2016 Haywood NorAm & USSA SuperTour Interval Start

Location: Sovereign Lake Nordic Centre
Date: Dec 11, 2016
Jury
Chief of CompetitionSharon Clarke
Technical DelegateJacques Dumont
Assistant Technical DelegateAl Pokorny
CCC Race DirectorMark Duperreault
Weather at 9:00 am
Air Temp-11
Snow Temp-8
Weatherovercast, light snow
Wind Vel0
Snow Conditionfresh

Open Men – Official

15km (3 x 5km red with one black stripe) Interval Start Free

DiffsTime
NameLicenseFIS LicenseCategory Results
Lap #3Lap #2Lap #1 
  • 1 Scott PattersonScott Patterson229083530532Senior Men: 10:40:00.20:40:00.2
    10:12:48.7 10:13:23.6 50:13:47.8
    Bib: 941992APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 2 Matthew GelsoMatthew Gelso183063530378Senior Men: 20:40:13.40:40:13.4 +13.2
    20:13:03.8 20:13:28.0 20:13:41.6
    Bib: 801988Sun Valley SEFSun Valley SEF
  • 3 Tad ElliottTad Elliott191903530492Senior Men: 30:40:26.90:40:26.9 +26.6
    30:13:05.8 30:13:38.2 30:13:42.8
    Bib: 1041988Ski Club Vail
  • 4 Brian GreggBrian Gregg167743530177Senior Men: 40:40:55.10:40:55.1 +54.8
    80:13:22.6 40:13:51.3 10:13:41.1
    Bib: 1031984Loppet Nordic RacingTeam Gregg/Madshus
  • 5 Patrick CaldwellPatrick Caldwell268083530629Senior Men: 50:41:20.80:41:20.8 +1:20.5
    50:13:17.2 70:14:03.4 100:14:00.1
    Bib: 1051994SMS Elite Team
  • 6 Benjamin LustgartenBenjamin Lustgarten327073530772Senior Men: 60:41:27.70:41:27.7 +1:27.4
    100:13:33.3 50:13:58.7 60:13:55.6
    Bib: 911992Craftsbury NordicCGRP
  • 7 Moritz MadlenerMoritz Madlener231843200426Senior Men: 70:41:31.60:41:31.6 +1:31.3
    160:13:40.5 110:14:05.8 40:13:45.1
    Bib: 1061993University of Denver
  • 8 Kyle BratrudKyle Bratrud287883530679Senior Men: 80:41:33.70:41:33.7 +1:33.5
    90:13:31.8 80:14:04.1 80:13:57.7
    Bib: 1141993CXC Team
  • 9 Russell KennedyRussell Kennedy256253100268Senior Men: 90:41:39.10:41:39.1 +1:38.8
    60:13:17.5 120:14:10.5 160:14:10.9
    Bib: 1001991Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.
  • 10 John HegmanJohn Hegman286183530691Senior Men: 100:41:44.50:41:44.5 +1:44.2
    70:13:21.8 60:14:02.0 220:14:20.5
    Bib: 921994Sun Valley SEF
  • 11 Rogan BrownRogan Brown229193530550Senior Men: 110:41:57.40:41:57.4 +1:57.1
    130:13:36.9 130:14:10.9 140:14:09.4
    Bib: 1101991Sun Valley SEF
  • 12 David NorrisDavid Norris204473530496Senior Men: 120:41:59.30:41:59.3 +1:59.0
    110:13:35.1 100:14:05.6 200:14:18.4
    Bib: 991990APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 13 Silas TalbotSilas Talbot268053530626Senior Men: 130:42:00.70:42:00.7 +2:00.4
    200:13:45.7 80:14:04.1 150:14:10.7
    Bib: 641992Bridger Ski Foundation
  • 14 Akeo Maifeld-CarucciAkeo Maifeld-Carucci268073530628Senior Men: 140:42:03.70:42:03.7 +2:03.4
    120:13:36.6 240:14:29.1 90:13:57.9
    Bib: 1131993Bend Endurance Academy
  • 15 Alexis DumasAlexis Dumas235803100321Senior Men: 150:42:13.40:42:13.4 +2:13.1
    180:13:43.7 200:14:18.2 170:14:11.4
    Bib: 961995SkibecCNEPH-NST
  • 16 Kris FreemanKris Freeman129591285347Senior Men: 160:42:16.50:42:16.5 +2:16.2
    40:13:12.2 160:14:14.5 480:14:49.7
    Bib: 1081980Ski Club Vail
  • 17 Philippe BoucherPhilippe Boucher273623100331Junior Men: 10:42:17.70:42:17.7 +2:17.5
    150:13:38.1 210:14:18.3 240:14:21.2
    Bib: 931997SkibecCNEPH-NST
  • 18 Jack NovakJack Novak268063530627Senior Men: 170:42:18.70:42:18.7 +2:18.5
    270:13:55.7 180:14:16.8 120:14:06.1
    Bib: 651993APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 19 Thomas O'HarraThomas O'Harra308453530757Senior Men: 180:42:21.10:42:21.1 +2:20.9
    230:13:51.6 140:14:12.4 190:14:17.0
    Bib: 781996APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 20 Logan HannemanLogan Hanneman248093530583Senior Men: 190:42:29.10:42:29.1 +2:28.9
    290:14:01.3 150:14:13.6 180:14:14.1
    Bib: 871993APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 21 Patrick Stewart-JonesPatrick Stewart-Jones144713100222Senior Men: 200:42:40.30:42:40.3 +2:40.0
    350:14:08.6 230:14:28.9 110:14:02.7
    Bib: 1121991Nakkertok Nordique (QC)AWCA
  • 22 Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierRicardo Izquierdo-Bernier244673100287Senior Men: 210:42:46.10:42:46.1 +2:45.9
    280:13:56.6 220:14:18.9 280:14:30.5
    Bib: 1151995Fondeurs-LaurentidesCNEPH
  • 23 Callan DelineCallan Deline263013530640Senior Men: 220:42:57.10:42:57.1 +2:56.8
    250:13:53.7 280:14:31.7 290:14:31.6
    Bib: 761995Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 24 Fabian StocekFabian Stocek303053150596Senior Men: 230:43:00.00:43:00.0 +2:59.8
    360:14:09.0 260:14:30.2 230:14:20.7
    Bib: 971994Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 25 Zachary CristofanilliZachary Cristofanilli255763100291Senior Men: 240:43:01.10:43:01.1 +3:00.9
    370:14:12.5 250:14:29.2 210:14:19.3
    Bib: 471996OrfordCNEPH
  • 26 Ty GodfreyTy Godfrey294253100356Junior Men: 20:43:04.00:43:04.0 +3:03.8
    330:14:05.8 330:14:35.7 250:14:22.5
    Bib: 711998Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.
  • 27 Erik CarletonErik Carleton53981327154Senior Men: 250:43:05.00:43:05.0 +3:04.7
    210:13:49.0 410:14:44.2 290:14:31.6
    Bib: 1111978Rocky Mountain RacersPNST
  • 28 Cole MorganCole Morgan268173530659Senior Men: 260:43:06.10:43:06.1 +3:05.9
    190:13:45.4 350:14:38.8 370:14:41.8
    Bib: 881994Sun Valley SEF
  • 29 Gareth WilliamsGareth Williams257053100351Junior Men: 30:43:11.80:43:11.8 +3:11.6
    310:14:03.1 360:14:39.6 270:14:29.1
    Bib: 851997Telemark NordicBCST
  • 30 Oscar FriedmanOscar Friedman363303530849Senior Men: 270:43:17.60:43:17.6 +3:17.3
    340:14:08.5 290:14:32.7 330:14:36.4
    Bib: 671994CXC Team
  • 31 Paolo Takagi-AtilanoPaolo Takagi-Atilano327003530764Junior Men: 40:43:17.80:43:17.8 +3:17.5
    460:14:26.9 400:14:43.2 130:14:07.6
    Bib: 401997Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 32 Michael SomppiMichael Somppi135263100160Senior Men: 280:43:22.60:43:22.6 +3:22.3
    130:13:36.9 320:14:33.5 660:15:12.2
    Bib: 981988Lappe NordicNTDC TBay
  • 33 Benjamin SaxtonBenjamin Saxton287863530672Senior Men: 290:43:24.30:43:24.3 +3:24.0
    260:13:55.0 390:14:42.0 450:14:47.1
    Bib: 1021993SMS Elite Team
  • 34 Jan KettersonJan Ketterson327023530767Senior Men: 300:43:29.00:43:29.0 +3:28.8
    380:14:12.9 310:14:33.4 380:14:42.6
    Bib: 631994Quilchena Skiers
  • 35 David PalmerDavid Palmer185063100292Senior Men: 310:43:29.20:43:29.2 +3:28.9
    170:13:43.4 470:14:54.7 490:14:51.0
    Bib: 1071993Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 36 Simon LapointeSimon Lapointe196213100267Senior Men: 320:43:30.20:43:30.2 +3:29.9
    290:14:01.3 270:14:31.1 540:14:57.7
    Bib: 841993SkinoukCNEPH
