Haywood NorAm Mini Tour Stage 1 Interval Start Free

Open Men

15km (3 x 5km)

DiffsTime
Name
Lap #3Lap #2Lap #1 
  • 1 Evan Palmer-CharretteEvan Palmer-Charrette0:40:36.70:40:36.7
    20:13:12.2 10:13:44.1 10:13:40.2
    Lappe NordicNTDC TBay
  • 2 Russell KennedyRussell Kennedy0:41:07.80:41:07.8 +31.1
    10:13:00.3 30:13:57.1 70:14:10.2
    Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.
  • 3 Erik CarletonErik Carleton0:41:32.70:41:32.7 +56.0
    40:13:23.2 50:14:00.9 60:14:08.5
    Rocky Mountain RacersPNST
  • 4 Andrew NewellAndrew Newell0:41:45.60:41:45.6 +1:08.9
    50:13:29.5 80:14:20.8 20:13:55.2
    Stratton Mt. SchoolUS Ski Team
  • 5 Jack CarlyleJack Carlyle0:41:53.20:41:53.2 +1:16.5
    60:13:37.4 20:13:56.2 140:14:19.5
    Soo FinnishAWCA
  • 6 Alexis DumasAlexis Dumas0:41:56.50:41:56.5 +1:19.8
    70:13:39.5 60:14:11.2 50:14:05.8
    SkibecCNEPH-NST
  • 7 Graham NishikawaGraham Nishikawa0:42:06.40:42:06.4 +1:29.7
    90:13:42.2 40:13:58.4 170:14:25.7
    Fast Trax Run & SkiPNST
  • 8 Samuel GreerSamuel Greer0:42:14.70:42:14.7 +1:38.0
    170:13:59.5 70:14:19.8 30:13:55.3
    Highlands TrailblazersNTDC TBay
  • 9 Gareth WilliamsGareth Williams0:42:30.60:42:30.6 +1:53.9
    110:13:45.6 130:14:33.1 80:14:11.9
    Telemark NordicBCST
  • 10 Zachary CristofanilliZachary Cristofanilli0:42:31.90:42:31.9 +1:55.2
    160:13:56.0 140:14:33.8 40:14:02.0
    OrfordCNEPH
  • 11 Michael SomppiMichael Somppi0:42:34.00:42:34.0 +1:57.3
    150:13:53.4 100:14:27.7 100:14:12.8
    Lappe NordicNTDC TBay
  • 12 Philippe BoucherPhilippe Boucher0:42:44.00:42:44.0 +2:07.3
    100:13:45.5 90:14:24.8 190:14:33.5
    SkibecCNEPH-NST
  • 13 Reed GodfreyReed Godfrey0:42:53.00:42:53.0 +2:16.3
    140:13:53.0 190:14:47.5 90:14:12.4
    Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.
  • 14 Julian SmithJulian Smith0:42:54.20:42:54.2 +2:17.5
    120:13:46.7 210:14:52.4 110:14:15.0
    Georgian Bay NordicNTDC TBay
  • 15 Ty GodfreyTy Godfrey0:42:56.60:42:56.6 +2:19.9
    130:13:51.0 180:14:46.6 130:14:19.0
    Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.
  • 16 Dominique Moncion-GroulxDominique Moncion-Groulx0:43:06.40:43:06.4 +2:29.7
    210:14:10.8 120:14:32.5 150:14:23.0
    Nakkertok Nordique (QC)AWCA
  • 17 Bob ThompsonBob Thompson0:43:10.50:43:10.5 +2:33.8
    30:13:21.8 220:14:53.3 280:14:55.3
    Team HardwoodNTDC TBay
  • 18 Julien LamoureuxJulien Lamoureux0:43:18.50:43:18.5 +2:41.8
    190:14:01.8 160:14:42.8 200:14:33.9
    MontériskiCNEPH
  • 19 Caelan Pangman McLeanCaelan Pangman McLean0:43:27.50:43:27.5 +2:50.8
    270:14:22.7 170:14:46.4 120:14:18.2
    Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 20 Aidan MillarAidan Millar0:43:33.90:43:33.9 +2:57.2
    230:14:18.4 200:14:48.5 180:14:26.8
    Canmore NordicBATC
  • 21 Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierRicardo Izquierdo-Bernier0:43:38.50:43:38.5 +3:01.8
    80:13:40.2 150:14:42.0 320:15:16.2
    Fondeurs-LaurentidesCNEPH
  • 22 Remi DroletRemi Drolet0:43:44.60:43:44.6 +3:07.9
    180:14:00.1 230:14:57.0 240:14:47.4
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 23 Yannick LapierreYannick Lapierre0:43:58.80:43:58.8 +3:22.1
    280:14:28.3 260:15:06.2 160:14:24.3
    Nakkertok Nordique (QC)
  • 24 Kayden SimKayden Sim0:44:16.30:44:16.3 +3:39.6
    300:14:30.4 240:14:57.1 250:14:48.7
    Hollyburn Ski ClubNipissing U
