Mystery Column: Abbey Mackay
Registration Date | Paid | Name | Club | Saturday, February 11 - Free Technique- Sprint Event | Sunday, February 12 - Classic Technique - Individual Interval Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-01-12 05:03 | Abbey Mackay | Cariboo Ski Touring | U14-1 Girls | U14-1 Girls | |
2023-02-02 05:08 | Adam Franz | Morice Mountain Nordic | U16-1 Boys | U16-1 Boys | |
2023-01-05 04:21 | Alex Boileau | Tweedsmuir | Masters Men 40-49 | ||
2023-01-12 02:24 | Alex Boileau | Cariboo Ski Touring | Masters Men 40-49 | ||
2023-01-31 00:50 | Alistair Bell | Caledonia Nordic | U12-2 Boys | U12-2 Boys | |
2023-02-03 08:49 | Amelia Legut-Petersen | Caledonia Nordic | U12-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-06 11:57 | Anika Wallin | Williams Lake Ski Club | U18-1 Girls | ||
2023-02-06 12:07 | Anna Burkey | Williams Lake Ski Club | U12-2 Girls | ||
2023-01-03 09:06 | Anna Callaway | Caledonia Nordic | U14-2 Girls | U14-2 Girls | |
2023-01-31 00:51 | Annika Bell | Caledonia Nordic | U10-1 Girls | U10-1 Girls | |
2023-01-31 13:51 | Anya Dhillon | Nechako Nordics | U14-2 Girls | ||
2023-01-14 13:40 | Avin Powell | Caledonia Nordic | U12-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-06 12:02 | Beverly Rooke | Williams Lake Ski Club | |||
2023-01-25 07:09 | Brent Janischewski | Cariboo Ski Touring | Masters Men 30-39 | ||
2023-02-06 22:45 | Caleb Moody | Cariboo Ski Touring | U18-2 Boys | U18-2 Boys | |
2023-02-06 12:12 | Cameron Grose | Caledonia Nordic | Masters Men 50-59 | ||
2023-01-24 12:13 | Carter Bohme | Cariboo Ski Touring | U14-2 Boys | U14-2 Boys | |
2023-01-16 07:05 | Colton Robinson | Cariboo Ski Touring | U16-1 Boys | U16-1 Boys | |
2023-02-07 13:25 | Connel Foster | Caledonia Nordic | U18-1 Boys | ||
2023-02-06 00:06 | Connor Daly | Cariboo Ski Touring | U8-3 Boys | ||
2023-02-07 10:07 | Damien Hutchinson | Nechako Nordics | U14-1 Boys | U14-1 Boys | |
2023-02-06 00:44 | Douglas Doyle | Cariboo Ski Touring | Masters Men 30-39 | ||
2023-02-03 11:43 | Elek Kovach | Cariboo Ski Touring | U14-1 Boys | ||
2023-01-12 04:41 | Ella Hyde | Cariboo Ski Touring | U16-2 Girls | U16-2 Girls | |
2023-01-15 15:48 | Ellexandra Campbell | Cariboo Ski Touring | U12-1 Girls | ||
2023-02-04 00:11 | Emma Perdue | Cariboo Ski Touring | U8-3 Girls | ||
2023-01-05 04:19 | Eric Boileau | Tweedsmuir | U14-1 Boys | ||
2023-01-12 02:27 | Eric Boileau | Tweedsmuir | U14-1 Boys | ||
2023-01-03 08:23 | Ewan Beaulieu | Caledonia Nordic | U8-3 Boys | ||
2023-02-07 01:42 | Finlay Beedle | Bulkley Valley | U14-2 Boys | U14-2 Boys | |
2023-01-20 07:37 | friday borsato-stobbe | Cariboo Ski Touring | U14-1 Girls | U14-1 Girls | |
2023-01-25 07:16 | Grady Janischewski | Cariboo Ski Touring | U8-2 Boys | U8-2 Boys | |
2023-02-05 05:10 | Graeme Moore | Caledonia Nordic | |||
2023-02-05 01:04 | Gwenyth Ditto | Caledonia Nordic | U12-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-04 00:50 | Harry Isaacs | Caledonia Nordic | U12-1 Boys | ||
2023-01-19 00:47 | Hayden Booth | Cariboo Ski Touring | U14-1 Boys | ||
2023-01-12 04:42 | Irene Hyde | Cariboo Ski Touring | U14-1 Girls | U14-1 Girls | |
2023-02-07 13:09 | Isaac Friesen | Cariboo Ski Touring | U16-1 Boys | U16-1 Boys | |
2023-02-06 13:09 | Isabel Simoes | Nechako Nordics | U14-1 Girls | ||
2023-02-06 10:08 | Isla Witso | Caledonia Nordic | U12-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-01 03:16 | James Reed | Nechako Nordics | U16-1 Boys | U16-1 Boys | |
2023-01-25 07:19 | Janelle Janischewski | Cariboo Ski Touring | Masters Women 30-39 | ||
2023-01-28 07:00 | Jaxson Leclair | 100 Mile Nordics | U10-1 Boys | ||
2023-02-07 08:41 | Jaxson Leclair | 100 Mile Nordics | U10-1 Boys | ||
2023-02-06 10:33 | Jesse Wu | Nechako Nordics | U10-1 Boys | ||
