2011 Haywood Ski Nationals CCUNC Int ClUpdated: 2449 days ago.
Open Men15 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubLast LapFinish
1124    George GreySenior MenBlack Jack13:47.89 (1)40:04.71
2121    Graeme KillickSenior MenBanff Ski Runners13:56.07 (2)40:27.49
3120    Stefan KuhnSenior MenCanmore14:08.42 (3)40:58.47
4119    Kevin SandauSenior MenFoothills14:39.73 (5)42:38.58
5123    Brent McMurtrySenior MenFoothills14:56.36 (9)42:48.22
697    Andy ShieldsJunior MalesWaterloo Region14:43.71 (1)42:51.82
7109    Matthew GelsoSenior MenSun Valley ODT14:50.24 (8)42:58.41
8117    Jesse CockneySenior MenFoothills14:33.67 (4)42:59.01
941    Jesse HeckrodtSenior MenLarch Hills14:48.70 (6)43:22.92
10118    Michael SomppiSenior MenLappe15:03.48 (11)43:26.64
1176    Zach HollandJunior MalesBanff Ski Runners15:13.08 (3)43:28.12
12110    Lennardis ValjasSenior MenTeam Hardwood15:13.85 (17)43:32.02
13116    Glenn RandallSenior MenBridger Ski Found.14:49.24 (7)43:34.85
14114    David GreerSenior MenWhitehorse15:05.80 (12)43:34.93
15105    Brian McKeeverSenior MenFoothills15:11.67 (15)43:36.24
16122    Drew GoldsackSenior MenRocky Mountain15:15.09 (20)43:37.97
1779    Andrew PohlSenior MenRocky Mountain15:19.82 (26)43:41.92
18113    Erik CarletonSenior MenRocky Mountain15:18.21 (22)43:43.68
19111    David NorrisSenior MenU. Alaska, Fairbanks15:18.63 (23)43:52.73
20104    Karl SaidlaSenior MenXC Ottawa15:14.60 (18)43:54.56
2196    Andrew Stewart-JonesSenior MenNakkertok15:14.60 (18)43:57.79
2293    John ParrySenior MenWhitehorse15:42.99 (36)43:59.81
23115    Pate NeumannSenior MenCanmore15:12.00 (16)44:05.47
2499    Chris HamiltonSenior MenBig Thunder15:19.72 (24)44:05.59
25101    Raphaël CouturierJunior MalesSkibec15:15.05 (4)44:06.35
2695    Thomsen D'hontSenior MenYellowknife15:10.21 (14)44:11.44
2782    Matt NeumannSenior MenCaledonia15:19.75 (25)44:16.53
2871    Dudley CoulterSenior MenBig Thunder15:15.87 (21)44:21.83
2977    Russell KennedyJunior MalesCanmore15:10.13 (2)44:22.06
3089    Phil WoodSenior MenCanmore15:31.60 (28)44:24.20
3163    Leif LennieSenior MenNakkertok15:06.26 (13)44:26.26
3265    Philip WidmerSenior MenCanmore15:02.20 (10)44:26.95
33102    Matt WylieSenior MenBanff Ski Runners15:31.85 (29)44:30.42
3486    Tyler KornfieldJunior MalesAlaska Winter Stars15:47.25 (15)44:32.63
3568    Sebastien TownsendJunior MalesNakkertok15:25.94 (6)44:39.36
3685    Mathieu FortinSenior MenTremblant15:40.95 (32)44:39.90
3774    Scott SullivanSenior MenBig Thunder15:25.92 (27)44:42.11
3870    Matthias PurdonSenior MenGeorgian Bay15:33.33 (30)44:47.13
39106    Etienne RichardSenior MenSkibec15:42.12 (33)44:50.39
4080    Jordan CascagnetteJunior MalesTeam Hardwood15:33.10 (9)44:52.33
4184    Geoffrey RichardsJunior MalesBlack Jack15:24.36 (5)44:53.18
4249    Aaron GillmorJunior MalesRocky Mountain15:31.35 (7)44:58.87
4336    Logan PotterJunior MalesWhitehorse15:35.77 (10)45:00.12
4490    Bob ThompsonJunior MalesTeam Hardwood15:45.64 (13)45:00.91
4575    Andrew BrisbinSenior MenCamrose15:42.16 (34)45:03.39
46103    Steffan LloydSenior MenNakkertok15:43.00 (37)45:06.53
4766    Vincent RoseberryJunior MalesSkibec15:37.45 (11)45:09.05
4881    Joey BurtonSenior MenOverlander15:48.92 (40)45:10.23
49108    Gerard GarnierSenior MenBanff Ski Runners16:03.98 (43)45:18.04
5062    Samuel Fournier LacombeSenior MenClub Defi T.M.15:35.21 (31)45:26.14
5156    Samuel Dostie-MénardJunior MalesNakkertok15:32.09 (8)45:29.30
5288    Martin SchramaJunior MalesBanff Ski Runners16:04.07 (23)45:29.34
5398    Ryan ScottSenior MenMSU15:44.44 (38)45:32.27
5494    Knute JohnsgaardJunior MalesWhitehorse16:00.69 (20)45:35.37
55112    Christopher ButlerSenior MenBig Thunder15:42.89 (35)45:36.28
5683    Patrick Stewart-JonesJunior MalesNakkertok16:01.15 (22)45:38.37
5750    Kyle PowerSenior MenMenihek15:47.38 (39)45:44.19
5864    Jeffrey KerkoviusJunior MalesTelemark15:54.02 (17)45:48.49
