Grizzly Ultra Canmore Saturday 2023

Grizzly Ultra Canmore Saturday 2023  |  Confirmation List

Last Name: Abaya

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
AbayaMatthewEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamTwo AmigosAll MaleMatthew AbayaMatthew AbayaSean PeisterSean PeisterSean Peister
1 registrants

Last Name: Anderson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
AndersonAmyfCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Andrew

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
AndrewTiffanyfDrumhellerAlberta✓ Checked
AndrewDustinmDrumhellerAlberta✓ Checked
2 registrants

Last Name: Angyal

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
AngyalFrankmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Beaton

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BeatonCraigEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamThirsty TurtlesCo-EdAmanda Stout BeatonFrancine BeatonCraig BeatonKathryn McleodDrew Hart
BeatonMitchellEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamEasier Said Than RunAll MaleMitchell BeatonMitchell BeatonGermain KlassenGermain KlassenGermain Klassen
2 registrants

Last Name: Beckman

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BeckmanToniCanmoreAlbertaFive Person TeamMother RunnersAll FemaleKelsea AlbaCaitlyn O'SullivanToni BeckmanJessica MorrisAnnessa Hussey
1 registrants

Last Name: Behm

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BehmMelanieEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person Team#RMFR Puss 'n BootsCo-EdRyley BehmMelanie BehmMelanie BehmRyley BehmRyley Behm
1 registrants

Last Name: Belanger

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BelangerDanielleEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamRMFR Scrambled LegsAll FemaleMelissa CrawfordDanielle BelangerMelissa CrawfordDanielle BelangerDanielle Belanger
1 registrants

Last Name: Blacquier

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BlacquierDonaldmLancaster ParkAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Bogh

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BoghNatalieGrande PrairieAlbertaTwo Person TeamWe Wine AlotAll FemaleNatalieDenise MartinNatalie BoghDenise MartinNatalie Bogh
1 registrants

Last Name: Boyd

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BoydKatieCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamOZteoarthriticsCo-EdSteven ParkinKatie BoydJennifer PhelanScott PhelanJaclyn Schmidt
1 registrants

Last Name: Brade

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BradeKylemCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
BradeJanellefCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
2 registrants

Last Name: Brandt

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BrandtGabrielleEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamWhat are we doing??All FemaleAnwyn NeraasenGabrielle BrandtAnwyn NeraasenGabrielle BrandtGabrielle Brandt
1 registrants

Last Name: Braun

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BraunJasonGrande PrairieAlbertaTwo Person TeamScrambled LegsAll MaleJason BraunJason BraunOktay BulatciOktay BulatciOktay Bulatci
1 registrants

Last Name: Buchanan

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BuchananJordanCalgaryAlbertaFive Person Team2 Fast 2 FuriousAll MaleMatthew HuculakKyle JustinJordan BuchananCarey HourieAshton Geary
1 registrants

Last Name: Busch

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BuschBriannafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Butcher

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ButcherGrahamCalgary, ABAlbertaTwo Person TeamTwo Custom Electric GuysAll MaleErik YkemaGraham ButcherErik YkemaGraham ButcherGraham Butcher
1 registrants

Last Name: Cairns

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
CairnsMichelleEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamGirl Paw’rAll FemaleSophia KhanDarlene GallantMichelle CairnsShelley RattraySusy Salanguit
1 registrants

Last Name: Cameron

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
CameronStumCochraneAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Campagna

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
CampagnaMaxEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamGrizzly Beers #RMFRCo-EdMax CampagnaMax CampagnaTerina HancockTerina HancockTerina Hancock
1 registrants

Last Name: Carleton

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
CarletonDerrickmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Carriere

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
CarriereKellyLEDUCAlbertaFive Person TeamHildeCarr Get’n er DoneCo-EdRussell HildebrandtCarly HildebrandtKelly CarriereBrennan CarriereAlan Carriere
1 registrants

Last Name: Chan

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ChanNicholasCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamCool RunningsAll MaleNicholas ChanNicholas ChanAllen SandwellAllen SandwellAllen Sandwell
1 registrants

Last Name: clarke

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
clarkechristiefCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Clermont

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ClermontNicolefRed DeerAlberta✓ Checked
ClermontCodymRed DeerAlberta✓ Checked
2 registrants