  • 25 Sebastien Boehmler-DandurandSebastien Boehmler-Dandurand0:44:18.50:44:18.5 +3:41.8
    250:14:20.4 270:15:06.6 260:14:51.4
    Canmore Nordic
  • 26 Marcus DeulingMarcus Deuling0:44:26.50:44:26.5 +3:49.8
    240:14:19.7 300:15:21.0 230:14:45.7
    Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 27 Julien LockeJulien Locke0:44:31.10:44:31.1 +3:54.4
    220:14:11.5 250:15:01.1 340:15:18.4
    Black Jack Ski ClubNST
  • 28 Jesse CockneyJesse Cockney0:44:38.20:44:38.2 +4:01.5
    200:14:06.7 110:14:28.7 420:16:02.7
    Foothills NordicNST
  • 29 Noah ThompsonNoah Thompson0:44:40.70:44:40.7 +4:04.0
    260:14:20.8 280:15:12.0 300:15:07.8
    Big Thunder NordicLakehead U
  • 30 Eric ByramEric Byram0:44:53.60:44:53.6 +4:16.9
    310:14:37.3 330:15:32.0 220:14:44.3
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 31 Fran VukonicFran Vukonic0:45:04.40:45:04.4 +4:27.7
    340:14:50.3 290:15:20.5 270:14:53.5
    Hollyburn Ski ClubBCST
  • 32 Levi NadlersmithLevi Nadlersmith0:45:18.00:45:18.0 +4:41.3
    290:14:29.2 370:15:43.7 290:15:04.9
    Downtown NordicNTDC TBay
  • 33 Graham RitchieGraham Ritchie0:45:23.80:45:23.8 +4:47.1
    390:15:05.1 360:15:41.8 210:14:36.8
    Big Thunder Nordic
  • 34 Martin JancusMartin Jancus0:45:27.40:45:27.4 +4:50.7
    330:14:43.4 320:15:27.6 330:15:16.4
    Alkan KHS
  • 35 Thomas HardyThomas Hardy0:45:43.50:45:43.5 +5:06.8
    320:14:40.0 310:15:26.4 380:15:37.0
    Telemark Nordic
  • 36 Fergus FosterFergus Foster0:45:53.80:45:53.8 +5:17.1
    350:14:53.0 380:15:44.8 310:15:15.9
    Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay
  • 37 Alexander CorbettAlexander Corbett0:46:05.30:46:05.3 +5:28.6
    380:14:56.8 390:15:48.3 350:15:20.1
    Larch Hills NordicBCST
  • 38 Alex McDonaldAlex McDonald0:46:15.40:46:15.4 +5:38.7
    370:14:54.4 350:15:40.6 390:15:40.3
    Telemark NordicBCST
  • 39 Daniel MerloDaniel Merlo0:46:26.90:46:26.9 +5:50.2
    420:15:23.4 340:15:38.9 360:15:24.5
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 40 David WalkerDavid Walker0:46:37.00:46:37.0 +6:00.3
    400:15:11.8 400:15:55.7 370:15:29.4
    Telemark NordicBCST
  • 41 Sam HendrySam Hendry0:47:31.50:47:31.5 +6:54.8
    410:15:19.0 410:16:03.2 430:16:09.2
    Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.
  • 42 Matthew StrumMatthew Strum0:47:40.20:47:40.2 +7:03.5
    360:14:54.1 420:16:07.0 450:16:39.0
    Canmore NordicBATC
  • 43 Noah TaylorNoah Taylor0:48:00.00:48:00.0 +7:23.3
    440:15:36.6 430:16:27.9 400:15:55.4
    Avalon NordicLakehead U
  • 44 Jonah SteinbergJonah Steinberg0:48:14.00:48:14.0 +7:37.3
    450:15:38.5 440:16:32.8 410:16:02.6
    Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.
  • 45 Angus FosterAngus Foster0:49:03.70:49:03.7 +8:27.0
    430:15:33.8 450:16:34.7 470:16:55.1
    Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay
  • 46 Michael KishchukMichael Kishchuk0:49:35.00:49:35.0 +8:58.3
    480:16:09.7 460:16:49.3 440:16:35.9
    Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 47 Nicholas BardakNicholas Bardak0:49:48.20:49:48.2 +9:11.5
    470:15:54.6 470:17:10.1 460:16:43.4
    Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 48 Aidan CarrAidan Carr0:49:58.20:49:58.2 +9:21.5
    460:15:51.5 480:17:11.4 480:16:55.2
    Big Thunder Nordic
  • DNS Patrick Stewart-JonesPatrick Stewart-Jones
    Nakkertok Nordique (QC)AWCA