59100    Aidan LennieSenior MenNakkertok16:15.27 (46)45:54.38
6092    Ray SaboSenior MenWhitehorse16:10.75 (45)45:54.46
6160    Yannick LapierreJunior MalesFondeurs-Laurentides15:46.30 (14)45:55.02
6269    Drew ScottSenior MenMSU16:03.83 (42)45:57.00
6353    Ben JonesJunior MalesBig Thunder15:39.23 (12)45:57.18
642    Andrew ArnoldJunior MalesAlaska Winter Stars15:50.26 (16)45:59.95
6535    Timothé PlanteJunior MalesMontériski15:55.35 (18)46:06.88
6625    Martin JancusSenior MenCanmore15:54.87 (41)46:07.98
6743    Lee HawkingsJunior MalesWhitehorse16:04.92 (24)46:11.98
6878    Kurtis WenzelJunior MalesRocky Mountain16:14.53 (26)46:12.56
6952    Kieran BairdSenior MenRed River16:10.71 (44)46:27.02
7048    Evan OdellJunior MalesTeam Hardwood15:57.65 (19)46:34.89
7139    Hugo FontaineJunior MalesOrford16:00.85 (21)46:38.34
7291    Colin AbbottSenior MenWhitehorse16:16.35 (47)46:41.32
7373    Jimmy GunkaJunior MalesBig Thunder16:32.77 (31)46:46.99
74107    Harry SeatonSenior MenTeam Hardwood16:27.36 (51)46:53.73
7587    Alexis TurgeonJunior MalesSkinouk16:37.75 (33)47:07.50
7644    Macx DaviesJunior MalesCanmore16:18.39 (27)47:12.06
7746    Riel AllainJunior MalesNakkertok16:09.19 (25)47:18.37
7867    Guillaume Michaud-EthierJunior MalesNakkertok16:41.75 (36)47:25.37
7972    Alex MahoneyJunior MalesRocky Mountain16:50.60 (38)47:28.90
8045    Greg KilroySenior MenBig Thunder16:20.48 (48)47:29.01
8140    Robin CailleSenior MenSkiélite16:31.88 (52)47:30.45
8237    Cole HetheringtonJunior MalesSovereign Lake16:30.16 (29)47:40.62
8327    Werner SchwarSenior MenLappe16:25.69 (50)47:42.80
8433    Nansen MurraySenior MenWhitehorse16:46.37 (53)47:51.61
8520    Matt BrownJunior MalesMono16:27.88 (28)48:02.13
8638    James TaylorJunior MalesNakkertok16:38.28 (34)48:16.19
8734    Beau ThompsonSenior MenCanmore16:46.83 (54)48:16.99
8816    Ian WeirJunior MalesUniversity of Toronto16:32.75 (30)48:24.96
8959    Nansen WeberJunior MalesNakkertok16:39.88 (35)48:26.90
903    Aaron NeumannJunior MalesCaledonia16:57.30 (40)48:27.90
9119    Andrew ChisholmJunior MalesCanmore16:44.71 (37)48:29.62
9251    Andre MarchandSenior MenXC Ottawa17:02.22 (56)48:31.19
9332    Kai LukowiakJunior MalesFoothills17:13.98 (42)48:33.60
9417    Kai SkinstadSenior MenCamrose16:21.37 (49)48:34.68
9531    Etienne Lavoie-TrudeauJunior MalesMauriski16:35.38 (32)48:36.10
9658    Anthony KillickSenior MenBanff Ski Runners17:24.85 (59)48:36.94
9754    Peter BeiselJunior MalesXC Ottawa17:13.18 (41)48:44.95
9829    Kurt BehnsenJunior MalesTelemark16:50.83 (39)48:54.52
9942    Lars ArnesonSenior MenU. Alaska, Fairbanks17:17.75 (57)49:09.87
10021    Scott GowSenior MenRocky Mountain17:21.50 (58)49:15.25
10122    Mathieu BilodeauSenior MenFoothills17:02.17 (55)49:30.77
10226    Oliver Conway-WhiteJunior MalesWaterloo Region17:25.45 (43)49:37.74
10318    Eric CarterSenior MenUBC Nordic17:39.32 (60)50:56.26
10410    Nico PetchSenior MenOverlander17:46.95 (61)51:13.60
10514    Devan FairJunior MalesNakkertok17:50.66 (44)51:28.69
10615    Scott WeersinkSenior MenUniversity of Guelph18:25.75 (66)51:34.31
1079    JM GambleSenior MenEdmonton17:56.53 (63)51:36.84
10823    Joel GervaisSenior MenCamrose17:52.38 (62)51:47.82
10928    Konrad WiltmannSenior MenLaurentian Nordic18:04.15 (65)52:02.28
11024    Charles CurtisSenior MenNorth Highlands18:34.61 (68)52:08.53
1117    Mark ArendzSenior MenRocky Mountain18:00.30 (64)52:41.97
11230    Patrick MonetteJunior MalesTeam Hardwood19:11.10 (46)52:50.94
11312    Patrick TwohigSenior MenUniversity of Guelph18:30.55 (67)53:10.45
11413    Scott HillJunior MalesNorth Bay18:43.66 (45)53:27.63
1156    Kenny LaurinSenior MenUniversity of Toronto19:06.75 (69)54:23.61
1168    Joshua RobinsonSenior MenTeam Hardwood19:25.08 (70)54:38.67
1171    Normand RichardSenior MenUBC Nordic20:24.39 (71)59:43.25
1184    Mikhail FainSenior MenUBC Nordic20:48.75 (72)1:00:11.71

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4