Last Name: Connor

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ConnorKristyDevonAlbertaFive Person TeamRMFR Take 2Co-EdKristy ConnorJennifer Burgsma-MandrykKatherine FosterDarryl FosterMyrna Dean
1 registrants

Last Name: Costain

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
CostainJessicafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Cote

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
CoteSarahSpruce GroveAlbertaTwo Person TeamRatchet Moms ClubAll FemaleSarah CoteSarah CoteCherise GardipeeCherise GardipeeCherise Gardipee
1 registrants

Last Name: Crawford

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
CrawfordRussellmWetaskiwinAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Cross Child

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Cross ChildCelesteSaskatoonSaskatchewanFive Person TeamPrairie Run CrewCo-EdTarrant Cross ChildCeleste Cross ChildJaira Cross childJayvin Cross ChildKinley Cross Child
1 registrants

Last Name: Dagg

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DaggMelissaCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamWe've got the runsAll FemaleDionne RichardsMelissa DaggJaclyn UngAlexis DaggJill Rehman
1 registrants

Last Name: Daniel

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DanielAliceCanmoreAlbertaFive Person TeamDanielsmithvanCo-EdPaddy SullivanRichard DanielSarah DanielsmithAlice DanielShirley Sullivan
1 registrants

Last Name: Day

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DayKathleenCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamCool JoggingsCo-EdKathleen DayKathleen DayIvan ChowIvan ChowIvan Chow
1 registrants

Last Name: DeJong

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DeJongWillemmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Denholm

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DenholmCarolCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamNutbars 2All FemaleCarol DenholmCarol DenholmKimberly KlassenKimberly KlassenKimberly Klassen
1 registrants

Last Name: deVries

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
deVriesRickey-LeefCochraneAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Donnelly

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DonnellyEmmaCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person Teamrunning foreva (& emma)All FemaleEmma DonnellyEva JackmanEmma DonnellyEva JackmanEva Jackman
1 registrants

Last Name: Douglas

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DouglasBennettmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
DouglasNatashaFox CreekAlbertaFive Person TeamWe can nap laterAll FemaleNatasha DouglasGrace LutzBarb SmithHeidi LutzYvonne
2 registrants

Last Name: Dowd

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DowdBruceAirdrieAlbertaTwo Person TeamShe forced me againCo-EdChrissy SpendiffChrissy SpendiffBruce DowdBruce DowdBruce Dowd
1 registrants

Last Name: Drackett

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DrackettJasonmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Dunlop

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DunlopMichelleSt AlbertAlbertaTwo Person TeamThe Barrie BoltsCo-EdMichelle DunlopMichelle DunlopAllan NadonAllan NadonAllan Nadon
1 registrants

Last Name: Dunn

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DunnJoshuaEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamGot the RunsAll MaleJon MillerJon MillerJosh DunnJosh DunnJosh Dunn
1 registrants

Last Name: Eaton

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
EatonHeatherfLancaster ParkAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Edblad

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
EdbladHansColdstreamBritish ColumbiaTwo Person TeamBladderdashersCo-EdAlison EdbladAlison EdbladAlison EdbladHans EdbladHans Edblad
1 registrants

Last Name: Ekron

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
EkronGlennmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Eschak

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
EschakAndreaAirdrieAlbertaTwo Person TeamResting Bitch FacesAll FemaleAndrea EschakAndrea EschakCindy DaleCindy DaleCindy Dale
1 registrants

Last Name: Fedora

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
FedoraLarissaCanmoreAlbertaFive Person TeamLululimesAll FemaleLarissa FedoraKirsten TelangBryce ChalmersRhona GriffinLisa Telang
1 registrants

Last Name: Fensom

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
FensomLindsaySwift CurrentSaskatchewanFive Person TeamSpice GirlsAll FemaleBrea OlsonBritny AndrewsCrystal CoreyLindsay FensomSuzanne Baan
1 registrants

Last Name: Ferland

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
FerlandjustinmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: fetter

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
fettercameronmStony PlainAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Field

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
FieldJeffStrathmoreAlbertaFive Person TeamSterling RunnersCo-EdSandra FieldJeff FieldMatt LajeunesseAlex LajeunesseLiana Estabrooks
1 registrants

Last Name: Gaudet

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GaudetWaynemExshawAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: George

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GeorgeLucasmAirdrieAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Godefroy