Open Women

10km (2 x 5km)

DiffsTime
Name
Lap #2Lap #1 
  • 1 Chelsea HolmesChelsea Holmes0:29:37.80:29:37.8
    10:14:41.2 10:14:56.5
    APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 2 Erika FlowersErika Flowers0:31:27.20:31:27.2 +1:49.4
    20:15:29.1 20:15:58.0
    Stratton Mt. SchoolSMS Elite
  • 3 Olivia Bouffard-NesbittOlivia Bouffard-Nesbitt0:32:05.00:32:05.0 +2:27.2
    30:15:58.7 30:16:06.2
    Fondeurs-LaurentidesAWCA
  • 4 Annika RichardsonAnnika Richardson0:32:44.80:32:44.8 +3:06.9
    40:16:02.9 50:16:41.8
    Hollyburn Ski ClubNTDC TBay
  • 5 Katherine Stewart-JonesKatherine Stewart-Jones0:32:50.70:32:50.7 +3:12.9
    50:16:09.1 40:16:41.5
    Nakkertok Nordique (QC)NTDC TBay
  • 6 Jennifer JacksonJennifer Jackson0:33:13.00:33:13.0 +3:35.1
    60:16:18.8 60:16:54.1
    Lappe NordicTeam Hardwood
  • 7 Hannah MehainHannah Mehain0:33:23.90:33:23.9 +3:46.1
    70:16:26.0 70:16:57.9
    Sovereign Lake NordicNJrST
  • 8 Andrea DupontAndrea Dupont0:33:38.40:33:38.4 +4:00.6
    80:16:28.2 90:17:10.2
    Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 9 Natalie HynesNatalie Hynes0:33:57.20:33:57.2 +4:19.4
    90:16:42.0 100:17:15.2
    Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 10 Frédérique VézinaFrédérique Vézina0:34:04.00:34:04.0 +4:26.2
    110:16:59.2 80:17:04.8
    C.N.M.S.A.CNEPH
  • 11 Jaqueline MouraoJaqueline Mourao0:34:22.50:34:22.5 +4:44.7
    100:16:56.6 130:17:25.9
    CBDN/Salomon/RGS/InfinityBrazil Ski Team
  • 12 Maya Macisaac-JonesMaya Macisaac-Jones0:34:26.60:34:26.6 +4:48.8
    120:17:08.4 110:17:18.1
    Rocky Mountain RacersAWCA
  • 13 Sadie WhiteSadie White0:34:36.10:34:36.1 +4:58.3
    130:17:10.7 120:17:25.3
    Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay
  • 14 Brandy StewartBrandy Stewart0:35:54.80:35:54.8 +6:17.0
    140:17:49.7 150:18:05.1
    Mountain Endurance Sports
  • 15 Lisle ComptonLisle Compton0:36:07.20:36:07.2 +6:29.4
    170:18:19.1 140:17:48.1
    Kenora Nordic (MB)NTDC TBay
  • 16 Hannah DeulingHannah Deuling0:36:24.50:36:24.5 +6:46.7
    160:18:04.7 160:18:19.8
    Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 17 Katie WeaverKatie Weaver0:36:35.60:36:35.6 +6:57.8
    150:18:03.2 170:18:32.3
    Hollyburn Ski ClubNJrST
  • 18 Delphine Duvernay TardifDelphine Duvernay Tardif0:37:04.30:37:04.3 +7:26.5
    180:18:20.2 180:18:44.0
    MontériskiAWCA
  • 19 Emma CamicioliEmma Camicioli0:37:10.30:37:10.3 +7:32.4
    190:18:25.3 190:18:44.9
    Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 20 Mia SerratoreMia Serratore0:37:32.80:37:32.8 +7:55.0
    200:18:27.4 200:19:05.4
    Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay
  • 21 Ella HallElla Hall0:38:16.80:38:16.8 +8:39.0
    210:18:45.6 230:19:31.2
    Methow Valley Nordic
  • 22 Mira MasonMira Mason0:38:21.20:38:21.2 +8:43.3
    230:19:05.7 210:19:15.4
    Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 23 Makaila HudsonMakaila Hudson0:38:51.70:38:51.7 +9:13.9
    220:18:57.3 250:19:54.3
    Menihek NordicLakehead U
  • 24 Hannah JirousekHannah Jirousek0:39:01.80:39:01.8 +9:24.0
    240:19:20.4 240:19:41.3
    Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 25 Sage RobineSage Robine0:39:07.80:39:07.8 +9:30.0
    270:19:42.2 220:19:25.5
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 26 Anna ZimmermanAnna Zimmerman0:40:00.60:40:00.6 +10:22.8
    280:19:49.0 270:20:11.6
    Red Deer NordicABST
  • 27 Regan FuerstnerRegan Fuerstner0:40:00.70:40:00.7 +10:22.9
    250:19:37.9 280:20:22.8
    Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 28 Emma HolmesEmma Holmes0:40:23.90:40:23.9 +10:46.1
    300:20:15.0 260:20:08.8
    Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 29 Amanda ThomsonAmanda Thomson0:40:24.80:40:24.8 +10:47.0
    290:19:54.4 290:20:30.4
    Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 30 Laurence DumaisLaurence Dumais0:40:29.80:40:29.8 +10:52.0
    260:19:41.5 300:20:48.2
    Fondeurs-LaurentidesTeam R.A.D.
  • 31 Ellie PhillipsEllie Phillips0:41:50.40:41:50.4 +12:12.6
    310:20:37.9 310:21:12.4
    Canmore Nordic
  • DNS Beth FowlerBeth Fowler
    Rocky Mountain Racers
  • DNS Sara McLeanSara McLean
    Rocky Mountain RacersABST
  • DNS Annika HicksAnnika Hicks
    Canmore NordicAWCA

Junior Boy

10km (2 x 5km)

DiffsTime
Name
Lap #2Lap #1 
  • 1 Michael MurdochMichael Murdoch0:30:46.80:30:46.8
    10:15:10.7 10:15:36.0
    Whistler NordicBCST
  • 2 Benjamin ShipleyBenjamin Shipley0:31:22.90:31:22.9 +36.1
    30:15:39.2 20:15:43.6
    Telemark Nordic
  • 3 Ian WilliamsIan Williams0:31:42.60:31:42.6 +55.8
    20:15:34.6 30:16:08.0
    Telemark Nordic
  • 4 Konrad Van VarseveldKonrad Van Varseveld0:32:51.40:32:51.4 +2:04.6
    40:16:22.5 40:16:28.9
    Larch Hills NordicBCST
  • 5 Frederick SerratoreFrederick Serratore0:33:48.50:33:48.5 +3:01.6
    50:16:43.0 50:17:05.4
    Big Thunder Nordic
  • 6 Philip-Maynard DaviesPhilip-Maynard Davies0:33:51.80:33:51.8 +3:04.9
    60:16:43.3 60:17:08.4
    Hollyburn Ski Club
  • 7 Aidan HepburnAidan Hepburn0:34:52.80:34:52.8 +4:06.0
    70:17:43.0 70:17:09.8
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • DNF Mads GroeholdtMads Groeholdt
    Whistler Nordic
  • DNS Donny BoakeDonny Boake
    Yellowknife Ski ClubTeam R.A.D.

