior Women: 141984Loppet Nordic RacingTeam Gregg/Madshus130703535021
  • 16 Jessica YeatonJessica Yeaton0:03:30.340:03:30.34 +11.44
    Bib: 3Senior Women: 151991APU Nordic Ski Center281143045076
  • 17 Mathilde PetitjeanMathilde Petitjean0:03:31.010:03:31.01 +12.12
    Bib: 19Senior Women: 161994C.N.M.S.A.CNEPH269483960101
  • 18 Jasmi JoensuuJasmi Joensuu0:03:31.280:03:31.28 +12.38
    Bib: 39Senior Women: 171996University of Denver295633185551
  • 19 Mary RoseMary Rose0:03:31.370:03:31.37 +12.47
    Bib: 22Senior Women: 181991Sun Valley SEF281183535549
  • 20 Rebecca RorabaughRebecca Rorabaugh0:03:31.470:03:31.47 +12.58
    Bib: 18Senior Women: 191989APU Nordic Ski Center204603535407
  • 21 Deedra IrwinDeedra Irwin0:03:32.040:03:32.04 +13.14
    Bib: 20Senior Women: 201992Sun Valley SEF327353535609
  • 22 Maya Macisaac-JonesMaya Macisaac-Jones0:03:32.720:03:32.72 +13.83
    Bib: 1Senior Women: 211995Rocky Mountain RacersAWCA205113105180
  • 23 Chelsea HolmesChelsea Holmes0:03:33.230:03:33.23 +14.33
    Bib: 12Senior Women: 221987APU Nordic Ski Center211233535372
  • 24 Claire Grall-JohnsonClaire Grall-Johnson0:03:34.340:03:34.34 +15.45
    Bib: 34Junior Women: 21997Nakkertok Nordic (ON)ONST273793105279
  • 25 Taryn Hunt-SmithTaryn Hunt-Smith0:03:35.350:03:35.35 +16.46
    Bib: 38Senior Women: 231996Dartmouth Ski Team363763535705
  • 26 Mia SerratoreMia Serratore0:03:36.090:03:36.09 +17.20
    Bib: 32Senior Women: 241996Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay237693105174
  • 27 Taeler McCrereyTaeler McCrerey0:03:36.470:03:36.47 +17.57
    Bib: 66Junior Women: 31997University of Denver327513535627
  • 28 Lauren JortbergLauren Jortberg0:03:36.500:03:36.50 +17.61
    Bib: 33Senior Women: 251997Dartmouth Ski Team340463535634
  • 29 Katie WeaverKatie Weaver0:03:36.620:03:36.62 +17.72
    Bib: 25Junior Women: 41997Hollyburn Ski ClubNJrST263443105224
  • 30 Corey StockCorey Stock0:03:37.580:03:37.58 +18.69
    Bib: 26Senior Women: 261994Bridger Ski Foundation248303535455
  • 31 Alannah MacleanAlannah Maclean0:03:37.650:03:37.65 +18.76
    Bib: 10Senior Women: 271993Walden NordicNTDC TBay196463105169
  • 32 Annie PokornyAnnie Pokorny0:03:38.060:03:38.06 +19.17
    Bib: 14Senior Women: 281992Sun Valley SEF244353535467
  • 33 Katerina PaulKaterina Paul0:03:38.650:03:38.65 +19.75
    Bib: 28Senior Women: 291996Sun Valley SEF314933045074
  • 34 Selma AhlsandSelma Ahlsand0:03:40.540:03:40.54 +21.65
    Bib: 69Senior Women: 301995University of Denver285113426028
  • 35 Zoe SnowZoe Snow0:03:41.420:03:41.42 +22.52
    Bib: 44Senior Women: 311996Dartmouth Ski Team308613535595
  • 36 Zoë WilliamsZoë Williams0:03:42.130:03:42.13 +23.24
    Bib: 36Junior Women: 51997Nakkertok Nordique (QC)QCST273663105281
  • 37 Kae FinkKae Fink0:03:43.020:03:43.02 +24.12
    Bib: 52Senior Women: 321992Sun Valley SEF6227229
  • 38 Annika RichardsonAnnika Richardson0:03:43.810:03:43.81 +24.92
    Bib: 35Junior Women: 61998Hollyburn Ski ClubNTDC TBay274173105236
  • 39 Laurence DumaisLaurence Dumais0:03:45.200:03:45.20 +26.30
