HAYWOOD NORAM SLNC CL DISTANCEUpdated: 3569 days ago.
OPEN MEN15 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubLast LapFinish
183    Kevin SandauSenior MenFNSC14:42.7 (3)41:32.8
282    Brent McMurtrySenior MenFNSC14:40.6 (2)41:52.0
371    Karl NygrenSenior MenCXC Team14:49.2 (5)42:06.9
474    Matthew GelsoSenior MenSun Valley SEF14:44.7 (4)42:07.8
579    Leif ZimmermannSenior MenBridger SF14:40.5 (1)42:14.4
676    Sylvan EllefsonSenior MenVail S&SC14:53.7 (7)42:19.1
780    Brian GreggSenior MenCXC Team15:01.2 (8)42:31.4
872    Frédéric TouchetteSenior MenNordique MSA14:53.1 (6)42:43.3
961    Reese HannemanSenior MenAPUNSC15:14.6 (10)43:17.3
1075    David GreerSenior MenWhitehorse15:23.2 (13)43:18.6
1169    Raphaël CouturierJunior MenSkibec15:00.7 (1)43:34.3
1278    Michael SomppiSenior MenLappe Nordic15:24.7 (14)43:38.5
1354    Erik BjornsenSenior MenAPUNSC15:13.6 (9)43:46.4
1452    Knute JohnsgaardJunior MenWhitehorse15:34.3 (2)43:47.8
1544    Patrick Stewart-JonesSenior MenNakkertok15:16.5 (12)43:55.7
1681    Graeme KillickSenior MenBanff SR16:12.3 (29)43:57.2
1757    John ParrySenior MenWhitehorse15:34.2 (16)43:57.8
1877    Jesse CockneySenior MenFNSC15:15.6 (11)43:59.1
1968    Chris HamiltonSenior MenBig Thunder15:43.0 (19)44:06.5
2050    Colin AbbottSenior MenWhistler15:34.8 (17)44:08.7
2166    Andy ShieldsSenior MenWaterloo15:25.5 (15)44:10.5
2251    Russell KennedySenior MenCanmore15:44.6 (20)44:14.6
2340    Philip WidmerSenior MenCNSC15:37.7 (18)44:26.5
2453    Zach HollandJunior MenBanff SR15:39.1 (3)44:28.0
2548    Jordan CascagnetteSenior MenHardwood15:54.7 (25)44:44.9
2658    Peter KlingSenior MenAPUNSC15:54.2 (24)44:48.0
2743    Joey BurtonSenior MenOverlander15:52.7 (23)44:53.0
2870    Steffan LloydSenior MenNakkertok15:46.5 (21)44:53.4
2955    Geoffrey RichardsJunior MenBlack Jack15:43.2 (4)45:10.6
3064    Harry SeatonSenior MenHardwood15:52.0 (22)45:16.8
3167    Gerard GarnierSenior MenBanff SR16:05.2 (27)45:17.1
3273    Sam TarlingSenior MenDartmouth ST16:32.5 (35)45:29.7
3315    Martin JancusSenior MenCanmore16:16.5 (31)45:49.2
3463    Aidan LennieSenior MenNakkertok16:04.2 (26)45:50.5
3545    Dudley CoulterSenior MenBig Thunder16:06.0 (28)45:50.6
3617    Kai LukowiakSenior MenFNSC16:24.7 (32)45:52.5
3728    Paul DupuisJunior MenCanmore16:15.2 (7)45:55.4
3831    David PalmerJunior MenBlack Jack16:06.2 (6)45:57.1
3965    Matt WylieSenior MenSLNC16:28.0 (34)45:57.9
4059    Martin SchramaJunior MenBanff SR16:18.6 (9)45:59.7
4162    Etienne RichardSenior MenSkibec16:13.1 (30)46:04.7
4260    Bob ThompsonSenior MenHardwood16:26.0 (33)46:07.9
4333    Yannick LapierreJunior MenNakkertok16:03.1 (5)46:10.9
4449    Alex MahoneyJunior MenRMR16:32.3 (13)46:17.0
4520    Scott HillJunior MenHardwood16:19.6 (10)46:28.9
4627    John CarlyleJunior MenSoo Finish16:30.2 (11)46:31.4
4742    Sébastien TownsendJunior Mennakkertok16:31.7 (12)46:34.0
4824    Jack NovakJunior MenAPUNSC16:16.7 (8)46:37.5
4956    Ray SaboSenior MenWhitehorse16:46.3 (39)46:45.8
5046    Matthias PurdonSenior MenGeorgian Bay16:36.6 (36)46:54.5
511    Matthew VrielinkJunior MenRMR16:42.2 (16)46:56.5
5238    Jeff KerkoviusJunior MenCVTC16:41.8 (15)46:57.1
5336    Xavier BouchardSenior Mennakkertok16:38.7 (37)46:57.5
5421    Forrest MahlenJunior MenAPUNSC16:45.2 (17)47:01.4
5534    Leif LennieSenior MenBig Thunder16:44.2 (38)47:12.0
5625    Peter LockeJunior MenBlack Jack16:49.7 (19)47:22.9
5739    Colin FerrieJunior MenKimberly17:06.7 (23)47:47.8
589    Vincent PreniosloJunior MenFNSC16:50.1 (20)47:55.5
5937    Dom Moncion-GroulxJunior MenNakkertok16:40.3 (14)47:56.8
6030    Erin PhillipsSenior MenAPUNSC17:12.9 (43)48:01.4
6122    Stefan Sander-GreenJunior MenKimberley16:56.6 (21)48:05.0
6218    Shawn DegrootJunior MenBlack Jack17:01.7 (22)48:12.4
6310    Fabian BrookJunior MenWhitehorse17:16.5 (24)48:15.3
6432    Benjamin JonesJunior MenBig Thunder16:47.0 (18)48:15.6
6512    Martin StrunaSenior MenJanlonec17:21.4 (44)48:18.9
6635    Samuel Dostie-MenardSenior MenNakkertok17:12.2 (42)48:21.3
6716    Macx DaviesJunior MenCanmore17:30.0 (26)48:29.4
688    Andrew ChisholmSenior MenCanmore16:51.5 (40)48:30.6
6941    Jimmy GunkaSenior MenBig Thunder17:26.4 (45)48:39.2
7029    Jeff WoodJunior MenWhistler17:18.7 (25)48:42.3
7126    Greg KilroySenior MenBig Thunder17:09.0 (41)49:03.2
7223    Nicholas MonetteJunior MenHardwood17:44.2 (27)49:10.1
732    Elliot HolthamSenior MenNordic Racers17:35.2 (46)49:10.5
7411    Mathieu BilodeauSenior MenFNSC17:49.4 (47)49:47.1
756    Alexander WestesenJunior MenBridger SF17:53.0 (28)49:47.9
764    Nick UnderwoodJunior MenBlack Jack17:53.4 (29)50:33.2
775    Liam DurkinJunior MenBridger SF18:33.4 (31)51:11.4
7813    Kurt BehnsenJunior MenTelemark18:29.7 (30)52:16.9
793    Joe WesselSenior MenTelemark21:13.5 (48)58:00.3

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4