  • 37 Sebastien Boehmler-DandurandSebastien Boehmler-Dandurand281973100310Senior Men: 330:43:40.10:43:40.1 +3:39.8
    550:14:40.3 170:14:16.6 390:14:43.1
    Bib: 691993Canmore Nordic
  • 38 Lars HannahLars Hannah313653530759Senior Men: 340:43:43.10:43:43.1 +3:42.8
    660:14:49.9 190:14:17.3 320:14:35.7
    Bib: 741996University of Denver
  • 39 Gavin McEwenGavin McEwen326973530761Junior Men: 50:43:44.30:43:44.3 +3:44.0
    390:14:15.7 340:14:37.5 490:14:51.0
    Bib: 681997Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 40 Reed GodfreyReed Godfrey294263100355Junior Men: 60:43:45.10:43:45.1 +3:44.9
    630:14:46.3 540:15:01.6 70:13:57.1
    Bib: 441998Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.
  • 41 Tyler KornfieldTyler Kornfield209503530522Senior Men: 350:43:45.40:43:45.4 +3:45.2
    220:13:50.7 380:14:40.9 690:15:13.6
    Bib: 901991APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 42 Alexander MaycockAlexander Maycock337283100414Junior Men: 70:43:53.40:43:53.4 +3:53.1
    510:14:35.3 370:14:39.9 340:14:38.2
    Bib: 321999Highlands TrailblazersONST
  • 43 Julien LamoureuxJulien Lamoureux214543100301Senior Men: 360:43:55.30:43:55.3 +3:55.1
    400:14:16.5 430:14:52.1 440:14:46.6
    Bib: 1171994MontériskiCNEPH
  • 44 Luke BrownLuke Brown63739883530906Senior Men: 370:43:56.30:43:56.3 +3:56.0
    520:14:36.5 460:14:54.4 260:14:25.2
    Bib: 501995Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 45 Forrest MahlenForrest Mahlen268133530649Senior Men: 380:44:02.70:44:02.7 +4:02.4
    320:14:04.8 600:15:09.2 460:14:48.6
    Bib: 1091993APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 46 Dominique Moncion-GroulxDominique Moncion-Groulx195613100251Senior Men: 390:44:10.80:44:10.8 +4:10.6
    440:14:24.4 480:14:55.2 510:14:51.2
    Bib: 1161993Nakkertok Nordique (QC)AWCA
  • 47 Julian SmithJulian Smith256143100332Senior Men: 400:44:12.90:44:12.9 +4:12.7
    480:14:30.5 530:15:01.4 360:14:40.9
    Bib: 601996Georgian Bay NordicNTDC TBay
  • 48 Levi NadlersmithLevi Nadlersmith281913100393Junior Men: 80:44:13.40:44:13.4 +4:13.1
    650:14:49.0 420:14:44.7 350:14:39.6
    Bib: 381998Downtown NordicNTDC Tbay
  • 49 Thomas HardyThomas Hardy236113100244Senior Men: 410:44:15.70:44:15.7 +4:15.5
    500:14:33.3 520:14:58.8 400:14:43.5
    Bib: 551995Telemark Nordic
  • 50 Eivind Romberg KvaaleEivind Romberg Kvaale272363422243Senior Men: 420:44:17.70:44:17.7 +4:17.4
    420:14:22.3 510:14:57.9 530:14:57.4
    Bib: 951994University of Denver
  • 51 Maks ZechelMaks Zechel273873100366Junior Men: 90:44:23.60:44:23.6 +4:23.3
    610:14:44.7 450:14:54.1 420:14:44.7
    Bib: 621997Nakkertok Nordic (ON)ONST
  • 52 Max LaChanceMax LaChance327153530782Senior Men: 430:44:27.00:44:27.0 +4:26.7
    620:14:45.1 440:14:52.3 470:14:49.4
    Bib: 591996Bridger Ski Foundation
  • 53 Aidan MillarAidan Millar25582Senior Men: 440:44:30.50:44:30.5 +4:30.2
    670:14:50.5 490:14:56.0 410:14:43.8
    Bib: 141995Canmore NordicBATC
  • 54 Graham RitchieGraham Ritchie352783100412Junior Men: 100:44:35.80:44:35.8 +4:35.5
    590:14:43.5 570:15:05.7 430:14:46.5
    Bib: 611998Big Thunder NordicONST
  • 55 Caelan Pangman McLeanCaelan Pangman McLean248983100367Junior Men: 110:44:37.80:44:37.8 +4:37.6
    490:14:32.3 500:14:56.1 620:15:09.3
    Bib: 831997Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 56 Conor McGovernConor McGovern302153100402Junior Men: 120:44:38.80:44:38.8 +4:38.5
    690:14:53.8 610:15:09.8 310:14:35.1
    Bib: 341999Red River NordicMBST
  • 57 Welly RamseyWelly Ramsey244163530597Senior Men: 450:44:40.70:44:40.7 +4:40.5
    430:14:23.4 620:15:11.2 580:15:06.1
    Bib: 791990Ford Sayre
  • 58 Samuel GreerSamuel Greer257093100360Senior Men: 460:44:44.60:44:44.6 +4:44.3
    470:14:27.8 640:15:13.7 570:15:03.0
    Bib: 771996Highlands TrailblazersNTDC TBay
  • 59 Aidan KirkhamAidan Kirkham318233100427Junior Men: 130:44:47.80:44:47.8 +4:47.6
    530:14:37.4 660:15:16.0 520:14:54.3
    Bib: 561998Nakkertok Nordic (ON)ONST
  • 60 Noah ThompsonNoah Thompson293933100389Junior Men: 140:44:55.00:44:55.0 +4:54.7
    540:14:39.5 670:15:17.4 550:14:57.9
    Bib: 461998Big Thunder NordicLakehead U
  • 61 Christopher O'BrienChristopher O'Brien370913530896Junior Men: 150:45:00.40:45:00.4 +5:00.1
    580:14:42.0 590:15:07.8 630:15:10.5
    Bib: 201999Sugar Bowl Academy
  • 62 Antoine BriandAntoine Briand236243100314Senior Men: 470:45:10.60:45:10.6 +5:10.4
    560:14:40.4 560:15:03.2 770:15:26.9
    Bib: 751995SkibecCNEPH
  • 63 Andrew NadlerAndrew Nadler244203530607Senior Men: 480:45:10.70:45:10.7 +5:10.4
    640:14:48.0 650:15:14.8 610:15:07.7
    Bib: 531994Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 64 Antoine CyrAntoine Cyr302633100406Junior Men: 160:45:11.90:45:11.9 +5:11.6
    410:14:20.8 690:15:18.0 810:15:33.0
    Bib: 891998SkinoukQCST
  • 65 Reese HannemanReese Hanneman211223530530Senior Men: 490:45:17.40:45:17.4 +5:17.1
    450:14:24.5 670:15:17.4 830:15:35.3
    Bib: 731989APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 66 Andre LovettAndre Lovett340383530812Senior Men: 500:45:19.50:45:19.5 +5:19.2
    800:15:15.1 540:15:01.6 560:15:02.7
    Bib: 281993APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 67 Nick PowerNick PowerSenior Men: 510:45:21.80:45:21.8 +5:21.5
    700:14:55.2 630:15:13.0 680:15:13.4
    Bib: 71993Bridger Ski foundation
  • 68 Eric ByramEric Byram237203100311Senior Men: 520:45:22.80:45:22.8 +5:22.6
    680:14:51.5 700:15:19.1 660:15:12.2
    Bib: 541996Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 69 Martin JancusMartin Jancus258123700100Senior Men: 530:45:35.40:45:35.4 +5:35.1
    710:14:57.4 710:15:22.2 700:15:15.7
    Bib: 231987Alkan KHS
  • 70 Lukas MarkLukas Mark255873100341Senior Men: 540:45:36.80:45:36.8 +5:36.6
    770:15:10.1 580:15:06.9 720:15:19.7
    Bib: 431994Muskeg FlyersCRTG
  • 71 Antoine HébertAntoine Hébert257503100398Senior Men: 550:45:38.00:45:38.0 +5:37.8
    750:15:02.4 720:15:23.4 650:15:12.1
    Bib: 661996MontériskiAWCA
  • 72 Kamran HusainKamran Husain327163530783Junior Men: 170:45:44.60:45:44.6 +5:44.4
    600:14:44.2 750:15:29.5 790:15:30.8
    Bib: 701997SMS Elite Team
  • 73 Tamer Mische-RichterTamer Mische-Richter363443530873Senior Men: 560:45:54.30:45:54.3 +5:54.1
    720:14:59.6 730:15:25.1 780:15:29.6
    Bib: 411996Endurance United
  • 74 Yannick LapierreYannick Lapierre145793100202Senior Men: 570:46:02.70:46:02.7 +6:02.4
    740:15:01.9 740:15:28.6 800:15:32.1
    Bib: 821992Nakkertok Nordique (QC)
  • 75 Ryland BelisleRyland Belisle352143530840Junior Men: 180:46:05.60:46:05.6 +6:05.3
    780:15:10.6 860:15:48.3 590:15:06.6
    Bib: 91998Sugar Bowl Academy
  • 76 Olivier HamelOlivier Hamel256233100316Senior Men: 580:46:07.60:46:07.6 +6:07.3