    Bib: 51Junior Women: 71997Fondeurs-LaurentidesTeam R.A.D.257533105213
  • 40 Brandy StewartBrandy Stewart0:03:45.210:03:45.21 +26.31
    Bib: 45Senior Women: 331977Mountain Endurance Sports138993105192
  • 41 Jaqueline MouraoJaqueline Mourao0:03:45.310:03:45.31 +26.41
    Bib: 37Senior Women: 341975Brazil175703085002
  • 42 Lisle ComptonLisle Compton0:03:45.320:03:45.32 +26.42
    Bib: 56Junior Women: 81998Kenora Nordic (MB)NTDC TBay274873105259
  • 43 Emily HydeEmily Hyde0:03:45.500:03:45.50 +26.61
    Bib: 41Senior Women: 351996Dartmouth Ski Team308603535594
  • 44 Sadie WhiteSadie White0:03:46.290:03:46.29 +27.40
    Bib: 29Senior Women: 361996Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay237673105182
  • 45 Delphine Duvernay TardifDelphine Duvernay Tardif0:03:47.410:03:47.41 +28.51
    Bib: 31Senior Women: 371996MontériskiAWCA256023105276
  • 46 India McIsaacIndia McIsaac0:03:50.100:03:50.10 +31.21
    Bib: 49Junior Women: 92000Rocky Mountain Racers310363105254
  • 47 Kaia AndalKaia Andal0:03:50.310:03:50.31 +31.42
    Bib: 54Junior Women: 101999Caledonia NordicBCST314303105264
  • 48 Rachel MayRachel May0:03:51.740:03:51.74 +32.84
    Bib: 48Junior Women: 111999Larch Hills NordicBCST294193105297
  • 49 Makaila HudsonMakaila Hudson0:03:52.870:03:52.87 +33.98
    Bib: 62Junior Women: 121998Menihek NordicLakehead U29407
  • 50 Jenna SimJenna Sim0:03:54.320:03:54.32 +35.43
    Bib: 43Junior Women: 131999Hollyburn Ski ClubBCST281533105260
  • 51 Viktoria ZlomanovaViktoria Zlomanova0:03:54.570:03:54.57 +35.68
    Bib: 64Junior Women: 141998Stratton Mountain School6627777
  • 52 Sara McLeanSara McLean0:03:56.000:03:56.00 +37.11
    Bib: 58Junior Women: 151998Rocky Mountain RacersABST270983105274
  • 53 Sheila KealeySheila Kealey0:03:56.470:03:56.47 +37.58
    Bib: 53Senior Women: 381964Nakkertok Nordic (ON)XC Ottawa34853105048
  • 54 Maya SeckingerMaya Seckinger0:03:57.690:03:57.69 +38.79
    Bib: 46Junior Women: 161998Bend Endurance Academy64352493535739
  • 55 Ella HallElla Hall0:04:00.500:04:00.50 +41.61
    Bib: 50Junior Women: 171997Dartmouth Ski Team6410870
  • 56 Meg LaneMeg Lane0:04:00.940:04:00.94 +42.05
    Bib: 67Senior Women: 391995Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 57 Hanneli LadymanHanneli Ladyman0:04:04.960:04:04.96 +46.06
    Bib: 57Junior Women: 182001Overlander Ski Club31055
  • 58 Emma CamicioliEmma Camicioli0:04:07.970:04:07.97 +49.07
    Bib: 42Senior Women: 401993Rocky Mountain Racers257323105206
  • 59 Emma HolmesEmma Holmes0:04:16.610:04:16.61 +57.71
    Bib: 55Junior Women: 191998Rocky Mountain Racers29422
  • 60 Annika AckermannAnnika Ackermann0:04:17.570:04:17.57 +58.67
    Bib: 59Junior Women: 201999Kimberley NordicBCST29415
  • 61 Clair LittlefairClair Littlefair0:04:24.910:04:24.91 +1:06.01
    Bib: 65Junior Women: 211998Sovereign Lake NordicNWTST29497
  • DNS Marie CorriveauMarie Corriveau
    Bib: 111997C.N.M.S.A.CNEPH258063105203
  • DNS Annika HicksAnnika Hicks
    Bib: 211991Canmore NordicAWCA188753105133