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GodefroyCherylCanmoreAlbertaFive Person TeamSlow Motion Sole SistasAll FemaleMiranda MorrisonCari HossmannChristianne HossmannCheryl GodefroyNicole Burgess
GodefroyMarkCanmoreAlbertaFive Person TeamThe Forest GrumpsAll MalePeter BurgessMike HossmannAndrew MorrisonMark GodefroyIsaac Hossmann
2 registrants

Last Name: Good

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GoodNavarraCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamTrevor GoodCo-EdTrevor GoodTrevor GoodNavarra GoodNavarra GoodNavarra Good
1 registrants

Last Name: Gray

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GrayAngelaRed DeerAlbertaFive Person TeamNo one can stop JAREDAll FemaleDarlene HauckJJ MackwoodAngela GrayElaine DiesRobyn Hoffman
1 registrants

Last Name: Guthrie

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GuthrieHeidiRed DeerAlbertaFive Person TeamA Running JokeCo-EdHeidi GuthrieMark D'onofrioNick CowlesJennette RudeMeagan Clarke
1 registrants

Last Name: Haines

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HainesChelseafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Hamlyn

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HamlynMarkCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamBearly MovingCo-EdDeanna HamlynMark HamlynClayton WilkinsonMark HamlynAmy Wilkinson
1 registrants

Last Name: Harvey

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HarveyAaronCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamWhat the Hill ?Co-EdAaron HarveyTed BauerSusan CloweTiana LinegerSimon Kerney-Beadle
1 registrants

Last Name: Hayduk

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HaydukChrismEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Hayes

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HayesTrenaSherwood ParkAlbertaFive Person TeamHot CurmudgeonsCo-EdStephanie HayesDavid HayesJordan FooksTrena HayesBrady Hayes
HayesAndrewmSherwood ParkAlberta✓ Checked
2 registrants

Last Name: Helvig

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HelvigEirikmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Hill

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HillPaulRed DeerAlbertaFive Person TeamBowden ERTAll MalePaul HillPaul HillPaul HillDean StraussJeramie Heistad
1 registrants

Last Name: Hillis

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HillisJulenefSaskatoonSaskatchewan✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Hitchen

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HitchenMatthewmSurreyBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Hodgson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HodgsonVickyfSpruce GroveAlberta✓ Checked
HodgsonSandrafSherwood ParkAlberta✓ Checked
2 registrants

Last Name: Hoffort

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HoffortLoralieBuena VistaSaskatchewanTwo Person TeamTeam HoffortCo-EdMichael HoffortMichael HoffortLoralie HoffortLoralie HoffortLoralie Hoffort
1 registrants

Last Name: Horricks

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HorricksShannonSherwood ParkAlbertaFive Person TeamThe A TeamCo-EdLisa TrenkaAlicia PlumbtreeRyan O'DowdNatalie BonseShannon Horricks
1 registrants

Last Name: Ilkuf

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
IlkufJoshuaEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamHalwa 1.5Co-EdSierra HalwaJoshua IlkufSierra HalwaJoshua IlkufJoshua Ilkuf
1 registrants

Last Name: Irwin

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
IrwinChrismSurreyBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Jackson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
JacksonJ. MarkmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
JacksonJoelRed DeerAlbertaFive Person TeamThe Double RuntendresCo-EdJesse JacksonKristen VincentJoel JacksonSusan JacksonMaria Ioannou
2 registrants

Last Name: James

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
JamesBradCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamNutbars 4All MaleBrad JamesBrad JamesDan GibersonDan GibersonDan Giberson
JamesKerriCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamNutbars 3All FemaleKerri JamesKerri JamesSydney JamesSydney JamesSydney James
2 registrants

Last Name: Jamison

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
JamisonAshleyReginaSaskatchewanTwo Person TeamTeam JamisonCo-EdBrad JamisonBrad JamisonAshley JamisonAshley JamisonAshley Jamison
1 registrants

Last Name: Jasperson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
JaspersonEmiliefCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Johnson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
JohnsonZachCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamUsainBoltsCo-EdAmita AlibhaiSam WoodsZach JohnsonBen ThurmeierMaria Johnson
1 registrants

Last Name: Jokisch

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
JokischJayRocky View No. 44AlbertaFive Person TeamTiff’s CrewCo-EdJ JokischD ThompsonLu KajawaTom kajawaHarold Hagen
1 registrants