    570:14:40.6 760:15:31.8 920:15:55.1
    Bib: 811996SkibecCNEPH
  • 77 Nick MatelichNick Matelich340363530809Junior Men: 190:46:10.10:46:10.1 +6:09.9
    830:15:19.1 780:15:39.0 640:15:11.9
    Bib: 131997Bridger Ski Foundation
  • 78 Alex McDonaldAlex McDonald269293100358Senior Men: 590:46:11.60:46:11.6 +6:11.4
    730:15:00.2 840:15:45.7 750:15:25.6
    Bib: 421996Telemark NordicBCST
  • 79 Zach GoldbergZach Goldberg6408055Senior Men: 600:46:19.70:46:19.7 +6:19.4
    860:15:23.7 770:15:37.7 710:15:18.2
    Bib: 361994Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 80 David WalkerDavid Walker270913100410Junior Men: 200:46:22.80:46:22.8 +6:22.5
    760:15:09.0 790:15:39.4 820:15:34.3
    Bib: 511997Telemark NordicBCST
  • 81 Fergus FosterFergus Foster255913100243Junior Men: 210:46:32.00:46:32.0 +6:31.7
    880:15:26.9 820:15:43.5 740:15:21.4
    Bib: 481997Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay
  • 82 Silas LangSilas Lang257353100417Junior Men: 220:46:32.70:46:32.7 +6:32.4
    810:15:18.1 890:15:54.7 730:15:19.8
    Bib: 81997Edmonton NordicCRTG
  • 83 Stefano ZanottoStefano Zanotto33014 3290624Senior Men: 610:46:41.50:46:41.5 +6:41.2
    840:15:19.4 850:15:46.4 850:15:35.6
    Bib: 191992Ski Club OrsagoCRTG
  • 84 Levi WarkentineLevi Warkentine28640Junior Men: 230:46:42.90:46:42.9 +6:42.6
    840:15:19.4 830:15:44.8 860:15:38.6
    Bib: 261997Downtown NordicLakehead U
  • 85 Kayden SimKayden Sim274373100350Junior Men: 240:46:44.20:46:44.2 +6:43.9
    820:15:18.5 800:15:39.7 900:15:45.9
    Bib: 581997Hollyburn Ski ClubNippising U/BCST
  • 86 Koby GordonKoby Gordon327143530781Junior Men: 250:46:52.70:46:52.7 +6:52.4
    940:15:43.5 900:16:01.5 600:15:07.5
    Bib: 241997Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 87 Fran VukonicFran Vukonic31455Junior Men: 260:46:56.30:46:56.3 +6:56.1
    930:15:39.8 880:15:50.5 760:15:25.9
    Bib: 121998Hollyburn Ski ClubBCST
  • 88 Nicholas BardakNicholas Bardak215033100423Junior Men: 270:47:01.90:47:01.9 +7:01.6
    790:15:11.0 930:16:15.4 840:15:35.5
    Bib: 111997Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 89 Nathan WellsNathan Wells64813093530967Junior Men: 280:47:07.10:47:07.1 +7:06.8
    910:15:35.8 870:15:49.4 880:15:41.8
    Bib: 391997Bridger Ski Foundation
  • 90 Hakon JohansenHakon JohansenSenior Men: 620:47:31.40:47:31.4 +7:31.1
    1010:16:07.9 810:15:42.6 870:15:40.9
    Bib: 61975University of Denver
  • 91 Danny GravesDanny Graves6061964Junior Men: 290:47:41.40:47:41.4 +7:41.1
    950:15:44.2 920:16:11.9 890:15:45.2
    Bib: 101997Bend Endurance Academy
  • 92 Christian ShanleyChristian Shanley281063530700Senior Men: 630:47:44.30:47:44.3 +7:44.0
    880:15:26.9 910:16:07.8 950:16:09.4
    Bib: 861994University of Denver
  • 93 Angus FosterAngus Foster235963100242Senior Men: 640:48:13.40:48:13.4 +8:13.2
    870:15:26.2 970:16:28.6 970:16:18.5
    Bib: 491995Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay
  • 94 Luke GerwingLuke Gerwing26914Junior Men: 300:48:26.50:48:26.5 +8:26.2
    920:15:38.0 990:16:40.8 930:16:07.5
    Bib: 311997Edmonton NordicAWCA
  • 95 Nate GerwingNate GerwingSenior Men: 650:48:31.20:48:31.2 +8:30.9
    990:16:01.1 940:16:22.4 930:16:07.5
    Bib: 21995Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 96 Noah TaylorNoah Taylor274733100418Junior Men: 310:48:34.60:48:34.6 +8:34.3
    1000:16:03.9 980:16:38.8 910:15:51.8
    Bib: 171998Avalon NordicLakehead U
  • 97 Sam MerrensSam Merrens286163530675Senior Men: 660:48:41.80:48:41.8 +8:41.6
    980:15:58.4 960:16:26.8 960:16:16.5
    Bib: 161995Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 98 Michael Macisaac-JonesMichael Macisaac-Jones214973100365Junior Men: 320:49:23.60:49:23.6 +9:23.3
    970:15:53.6 950:16:25.4 1040:17:04.5
    Bib: 351997Rocky Mountain RacersAWCA
  • 99 Alexander CorbettAlexander Corbett28638Junior Men: 330:49:46.40:49:46.4 +9:46.2
    960:15:52.3 1010:16:55.2 1020:16:58.9
    Bib: 571997Larch Hills NordicBCST
  • 100 Larkin WasmuthLarkin Wasmuth302503100395Junior Men: 340:49:53.70:49:53.7 +9:53.4
    1040:16:23.7 1030:17:08.1 980:16:21.8
    Bib: 451997Fort SaskatchewanCRTG
  • 101 Tim Musselman BellTim Musselman BellSenior Men: 670:49:56.30:49:56.3 +9:56.0
    1020:16:19.4 1000:16:51.7 990:16:45.1
    Bib: 31976Nickel Plate Nordic
  • 102 Aidan CarrAidan Carr314813100421Junior Men: 350:50:21.70:50:21.7 +10:21.5
    1030:16:19.7 1020:17:03.0 1020:16:58.9
    Bib: 211998Big Thunder Nordic
  • 103 Magnus BigelowMagnus BigelowSenior Men: 680:51:23.10:51:23.1 +11:22.8
    1060:16:54.3 1040:17:30.8 1010:16:57.8
    Bib: 41993Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 104 Daniel MerloDaniel Merlo269093100397Junior Men: 360:51:41.20:51:41.2 +11:40.9
    1080:17:05.9 1050:17:49.6 1000:16:45.6
    Bib: 221997Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 105 Matthew BullMatthew Bull314913040120Junior Men: 370:52:52.20:52:52.2 +12:51.9
    1050:16:50.9 1060:18:08.0 1060:17:53.2
    Bib: 301998AUS XC NST
  • 106 Eric EmbletonEric Embleton29481Junior Men: 380:53:46.90:53:46.9 +13:46.7
    1090:17:40.4 1070:18:19.0 1050:17:47.4
    Bib: 251998Sovereign Lake Nordic
  • 107 Derek StolleryDerek Stollery333703100428Junior Men: 390:54:31.60:54:31.6 +14:31.4
    1100:17:46.7 1090:18:38.1 1070:18:06.8
    Bib: 181998Camrose Ski ClubCRTG
  • 108 Simon Chambers CreaseSimon Chambers Crease274883100419Junior Men: 400:54:37.70:54:37.7 +14:37.5
    1070:17:03.4 1080:18:37.6 1090:18:56.5
    Bib: 331998Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.
  • 109 Gary di SilvestriGary di Silvestri3960200Senior Men: 690:55:46.00:55:46.0 +15:45.8
    1110:18:01.3 1100:18:49.7 1080:18:54.9
    Bib: 11967DMA
  • 110 Dominic CooperDominic Cooper354933040128Junior Men: 410:56:37.40:56:37.4 +16:37.1
    1120:18:19.7 1110:19:06.4 1100:19:11.2
    Bib: 291997AUS XC NST
  • 111 Kirk LobergKirk Loberg4027Senior Men: 701:01:12.31:01:12.3 +21:12.0
    1140:19:28.5 1120:20:33.4 1110:21:10.2
    Bib: 151973Foothills Nordic
  • 112 Ryan OlsonRyan Olson314343100334Senior Men: 711:01:17.61:01:17.6 +21:17.3
    1130:19:22.2 1130:20:44.2 1120:21:11.1
    Bib: 271976Nordic Racers
  • DNF Evan Palmer-CharretteEvan Palmer-Charrette225983100283Senior Men: 290:28:26.3
    240:13:53.5 300:14:32.8
    Lap #2Bib: 1011994Lappe NordicNTDC TBay
  • DNF Thomas ManktelowThomas Manktelow294203100353Junior Men: 260:15:33.1
    900:15:33.1
    Lap #1Bib: 521998Canmore NordicAWCA
  • DNS Kequyen LamKequyen Lam3590002
    Bib: 51979Telemark Nordic
  • DNS Dakota Blackhorse Von JessDakota Blackhorse Von Jess167663530100
    Bib: 371986Bend Endurance Academy
  • DNS Dag Frode TrolleboeDag Frode Trolleboe250503421788
    Bib: 721993University of Denver