  • DNS Rosie FrankowskiRosie Frankowski
    Bib: 271991APU Nordic Ski Center248273535448
  • DNS Anna GoodwinAnna Goodwin
    Bib: 401999Hollyburn Ski ClubBCST294563105273
  • DNS Sage RobineSage Robine
    Bib: 601998Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack294443105293
  • DNS Caroline BraunCaroline Braun
    Bib: 611996Dartmouth Ski Team6643671
  • DNS Hannah DeulingHannah Deuling
    Bib: 631999Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST318853105263
  • DNS Erika MihellErika Mihell
    Bib: 681997Soo FinnishLakehead U28155

Open Men – Official

1.2km Classic Sprint

DiffsTime
Name
 
  • 1 Cole MorganCole Morgan0:02:43.900:02:43.90
    Bib: 94Senior Men: 11994Sun Valley SEF268173530659
  • 2 Simon LapointeSimon Lapointe0:02:47.290:02:47.29 +03.39
    Bib: 82Senior Men: 21993SkinoukCNEPH196213100267
  • 3 Moritz MadlenerMoritz Madlener0:02:47.830:02:47.83 +03.93
    Bib: 188Senior Men: 31993University of Denver231843200426
  • 4 Benjamin SaxtonBenjamin Saxton0:02:49.620:02:49.62 +05.72
    Bib: 87Senior Men: 41993SMS Elite Team287863530672
  • 5 Evan Palmer-CharretteEvan Palmer-Charrette0:02:49.800:02:49.80 +05.90
    Bib: 97Senior Men: 51994Lappe NordicNTDC TBay225983100283
  • 6 Nick MichaudNick Michaud0:02:49.830:02:49.83 +05.93
    Bib: 89Senior Men: 61992Bend Endurance Academy244183530600
  • 7 Patrick Stewart-JonesPatrick Stewart-Jones0:02:50.080:02:50.08 +06.18
    Bib: 90Senior Men: 71991Nakkertok Nordique (QC)AWCA144713100222
  • 8 Matthew GelsoMatthew Gelso0:02:50.140:02:50.14 +06.24
    Bib: 106Senior Men: 81988Sun Valley SEFSun Valley SEF183063530378
  • 9 Angus FosterAngus Foster0:02:50.220:02:50.22 +06.32
    Bib: 88Senior Men: 91995Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay235963100242
  • 10 Antoine BriandAntoine Briand0:02:50.230:02:50.23 +06.33
    Bib: 111Senior Men: 101995SkibecCNEPH236243100314
  • 11 Olivier HamelOlivier Hamel0:02:50.270:02:50.27 +06.37
    Bib: 100Senior Men: 111996SkibecCNEPH256233100316
  • 12 Logan HannemanLogan Hanneman0:02:51.080:02:51.08 +07.18
    Bib: 84Senior Men: 121993APU Nordic Ski Center248093530583
  • 13 Dakota Blackhorse Von JessDakota Blackhorse Von Jess0:02:51.610:02:51.61 +07.71
    Bib: 81Senior Men: 131986Bend Endurance Academy167663530100
  • 14 Silas TalbotSilas Talbot0:02:52.070:02:52.07 +08.17
    Bib: 114Senior Men: 141992Bridger Ski Foundation268053530626
  • 15 Reese HannemanReese Hanneman0:02:52.400:02:52.40 +08.50
    Bib: 83Senior Men: 151989APU Nordic Ski Center211223530530
  • 16 Patrick CaldwellPatrick Caldwell0:02:52.890:02:52.89 +08.99
    Bib: 110Senior Men: 161994SMS Elite Team268083530629
  • 17 Tyler KornfieldTyler Kornfield0:02:53.440:02:53.44 +09.54
    Bib: 95Senior Men: 171991APU Nordic Ski Center209503530522
  • 18 Fabian StocekFabian Stocek0:02:53.800:02:53.80 +09.90
    Bib: 123Senior Men: 181994Dartmouth Ski Team303053150596
  • 19 Benjamin LustgartenBenjamin Lustgarten0:02:53.870:02:53.87 +09.96
    Bib: 103Senior Men: 191992Craftsbury NordicCGRP327073530772
