2017 Fast Trax Beat the Blues Boogie

Last Name: Asfeldt

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
AnikaAsfeldt24 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Aubin

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
MurrayAubin24 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Baird

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
KieranBaird24 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Barraclough

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
ToddBarraclough16 km Open Men FT
NgaireBarraclough8 km Junior Women FT
AnnieBarraclough8 km Junior Women FT

Last Name: Blades

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
ThomasBlades4 km Youth Boys FT

Last Name: Bobier

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
RickBobier8 km Open Men FT
SolBobier4 km Youth Girls FT

Last Name: Boychuk

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
A.J.Boychuk2 km Jackrabbit Boys

Last Name: Brese

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
StevenBrese16 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Brockway

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
JessicaBrockway2 km Jackrabbit Girls

Last Name: Brooks

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
KeeganBrooks24 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Brown

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
ChristineBrown8 km Open Women FT
AlexBrown8 km Open Men FT
AbiBrown4 km Youth Girls FT

Last Name: Camicioli

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
RichardCamicioli16 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Cheslock

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
CaroleCheslock8 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Cislo

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
MarinCislo4 km Youth Girls FT

Last Name: Davy

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
EthanDavy4 km Youth Boys FT
GwynethDavy2 km Jackrabbit Girls
EmmaDavy2 km Jackrabbit Girls
SimonDavy2 km Jackrabbit Boys

Last Name: DUBE

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
MICHALDUBE8 km Open Men FT
JULIENDUBE8 km Junior Men FT
JACOBDUBE4 km Youth Boys FT

Last Name: Eikelenboom

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
WietskeEikelenboom24 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Farr-Jones

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
MaxineFarr-Jones8 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Gagnon-Picard

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
FlorentGagnon-Picard8 km Junior Men FT

Last Name: Gephart

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
RobertGephart16 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Gibson

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
MilesGibson8 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Gottschalk

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
RussellGottschalk24 km Open Men FT
SamanthaGottschalk8 km Junior Women FT
AlexandraGottschalk8 km Junior Women FT

Last Name: Goudreau

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
MadisonGoudreau4 km Youth Girls FT
MorganGoudreau4 km Youth Girls FT

Last Name: Hanstock

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
SarahHanstock4 km Youth Girls FT

Last Name: Heacock

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
MaryannHeacock16 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Hoium

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
BrooklynHoium4 km Youth Girls FT

Last Name: Hui

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
NatashaHui2 km Jackrabbit Girls

Last Name: Ireland

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
SummerIreland2 km Jackrabbit Girls

Last Name: Kalmar

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
JessicaKalmar8 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Kleppe

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
UlfKleppe24 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Kunitz

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
EverettKunitz16 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Lang

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
SilasLang8 km Junior Men FT

Last Name: Large

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
EmberLarge8 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Laurashchuk

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
SlavaLaurashchuk24 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Leland

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
ShepherdLeland4 km Youth Boys FT

Last Name: Lynes

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
EmilyLynes24 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Mackie

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
AndrewMackie16 km Open Men FT
AlisonMackie4 km Youth Girls FT
NathanMackie2 km Jackrabbit Boys

Last Name: Magor

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
KathyMagor8 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Mark

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
TomasMark16 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Maser

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
LauraMaser16 km Open Women FT

Last Name: McGrath

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
ValerieMcGrath4 km Youth Girls FT
WyattMcGrath2 km Jackrabbit Boys

Last Name: McKee

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
MollyMcKee2 km Jackrabbit Girls

Last Name: Mekechuk

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
JoyMekechuk24 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Middendorf

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
LaurelMiddendorf16 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Moinet

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
AndreaMoinet8 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Murray

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
IanMurray8 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Neary

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
MatthewNeary4 km Youth Boys FT
DanielNeary2 km Jackrabbit Boys
RussellNeary2 km Jackrabbit Boys

Last Name: Oakey

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
SharronOakey8 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Oakey-Ayroud

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
KathrynOakey-Ayroud8 km Junior Women FT

Last Name: Olesen

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
AnnikaOlesen24 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Oosterhuis

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
MarijkeOosterhuis4 km Youth Girls FT
SaskiaOosterhuis2 km Jackrabbit Girls
WillemOosterhuis2 km Jackrabbit Boys

Last Name: Parent

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
ClaytonParent16 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Parsons

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
The Right Honourable Lester BParsons24 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Penno

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
LiannaPenno2 km Jackrabbit Girls
AlexaPenno2 km Jackrabbit Girls

Last Name: Petrov

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
AndreiPetrov24 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Poetker

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
DavidPoetker16 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Pojasok

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
TarasPojasok16 km Open Men FT
AdamPojasok8 km Junior Men FT

Last Name: Ree

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
SamuelRee8 km Junior Men FT

Last Name: Schooler

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
AaronSchooler24 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Seubert

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
JohnSeubert8 km Open Men FT
JacobSeubert4 km Youth Boys FT
LukasSeubert4 km Youth Boys FT

Last Name: smith

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
jaysmith24 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Spencer

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
StephenSpencer16 km Open Men FT
MyriamSpencer4 km Youth Girls FT

Last Name: Stollery

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
DerekStollery8 km Junior Men FT

Last Name: Stone

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
KathrynStone8 km Open Women FT

Last Name: tipples

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
sarahtipples4 km Youth Girls FT

Last Name: Vivanco

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
RaymondVivanco16 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Vogt

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
RobVogt16 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Wasmuth

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
LarkinWasmuth8 km Junior Men FT
GraydiWasmuth4 km Youth Boys FT
EdanWasmuth4 km Youth Boys FT

Last Name: Watson

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
DavidWatson24 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Webster

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
BrittanyWebster16 km Open Women FT

Last Name: widney

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
chantellwidney16 km Open Women FT

Last Name: Wilson

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
BreauxWilson4 km Youth Boys FT

Last Name: Wouters

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
JacobWouters8 km Sit Ski Open Men

Last Name: Zimmermann

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
PaulZimmermann24 km Open Men FT

Last Name: Ziprick

FirstNameLastNameRace Categories
JosiahZiprick4 km Youth Boys FT