Junior Girl

5km (1 x 5km)

DiffsTime
Name
Finish 
  • 1 Kaia AndalKaia Andal0:16:30.70:16:30.7
    10:16:30.7
    Caledonia NordicBCST
  • 2 Elizabeth ElliottElizabeth Elliott0:17:03.90:17:03.9 +33.1
    20:17:03.9
    Revelstoke Nordic
  • 3 Beth GranstromBeth Granstrom0:17:13.20:17:13.2 +42.5
    30:17:13.2
    Revelstoke NordicBCST
  • 4 Rachel MayRachel May0:17:28.90:17:28.9 +58.2
    40:17:28.9
    Larch Hills NordicBCST
  • 5 Anna GoodwinAnna Goodwin0:17:37.70:17:37.7 +1:06.9
    50:17:37.7
    Hollyburn Ski ClubBCST
  • 6 Michaela McLeanMichaela McLean0:18:14.50:18:14.5 +1:43.7
    60:18:14.5
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 7 Kate GranstromKate Granstrom0:18:15.20:18:15.2 +1:44.5
    70:18:15.2
    Revelstoke Nordic
  • 8 Gillian GowlingGillian Gowling0:18:21.40:18:21.4 +1:50.6
    80:18:21.4
    Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 9 Paige LattaPaige Latta0:18:28.90:18:28.9 +1:58.1
    90:18:28.9
    Sovereign Lake Nordic
  • 10 Kelsey TruranKelsey Truran0:18:34.40:18:34.4 +2:03.7
    100:18:34.4
    Hollyburn Ski ClubBCST
  • 11 Taya DeLongTaya DeLong0:18:35.90:18:35.9 +2:05.1
    110:18:35.9
    Methow Valley Nordic
  • 12 Mackenzie McLeanMackenzie McLean0:18:51.20:18:51.2 +2:20.5
    120:18:51.2
    Kimberley Nordic
  • 13 Jenna HorembalaJenna Horembala0:18:56.40:18:56.4 +2:25.7
    130:18:56.4
    Hollyburn Ski Club
  • 14 Annika AckermannAnnika Ackermann0:19:41.40:19:41.4 +3:10.6
    140:19:41.4
    Kimberley NordicBCST
  • 15 Emma SmedleyEmma Smedley0:23:23.10:23:23.1 +6:52.3
    150:23:23.1
    Sovereign Lake Nordic
  • DNF Jenna SimJenna Sim
    Hollyburn Ski Club
  • DNS Molly MillerMolly Miller
    Kimberley NordicBCST
  • DNS Alana BrittinAlana Brittin
    Revelstoke NordicBCST

Juvenile Boy

5km (1 x 5km)