Open Women – Official

10km (2 x 5km red with one black stripe) Interval Start Free

DiffsTime
NameLicenseFIS LicenseCategory Results
Lap #2Lap #1 
  • 1 Chelsea HolmesChelsea Holmes211233535372Senior Women: 10:30:42.90:30:42.9
    10:14:58.5 20:15:44.3
    Bib: 1861987APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 2 Katharine OgdenKatharine Ogden313663535601Junior Women: 10:30:56.30:30:56.3 +13.4
    40:15:31.7 10:15:24.6
    Bib: 1711997SMS Elite Team
  • 3 Erika FlowersErika Flowers188613535222Senior Women: 20:31:19.40:31:19.4 +36.4
    30:15:28.5 50:15:50.8
    Bib: 1851989SMS Elite Team
  • 4 Caitlin GreggCaitlin Gregg130703535021Senior Women: 30:31:23.70:31:23.7 +40.8
    20:15:19.3 80:16:04.4
    Bib: 1871984Loppet Nordic RacingTeam Gregg/Madshus
  • 5 Mary RoseMary Rose281183535549Senior Women: 40:31:34.60:31:34.6 +51.7
    50:15:47.1 30:15:47.5
    Bib: 1561991Sun Valley SEF
  • 6 Rosie FrankowskiRosie Frankowski248273535448Senior Women: 50:31:42.80:31:42.8 +59.9
    70:15:54.7 40:15:48.1
    Bib: 1841991APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 7 Rebecca RorabaughRebecca Rorabaugh204603535407Senior Women: 60:31:52.80:31:52.8 +1:09.8
    80:15:55.1 60:15:57.6
    Bib: 1751989APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 8 Elizabeth GuineyElizabeth Guiney204613535408Senior Women: 70:32:00.90:32:00.9 +1:17.9
    60:15:50.9 100:16:09.9
    Bib: 1721991Craftsbury NordicCGRP
  • 9 Deedra IrwinDeedra Irwin327353535609Senior Women: 80:32:01.40:32:01.4 +1:18.4
    90:15:58.6 70:16:02.7
    Bib: 1651992Sun Valley SEF
  • 10 Julia KernJulia Kern308503535562Senior Women: 90:32:07.80:32:07.8 +1:24.8
    110:15:59.4 90:16:08.3
    Bib: 1781997SMS Elite Team
  • 11 Jennie BenderJennie Bender191983535381Senior Women: 100:32:13.60:32:13.6 +1:30.6
    120:16:01.0 110:16:12.5
    Bib: 1801988Bridger Ski Foundation
  • 12 Anne HartAnne Hart244363535468Senior Women: 110:32:20.40:32:20.4 +1:37.5
    100:15:58.7 120:16:21.6
    Bib: 1731992SMS Elite Team
  • 13 Olivia Bouffard-NesbittOlivia Bouffard-Nesbitt196763105179Senior Women: 120:32:34.80:32:34.8 +1:51.8
    130:16:06.9 130:16:27.8
    Bib: 1821992Fondeurs-LaurentidesAWCA
  • 14 Kaitlynn MillerKaitlynn Miller340483535636Senior Women: 130:32:52.80:32:52.8 +2:09.8
    140:16:15.3 150:16:37.5
    Bib: 1791991Craftsbury NordicCGRP
  • 15 Katherine Stewart-JonesKatherine Stewart-Jones237723105214Senior Women: 140:33:04.20:33:04.2 +2:21.2
    160:16:20.1 160:16:44.0
    Bib: 1761995Nakkertok Nordique (QC)NTDC TBay
  • 16 Mary O'ConnellMary O'Connell281123535535Senior Women: 150:33:13.90:33:13.9 +2:31.0
    170:16:22.8 180:16:51.0
    Bib: 1661994Craftsbury NordicCGRP
  • 17 Jessica YeatonJessica Yeaton281143045076Senior Women: 160:33:14.20:33:14.2 +2:31.2
    150:16:15.7 210:16:58.4
    Bib: 1771991APU Nordic Ski Center
  • 18 Annika RichardsonAnnika Richardson274173105236Junior Women: 20:33:16.80:33:16.8 +2:33.8
    230:16:40.8 140:16:35.9
    Bib: 1381998Hollyburn Ski ClubNTDC TBay
  • 19 Hannah HalvorsenHannah Halvorsen327333535606Junior Women: 30:33:17.50:33:17.5 +2:34.6
    210:16:32.9 170:16:44.6
    Bib: 1671998Sugar Bowl Academy
  • 20 Hannah MehainHannah Mehain294873105268Junior Women: 40:33:31.20:33:31.2 +2:48.3
    220:16:39.4 190:16:51.8
    Bib: 1471998Sovereign Lake NordicNJrST
  • 21 Felicia GesiorFelicia Gesior308493535542Senior Women: 170:33:35.30:33:35.3 +2:52.4
    240:16:43.0 200:16:52.3
    Bib: 1591993CXC Team
  • 22 Jaqueline MouraoJaqueline Mourao175703085002Senior Women: 180:33:36.20:33:36.2 +2:53.3
    200:16:32.7 240:17:03.5
    Bib: 1701975Brazil
  • 23 Annie PokornyAnnie Pokorny244353535467Senior Women: 190:33:41.70:33:41.7 +2:58.7
    180:16:26.0 270:17:15.6
    Bib: 1741992Sun Valley SEF
  • 24 Abigail DrachAbigail Drach346613535654Junior Women: 50:33:43.50:33:43.5 +3:00.6
    190:16:31.9 260:17:11.6
    Bib: 1501997Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 25 India McIsaacIndia McIsaac310363105254Junior Women: 60:33:50.80:33:50.8 +3:07.8
    270:16:47.8 230:17:02.9
    Bib: 1522000Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 26 Kae FinkKae Fink6227229Senior Women: 200:34:07.20:34:07.2 +3:24.2
    260:16:47.7 280:17:19.4
    Bib: 1691992Sun Valley SEF
  • 27 Linn EriksenLinn Eriksen267013425959Senior Women: 210:34:13.40:34:13.4 +3:30.4
    250:16:47.0 350:17:26.3
    Bib: 1811994University of Denver
  • 28 Heather MooneyHeather Mooney268203535485Senior Women: 220:34:19.30:34:19.3 +3:36.3
    320:17:10.8 250:17:08.5
    Bib: 1601994Craftsbury NordicCGRP
  • 29 Corey StockCorey Stock248303535455Senior Women: 230:34:23.50:34:23.5 +3:40.5
    280:16:58.1 310:17:25.4
    Bib: 1831994Bridger Ski Foundation
  • 30 Taryn Hunt-SmithTaryn Hunt-Smith363763535705Senior Women: 240:34:34.70:34:34.7 +3:51.8
    330:17:10.9 300:17:23.8
    Bib: 1371996Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 31 Jasmi JoensuuJasmi Joensuu295633185551Senior Women: 250:34:36.50:34:36.5 +3:53.6
    310:17:10.5 330:17:26.0
    Bib: 1571996University of Denver
  • 32 Andrea DupontAndrea Dupont55733105105Senior Women: 260:34:36.70:34:36.7 +3:53.8
    290:16:59.7 380:17:36.9
    Bib: 1541980Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 33 Sadie WhiteSadie White237673105182Senior Women: 270:34:46.20:34:46.2 +4:03.3
    300:17:09.9 370:17:36.3
    Bib: 1631996Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay
  • 34 Zoë WilliamsZoë Williams273663105281Junior Women: 70:34:47.70:34:47.7 +4:04.8
    340:17:21.5 340:17:26.1
    Bib: 1511997Nakkertok Nordique (QC)QCST
  • 35 Selma AhlsandSelma Ahlsand285113426028Senior Women: 280:34:58.80:34:58.8 +4:15.8
    350:17:27.0 360:17:31.7
    Bib: 1481995University of Denver
  • 36 Lauren JortbergLauren Jortberg340463535634Junior Women: 80:34:59.20:34:59.2 +4:16.2
    360:17:37.5 290:17:21.6
    Bib: 1411997Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 37 Lisle ComptonLisle Compton274873105259Junior Women: 90:35:02.50:35:02.5 +4:19.6
    440:18:02.8 220:16:59.6
    Bib: 1321998Kenora Nordic (MB)NTDC TBay
  • 38 Brandy StewartBrandy Stewart138993105192Senior Women: 290:35:08.40:35:08.4 +4:25.4
    370:17:42.8 320:17:25.5
    Bib: 1391977Mountain Endurance Sports
  • 39 Taeler McCrereyTaeler McCrerey327513535627Junior Women: 100:35:30.90:35:30.9 +4:47.9
    380:17:44.4 390:17:46.4
    Bib: 1581997University of Denver
  • 40 Claire Grall-JohnsonClaire Grall-Johnson273793105279Junior Women: 110:35:32.40:35:32.4 +4:49.4
    390:17:45.5 400:17:46.9
    Bib: 1531997Nakkertok Nordic (ON)ONST
  • 41 Kaia AndalKaia Andal314303105264Junior Women: 120:35:57.50:35:57.5 +5:14.6
    410:17:53.6 430:18:03.9
    Bib: 1491999Caledonia NordicBCST
  • 42 Sheila KealeySheila Kealey34853105048Senior Women: 300:36:06.30:36:06.3 +5:23.4
    420:17:56.4 450:18:09.9
    Bib: 1431964Nakkertok Nordic (ON)XC Ottawa
  • 43 Meg LaneMeg LaneSenior Women: 310:36:08.70:36:08.7 +5:25.8
    460:18:10.9 410:17:57.8
    Bib: 1211995Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 44 Zoe SnowZoe Snow308613535595Senior Women: 320:36:13.10:36:13.1 +5:30.2
    470:18:11.8 420:18:01.2
    Bib: 1441996Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 45 Mia SerratoreMia Serratore237693105174Senior Women: 330:36:14.80:36:14.8 +5:31.9
    450:18:08.0 440:18:06.8
    Bib: 1451996Big Thunder NordicNTDC TBay
  • 46 Emily HydeEmily Hyde308603535594Senior Women: 340:36:39.30:36:39.3 +5:56.4
    400:17:47.3 510:18:51.9
    Bib: 1551996Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 47 Katerina PaulKaterina Paul314933045074Senior Women: 350:36:43.50:36:43.5 +6:00.6
    430:17:57.4 480:18:46.1
    Bib: 1641996Sun Valley SEF
  • 48 Mathilde PetitjeanMathilde Petitjean269483960101Senior Women: 360:36:48.90:36:48.9 +6:06.0
    500:18:36.8 460:18:12.0
    Bib: 1401994C.N.M.S.A.CNEPH
  • 49 Delphine Duvernay TardifDelphine Duvernay Tardif256023105276Senior Women: 370:36:55.20:36:55.2 +6:12.2
    490:18:26.9 470:18:28.2
    Bib: 1311996MontériskiAWCA
  • 50 Hannah DeulingHannah Deuling318853105263Junior Women: 130:37:35.70:37:35.7 +6:52.8
    510:18:48.2 490:18:47.4
    Bib: 1301999Whitehorse Ski ClubYTST
  • 51 Ella HallElla Hall6410870Junior Women: 140:37:38.10:37:38.1 +6:55.2
    480:18:19.6 560:19:18.5
    Bib: 1621997Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 52 Emma CamicioliEmma Camicioli257323105206Senior Women: 380:38:05.20:38:05.2 +7:22.2
    520:19:02.2 520:19:02.9
    Bib: 1421993Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 53 Makaila HudsonMakaila Hudson29407Junior Women: 150:38:05.90:38:05.9 +7:22.9
    540:19:15.1 500:18:50.7
    Bib: 1251998Menihek NordicLakehead U
  • 54 Cara PiskeCara Piske263083535508Senior Women: 390:38:26.80:38:26.8 +7:43.9
    530:19:10.8 550:19:16.0
    Bib: 1291995Dartmouth Ski Team
  • 55 Sarah PetersSarah Peters64341365081Senior Women: 400:38:27.50:38:27.5 +7:44.6
    560:19:23.5 530:19:03.9
    Bib: 1231977Lappe Nordic
  • 56 Sara McLeanSara McLean270983105274Junior Women: 160:38:46.00:38:46.0 +8:03.1
    580:19:30.9 540:19:15.1
    Bib: 1341998Rocky Mountain RacersABST
  • 57 Karen MessengerKaren Messenger130603105215Senior Women: 410:39:16.70:39:16.7 +8:33.7
    570:19:27.5 570:19:49.1
    Bib: 1331979Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 58 Laurence DumaisLaurence Dumais257533105213Junior Women: 170:40:39.30:40:39.3 +9:56.4
    590:19:56.5 590:20:42.7
    Bib: 1351997Fondeurs-LaurentidesTeam R.A.D.
  • 59 Emma HolmesEmma Holmes29422Junior Women: 180:40:53.30:40:53.3 +10:10.3
    600:20:37.0 580:20:16.2
    Bib: 1241998Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 60 Sage RobineSage Robine294443105293Junior Women: 190:42:44.80:42:44.8 +12:01.9
    610:20:49.4 600:21:55.3
    Bib: 1221998Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack
  • 61 Beth FowlerBeth Fowler27386Junior Women: 200:44:36.70:44:36.7 +13:53.8
    630:22:35.6 610:22:01.1
    Bib: 1261998Rocky Mountain Racers
  • 62 Clair LittlefairClair Littlefair29497Junior Women: 210:45:12.80:45:12.8 +14:29.9
    620:22:26.9 620:22:45.9
    Bib: 1361998Sovereign Lake NordicNWTST
  • DNF Katie WeaverKatie Weaver263443105224Junior Women: 160:19:16.4
    550:19:16.4
    Lap #1Bib: 1461997Hollyburn Ski ClubNJrST
  • DNS Jessa FogelJessa Fogel327313535604
    Bib: 1271995Dartmouth Ski Team
  • DNS Erika MihellErika Mihell28155
    Bib: 1281997Soo FinnishLakehead U
  • DNS Marie CorriveauMarie Corriveau258063105203
    Bib: 1611997C.N.M.S.A.CNEPH
  • DNS Frédérique VézinaFrédérique Vézina192343105157
    Bib: 1681994C.N.M.S.A.CNEPH