Last Name: Jones

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
JonesAshleyCanmoreAlbertaTwo Person TeamThe Fox and the HoundCo-EdKeith RogersKeith RogersKeith_m_rogers@hotmail.comAshley JonesAshley Jones
JonesJessicafEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
2 registrants

Last Name: Kaluzniak

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KaluzniakDarrylmSherwood Park, AB, CanadaAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Kastner

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KastnerMatthewmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Kawalilak

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KawalilakTylermBeaumontAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Keam

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KeamBrendanAirdrieAlbertaFive Person TeamCustom 3Co-EdBrendan KeamCaitlin DevoeBryan McMillanRoberto ormerodAdam Fuss
1 registrants

Last Name: Kelly

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KellyBrettSt. AlbertAlbertaFive Person TeamSpitting "Half Ton" LlamasAll MaleBrian PendleburyBrett KellyByron ElliottAshley HansonTed Heyworth
1 registrants

Last Name: Kemper vela

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Kemper velaJosephAirdrieAlbertaTwo Person TeamYoung/old bullAll MaleRick turnerRick turnerJoseph Kemper velaJoseph Kemper velaJoseph Kemper vela
1 registrants

Last Name: Khan

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KhanOmarmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: King

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KingAshlieEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamRMFR Running MomsAll FemaleCara MotzAshlie KingCara MotzAshlie KingAshlie King
1 registrants

Last Name: Koegler

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KoeglerJonmPincher CreekAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Komarnisky

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KomarniskyJenniferfEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Kramer

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KramerMikeCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamAnyone Seen Graham??All MaleMikeMike KramerJerry ReidJerry ReidJerry Reid
1 registrants

Last Name: Kwasnycia-Tschetter

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Kwasnycia-TschetterJoriannefVermilionAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Lambert

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LambertJaredfort st jamesBritish ColumbiaFive Person TeamNot Fast, Just FuriousCo-EdKasper ShpeleyJared LambertSylvester GansanLayla MorrowTodd Morrow
1 registrants

Last Name: Larson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LarsonSarahGibbonsAlbertaFive Person TeamThings 2Co-EdJohn HendersonTrena McIntyreSarah LarsonMeghan ThomsonCindy Day
LarsonSarahGibbonsAlbertaFive Person TeamThings 1Co-EdWhitney HendersonShereese LubyTravis GeletaJessica HuffKelvin Larson
2 registrants

Last Name: Le Boeuf

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Le BoeufDavidmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Leighton

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LeightonSueEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamThe PackAll FemaleNicole GeraldCaleigh LeightonShelley VetteseKelsey DeWolfeSue Leighton
1 registrants

Last Name: Li

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LiJoyceCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamNP YYC - Running for the Hill of itAll FemaleJoyce LiAnne FoleyKylie StoneAmanda MacLeodAmanda MacLeod
1 registrants

Last Name: Liley

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LileyCharlieCanmoreAlbertaTwo Person TeamCharpangaAll FemaleCharlie LileyCharlie LileyTopanga Rivard-VlcekTopanga Rivard-VlcekTopanga Rivard-Vlcek
1 registrants

Last Name: Lindner

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LindnerGavinmBlackfaldsAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Livingston

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LivingstonAmberSexsmithAlbertaTwo Person TeamAmber made me do itAll FemaleAmber LivingstonJacq-e CliffordAmber livingstonJacq-e CliffordJacq-e Clifford
1 registrants

Last Name: Logan

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LoganScottCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamOld Man Young GunAll MaleScott LoganDane LoganScott LoganDane LoganScott Logan
1 registrants

Last Name: LUMSDEN

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LUMSDENTAMICALGARYAlbertaFive Person TeamSHOULD HAVE TRAINEDCo-EdJUSTIN SCHENDALTAMI LUMSDENZOE SCHENDALDAVID LUMSDENJUSTIN SCHENDAL
1 registrants

Last Name: Lund

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LundRandymEDMONTONAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Lunt

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LuntJesseEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamBeer CollectiveAll MaleRandall KempJesse LuntKeegan McLennanKyle CarterCharles MacEachern
1 registrants

Last Name: MacDonald

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MacDonaldOrinmMaple RidgeBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Maclagan

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MaclaganSynaEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamMind Over MilesCo-EdRobert MeakinTravis HollandsSyna MaclaganBrianna RattrayAndres Castillo
1 registrants