DiffsTime
Name
Finish 
  • 1 Walker HallWalker Hall0:15:07.30:15:07.3
    10:15:07.3
    Methow Valley Nordic
  • 2 Ian OliphantIan Oliphant0:15:18.40:15:18.4 +11.1
    20:15:18.4
    Sovereign Lake Nordic
  • 3 Joe DaviesJoe Davies0:15:27.20:15:27.2 +19.8
    30:15:27.2
    Whistler Nordic
  • 4 Travis GrialouTravis Grialou0:15:58.60:15:58.6 +51.3
    40:15:58.6
    Methow Valley Nordic
  • 5 Calvin HepburnCalvin Hepburn0:16:21.00:16:21.0 +1:13.7
    50:16:21.0
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 6 Connor HobbsConnor Hobbs0:16:25.60:16:25.6 +1:18.2
    60:16:25.6
    Telemark Nordic
  • 7 Emerson WorrellEmerson Worrell0:16:43.20:16:43.2 +1:35.9
    70:16:43.2
    Methow Valley Nordic
  • 8 Erik BroschErik Brosch0:16:45.30:16:45.3 +1:38.0
    80:16:45.3
    Revelstoke Nordic
  • 9 Tristan LeeTristan Lee0:17:09.40:17:09.4 +2:02.0
    90:17:09.4
    Telemark Nordic
  • 10 Trond MayTrond May0:17:17.40:17:17.4 +2:10.0
    100:17:17.4
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 11 Ben Van BergeykBen Van Bergeyk0:17:23.40:17:23.4 +2:16.1
    110:17:23.4
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 12 Ian DeLongIan DeLong0:17:24.60:17:24.6 +2:17.3
    120:17:24.6
    Methow Valley Nordic
  • 13 Stephen MooreStephen Moore0:17:36.50:17:36.5 +2:29.1
    130:17:36.5
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 14 Ben GaddBen Gadd0:19:27.70:19:27.7 +4:20.4
    140:19:27.7
    Golden Nordic
  • 15 Rohan MoolaRohan Moola0:26:43.30:26:43.3 +11:35.9
    150:26:43.3
    Nelson Nordic
  • DSQ Cole TurnerCole Turner0:14:25.10:14:25.1
    170:14:25.1
    Caledonia Nordic
  • DSQ Jordan BaxJordan Bax0:15:23.80:15:23.8 +16.5
    180:15:23.8
    Caledonia NordicBCDT
  • DNS Grayson McKinnonGrayson McKinnon
    Telemark Nordic

Juvenile Girl

5km (1 x 5km)

DiffsTime
Name
Finish 
  • 1 Novie McCabeNovie McCabe0:16:15.50:16:15.5
    10:16:15.5
    Methow Valley Nordic
  • 2 Sydney WilsonSydney Wilson0:17:54.40:17:54.4 +1:38.8
    20:17:54.4
    Kimberley Nordic
  • 3 Quinn MorganQuinn Morgan0:18:05.80:18:05.8 +1:50.2
    30:18:05.8
    Golden NordicBCTS
  • 4 Kolibri DrobishKolibri Drobish0:18:09.20:18:09.2 +1:53.6
    40:18:09.2
    Revelstoke Nordic
  • 4 Jasmine DroletJasmine Drolet0:18:09.20:18:09.2 +1:53.6
    40:18:09.2
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 6 Rachel BatesRachel Bates0:18:15.40:18:15.4 +1:59.8
    60:18:15.4
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 7 Sophie EdneySophie Edney0:18:42.70:18:42.7 +2:27.1
    70:18:42.7
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 8 Maggie RodwellMaggie Rodwell0:19:24.40:19:24.4 +3:08.8
    80:19:24.4
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 9 Clara HardyClara Hardy0:19:48.60:19:48.6 +3:33.0
    90:19:48.6
    Sovereign Lake Nordic
  • 10 Lindsay WorrellLindsay Worrell0:20:04.20:20:04.2 +3:48.6
    100:20:04.2
    Methow Valley Nordic
  • 11 Megan HartMegan Hart0:20:51.80:20:51.8 +4:36.2
    110:20:51.8
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 12 Kate MilneKate Milne0:20:56.20:20:56.2 +4:40.6
    120:20:56.2
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 13 Marielle AckermannMarielle Ackermann0:20:57.70:20:57.7 +4:42.1
    130:20:57.7
    Kimberley Nordic
  • 14 Keeya CorbettKeeya Corbett0:22:24.10:22:24.1 +6:08.5
    140:22:24.1
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • DNS Zoe TaylorZoe Taylor
    Nelson Nordic
  • DNS Julia BrownJulia Brown
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • DNS Gretta ScholzGretta Scholz
    Methow Valley Nordic

Midget Boy

2.5km (1 x 2.5km)