Junior Boys – Official

10km (2 x 5km red with one black stripe) Interval Start Free

DiffsTime
NameLicenseFIS LicenseCategory Results
Lap #2Lap #1 
  • 1 Remi DroletRemi Drolet33108310039610:29:12.70:29:12.7
    10:14:17.2 10:14:55.5
    Bib: 2252000Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack331083100396
  • 2 Tallon NobleTallon Noble29277310034820:29:51.30:29:51.3 +38.5
    20:14:28.6 40:15:22.6
    Bib: 2301999Strathcona Nordic292773100348
  • 3 Pierre Grall-JohnsonPierre Grall-Johnson3104530:29:51.60:29:51.6 +38.8
    30:14:46.0 20:15:05.5
    Bib: 2331999Nakkertok Nordic (ON)ONST31045
  • 4 Finn DodgsonFinn Dodgson33731310039040:30:17.30:30:17.3 +1:04.6
    50:14:56.6 30:15:20.7
    Bib: 2341999Team HardwoodONST337313100390
  • 5 Canyon TobinCanyon Tobin6414429353093850:30:27.80:30:27.8 +1:15.0
    40:14:49.2 60:15:38.6
    Bib: 2241999APU Nordic Ski Center64144293530938
  • 6 Sam HendrySam Hendry28193310041660:30:28.00:30:28.0 +1:15.3
    60:14:57.5 50:15:30.4
    Bib: 2261999Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.281933100416
  • 7 Rhys JamesRhys James3187370:31:02.90:31:02.9 +1:50.1
    80:15:21.5 70:15:41.4
    Bib: 2271999Foothills Nordic31873
  • 8 Jonah SteinbergJonah Steinberg30878310039480:31:07.20:31:07.2 +1:54.5
    70:15:17.3 80:15:49.9
    Bib: 2311999Canmore NordicTeam R.A.D.308783100394
  • 9 Benjamin ShipleyBenjamin Shipley3313690:31:39.90:31:39.9 +2:27.2
    90:15:36.6 90:16:03.2
    Bib: 2142000Telemark Nordic33136
  • 10 Ian WilliamsIan Williams31405100:32:02.60:32:02.6 +2:49.9
    100:15:47.8 110:16:14.7
    Bib: 2162000Telemark Nordic31405
  • 11 Mads GroeholdtMads Groeholdt37786110:32:18.20:32:18.2 +3:05.4
    110:15:56.9 130:16:21.3
    Bib: 2102001Whistler Nordic37786
  • 12 Matthias ShipleyMatthias Shipley33135120:32:24.70:32:24.7 +3:11.9
    150:16:11.4 100:16:13.2
    Bib: 2172000Telemark Nordic33135
  • 13 Matthew SalmonMatthew Salmon33387130:32:28.90:32:28.9 +3:16.1
    160:16:12.4 120:16:16.5
    Bib: 2112000Strathcona Nordic33387
  • 14 Seton KrieseSeton Kriese37721140:32:33.60:32:33.6 +3:20.9
    140:16:11.3 140:16:22.2
    Bib: 2061999Bulkley Valley37721
  • 15 Donny BoakeDonny Boake314083100384150:32:52.50:32:52.5 +3:39.8
    120:16:02.8 180:16:49.7
    Bib: 2152000Yellowknife Ski ClubTeam R.A.D.314083100384
  • 16 Nicolas BennettNicolas Bennett31425160:33:00.20:33:00.2 +3:47.4
    130:16:10.8 160:16:49.3
    Bib: 2212000Yellowknife Ski ClubNWTST31425
  • 17 Konrad Van VarseveldKonrad Van Varseveld31447170:33:24.50:33:24.5 +4:11.8
    170:16:35.2 160:16:49.3
    Bib: 2202000Larch Hills NordicBCST31447
  • 18 Ryan WilliamsRyan Williams353603100431180:33:40.90:33:40.9 +4:28.2
    190:16:40.6 200:17:00.3
    Bib: 2181999Bulkley Valley353603100431
  • 19 Adam PojasokAdam Pojasok35328190:33:43.90:33:43.9 +4:31.2
    230:17:05.8 150:16:38.0
    Bib: 2041999Edmonton NordicCRTG35328
  • 20 Travis PeteTravis Pete29293200:33:46.80:33:46.8 +4:34.0
    210:16:48.5 190:16:58.2
    Bib: 2321999Bulkley Valley29293
  • 21 Devin ManktelowDevin Manktelow31451210:34:09.30:34:09.3 +4:56.6
    220:16:59.2 210:17:10.1
    Bib: 2082000Canmore Nordic31451
  • 22 Frederick SerratoreFrederick Serratore302203100383220:34:14.30:34:14.3 +5:01.5
    180:16:40.0 220:17:34.2
    Bib: 2291999Big Thunder Nordic302203100383
  • 23 Evan KealeyEvan Kealey31044230:34:25.20:34:25.2 +5:12.5
    200:16:45.7 240:17:39.5
    Bib: 2231999Nakkertok Nordic (ON)31044
  • 24 Carson BassettCarson Bassett31440240:34:48.90:34:48.9 +5:36.2
    250:17:14.3 230:17:34.6
    Bib: 2191999Sovereign Lake Nordic31440
  • 25 Philip-Maynard DaviesPhilip-Maynard Davies31860250:35:25.70:35:25.7 +6:12.9
    240:17:09.6 270:18:16.1
    Bib: 2221999Hollyburn Ski Club31860
  • 26 Logan de BoerLogan de Boer33408260:35:26.40:35:26.4 +6:13.7
    270:17:38.1 250:17:48.3
    Bib: 2052000Canmore Nordic33408
  • 27 Kota PostmaKota Postma33397270:35:53.90:35:53.9 +6:41.1
    280:17:50.5 260:18:03.3
    Bib: 2092000Canmore Nordic33397
  • 28 Aidan HepburnAidan Hepburn33378280:35:55.00:35:55.0 +6:42.2
    260:17:38.0 280:18:17.0
    Bib: 2072000Larch Hills Nordic33378
  • 29 Magnus MelbourneMagnus Melbourne290:36:42.70:36:42.7 +7:29.9
    290:17:56.2 290:18:46.4
    Bib: 2021999KongsbergersEllensburg Ski Team
  • 30 Jack PanayiJack Panayi33382300:37:35.70:37:35.7 +8:22.9
    300:18:39.1 300:18:56.6
    Bib: 2032000Yellowknife Ski ClubNWTST33382
  • 31 Colton HayColton Hay310:38:33.20:38:33.2 +9:20.4
    310:18:41.8 310:19:51.3
    Bib: 2012000Telemark Nordic
  • 32 Angus MartinAngus Martin33722320:42:03.00:42:03.0 +12:50.2
    320:19:40.6 320:22:22.3
    Bib: 2121999Yellowknife Ski ClubNWTST33722
  • DNS Ross LamonRoss Lamon29304
    Bib: 2132000Strathcona Nordic29304
  • DNS Xander HarveyXander Harvey28181
    Bib: 2281999Canmore Nordic28181

Junior Girls – Official

5km (1 x 5km red with one black stripe) Interval Start Free

DiffsTime
NameLicenseFIS LicenseCategory Results
Finish 
  • 1 Benita PeifferBenita Peiffer31032310525610:17:02.10:17:02.1
    10:17:02.1
    Bib: 2652000Whistler NordicBCST310323105256
  • 2 Elizabeth ElliottElizabeth Elliott31448310527520:17:35.00:17:35.0 +32.8
    20:17:35.0
    Bib: 2622000Revelstoke Nordic314483105275
  • 3 Kate GranstromKate Granstrom33140310526930:17:44.20:17:44.2 +42.1
    30:17:44.2
    Bib: 2512000Revelstoke Nordic331403105269
  • 4 Anna GoodwinAnna Goodwin29456310527340:17:51.30:17:51.3 +49.1
    40:17:51.3
    Bib: 2671999Hollyburn Ski ClubBCST294563105273
  • 5 Katia LumbKatia Lumb3339050:17:55.80:17:55.8 +53.7
    50:17:55.8
    Bib: 2562000Hollyburn Ski Club33390
  • 6 Jenna SimJenna Sim28153310526060:18:07.00:18:07.0 +1:04.8
    60:18:07.0
    Bib: 2611999Hollyburn Ski ClubBCST281533105260
  • 7 Beth GranstromBeth Granstrom33141310527070:18:12.90:18:12.9 +1:10.8
    70:18:12.9
    Bib: 2592000Revelstoke NordicBCST331413105270
  • 8 Mackenzie McLeanMackenzie McLean2948480:18:15.80:18:15.8 +1:13.7
    80:18:15.8
    Bib: 2532000Kimberley Nordic29484
  • 9 Anna BillowitsAnna Billowits3181190:18:22.60:18:22.6 +1:20.4
    90:18:22.6
    Bib: 2521999Chelsea Nordiq (ON)ONST31811
  • 10 Paige LattaPaige Latta31453100:18:32.10:18:32.1 +1:29.9
    100:18:32.1
    Bib: 2502000Sovereign Lake Nordic31453
  • 11 Gillian GowlingGillian Gowling35401110:19:00.80:19:00.8 +1:58.7
    110:19:00.8
    Bib: 2451999Rocky Mountain RacersRMR35401
  • 12 Althea BrolsmaAlthea Brolsma33156120:19:04.60:19:04.6 +2:02.4
    120:19:04.6
    Bib: 2552000Foothills NordicABDT33156
  • 13 Taya DeLongTaya DeLong130:19:11.20:19:11.2 +2:09.1
    130:19:11.2
    Bib: 2411999Methow Valley Nordic
  • 14 Kelsey TruranKelsey Truran31421140:19:27.70:19:27.7 +2:25.6
    140:19:27.7
    Bib: 2571999Hollyburn Ski ClubBCST31421
  • 15 Kieran RingelKieran Ringel150:19:30.00:19:30.0 +2:27.9
    150:19:30.0
    Bib: 2421999Leavenworth Winter Sports Club
  • 16 Annika AckermannAnnika Ackermann29415160:19:41.80:19:41.8 +2:39.7
    160:19:41.8
    Bib: 2541999Kimberley NordicBCST29415
  • 17 Jenna HorembalaJenna Horembala31048170:19:54.30:19:54.3 +2:52.1
    170:19:54.3
    Bib: 2581999Hollyburn Ski Club31048
  • 18 Molly MillerMolly Miller314313105261180:19:57.70:19:57.7 +2:55.5
    180:19:57.7
    Bib: 2662001Kimberley NordicBCST314313105261
  • 19 Tegan BrolsmaTegan Brolsma31051190:20:26.10:20:26.1 +3:24.0
    190:20:26.1
    Bib: 2491999Foothills Nordic31051
  • 20 Annah BucherAnnah Bucher31033200:21:01.20:21:01.2 +3:59.0
    200:21:01.2
    Bib: 2482000Larch Hills Nordic31033
  • 21 Niva StephensonNiva Stephenson31469210:21:27.90:21:27.9 +4:25.7
    210:21:27.9
    Bib: 2442000Yellowknife Ski ClubNWTST31469
  • 22 Mhari RuncimanMhari Runciman37697220:22:32.00:22:32.0 +5:29.9
    220:22:32.0
    Bib: 2431999Larch Hills Nordic37697
  • 23 Linnea StephensonLinnea Stephenson31461230:22:33.10:22:33.1 +5:31.0
    230:22:33.1
    Bib: 2471999Yellowknife Ski ClubNWTST31461
  • 24 Emma SmedleyEmma Smedley31435240:23:29.10:23:29.1 +6:26.9
    240:23:29.1
    Bib: 2461999Sovereign Lake Nordic31435
  • 25 Zoe HancockZoe Hancock6316879250:25:25.10:25:25.1 +8:22.9
    250:25:25.1
    Bib: 2632000Methow Valley Nordic6316879
  • DNS Rachel MayRachel May294193105297
    Bib: 2601999Larch Hills NordicBCST294193105297
  • DNS Michaela McLeanMichaela McLean294473105278
    Bib: 2641999Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack294473105278