Last Name: Macleod

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MacleodAmandaCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamNP YYC - Dream TeamAll FemaleNichole OlliviereNichole OlliviereKaren BallingerKaren BallingerKaren Ballinger
1 registrants

Last Name: Maffey

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MaffeyTanyaCanmoreAlbertaFive Person TeamTBAAll FemaleMandyTanyaEllaRebeccaKelly
1 registrants

Last Name: Maida

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MaidaAmandafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Marshall

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MarshallAshleySpruce GroveAlbertaFive Person TeamRun Your Shiraz OffAll FemaleAshley MarshallCarrie FinlaysonLoni WakefieldHelen MakalaBobbi Kennedy
1 registrants

Last Name: Mason

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MasonVernonmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: McDougall

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
McDougallJustinRed DeerAlbertaTwo Person TeamThe Grey GrizzliesAll MaleJustin McDougallJustin McDougallJustin McDougallLarry HastieLarry Hastie
1 registrants

Last Name: McIvor

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
McIvorHaleyCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamMock SpeedCo-EdJillan WattsDeanne WattsGary McIvorHaley McIvorHunter Smith
1 registrants

Last Name: McKenny

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
McKennyAlisonCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamNipple TwinsAll FemaleAlison McKennyAmy EdwardsAlison McKennyAmy EdwardsAmy Edwards
1 registrants

Last Name: McLeod

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
McLeodMitchCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamFossil FueledCo-EdRichard McKenzieBrooke KleinerMitch McLeodPaul SlobodnikScott Carlson
1 registrants

Last Name: McManus

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
McManusEraneSherwood parkAlbertaFive Person Team5’s Company TooCo-EdGlenn SorokanSandra ForscuttAna ZulicMeagan O’DowdErane McManus
1 registrants

Last Name: McNalty

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
McNaltyDavemEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: McNamara

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
McNamaraDarrenmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: McPherson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
McPhersonJessfFort SaskatchewanAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Meade

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MeadeJoannaCanmoreAlbertaTwo Person TeamIce Cream Truck ChasersAll FemaleRachel GurneyRachel GurneyJoanna MeadeJoanna MeadeJoanna Meade
1 registrants

Last Name: Moore

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MooreMelissafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
MooreMelissaCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamFulcrum FitnessCo-EdJosh MooreMakenna MooreStacey WadeCayleigh MooreEmerson Moore
2 registrants

Last Name: Morgan

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MorganEmmaCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamThe Supple LeopardsCo-EdEmma MorganRobert EggenEmma MorganRobert EggenRobert Eggen
1 registrants

Last Name: Mountford

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MountfordNikkiCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamNutbars 1All FemaleNikki mountfordNIkki MountfordDebbie Rosie paronDebbie Rosie paronDebbie Rosie paron
1 registrants

Last Name: Moxness

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MoxnessStefanmLangleyBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Mueller

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MuellerKarinLeducAlbertaFive Person TeamFleetfoot MacAll FemaleCarmen MuellerKayleen OftedalKarin MuellerKelty OftedalCarah Oftedal
1 registrants

Last Name: Mulhall

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MulhallDavePrince AlbertSaskatchewanTwo Person TeamBeauty and the BeastCo-EdLisa EvansDave MulhallDave MulhallDave MulhallLisa Evans
1 registrants

Last Name: Munce

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MunceDrewmSherwood parkAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Naldrett

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
NaldrettTrevormRed DeerAlberta✓ Checked
NaldrettLauraRed DeerAlbertaTwo Person TeamTeam DundrettCo-EdJamie DunlopJamie DunlopLaura NaldrettLaura NaldrettLaura Naldrett
2 registrants

Last Name: Naraine

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
NaraineNigelSylvan lakeAlbertaFive Person TeamThe Other GuysCo-EdSean SaliFlavio MelgarNigel NaraineTim obrienKathy West
1 registrants

Last Name: Navarrete

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
NavarreteXaviermCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Neumeier

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
NeumeierAshleyReginaSaskatchewanTwo Person TeamNEU’BYRNECo-EdMike O’ByrneMike O’ByrneAshley NeumeierAshley NeumeierAshley Neumeier
1 registrants