DiffsTime
Name
Finish 
  • 1 Gregor GrahamGregor Graham0:07:08.20:07:08.2
    10:07:08.2
    Telemark Nordic
  • 2 Damian GeorgyevDamian Georgyev0:07:08.80:07:08.8 +00.6
    20:07:08.8
    Caledonia Nordic
  • 3 Luke AllanLuke Allan0:07:12.90:07:12.9 +04.6
    30:07:12.9
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 4 Torin AndrewsTorin Andrews0:07:15.00:07:15.0 +06.7
    40:07:15.0
    Sovereign Lake Nordic
  • 5 Maxim Lee PottieMaxim Lee Pottie0:07:36.90:07:36.9 +28.7
    50:07:36.9
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 6 Ian MayerIan Mayer0:07:37.40:07:37.4 +29.2
    60:07:37.4
    Telemark Nordic
  • 7 Robin MasonRobin Mason0:07:45.10:07:45.1 +36.8
    70:07:45.1
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 8 Jeremy HornungJeremy Hornung0:08:21.80:08:21.8 +1:13.6
    80:08:21.8
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 9 Jacob HepburnJacob Hepburn0:08:24.50:08:24.5 +1:16.3
    90:08:24.5
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 10 Noah MalenfantNoah Malenfant0:08:33.60:08:33.6 +1:25.3
    100:08:33.6
    Nelson Nordic
  • 11 Eric MooreEric Moore0:08:50.90:08:50.9 +1:42.6
    110:08:50.9
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 12 Felix BarronFelix Barron0:08:54.20:08:54.2 +1:45.9
    120:08:54.2
    Nelson Nordic
  • 13 Eli ShapanskyEli Shapansky0:08:54.60:08:54.6 +1:46.3
    130:08:54.6
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 14 Leo BoyceLeo Boyce0:08:56.90:08:56.9 +1:48.7
    140:08:56.9
    Nakkertok Nordique (QC)
  • 15 Dylan GyrDylan Gyr0:09:00.90:09:00.9 +1:52.7
    150:09:00.9
    Nelson Nordic
  • 16 Patrick WestdalPatrick Westdal0:09:04.50:09:04.5 +1:56.2
    160:09:04.5
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 17 Marek KramplMarek Krampl0:09:17.60:09:17.6 +2:09.4
    170:09:17.6
    Black Jack Ski Club
  • 18 Johann Taylor-GreggJohann Taylor-Gregg0:09:26.90:09:26.9 +2:18.6
    180:09:26.9
    Black Jack Ski Club
  • 19 Oliver BereznaiOliver Bereznai0:09:28.40:09:28.4 +2:20.1
    190:09:28.4
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 20 Lukas PigottLukas Pigott0:09:33.40:09:33.4 +2:25.1
    200:09:33.4
    Black Jack Ski Club
  • 20 Declan McClureDeclan McClure0:09:33.40:09:33.4 +2:25.2
    200:09:33.4
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 22 Aidan BarneyAidan Barney0:09:43.80:09:43.8 +2:35.6
    220:09:43.8
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 23 Radek KramplRadek Krampl0:09:50.60:09:50.6 +2:42.3
    230:09:50.6
    Black Jack Ski Club
  • 24 Seth HewieSeth Hewie0:10:04.00:10:04.0 +2:55.7
    240:10:04.0
    Canmore Nordic
  • 25 Adam HealeAdam Heale0:10:08.80:10:08.8 +3:00.6
    250:10:08.8
    Black Jack Ski Club
  • 26 Benjamin RundleBenjamin Rundle0:10:13.10:10:13.1 +3:04.8
    260:10:13.1
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 27 Luka CusticLuka Custic0:10:13.80:10:13.8 +3:05.6
    270:10:13.8
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 28 Nicholas SullivanNicholas Sullivan0:10:30.00:10:30.0 +3:21.8
    280:10:30.0
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 29 Cullumn HawksbeeCullumn Hawksbee0:10:49.50:10:49.5 +3:41.3
    290:10:49.5
    Black Jack Ski Club
  • 30 Keegan TaylorKeegan Taylor0:11:46.00:11:46.0 +4:37.8
    300:11:46.0
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 31 Rohan WinkRohan Wink0:12:09.80:12:09.8 +5:01.5
    310:12:09.8
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • DNS Nicolas SyrrosNicolas Syrros
    Nakkertok Nordique (QC)
  • DNS Mason HawesMason Hawes
    Telemark Nordic
  • DNS Julien Audet-WelkeJulien Audet-Welke
    Nakkertok Nordique (QC)