Juvenile Boys – Official

5km (2 x 2.5km blue) Interval Start Free

DiffsTime
NameLicenseFIS LicenseCategory Results
Lap #2Lap #1 
  • 1 Cole TurnerCole Turner3537310:15:34.00:15:34.0
    10:07:37.3 20:07:56.7
    Bib: 3082001Caledonia Nordic35373
  • 2 Tom StephenTom Stephen3141020:15:41.20:15:41.2 +07.2
    30:07:39.9 30:08:01.3
    Bib: 2992002Foothills Nordic31410
  • 3 Xavier McKeeverXavier McKeever3532930:15:48.10:15:48.1 +14.0
    50:07:53.6 10:07:54.5
    Bib: 2982003Foothills Nordic35329
  • 4 Ian OliphantIan Oliphant3314340:15:48.60:15:48.6 +14.5
    20:07:39.7 50:08:08.8
    Bib: 3142001Sovereign Lake Nordic33143
  • 5 Eric FabbriEric Fabbri3539350:15:54.10:15:54.1 +20.0
    40:07:47.5 40:08:06.5
    Bib: 3122001Canmore Nordic35393
  • 6 Walker HallWalker Hall660749460:16:10.40:16:10.4 +36.3
    60:07:58.8 70:08:11.5
    Bib: 3072002Methow Valley Nordic6607494
  • 7 Jesse SmidsJesse Smids3312070:16:25.40:16:25.4 +51.3
    110:08:14.9 60:08:10.4
    Bib: 3062001Bulkley Valley33120
  • 8 Gabriel GledhillGabriel Gledhill3527480:16:27.80:16:27.8 +53.7
    70:08:03.5 100:08:24.2
    Bib: 2882002Strathcona Nordic35274
  • 9 J.P. CummingsJ.P. Cummings3336190:16:37.60:16:37.6 +1:03.5
    100:08:14.6 90:08:22.9
    Bib: 3152001Foothills NordicABDT33361
  • 10 Travis GrialouTravis Grialou6644295100:16:39.30:16:39.3 +1:05.2
    80:08:11.0 110:08:28.2
    Bib: 3052002Methow Valley Nordic6644295
  • 11 Joe DaviesJoe Davies31031110:16:41.60:16:41.6 +1:07.5
    90:08:13.0 120:08:28.5
    Bib: 2952001Whistler Nordic31031
  • 12 Logan LumbyLogan Lumby37669120:16:42.60:16:42.6 +1:08.5
    160:08:21.4 80:08:21.1
    Bib: 2772002Foothills Nordic37669
  • 13 Jordan BaxJordan Bax35409130:17:00.90:17:00.9 +1:26.8
    120:08:17.2 150:08:43.6
    Bib: 2942001Caledonia Nordic35409
  • 14 Stephen LamonStephen Lamon35283140:17:01.90:17:01.9 +1:27.8
    140:08:19.5 140:08:42.3
    Bib: 2872002Strathcona Nordic35283
  • 15 Aiden NobleAiden Noble35338150:17:04.30:17:04.3 +1:30.2
    130:08:19.4 160:08:44.8
    Bib: 2912002Strathcona Nordic35338
  • 16 Connor HobbsConnor Hobbs35426160:17:07.10:17:07.1 +1:33.0
    180:08:25.0 130:08:42.0
    Bib: 2842002Telemark Nordic35426
  • 17 Peter AspholmPeter Aspholm6640690170:17:12.80:17:12.8 +1:38.8
    150:08:20.6 200:08:52.2
    Bib: 3112001Methow Valley Nordic6640690
  • 18 Tristan LeeTristan Lee35421180:17:21.40:17:21.4 +1:47.4
    190:08:28.6 210:08:52.8
    Bib: 2752002Telemark Nordic35421
  • 19 Spencer LittlefairSpencer Littlefair31454190:17:24.10:17:24.1 +1:50.0
    220:08:35.6 170:08:48.4
    Bib: 3022001Yellowknife Ski ClubNWTST31454
  • 20 Jack MenziesJack Menzies35374200:17:24.60:17:24.6 +1:50.5
    210:08:34.1 190:08:50.5
    Bib: 3132001Canmore Nordic35374
  • 21 Cameron PouwCameron Pouw34889210:17:30.40:17:30.4 +1:56.3
    170:08:24.3 270:09:06.0
    Bib: 3042001Nakkertok Nordic (ON)ONST34889
  • 22 Erik BroschErik Brosch35319220:17:35.80:17:35.8 +2:01.7
    230:08:38.1 220:08:57.6
    Bib: 3102001Revelstoke Nordic35319
  • 23 Calvin HepburnCalvin Hepburn35398230:17:40.60:17:40.6 +2:06.6
    200:08:33.8 280:09:06.8
    Bib: 2902002Larch Hills Nordic35398
  • 24 Ben Van BergeykBen Van Bergeyk35294240:17:40.90:17:40.9 +2:06.8
    280:08:51.5 180:08:49.4
    Bib: 3012001Larch Hills Nordic35294
  • 25 Luke FrickerLuke Fricker35381250:17:43.30:17:43.3 +2:09.2
    240:08:40.1 240:09:03.1
    Bib: 2972002Canmore NordicABDT35381
  • 26 Fred AlbrechtsonFred Albrechtson35359260:17:45.20:17:45.2 +2:11.1
    270:08:47.2 230:08:58.0
    Bib: 2802002Nickel Plate Nordic35359
  • 27 Samuel ReeSamuel Ree33134270:17:48.40:17:48.4 +2:14.3
    250:08:41.6 280:09:06.8
    Bib: 3032001Vermilion Nordic33134
  • 28 Jeremy DittrichJeremy Dittrich33130280:17:49.10:17:49.1 +2:15.0
    260:08:45.6 260:09:03.5
    Bib: 2932002Foothills Nordic33130
  • 29 Taz OldakerTaz Oldaker36457290:17:54.90:17:54.9 +2:20.9
    290:08:51.7 250:09:03.2
    Bib: 2762002Strathcona Nordic36457
  • 30 Aidan MurphyAidan Murphy34067300:18:05.10:18:05.1 +2:31.0
    320:08:57.4 300:09:07.7
    Bib: 2962001Bulkley Valley34067
  • 31 Sean RichardsonSean Richardson31880310:18:14.10:18:14.1 +2:40.0
    310:08:56.2 310:09:17.8
    Bib: 2832001Hollyburn Ski Club31880
  • 32 Julian HudsonJulian Hudson35439320:18:20.00:18:20.0 +2:46.0
    300:08:52.9 340:09:27.1
    Bib: 3002001Sovereign Lake Nordic35439
  • 33 Ian DeLongIan DeLong6648820330:18:31.50:18:31.5 +2:57.4
    340:09:08.9 320:09:22.6
    Bib: 2792002Methow Valley Nordic6648820
  • 34 Grayson McKinnonGrayson McKinnon34890340:18:31.80:18:31.8 +2:57.7
    330:09:06.6 330:09:25.2
    Bib: 2852002Telemark Nordic34890
  • 35 Stephen MooreStephen Moore35277350:18:45.70:18:45.7 +3:11.6
    350:09:12.6 350:09:33.0
    Bib: 2892002Larch Hills Nordic35277
  • 36 Jackson HoferJackson Hofer35399360:18:55.00:18:55.0 +3:21.0
    370:09:21.9 360:09:33.1
    Bib: 2862001Foothills Nordic35399
  • 37 Reese CritchlowReese Critchlow35778370:19:04.60:19:04.6 +3:30.5
    380:09:23.4 370:09:41.1
    Bib: 2782002Hollyburn Ski Club35778
  • 38 Robert CaldwellRobert Caldwell35290380:19:40.20:19:40.2 +4:06.1
    360:09:15.2 400:10:24.9
    Bib: 2812001Golden Nordic35290
  • 39 Ben GaddBen Gadd35762390:20:02.80:20:02.8 +4:28.7
    400:09:55.9 380:10:06.9
    Bib: 2732001Golden Nordic35762
  • 40 Japheth BucherJapheth Bucher36434400:20:27.10:20:27.1 +4:53.0
    390:09:52.7 410:10:34.4
    Bib: 2822002Larch Hills Nordic36434
  • 41 Joshua LohkaJoshua Lohka37856410:20:35.40:20:35.4 +5:01.3
    410:10:13.6 390:10:21.7
    Bib: 2742002Foothills Nordic37856
  • 42 Colton BlaneyColton Blaney420:21:09.80:21:09.8 +5:35.7
    420:10:31.4 420:10:38.3
    Bib: 2722002Telemark Nordic
  • DNF Jacob De GrootJacob De Groot35349
    Bib: 2922002Bulkley Valley35349
  • DNS Isak LarsonIsak Larson
    Bib: 2712001Ellensburg
  • DNS Emerson WorrellEmerson Worrell6653664
    Bib: 3092001Methow Valley Nordic6653664