Last Name: Newton

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
NewtonCarolineCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamReel Live WiresCo-EdCaroline NewtonHeather KelmMatt StokesGary McTaggartRyan Pollock
1 registrants

Last Name: Novecosky

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
NovecoskySarahHumboldtSaskatchewanFive Person TeamSask FlatlandersAll FemaleSarah NovecoskyHeidi HuziekJanna EllisKrista PitcherHalle Pitcher
1 registrants

Last Name: OBrien

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
OBrienTanyaPenholdAlbertaFive Person TeamHere for the beerCo-EdTanya OBrienJon GurneyLauri tuomistoJoe nunesPaul Thornton
1 registrants

Last Name: Olson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
OlsonBrentmChauvinAlberta✓ Checked
OlsonTiannafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
2 registrants

Last Name: Otto

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
OttoMichaelmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Pascoe-Price

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Pascoe-PriceJamesmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Peck

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
PeckHeidiDead Man's FlatsAlbertaTwo Person TeamDead Man's FlatsAll FemaleHeidi PeckHeidi PeckJosine van den BergJosine van den BergJosine van den Berg
1 registrants

Last Name: Pendlebury

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
PendleburyBrianmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Petit

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
PetitGillianfOkotoksAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Phelan

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
PhelanEmilyfMerrittBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Piepgrass-Gander

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Piepgrass-GanderSarahfCounty of Grande PrairieAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Pierre

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
PierreJaymAirdrieAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: poirier

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
poiriersuzieBlairmoreAlbertaTwo Person TeamKozie runCo-EdKory Blackmoresuzie poiriersuzie poirierKory Blackmoresuzie poirier
1 registrants

Last Name: Pratt

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
PrattMarielleSt AlbertAlbertaFive Person TeamPink PuppiesCo-EdRichie MozakGlen MeekWade StoochnoffMarielle PrattLinda Svob Mozak
1 registrants

Last Name: Probe

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ProbeRyanCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamWe're Slow As ShellCo-EdRyan ProbeKassie Thackern/an/an/a
1 registrants

Last Name: Pul-agan

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Pul-aganChelsieEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamRMFR Time and AganCo-EdAlbert Pul-AganChelsie Pul-aganAlbert Pul-AganChelsie Pul-aganChelsie Pul-agan
1 registrants

Last Name: Rainault

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RainaultAndréaRed DeerAlbertaTwo Person TeamDead RabbitsCo-EdNedj TrejicNedj TrejicAndréa RainaultAndréa RainaultAndréa Rainault
1 registrants

Last Name: Ramage

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RamageCelestefEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Ramteemal

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RamteemalShaneDrayton ValleyAlbertaFive Person TeamLogans RunnersCo-EdFiona MorganFranki Morgan-FenemoreShane RamteemalRachelle BendfeldMike Morgan
1 registrants

Last Name: Read

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ReadCharliefPriddisAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Reiss

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ReissCherylAirdrieAlbertaFive Person TeamFast & Furious FemalesAll FemaleMonika Cieplak-ChoiCheryl ReissAshley RunnallsPatricia CieplakMelodie Chan
1 registrants

Last Name: Reynolds

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ReynoldsByronmRed Deer CountyAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Rivera

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RiveraCarlosmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Roadhouse

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RoadhouseKeithmRed DeerAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Rogers

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RogersAlexaCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamTimefallCo-EdAlexa RogersAlexander RogersAlexander RogersAlexa RogersAlexa Rogers
1 registrants

Last Name: Roman

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RomanTuijafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Rosser

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RosserBrittanyfGrande PrairieAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Sabey

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SabeyMorganfMagrathAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Sadowinski

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SadowinskiMichellefCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Schopfer

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SchopferLanemEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Shah

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ShahSunilCGYAlbertaFive Person TeamTetranexCo-EdSunil ShahRob MacDonaldTiffany SchollaardtJupiter GutierrezAnn Corbett
1 registrants

Last Name: Shaul

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ShaulCarterCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamAmigo PepeAll MaleCarter shaulCarter shaulAnthony JuAnthony JuAnthony Ju
1 registrants

Last Name: Simmons

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SimmonsCarolEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamBearly RunningCo-EdOscar PlateroOscar PlateroCarol SimmonsKeira SkrenekMike Simmons
1 registrants

Last Name: Simpson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SimpsonChristophermCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Skrenek