Midget Girl

2.5km (1 x 2.5km)

DiffsTime
Name
Finish 
  • 1 Julianne MooreJulianne Moore0:08:04.40:08:04.4
    10:08:04.4
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 2 Britt HalvorsenBritt Halvorsen0:08:22.50:08:22.5 +18.0
    20:08:22.5
    Nakkertok Nordique (QC)
  • 3 Jordan GrialouJordan Grialou0:08:38.70:08:38.7 +34.2
    30:08:38.7
    Methow Valley Nordic
  • 4 Sophia Van VarseveldSophia Van Varseveld0:08:40.30:08:40.3 +35.8
    40:08:40.3
    Larch Hills Nordic
  • 5 Jaclyn ElliottJaclyn Elliott0:08:42.00:08:42.0 +37.5
    50:08:42.0
    Revelstoke Nordic
  • 6 Lea SkerrettLea Skerrett0:09:14.70:09:14.7 +1:10.3
    60:09:14.7
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 7 Katherine MacintoshKatherine Macintosh0:09:15.20:09:15.2 +1:10.7
    70:09:15.2
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 8 Chloe SprouleChloe Sproule0:09:17.50:09:17.5 +1:13.0
    80:09:17.5
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 9 Grace TurnerGrace Turner0:09:22.20:09:22.2 +1:17.7
    90:09:22.2
    Williams Lake Ski Club
  • 10 Kali MetuzalsKali Metuzals0:09:27.50:09:27.5 +1:23.0
    100:09:27.5
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 11 Maya MaturoMaya Maturo0:09:29.60:09:29.6 +1:25.1
    110:09:29.6
    Black Jack Ski Club
  • 12 Lilli ThomasLilli Thomas0:09:34.30:09:34.3 +1:29.9
    120:09:34.3
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 13 Georgia BoldtGeorgia Boldt0:09:39.40:09:39.4 +1:34.9
    130:09:39.4
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 14 Jazmine LavergneJazmine Lavergne0:09:40.10:09:40.1 +1:35.6
    140:09:40.1
    Nakkertok Nordique (QC)
  • 15 Zoe LarsonZoe Larson0:09:46.40:09:46.4 +1:41.9
    150:09:46.4
    Revelstoke Nordic
  • 16 Erin DunnErin Dunn0:09:51.00:09:51.0 +1:46.5
    160:09:51.0
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 17 Olivia NormanOlivia Norman0:09:53.40:09:53.4 +1:48.9
    170:09:53.4
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 18 Tess NuttallTess Nuttall0:10:07.70:10:07.7 +2:03.2
    180:10:07.7
    Nelson Nordic
  • 19 Abbey McLeanAbbey McLean0:10:22.70:10:22.7 +2:18.2
    190:10:22.7
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 20 Lucy ThomasLucy Thomas0:10:23.50:10:23.5 +2:19.0
    200:10:23.5
    Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
  • 21 Sabien EdneySabien Edney0:11:17.50:11:17.5 +3:13.0
    210:11:17.5
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 22 Lea Boiridy-GravesLea Boiridy-Graves0:11:50.50:11:50.5 +3:46.1
    220:11:50.5
    Black Jack Ski Club
  • 23 Maeve HawksbeeMaeve Hawksbee0:13:17.80:13:17.8 +5:13.3
    230:13:17.8
    Black Jack Ski Club
  • 24 Cedar WinkCedar Wink0:14:10.20:14:10.2 +6:05.8
    240:14:10.2
    Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • DNS Hanna KramplHanna Krampl
    Black Jack Ski Club
  • DNS Solange MachadoSolange Machado
    Nelson Nordic
  • DNS Liv AspholmLiv Aspholm
    Methow Valley Nordic