  • 20 Callan DelineCallan Deline0:02:54.110:02:54.11 +10.21
    Bib: 124Senior Men: 201995Dartmouth Ski Team263013530640
  • 21 Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierRicardo Izquierdo-Bernier0:02:54.240:02:54.24 +10.34
    Bib: 98Senior Men: 211995Fondeurs-LaurentidesCNEPH244673100287
  • 22 Russell KennedyRussell Kennedy0:02:55.350:02:55.35 +11.45
    Bib: 85Senior Men: 221991Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.256253100268
  • 23 Michael SomppiMichael Somppi0:02:55.680:02:55.68 +11.77
    Bib: 91Senior Men: 231988Lappe NordicNTDC TBay135263100160
  • 24 John HegmanJohn Hegman0:02:56.070:02:56.07 +12.17
    Bib: 107Senior Men: 241994Sun Valley SEF286183530691
  • 25 Dominique Moncion-GroulxDominique Moncion-Groulx0:02:56.200:02:56.20 +12.30
    Bib: 96Senior Men: 251993Nakkertok Nordique (QC)AWCA195613100251
  • 26 Eivind Romberg KvaaleEivind Romberg Kvaale0:02:56.250:02:56.25 +12.34
    Bib: 99Senior Men: 261994University of Denver272363422243
  • 27 Gareth WilliamsGareth Williams0:02:56.930:02:56.93 +13.02
    Bib: 120Junior Men: 11997Telemark NordicBCST257053100351
  • 28 Welly RamseyWelly Ramsey0:02:57.050:02:57.05 +13.15
    Bib: 105Senior Men: 271990Ford Sayre244163530597
  • 29 Scott PattersonScott Patterson0:02:57.090:02:57.09 +13.19
    Bib: 101Senior Men: 281992APU Nordic Ski Center229083530532
  • 30 David NorrisDavid Norris0:02:57.130:02:57.13 +13.23
    Bib: 93Senior Men: 291990APU Nordic Ski Center204473530496
  • 31 Yannick LapierreYannick Lapierre0:02:57.700:02:57.70 +13.80
    Bib: 92Senior Men: 301992Nakkertok Nordique (QC)145793100202
  • 32 Brian GreggBrian Gregg0:02:57.730:02:57.73 +13.82
    Bib: 102Senior Men: 311984Loppet Nordic RacingTeam Gregg/Madshus167743530177
  • 33 Oscar FriedmanOscar Friedman0:02:58.480:02:58.48 +14.58
    Bib: 127Senior Men: 321994CXC Team363303530849
  • 34 Luke GerwingLuke Gerwing0:02:58.640:02:58.64 +14.74
    Bib: 146Junior Men: 21997Edmonton NordicAWCA26914
  • 35 Alexis DumasAlexis Dumas0:02:58.900:02:58.90 +15.00
    Bib: 116Senior Men: 331995SkibecCNEPH-NST235803100321
  • 36 Graham RitchieGraham Ritchie0:02:59.090:02:59.09 +15.19
    Bib: 182Junior Men: 31998Big Thunder NordicONST352783100412
  • 37 Canyon TobinCanyon Tobin0:02:59.150:02:59.15 +15.25
    Bib: 122Junior Men: 41999APU Nordic Ski Center64144293530938
  • 38 Sebastien Boehmler-DandurandSebastien Boehmler-Dandurand0:02:59.680:02:59.68 +15.78
    Bib: 86Senior Men: 341993Canmore Nordic281973100310
  • 39 Alex McDonaldAlex McDonald0:02:59.810:02:59.81 +15.91
    Bib: 131Senior Men: 351996Telemark NordicBCST269293100358
  • 40 Forrest MahlenForrest Mahlen0:03:00.040:03:00.04 +16.14
    Bib: 109Senior Men: 361993APU Nordic Ski Center268133530649
  • 41 Samuel GreerSamuel Greer0:03:00.250:03:00.25 +16.35
    Bib: 128Senior Men: 371996Highlands TrailblazersNTDC TBay257093100360
  • 42 Levi NadlersmithLevi Nadlersmith0:03:01.250:03:01.25 +17.35
    Bib: 154Junior Men: 51998Downtown NordicNTDC Tbay281913100393
