Haywood NorAm / Teck Sprint SeriesUpdated: 3692 days ago.
Open Women10 km. - 3 x 3.3 kmFinish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubLast LapFinish
1101    Jessica DIGGINSSenior WomenCXC Team09:12.6 (1)27:36.8
2106    Alysson MarshallSenior WomenLarch Hills09:30.0 (2)28:51.7
3105    Jennie BenderSenior WomenCXC Team09:31.2 (3)28:52.4
4102    Evelyn DongSenior WomenStellaRacing/Rossignol09:36.8 (5)28:59.2
5126    Kate BrennanSenior WomenKanata09:38.1 (6)29:17.6
6103    Emily NishikawaSenior WomenWhitehorse09:50.1 (8)29:18.2
7107    Sara HewittSenior WomenFoothills09:33.2 (4)29:23.0
8108    Alana ThomasSenior WomenNakkertok09:46.2 (7)29:30.3
9109    Annika HicksSenior WomenCanmore10:11.6 (12)29:54.8
10121    Marlis KrommSenior WomenFoothills09:52.5 (9)29:57.0
11116    Erin TribeSenior WomenTeam Hardwood09:54.1 (10)29:58.7
12119    Dahria BeattyJunior WomenWhitehorse09:51.2 (1)29:58.8
13104    Zoe RoySenior WomenRocky Mountain Racers10:05.5 (11)30:11.6
14114    Maya MacIsaac-JonesJunior WomenRocky Mountain Racers10:09.5 (3)30:18.7
15113    Andrea DupontSenior WomenRocky Mountain Racers10:18.8 (14)30:27.5
16111    Heidi WidmerSenior WomenFoothills10:33.2 (20)30:32.8
17117    Janelle GreerJunior WomenWhitehorse10:02.3 (2)30:33.4
18112    Catherine AuclairSenior WomenClub Nordique M.S.A.10:26.6 (16)30:53.4
19127    Amanda AmmarSenior WomenCanmore10:16.5 (13)30:56.6
20115    Camille PepinJunior WomenClub Nordique M.S.A.10:18.0 (4)30:58.8
21137    Julia RansomJunior WomenCanmore10:31.3 (7)31:15.6
22120    Rebecca ReidJunior WomenBlack Jack10:35.7 (8)31:30.7
23150    Marte Haakenstad BraatenJunior WomenRocky Mountain Racers10:19.7 (5)31:39.1
24118    Heather MehainSenior WomenSovereign Lake10:31.5 (18)31:40.1
25133    Kathryn StoneSenior WomenWapiti Nordic10:32.1 (19)31:47.8
26153    Emma LunderSenior WomenRocky Mountain Racers10:28.7 (17)31:49.9
27110    Andrea LeeSenior WomenStrathcona10:26.2 (15)31:55.3
28125    Frederique VEZINAJunior WomenClub Nordique M.S.A.10:26.8 (6)31:55.6
29154    Isabella SmithSenior WomenBend Endurance Academy10:46.0 (21)31:58.9
30138    Brittany EvansJunior WomenRevelstoke10:47.8 (9)32:18.3
31134    Karen MessengerSenior WomenRocky Mountain Racers11:02.8 (22)32:50.2
32128    Alannah MacLeanJunior WomenWalden10:58.3 (10)33:10.9
33131    Gabrielle LemireJunior WomenSkibec 11:01.7 (11)33:12.8
34141    Sarah BeaudryJunior WomenCaledonia11:09.8 (12)33:13.2
35124    Alexia RancourtJunior WomenClub Nordique M.S.A.11:37.7 (16)33:43.2
36132    Jill ReynoldsJunior WomenBlack Jack11:17.2 (13)34:14.5
37140    Kirsty BockJunior Women100 Mile11:40.1 (17)34:46.2
38144    Holly BullJunior WomenWhitehorse11:33.5 (14)34:50.0
39136    Susanne FraserJunior WomenBlack Jack11:37.0 (15)34:56.1
40143    Emma LodgeJunior WomenCanmore11:41.2 (19)35:31.2
41155    Erikka NiemiJunior WomenRocky Mountain Racers11:40.6 (18)35:31.4
42142    Lucia JancusovaJunior WomenCanmore12:13.2 (21)36:10.3
43157    Libbi LongworthJunior WomenRocky Mountain Racers12:05.3 (20)37:05.4
44152    Adrienne HynesJunior WomenWhitehorse12:39.7 (22)37:31.7
45156    Betsy MawdsleySenior WomenRocky Mountain Racers13:05.7 (23)38:28.9
46145    Ronena WolachJunior WomenRocky Mountain Racers12:48.6 (23)38:55.0
47146    Tracy MooreSenior Women100 Mile13:38.7 (24)41:23.0

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4