2023-02-01 03:18 | John-Michael Reed | Nechako Nordics | U8-1 Boys | U8-1 Boys | |
2023-02-06 10:32 | Josh(zhuoxi) Wu | Nechako Nordics | U16-1 Boys | ||
2023-01-28 07:01 | Juliette Leclair | 100 Mile Nordics | U8-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-07 08:42 | Juliette Leclair | 100 Mile Nordics | U8-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-03 08:50 | Kai Legut-Petersen | Caledonia Nordic | U10-2 Boys | ||
2023-02-03 08:22 | Katy Jasper | Williams Lake Ski Club | U12-2 Girls | U12-2 Girls | |
2023-01-31 13:52 | Kavita Dhillon | Nechako Nordics | U12-2 Girls | ||
2023-01-24 12:14 | Keirstyn Bohme | Cariboo Ski Touring | U12-1 Girls | U12-1 Girls | |
2023-01-28 06:19 | Kurt Lundsbye | 100 Mile Nordics | |||
2023-01-28 06:21 | Kurt Lundsbye | 100 Mile Nordics | U10-1 Boys | U10-1 Boys | |
2023-01-12 04:42 | Laurie Bare | Cariboo Ski Touring | Masters Women 40-49 | Masters Women 40-49 | |
2023-02-08 12:43 | Léna Sturt | Cariboo Ski Touring | U8-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-04 06:09 | Lilly Reedman | Williams Lake Ski Club | U12-1 Girls | U12-1 Girls | |
2023-01-09 10:07 | Lily Davison | Cariboo Ski Touring | U14-1 Girls | U14-1 Girls | |
2023-02-02 10:48 | Lily Doyle | Cariboo Ski Touring | U10-1 Girls | ||
2023-01-13 07:39 | Luke Trueman | Cariboo Ski Touring | U10-1 Boys | U10-1 Boys | |
2023-02-05 12:46 | Maeve Wilhelmsen | Caledonia Nordic | U10-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-03 11:42 | Max Kovach | Cariboo Ski Touring | U12-1 Boys | ||
2023-01-25 07:15 | Maxwell Janischewski | Cariboo Ski Touring | U10-1 Boys | U10-1 Boys | |
2023-02-06 00:44 | Megan Doyle | Cariboo Ski Touring | Masters Women 30-39 | ||
2023-02-06 11:58 | Mica Wallin | Williams Lake Ski Club | U10-2 Boys | ||
2023-02-06 00:09 | Morgan Daly | Cariboo Ski Touring | U10-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-06 11:59 | Nadia Wallin | Williams Lake Ski Club | U16-1 Girls | ||
2023-02-08 12:44 | Pascale Sturt | Cariboo Ski Touring | U14-1 Girls | ||
2023-02-05 05:10 | Piper Moore | Caledonia Nordic | U10-2 Girls | ||
2023-01-09 10:09 | Rhys Davison | Cariboo Ski Touring | U8-3 Boys | U8-3 Boys | |
2023-01-09 10:08 | Roan Davison | Cariboo Ski Touring | U12-1 Boys | U12-1 Boys | |
2023-02-05 01:05 | Robin Ditto | Caledonia Nordic | |||
2023-01-20 07:37 | Rome Borsato-Stobbe | Cariboo Ski Touring | U16-1 Girls | U16-1 Girls | |
2023-02-07 10:08 | Ronald Hutchinson | Nechako Nordics | U12-1 Boys | U12-1 Boys | |
2023-01-03 08:23 | Rowyn Beaulieu | Caledonia Nordic | U12-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-02 05:09 | Ryan Franz | Morice Mountain Nordic | U14-1 Boys | U14-1 Boys | |
2023-01-31 13:54 | Samara Dhillon | Nechako Nordics | U10-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-05 23:16 | Sam Brown | Nechako Nordics | U10-2 Boys | U10-2 Boys | |
2023-02-07 13:11 | Samuel Friesen | Cariboo Ski Touring | U10-2 Boys | U10-2 Boys | |
2023-01-16 14:25 | Savannah Robinson | Cariboo Ski Touring | U20-2 Women | U20-2 Women | |
2023-02-05 05:11 | Scott Moore | Caledonia Nordic | U14-1 Boys | ||
2023-02-02 10:49 | Sophie Doyle | Cariboo Ski Touring | U12-1 Girls | ||
2023-01-20 07:38 | sunshine borsato | Cariboo Ski Touring | |||
2023-01-25 12:23 | Taylor Kitamura | Cariboo Ski Touring | U10-1 Girls | U10-1 Girls | |
2023-02-07 10:09 | Thomas Newman | Nechako Nordics | U10-2 Boys | U10-2 Boys | |
2023-02-01 03:17 | Thomas Reed | Nechako Nordics | U14-2 Boys | U14-2 Boys | |
2023-02-07 06:44 | Violet Burkey | Williams Lake Ski Club | U10-2 Girls | ||
2023-02-06 12:11 | Willem Grose | Caledonia Nordic | U12-2 Boys | U12-2 Boys | |
2023-02-08 12:44 | Yuki Sturt | Cariboo Ski Touring | U10-1 Girls | ||
2023-02-06 13:37 | Zoe Dhillon | Nechako Nordics |
91 registrants