  • 43 Julian SmithJulian Smith0:03:01.290:03:01.29 +17.39
    Bib: 112Senior Men: 381996Georgian Bay NordicNTDC TBay256143100332
  • 44 Thomas O'HarraThomas O'Harra0:03:01.330:03:01.33 +17.43
    Bib: 104Senior Men: 391996APU Nordic Ski Center308453530757
  • 45 Akeo Maifeld-CarucciAkeo Maifeld-Carucci0:03:01.530:03:01.53 +17.63
    Bib: 108Senior Men: 401993Bend Endurance Academy268073530628
  • 46 Max LaChanceMax LaChance0:03:01.560:03:01.56 +17.66
    Bib: 145Senior Men: 411996Bridger Ski Foundation327153530782
  • 47 Julien LamoureuxJulien Lamoureux0:03:01.920:03:01.92 +18.01
    Bib: 115Senior Men: 421994MontériskiCNEPH214543100301
  • 48 Philippe BoucherPhilippe Boucher0:03:02.150:03:02.15 +18.25
    Bib: 118Junior Men: 61997SkibecCNEPH-NST273623100331
  • 49 Antoine CyrAntoine Cyr0:03:02.190:03:02.19 +18.29
    Bib: 138Junior Men: 71998SkinoukQCST302633100406
  • 50 Kamran HusainKamran Husain0:03:02.260:03:02.26 +18.36
    Bib: 119Junior Men: 81997SMS Elite Team327163530783
  • 51 Zach GoldbergZach Goldberg0:03:02.910:03:02.91 +19.01
    Bib: 143Senior Men: 431994Dartmouth Ski Team6408055
  • 52 Tamer Mische-RichterTamer Mische-Richter0:03:03.360:03:03.36 +19.46
    Bib: 148Senior Men: 441996Endurance United363443530873
  • 53 Ty GodfreyTy Godfrey0:03:03.780:03:03.78 +19.88
    Bib: 155Junior Men: 91998Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.294253100356
  • 54 Larkin WasmuthLarkin Wasmuth0:03:03.820:03:03.82 +19.92
    Bib: 139Junior Men: 101997Fort SaskatchewanCRTG302503100395
  • 55 Rogan BrownRogan Brown0:03:03.990:03:03.99 +20.09
    Bib: 130Senior Men: 451991Sun Valley SEF229193530550
  • 56 Reed GodfreyReed Godfrey0:03:04.120:03:04.12 +20.22
    Bib: 125Junior Men: 111998Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.294263100355
  • 57 Zachary CristofanilliZachary Cristofanilli0:03:04.270:03:04.27 +20.37
    Bib: 157Senior Men: 461996OrfordCNEPH255763100291
  • 58 Fergus FosterFergus Foster0:03:04.280:03:04.28 +20.38
    Bib: 132Junior Men: 121997Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay255913100243
  • 59 Antoine HébertAntoine Hébert0:03:04.500:03:04.50 +20.60
    Bib: 121Senior Men: 471996MontériskiAWCA257503100398
  • 60 Erik CarletonErik Carleton0:03:04.710:03:04.71 +20.81
    Bib: 133Senior Men: 481978Rocky Mountain RacersPNST53981327154
  • 61 Magnus BigelowMagnus Bigelow0:03:04.850:03:04.85 +20.95
    Bib: 191Senior Men: 491993Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 62 Caelan Pangman McLeanCaelan Pangman McLean0:03:04.870:03:04.87 +20.97
    Bib: 152Junior Men: 131997Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST248983100367
  • 63 Maks ZechelMaks Zechel0:03:05.270:03:05.27 +21.37
    Bib: 142Junior Men: 141997Nakkertok Nordic (ON)ONST273873100366
  • 64 Noah ThompsonNoah Thompson0:03:05.440:03:05.44 +21.54
    Bib: 166Junior Men: 151998Big Thunder NordicLakehead U293933100389
  • 65 Adam WitkowskiAdam Witkowski0:03:05.860:03:05.86 +21.96
    Bib: 150Junior Men: 162000Stratton Mountain School363353530856
  • 66 Ryland BelisleRyland Belisle0:03:06.100:03:06.10 +22.20