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SkrenekChrisEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamRunFamCo-EdChris SkrenekCynthia SkrenekSarah PlateroMalorie CardamoneSteve Baker
1 registrants

Last Name: Smith

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SmithBrandifSorrentoBritish Columbia✓ Checked
SmithJasonmGrande PrairirAlberta✓ Checked
SmithTanyafGrande PrairieAlberta✓ Checked
3 registrants

Last Name: Sorensen

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SorensenHaleySt. AlbertAlbertaFive Person TeamPurple Panther KittiesCo-EdJeet JermanaJeff BeatonJason DabbaghHaley SorensenJamie Dabbagh
1 registrants

Last Name: Souriol

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SouriolEdwardmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Speager

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SpeagerCarrissacalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamFueled by CoffeeCo-EdLorence BouvierSonya BouvierDebbie WylieJody Evans ZacharyCarrissa Speager
1 registrants

Last Name: Stearns

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
StearnsSharonfEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Stephany

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
StephanyTamaraEstevanSaskatchewanFive Person TeamThe Flatland FourCo-EdTamara StephanyKim PastachakGene StephanyFred SheldonFred Sheldon
1 registrants

Last Name: Stickley

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
StickleyDenisefCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Storey

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
StoreyKatefEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Stretch

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
StretchBrooklynCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamA Family AffairCo-EdBrooklyn StretchLuke StretchLuke StretchLacey HilgenNoah Stretch
1 registrants

Last Name: Stys

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
StysDanafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Suntjens-turner

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Suntjens-turnerTrinaEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamRMFR Beauty & the BeastCo-EdCraig TurnerTrina Suntjens-TurnerCraig TurnerTrina Suntjens-TurnerTrina Suntjens-Turner
1 registrants

Last Name: Sylka

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SylkaDavidmLangleyBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Szczygielski

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SzczygielskiJanmCanmoreAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Teefy

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
TeefyBillymBeaver countyAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Thompson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ThompsonDeannaRocky View No. 44AlbertaFive Person TeamWolf PackCo-EdJay JokischDeanna ThompsonJason CraigMaralyn ThompsonJosh Thompson
1 registrants

Last Name: Thomson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ThomsonNathanmLethbridgeAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Tkachuk

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
TkachukScottmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Tremblay

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
TremblayNicolefFort SaskatchewanAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Tubrett

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
TubrettJeffreymGibbonsAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Vance

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
VanceMatthewFort McmurrayAlbertaFive Person TeamThe MacVanchar’sCo-EdMatt VanceMatt VanceMatt VanceMatt VanceMatt Vance
1 registrants

Last Name: Van der Schaaa

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Van der SchaaaKarlaEstevanSaskatchewanFive Person TeamSole Sisters 306All FemalePendingPendingKarla Van der SchaafDanielle WysminitySheila McGillicky
1 registrants

Last Name: Vesivalo

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
VesivaloPeterCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamTrail And ErrorCo-EdJulia WardJulia WardPeter VesivaloPeter VesivaloPeter Vesivalo
1 registrants

Last Name: volk

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
volkjanisfArdrossanAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Walter

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
WalterDavidBeaumontAlbertaTwo Person TeamThe fast walkersCo-EdAmy GnutelDavid WalterAmy GnutelDavid walterDavid walter
1 registrants

Last Name: Walters

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
WaltersKolbymEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Wanchuk

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
WanchukDanBeaumontAlbertaFive Person TeamBig TastiesCo-EdMark NysetvoldDan WanchukDan WanchukJolene WanchukJackie Nysetvold
1 registrants

Last Name: Wells

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
WellsKristaCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamJingle WellsAll FemaleKrista WellsKrista WellsTara WellsTara WellsTara Wells
1 registrants

Last Name: Williamson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
WilliamsonLukemEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Wilyman

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
WilymanJordinfReginaSaskatchewan✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Yon

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
YonJaxsonCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamSurvivorsCo-EdSofia LugoEklavya TanwarBrianna RichSam LugoJaxson Yon
YonRobynCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamHighschool SweetheartsCo-EdRobyn YonRobyn YonLevon YonLevon YonLevon Yon
2 registrants

Last Name: Zeleny

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ZelenyKarissaEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamMan(Made) vs. TrailCo-EdMelanie WilkinsonNicole AskinAndrew AskinKyle Wilkinsonkarissa zeleny
1 registrants