Juvenile Girls – Official

5km (2 x 2.5km blue) Interval Start Free

DiffsTime
NameLicenseFIS LicenseCategory Results
Lap #2Lap #1 
  • 1 Novie McCabeNovie McCabe6647592353570310:16:45.00:16:45.0
    10:08:25.9 10:08:19.0
    Bib: 3682001Methow Valley Nordic66475923535703
  • 2 Anna Macisaac-JonesAnna Macisaac-Jones3088420:17:56.00:17:56.0 +1:11.0
    30:08:55.5 20:09:00.5
    Bib: 3592001Rocky Mountain RacersABDT30884
  • 3 Anna PryceAnna Pryce3337330:18:03.60:18:03.6 +1:18.6
    20:08:54.6 40:09:09.0
    Bib: 3602001Foothills Nordic33373
  • 4 Isobel HendryIsobel Hendry3535340:18:07.10:18:07.1 +1:22.1
    40:09:02.7 30:09:04.3
    Bib: 3552002Canmore NordicABDT35353
  • 5 Gretta ScholzGretta Scholz663204550:18:21.00:18:21.0 +1:36.0
    50:09:07.1 50:09:13.9
    Bib: 3632001Methow Valley Nordic6632045
  • 6 Sydney WilsonSydney Wilson3543160:18:42.30:18:42.3 +1:57.3
    70:09:19.5 60:09:22.8
    Bib: 3402002Kimberley Nordic35431
  • 7 Natalie WilkieNatalie Wilkie3721470:18:48.80:18:48.8 +2:03.8
    90:09:25.8 70:09:23.0
    Bib: 3582001Larch Hills Nordic37214
  • 8 Ella StephenElla Stephen3537080:18:55.00:18:55.0 +2:10.0
    80:09:21.7 90:09:33.3
    Bib: 3462002Foothills Nordic35370
  • 9 Kolibri DrobishKolibri Drobish3543390:19:08.10:19:08.1 +2:23.1
    100:09:30.4 100:09:37.7
    Bib: 3362002Revelstoke Nordic35433
  • 10 Maggie BecknerMaggie Beckner35307100:19:10.90:19:10.9 +2:25.9
    60:09:17.5 160:09:53.3
    Bib: 3432002Larch Hills Nordic35307
  • 11 Quinn MorganQuinn Morgan35265110:19:11.40:19:11.4 +2:26.4
    110:09:32.4 110:09:38.9
    Bib: 3512001Golden NordicBCST35265
  • 12 Mia RecknellMia Recknell34090120:19:20.30:19:20.3 +2:35.3
    170:09:50.0 80:09:30.3
    Bib: 3422002Bulkley Valley34090
  • 13 Mila WittenbergMila Wittenberg33737130:19:22.80:19:22.8 +2:37.8
    130:09:38.1 130:09:44.6
    Bib: 3662001Whistler Nordic33737
  • 14 Nicole GammieNicole Gammie34094140:19:27.00:19:27.0 +2:42.0
    120:09:35.9 140:09:51.1
    Bib: 3652001Foothills Nordic34094
  • 15 Jasmine DroletJasmine Drolet35315150:19:32.80:19:32.8 +2:47.7
    150:09:48.8 120:09:43.9
    Bib: 3472002Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack35315
  • 16 Maya FishMaya Fish35361160:19:36.10:19:36.1 +2:51.1
    140:09:43.2 150:09:52.8
    Bib: 3542002Canmore NordicABDT35361
  • 17 Amelia WellsAmelia Wells35350170:19:45.30:19:45.3 +3:00.3
    180:09:50.3 170:09:55.0
    Bib: 3312002Strathcona Nordic35350
  • 18 Clara HardyClara Hardy33386180:19:58.00:19:58.0 +3:13.0
    200:09:56.9 180:10:01.1
    Bib: 3702001Sovereign Lake Nordic33386
  • 19 Maggie RodwellMaggie Rodwell35781190:20:07.70:20:07.7 +3:22.7
    160:09:48.9 210:10:18.8
    Bib: 3442002Larch Hills Nordic35781
  • 20 Zoe HallmanZoe Hallman36415200:20:11.30:20:11.3 +3:26.3
    240:10:04.9 190:10:06.3
    Bib: 3522001Bulkley Valley36415
  • 21 Ella KokeljElla Kokelj35402210:20:13.10:20:13.1 +3:28.1
    190:09:52.0 220:10:21.1
    Bib: 3352002Yellowknife Ski ClubNWTST35402
  • 22 Sophie EdneySophie Edney35293220:20:19.10:20:19.1 +3:34.1
    220:10:00.7 200:10:18.3
    Bib: 3622001Black Jack Ski ClubBlack Jack35293
  • 23 Erin BennettErin Bennett33406230:20:27.80:20:27.8 +3:42.8
    230:10:00.9 240:10:26.9
    Bib: 3692001Edmonton NordicCRTG33406
  • 24 Emmy StapffEmmy Stapff35336240:20:32.50:20:32.5 +3:47.5
    260:10:09.8 230:10:22.7
    Bib: 3412002Strathcona Nordic35336
  • 25 Madison LandMadison Land33149250:20:36.20:20:36.2 +3:51.2
    250:10:08.7 250:10:27.4
    Bib: 3532001Sovereign Lake Nordic33149
  • 26 Danika FialaDanika Fiala33381260:21:00.30:21:00.3 +4:15.3
    270:10:19.3 260:10:41.0
    Bib: 3482001Caledonia Nordic33381
  • 27 Megan HartMegan Hart35275270:21:05.10:21:05.1 +4:20.1
    280:10:21.0 270:10:44.1
    Bib: 3562001Larch Hills Nordic35275
  • 28 Kea FurnissKea Furniss35410280:21:21.20:21:21.2 +4:36.1
    290:10:33.6 280:10:47.5
    Bib: 3322002Yellowknife Ski ClubNWTST35410
  • 29 Rae PanayiRae Panayi35406290:21:40.70:21:40.7 +4:55.7
    330:10:45.6 300:10:55.1
    Bib: 3252002Yellowknife Ski ClubNWTST35406
  • 30 Emma WongEmma Wong37671300:21:41.80:21:41.8 +4:56.8
    320:10:45.3 310:10:56.4
    Bib: 3262002Strathcona Nordic37671
  • 31 Danica ArianoDanica Ariano33377310:21:46.90:21:46.9 +5:01.9
    290:10:33.6 330:11:13.2
    Bib: 3392001Sovereign Lake Nordic33377
  • 32 Marïke HendersonMarïke Henderson35383320:21:54.60:21:54.6 +5:09.5
    370:11:05.3 290:10:49.2
    Bib: 3452002Canmore Nordic35383
  • 32 Leah NashLeah Nash32885320:21:54.60:21:54.6 +5:09.6
    310:10:44.0 320:11:10.6
    Bib: 3492001Larch Hills Nordic32885
  • 34 Lucy ElliottLucy Elliott35377340:21:54.70:21:54.7 +5:09.7
    210:09:58.3 410:11:56.3
    Bib: 3382002Larch Hills Nordic35377
  • 35 Julia BrownJulia Brown35276350:22:05.10:22:05.1 +5:20.1
    340:10:49.9 340:11:15.2
    Bib: 3642001Larch Hills Nordic35276
  • 36 Annelies HenckelAnnelies Henckel37789360:22:21.60:22:21.6 +5:36.6
    350:10:52.7 360:11:28.9
    Bib: 3292002Strathcona Nordic37789
  • 37 Sloane FabbroSloane Fabbro35396370:22:29.40:22:29.4 +5:44.4
    380:11:06.2 350:11:23.2
    Bib: 3282002Foothills Nordic35396
  • 38 Kate MilneKate Milne35279380:22:35.10:22:35.1 +5:50.1
    360:11:02.4 370:11:32.6
    Bib: 3572001Larch Hills Nordic35279
  • 39 Makenna BanserMakenna Banser390:22:59.40:22:59.4 +6:14.4
    390:11:19.7 380:11:39.7
    Bib: 3222002Telemark Nordic
  • 40 Keeya CorbettKeeya Corbett33392400:23:09.40:23:09.4 +6:24.4
    400:11:24.6 390:11:44.7
    Bib: 3502002Larch Hills Nordic33392
  • 41 Ruby PigottRuby Pigott35483410:23:53.90:23:53.9 +7:08.9
    440:12:00.6 400:11:53.3
    Bib: 3272002Yellowknife Ski ClubNWTST35483
  • 42 Eden ThomasEden Thomas35334420:24:01.30:24:01.3 +7:16.2
    420:11:49.4 430:12:11.8
    Bib: 3332002Revelstoke Nordic35334
  • 43 Marilyn Mullan-FraserMarilyn Mullan-Fraser38006430:24:02.80:24:02.8 +7:17.8
    430:11:56.3 420:12:06.4
    Bib: 3342001Strathcona Nordic38006
  • 44 Sadie BialuskiSadie Bialuski33762440:24:11.50:24:11.5 +7:26.5
    410:11:40.8 440:12:30.6
    Bib: 3242002Caledonia Nordic33762
  • 45 Alexandra ApedaileAlexandra Apedaile35447450:25:07.70:25:07.7 +8:22.7
    450:12:27.5 450:12:40.1
    Bib: 3232002Strathcona Nordic35447
  • 46 Kira FriesenKira Friesen460:26:00.40:26:00.4 +9:15.4
    460:12:39.4 460:13:20.9
    Bib: 3212002Telemark Nordic
  • DNS Rebecca BroschRebecca Brosch35320
    Bib: 3302002Revelstoke Nordic35320
  • DNS Rachel CuellRachel Cuell33105
    Bib: 3372001Bulkley Valley33105
  • DNS Hanneli LadymanHanneli Ladyman31055
    Bib: 3612001Overlander Ski Club31055
  • DNS Rachel BatesRachel Bates35287
    Bib: 3672001Larch Hills Nordic35287