    Bib: 153Junior Men: 171998Sugar Bowl Academy352143530840
  • 67 Thomas HardyThomas Hardy0:03:06.320:03:06.32 +22.42
    Bib: 165Senior Men: 501995Telemark Nordic236113100244
  • 68 Michael Macisaac-JonesMichael Macisaac-Jones0:03:06.410:03:06.41 +22.50
    Bib: 140Junior Men: 181997Rocky Mountain RacersAWCA214973100365
  • 69 Paolo Takagi-AtilanoPaolo Takagi-Atilano0:03:06.740:03:06.74 +22.84
    Bib: 159Senior Men: 511997Dartmouth Ski Team327003530764
  • 70 Gavin McEwenGavin McEwen0:03:06.890:03:06.89 +22.98
    Bib: 144Senior Men: 521997Dartmouth Ski Team326973530761
  • 71 Luke BrownLuke Brown0:03:06.990:03:06.99 +23.09
    Bib: 113Senior Men: 531995Dartmouth Ski Team63739883530906
  • 72 Alexander MaycockAlexander Maycock0:03:07.430:03:07.43 +23.53
    Bib: 179Junior Men: 191999Highlands TrailblazersONST337283100414
  • 73 Aidan MillarAidan Millar0:03:07.970:03:07.97 +24.07
    Bib: 189Senior Men: 541995Canmore NordicBATC25582
  • 74 Tallon NobleTallon Noble0:03:08.010:03:08.01 +24.11
    Bib: 181Junior Men: 201999Strathcona Nordic292773100348
  • 75 Jack NovakJack Novak0:03:08.060:03:08.06 +24.16
    Bib: 135Senior Men: 551993APU Nordic Ski Center268063530627
  • 76 Christopher O'BrienChristopher O'Brien0:03:08.130:03:08.13 +24.23
    Bib: 167Junior Men: 211999Sugar Bowl Academy370913530896
  • 77 Sam HendrySam Hendry0:03:08.750:03:08.75 +24.85
    Bib: 158Junior Men: 221999Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.281933100416
  • 78 Koby GordonKoby Gordon0:03:08.960:03:08.96 +25.06
    Bib: 172Senior Men: 561997Dartmouth Ski Team327143530781
  • 79 Conor McGovernConor McGovern0:03:09.100:03:09.10 +25.20
    Bib: 162Junior Men: 231999Red River NordicMBST302153100402
  • 80 Nick MatelichNick Matelich0:03:09.200:03:09.20 +25.30
    Bib: 169Junior Men: 241997Bridger Ski Foundation340363530809
  • 81 Andrew NadlerAndrew Nadler0:03:09.960:03:09.96 +26.06
    Bib: 147Senior Men: 571994Dartmouth Ski Team244203530607
  • 82 Lars HannahLars Hannah0:03:10.930:03:10.93 +27.02
    Bib: 136Senior Men: 581996University of Denver313653530759
  • 82 Sam MerrensSam Merrens0:03:10.930:03:10.93 +27.03
    Bib: 160Senior Men: 581995Dartmouth Ski Team286163530675
  • 84 David PalmerDavid Palmer0:03:11.280:03:11.28 +27.38
    Bib: 129Senior Men: 601993Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack185063100292
  • 85 Nathan WellsNathan Wells0:03:11.410:03:11.41 +27.51
    Bib: 126Junior Men: 251997Bridger Ski Foundation64813093530967
  • 86 Eric ByramEric Byram0:03:11.510:03:11.51 +27.61
    Bib: 117Senior Men: 611996Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack237203100311
  • 87 Andre LovettAndre Lovett0:03:11.640:03:11.64 +27.74
    Bib: 141Senior Men: 621993APU Nordic Ski Center340383530812
  • 88 Silas LangSilas Lang0:03:12.630:03:12.63 +28.73
    Bib: 161Junior Men: 261997Edmonton NordicCRTG257353100417
  • 89 Fran VukonicFran Vukonic0:03:14.070:03:14.07 +30.17
    Bib: 164Junior Men: 271998Hollyburn Ski ClubBCST31455
