Haywood NorAm / Teck Sprint SeriesUpdated: 3562 days ago.
Open Men15 km. - 4 x 3.75kmFinish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubLast LapFinish
11    Kevin SandauSenior MenFoothills08:28.3 (2)34:54.8
22    Brent McMurtrySenior MenFoothills08:29.5 (4)34:55.4
34    Graeme KillickSenior MenBanff Ski Runners08:28.8 (3)34:55.8
48    Pate NeumannSenior MenCanmore08:38.2 (5)35:03.7
55    Leif Orin ZIMMERMANNSenior MenBridger Ski Foundation08:45.7 (6)35:12.7
610    Frederic TOUCHETTESenior MenClub Nordique M.S.A.08:50.5 (8)35:35.2
76    Michael SomppiSenior MenLappe Nordic08:50.2 (7)35:35.5
89    David GreerSenior MenWhitehorse08:52.2 (10)35:38.1
911    Steffan LloydSenior MenNakkertok08:52.0 (9)35:38.6
107    Jesse CockneySenior MenFoothills09:20.2 (19)36:01.5
1114    Gerard GarnierSenior MenBanff Ski Runners09:22.2 (22)36:17.0
1224    John ParrySenior MenWhitehorse09:08.7 (13)36:19.0
1317    Harry SeatonSenior MenTeam Hardwood09:01.3 (11)36:24.0
1428    Knute JohnsgaardJunior MenWhitehorse09:07.7 (3)36:28.1
1548    David PalmerJunior MenBlack Jack09:05.8 (2)36:29.2
1641    Philip WidmerSenior MenCanmore09:11.8 (15)36:33.3
1730    Russell KennedySenior MenCanmore09:15.3 (17)36:35.0
1815    Andy ShieldsSenior MenWaterloo Region09:09.1 (14)36:37.6
1913    Raphael COUTURIERJunior MenSkibec09:16.5 (4)36:38.6
2012    Christopher HAMILTONSenior MenBig Thunder09:02.7 (12)36:40.5
2120    Thomsen D HONTSenior MenYellowknife09:23.5 (23)36:52.5
2223    Matt NeumannSenior MenCaledonia09:34.7 (31)37:05.1
2318    Aidan LennieSenior MenNakkertok09:20.6 (20)37:05.3
2443    Samuel NaneySenior MenMethow Olympic Dev09:27.3 (26)37:12.9
2536    Patrick Stewart-JonesSenior MenNakkertok09:32.2 (27)37:16.4
2674    Christian GowJunior MenRocky Mountain Racers09:02.6 (1)37:19.9
2735    Dudley CoulterSenior MenBig Thunder09:12.7 (16)37:21.9
2816    Matthew WYLIESenior MenSovereign Lake09:15.7 (18)37:32.3
2933    Jordan CascagnetteSenior MenTeam Hardwood09:22.2 (21)37:32.7
3031    Colin AbbottSenior MenWhitehorse09:25.6 (24)37:40.9
3137    Joey BurtonSenior MenOverlander09:34.2 (30)37:48.9
3221    Bob ThompsonSenior MenTeam Hardwood09:33.7 (29)37:51.0
3326    Geoffrey RichardsJunior MenBlack Jack09:20.7 (5)37:54.0
3434    Matthias PurdonSenior MenGeorgian Bay09:48.2 (35)38:04.4
3532    Alex MahoneyJunior MenRocky Mountain Racers09:32.6 (8)38:04.7
3627    Zach HollandJunior MenBanff Ski Runners09:41.3 (11)38:05.1
3778    Matthew VrielinkJunior MenRocky Mountain Racers09:40.1 (10)38:18.9
3840    Ian MurraySenior MenNorth Highlands09:27.1 (25)38:19.6
3925    Raymond SABOSenior MenWhitehorse09:42.7 (32)38:20.1
4042    Colin FerrieJunior MenKimberley09:42.1 (12)38:20.2
4175    Jon SkinstadSenior MenAugustana Nordic Alumni09:33.6 (28)38:26.7
4250    John CarlyleJunior MenSoo Finnish09:43.3 (13)38:38.0
4358    Macx DaviesJunior MenCanmore09:27.0 (6)38:40.8
4444    Jeffrey KERKOVIUSJunior MenTelemark09:34.7 (9)38:41.6
4567    Max ChristmanJunior MenBend Endurance Academy09:46.0 (14)38:51.2
4662    Beau ThompsonSenior MenRocky Mountain Racers09:48.7 (36)38:54.8
4729    Kurtis WenzelSenior MenRocky Mountain Racers09:51.6 (37)39:04.0
4849    Dakota Blackhorse-von JessSenior MenBend Endurance Academy09:46.0 (34)39:08.3
4919    Etienne RichardSenior MenSkibec09:44.3 (33)39:12.0
5038    Sebastien TownsendJunior MenNakkertok09:51.8 (15)39:18.7
5146    Yannick LapierreJunior MenNakkertok10:06.7 (18)39:32.8
5245    Leif LennieSenior MenBig Thunder09:56.7 (38)39:58.4
5372    Reitler HodgertJunior MenBend Endurance Academy10:01.2 (16)40:03.2
5456    Scott HillJunior MenTeam Hardwood10:04.8 (17)40:07.3
5554    Nick MONETTEJunior MenTeam Hardwood10:08.2 (19)40:14.0
5651    Paul DupuisJunior MenCanmore10:27.1 (24)40:28.1
5763    Fabian BrookJunior MenWhitehorse10:15.1 (22)40:38.4
5868    Martin StrunaSenior MenSki Klub Jablonec n N10:28.7 (43)40:42.6
5976    Lars EllefsonSenior MenBend Endurance Academy10:07.5 (39)40:49.1
6053    Peter LockeJunior MenBlack Jack10:12.7 (21)40:49.4
6152    Greg KilroySenior MenBig Thunder10:08.8 (40)41:00.6
6255    Stefan Sander-GreenJunior MenKimberley10:10.0 (20)41:16.3
6373    Aaron NeumannSenior MenCaledonia10:46.7 (45)41:22.0
6461    Mathieu BilodeauSenior MenFoothills10:25.8 (42)41:35.7
6559    Martin JancusSenior MenCanmore10:11.8 (41)41:40.0
6664    Andrew ChisholmSenior MenCanmore10:36.5 (44)41:53.8
6757    Shawn DegrootJunior MenBlack Jack10:19.7 (23)41:55.9
6865    Mike NortonSenior MenCanmore11:03.7 (46)43:36.3
6960    Kurt BehnsenJunior MenTelemark11:02.7 (26)44:06.8
7047    Julien LockeJunior MenBlack Jack09:32.5 (7)44:17.2
7166    Nick UnderwoodJunior MenBlack Jack11:02.3 (25)46:26.5
7270    Elijah MaccullochSenior MenBiathlon Alberta08:16.3 (1)47:53.7
7369    Joe WesselSenior MenTelemark13:07.1 (47)52:44.6

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4