Midget Boys – Official

2.5km (1 x 2.5km blue) Interval Start Free

DiffsTime
NameLicenseFIS LicenseCategory Results
Finish 
  • 1 Gregor GrahamGregor Graham3721610:08:28.80:08:28.8
    10:08:28.8
    Bib: 3962003Telemark Nordic37216
  • 2 Torin AndrewsTorin Andrews3542020:08:38.70:08:38.7 +09.9
    20:08:38.7
    Bib: 4002003Sovereign Lake Nordic35420
  • 3 Ian MayerIan Mayer3534430:08:59.60:08:59.6 +30.8
    30:08:59.6
    Bib: 3992003Telemark Nordic35344
  • 4 Lucas SadeskyLucas Sadesky3541440:09:01.70:09:01.7 +32.8
    40:09:01.7
    Bib: 3972003Sovereign Lake Nordic35414
  • 5 Joshua FialaJoshua Fiala3577650:09:12.80:09:12.8 +43.9
    50:09:12.8
    Bib: 3952004Caledonia Nordic35776
  • 6 Garrett SieverGarrett Siever3799160:09:25.00:09:25.0 +56.1
    60:09:25.0
    Bib: 3912004Telemark Nordic37991
  • 7 Nelson LuxmooreNelson Luxmoore3768270:09:37.60:09:37.6 +1:08.8
    70:09:37.6
    Bib: 3942003Revelstoke Nordic37682
  • 8 Douglas CaldwellDouglas Caldwell3781780:09:49.50:09:49.5 +1:20.7
    80:09:49.5
    Bib: 3892003Golden Nordic37817
  • 9 Kaden KwiatkowskiKaden Kwiatkowski3779590:09:56.60:09:56.6 +1:27.7
    90:09:56.6
    Bib: 3842004Overlander Ski Club37795
  • 10 Kael MurphyKael Murphy36519100:10:00.50:10:00.5 +1:31.6
    100:10:00.5
    Bib: 4012003Telemark Nordic36519
  • 11 Francesco MorroneFrancesco Morrone37835110:10:03.10:10:03.1 +1:34.3
    110:10:03.1
    Bib: 3922004Revelstoke Nordic37835
  • 12 Jacob HepburnJacob Hepburn37713120:10:21.00:10:21.0 +1:52.1
    120:10:21.0
    Bib: 3882004Larch Hills Nordic37713
  • 13 Mason HawesMason Hawes37686130:10:31.40:10:31.4 +2:02.6
    130:10:31.4
    Bib: 3902003Telemark Nordic37686
  • 14 Eric MooreEric Moore140:10:52.70:10:52.7 +2:23.9
    140:10:52.7
    Bib: 3812005Larch Hills Nordic
  • 15 Cameron CarelseCameron Carelse37772150:10:57.40:10:57.4 +2:28.6
    150:10:57.4
    Bib: 3852004Larch Hills Nordic37772
  • 16 Parker MunroeParker Munroe35418160:11:13.70:11:13.7 +2:44.9
    160:11:13.7
    Bib: 3932004Sovereign Lake Nordic35418
  • 17 Rowan Musselman BellRowan Musselman Bell170:13:17.70:13:17.7 +4:48.8
    170:13:17.7
    Bib: 3832006Nickel Plate Nordic
  • 18 Cole WanklingCole Wankling180:14:19.50:14:19.5 +5:50.7
    180:14:19.5
    Bib: 3822003Caledonia Nordic
  • DNS Declan McClureDeclan McClure37849
    Bib: 3862003Nakkertok Nordic (ON)37849
  • DNS Cameron HobbsCameron Hobbs37681
    Bib: 3872004Telemark Nordic37681
  • DNS Trond MayTrond May35286
    Bib: 3982003Larch Hills Nordic35286

Midget Girls – Official

2.5km (1 x 2.5km blue) Interval Start Free

DiffsTime
NameLicenseFIS LicenseCategory Results
Finish 
  • 1 Liv AspholmLiv Aspholm664068310:09:33.90:09:33.9
    10:09:33.9
    Bib: 4332003Methow Valley Nordic6640683
  • 2 Lindsay WorrellLindsay Worrell665367720:09:43.20:09:43.2 +09.3
    20:09:43.2
    Bib: 4292003Methow Valley Nordic6653677
  • 3 Samantha VukadinovicSamantha Vukadinovic3770330:09:46.10:09:46.1 +12.2
    30:09:46.1
    Bib: 4182004Larch Hills Nordic37703
  • 4 Keeley BrooksKeeley Brooks662845540:09:47.40:09:47.4 +13.5
    40:09:47.4
    Bib: 4272003Methow Valley Nordic6628455
  • 5 Julianne MooreJulianne Moore3533750:09:55.70:09:55.7 +21.7
    50:09:55.7
    Bib: 4342004Larch Hills Nordic35337
  • 6 Jordan GrialouJordan Grialou666711960:10:00.90:10:00.9 +27.0
    60:10:00.9
    Bib: 4202004Methow Valley Nordic6667119
  • 7 Zara BucherZara Bucher3771770:10:05.00:10:05.0 +31.1
    70:10:05.0
    Bib: 4262004Larch Hills Nordic37717
  • 8 Jaclyn ElliottJaclyn Elliott3532680:10:06.00:10:06.0 +32.1
    80:10:06.0
    Bib: 4322003Revelstoke Nordic35326
  • 9 Eva WeymullerEva Weymuller90:10:19.90:10:19.9 +46.0
    90:10:19.9
    Bib: 4082003Methow Valley Nordic
  • 10 Emily MacLeodEmily MacLeod35339100:10:22.30:10:22.3 +48.3
    100:10:22.3
    Bib: 4232003Revelstoke Nordic35339
  • 11 Lys MilneLys Milne35280110:10:22.80:10:22.8 +48.9
    110:10:22.8
    Bib: 4212003Larch Hills Nordic35280
  • 12 Alexandra LuxmooreAlexandra Luxmoore37683120:10:34.30:10:34.3 +1:00.4
    120:10:34.3
    Bib: 4162004Revelstoke Nordic37683
  • 13 Sophia Van VarseveldSophia Van Varseveld35281130:10:35.30:10:35.3 +1:01.4
    130:10:35.3
    Bib: 4282003Larch Hills Nordic35281
  • 14 Isabelle WilkieIsabelle Wilkie37828140:10:37.90:10:37.9 +1:04.0
    140:10:37.9
    Bib: 4142004Larch Hills Nordic37828
  • 15 Grace TurnerGrace Turner37704150:10:47.60:10:47.6 +1:13.7
    150:10:47.6
    Bib: 4242004Williams Lake Ski Club37704
  • 16 Dashe McCabeDashe McCabe160:10:48.00:10:48.0 +1:14.1
    160:10:48.0
    Bib: 4052006Methow Valley Nordic
  • 17 Mira MercerMira Mercer35405170:10:48.10:10:48.1 +1:14.1
    170:10:48.1
    Bib: 4312003Yellowknife Ski Club35405
  • 18 Stella ScholzStella Scholz180:10:58.40:10:58.4 +1:24.5
    180:10:58.4
    Bib: 4032005Methow Valley Nordic
  • 19 Ruby SerrouyaRuby Serrouya190:11:03.10:11:03.1 +1:29.2
    190:11:03.1
    Bib: 4122006Revelstoke Nordic
  • 20 Zoe LarsonZoe Larson36417200:11:03.90:11:03.9 +1:30.0
    200:11:03.9
    Bib: 4192003Revelstoke Nordic36417
  • 21 Hilary VukadinovicHilary Vukadinovic210:11:09.80:11:09.8 +1:35.9
    210:11:09.8
    Bib: 4022005Larch Hills Nordic
  • 22 Mariah LucyMariah Lucy220:11:15.40:11:15.4 +1:41.5
    220:11:15.4
    Bib: 4102004Methow Valley Nordic
  • 23 Talia BrownTalia Brown37711230:11:23.90:11:23.9 +1:50.0
    230:11:23.9
    Bib: 4172004Larch Hills Nordic37711
  • 24 Emily CarrollEmily Carroll35417240:11:26.70:11:26.7 +1:52.7
    240:11:26.7
    Bib: 4222003Yellowknife Ski Club35417
  • 25 Nyssa ThomasNyssa Thomas35335250:11:29.30:11:29.3 +1:55.3
    250:11:29.3
    Bib: 4152005Revelstoke Nordic35335
  • 26 Wyatt AlbrightWyatt Albright260:11:39.50:11:39.5 +2:05.6
    260:11:39.5
    Bib: 4072004Methow Valley Nordic
  • 27 Lena NelsonLena Nelson270:11:46.00:11:46.0 +2:12.1
    270:11:46.0
    Bib: 4112003Methow Valley Nordic
  • 28 Maeve MacLeodMaeve MacLeod280:12:19.30:12:19.3 +2:45.3
    280:12:19.3
    Bib: 4042005Revelstoke Nordic
  • 29 Elke WathenElke Wathen290:12:54.70:12:54.7 +3:20.8
    290:12:54.7
    Bib: 4092004Methow Valley Nordic
  • 30 Maja WeisingerMaja Weisinger37873300:14:34.60:14:34.6 +5:00.7
    300:14:34.6
    Bib: 4132004Larch Hills Nordic37873
  • 31 Ayla Musselman BellAyla Musselman Bell310:16:00.60:16:00.6 +6:26.7
    310:16:00.6
    Bib: 4062009Nickel Plate Nordic
  • DNS Teslyn BatesTeslyn Bates37680
    Bib: 4252004Larch Hills Nordic37680
  • DNS Claire Van BergeykClaire Van Bergeyk35295
    Bib: 4302003Larch Hills Nordic35295