  • 90 Danny GravesDanny Graves0:03:15.230:03:15.23 +31.33
    Bib: 134Junior Men: 281997Bend Endurance Academy6061964
  • 91 William HaigWilliam Haig0:03:15.810:03:15.81 +31.91
    Bib: 137Junior Men: 291998Stratton Mountain School63888753530912
  • 92 Aidan KirkhamAidan Kirkham0:03:16.350:03:16.35 +32.45
    Bib: 183Junior Men: 301998Nakkertok Nordic (ON)ONST318233100427
  • 93 Thomas ManktelowThomas Manktelow0:03:16.450:03:16.45 +32.55
    Bib: 163Junior Men: 311998Canmore NordicAWCA294203100353
  • 94 Nicholas BardakNicholas Bardak0:03:16.680:03:16.68 +32.77
    Bib: 178Junior Men: 321997Rocky Mountain Racers215033100423
  • 95 Levi WarkentineLevi Warkentine0:03:17.230:03:17.23 +33.33
    Bib: 177Junior Men: 331997Downtown NordicLakehead U28640
  • 96 Noah TaylorNoah Taylor0:03:17.900:03:17.90 +34.00
    Bib: 180Junior Men: 341998Avalon NordicLakehead U274733100418
  • 97 Christian ShanleyChristian Shanley0:03:17.950:03:17.95 +34.05
    Bib: 190Senior Men: 631994University of Denver281063530700
  • 98 Derek StolleryDerek Stollery0:03:19.940:03:19.94 +36.04
    Bib: 171Junior Men: 351998Camrose Ski ClubCRTG333703100428
  • 99 Jonah SteinbergJonah Steinberg0:03:20.160:03:20.16 +36.25
    Bib: 170Junior Men: 361999Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.308783100394
  • 100 David WalkerDavid Walker0:03:21.110:03:21.11 +37.21
    Bib: 149Junior Men: 371997Telemark NordicBCST270913100410
  • 101 Kayden SimKayden Sim0:03:21.260:03:21.26 +37.36
    Bib: 151Junior Men: 381997Hollyburn Ski ClubNippising U/BCST274373100350
  • 102 Nick PowerNick Power0:03:21.800:03:21.80 +37.90
    Bib: 192Senior Men: 641993Bridger Ski foundation
  • 103 Daniel MerloDaniel Merlo0:03:23.060:03:23.06 +39.16
    Bib: 168Junior Men: 391997Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack269093100397
  • 104 Kellen ViznaughKellen Viznaugh0:03:25.580:03:25.58 +41.68
    Bib: 193Junior Men: 401997Telemark NordicOkanagan College27418
  • 105 Xander HarveyXander Harvey0:03:26.360:03:26.36 +42.46
    Bib: 174Junior Men: 411999Canmore Nordic28181
  • 106 Eric EmbletonEric Embleton0:03:28.190:03:28.19 +44.28
    Bib: 184Junior Men: 421998Sovereign Lake Nordic29481
  • 107 Matthew BullMatthew Bull0:03:29.130:03:29.13 +45.23
    Bib: 173Junior Men: 431998AUS XC NST314913040120
  • 108 Alexander CorbettAlexander Corbett0:03:30.450:03:30.45 +46.54
    Bib: 175Junior Men: 441997Larch Hills NordicBCST28638
  • 109 Aidan CarrAidan Carr0:03:31.970:03:31.97 +48.07
    Bib: 185Junior Men: 451998Big Thunder Nordic314813100421
  • 110 Simon Chambers CreaseSimon Chambers Crease0:03:38.230:03:38.23 +54.32
    Bib: 176Junior Men: 461998Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.274883100419
  • 111 Nate GerwingNate Gerwing0:03:38.620:03:38.62 +54.72
    Bib: 187Senior Men: 651995Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 112 Dominic CooperDominic Cooper0:03:49.730:03:49.73 +1:05.83
    Bib: 186Junior Men: 471997AUS XC NST354933040128
  • DNS Lukas MarkLukas Mark
    Bib: 1561994Muskeg FlyersCRTG255873100341