2022-23 FIS Canadian Eastern Championships - Championnats FIS de l’est du Canada 2022-23

FirstNameLastNameProvince of residence or Foreign StateClubTeamUniversity, College or CEGEP NameFISLicenceCCCLicenceSFQ License #CPL Distance PointsCPL Sprint Points
RaylanStroudOntarioArrowhead NordicuOttawa38916
ErikCharronNewfoundland and LabradorAvalon NordicXCNL244805258
MatthewEarleNewfoundland and LabradorAvalon NordicXCNL53472
SarahKiiskilaOntarioBig Thunder Nordic430996071
SarahLutesOntarioBig Thunder NordicLakehead ULakehead U431166666
NicholasRandallOntarioBig Thunder NordicNTDC TBay3100429310378491
IsobelStewartOntarioBig Thunder Nordic3105539452096067
DelaneySummersOntarioBig Thunder Nordic3105495459595965
MackenzieThompsonOntarioBig Thunder NordicBig Thunder3105496494596573
WillemVan DuynOntarioBig Thunder Nordic3100660423848179
SamuelVanlentheOntarioBig Thunder Nordic459955967
GeorgeLeglerBritish ColumbiaBlack JackNipissing UniversityNipissing U3531098451347675
SkylerMayOntarioBlow Me DownNipissing UNipissing U424075870
IsaacMerriganNewfoundland and LabradorBlow Me DownXCNL431326866
AlexanderMerriganNewfoundland and LabradorBlow Me DownXCNL520546568
JannaWardellOntarioBruce Ski ClubU of GuelphGuelph U510316363
AlexChristieOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton UCarleton U310061049959670
LukaCusticOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton U
DarionDillabaughOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton UCarleton U331147679
NathanHayOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton UCarleton U52238710
EmmaHolmesOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton U3105266294227474
RyanLambleyOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton UCarleton U45201063
JakeLittlejohnOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton UCarleton U480736873
FionaMcClureOntarioCarleton UniversityNS Ski TeamCarleton U399216976
MaggieMcClureOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton UCarleton U302487984
ChloeRanahanOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton UCarleton U3105347331237680
DietrichRiegleOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton UniversityCarleton U
ColinWardOntarioCarleton UniversityCarleton UCarleton U294328185
NoahBeattieNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickCharlo51299490
AnikaLeighNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickCharloUniversity of OttawaU of Ottawa3105472365066873
JeremyLeighNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickCharlouOttawaU of Ottawa3100512365057779
SamuelAslanOntarioChelsea Nordiq (ON)
TristanGenierOntarioChelsea Nordiq (ON)499446369
MyaMarshallOntarioChelsea Nordiq (ON)3105424376687783
PaulPlaceOntarioChelsea Nordiq (ON)310072326928760
FridaPohlOntarioChelsea Nordiq (ON)496086565
EliThorpOntarioChelsea Nordiq (ON)
JocelynCoatesNewfoundland and LabradorClarenville NordicXCNL520475160
JillianCoatesNewfoundland and LabradorClarenville NordicXCNL431306666
LeahDaltonNewfoundland and LabradorClarenville NordicXCNL45797
WilliamSandlosNewfoundland and LabradorClarenville NordicQueen's UniversityQueen's U458816462
ToryAudetQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)310544140364229318291
MaëlBrissonQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)310549244615286426065
BastiaanBrouwerQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)49965271345452
OscarBrun Del ReQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)44625339226469
MiaBrun Del ReQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)47514339235257
ZoeBundleQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)5286835675
SamuelBundleQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais49929308955964
Jean-NicolasDe BroeckQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)CEGEP-QC42433235137882
CamilleDoucetQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais47512286525866
IsaacFantinQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)43084286557077
GwenythFantinQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)45950286545260
IsaacFantinQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)43084286557077
ClaireFothergillOntarioClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)53871
IsabelleHaagQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Équipe du QCCEGEP-QC310548138867265368081
CarolineHaagQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais43065265355873
GracelynnHowitt-AudetQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)49303309145759
MaximeHurleyQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)chelsea nordiq43884
MikaylaKennedyQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)49945309155762
AidanKennedyQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)30875
NiklasKolodziejQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Équipe Ski OutaouaisMore options/plus d'option:310063542365312077279
nevelafontaineQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)28686
ThomasLeguerrierQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)32435
DarwinLiddiard-DuguidQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)49595286955655
TheoMallettQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)310060235780151767176
OlivierPicardQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)40325270667980
Lila- JeanPicardQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Chelsea Nordiq (QC)51317271325463
SimonRoyQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Club Chelsea Nordik(Qc)
SkylarSammQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Équipe Ski OutaouaisCEGEP-QC310060339962238137381
KaiSammQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais49298287715760
MackenzieSammQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais310064542367229827773
MilaneSéguin NadeauQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)52871356735968
WillThompsonQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais45227243276463
ÉtienneTremblay-GravelQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)310066333372236825353
MadeleineTurnerOntarioClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)Chelsea Nordic52924
MiaZahabQuébecClub Chelsea Nordiq (QC)49594271205663
AlexandreAnctilQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos4779227693049
Léa-MaudeBrièreQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos51306404124858
HenriCroteauQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos49933295744556
LouisCroteauQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos43046295736366
ElfieDeshaiesQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos49935276784962
OlivierGagnonQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos52651419235157
EveGélinasQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos47795276764856
AdèleGnocchiniQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos49931276694854
HenriGnocchiniQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos43047267446769
HubertLamotheQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos43049277456364
GabrielLatendresseQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos47791358226159
ElouanLeclercQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos43045295726266
MalikSavardQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos47794295553644
BéatriceToupinQuébecClub de ski de fond Amos51303319365056
RodrigoIdeusForeign State/PAYS ÉTRANGERColombia364001552822670
ArthurBeauséjourQuébecDéfi TM - La Montagne Coupée310069452595416345457
AlexisBourdonQuébecDéfi TM - La Montagne Coupée52298416354354
NellyDescarreauxQuébecDéfi TM - La Montagne Coupée37192
ArthurDesrochersQuébecDéfi TM - La Montagne Coupée310069352613386385357
ÉmileDufourQuébecDéfi TM - La Montagne Coupée5229541637050
RaphaelLarochelleQuébecDéfi TM - La Montagne Coupée49960386395560
MaximeRainvilleQuébecDéfi TM - La Montagne Coupée50010416365960
Marc-AndréRichardQuébecDéfi TM - La Montagne Coupée5231632693
MaylénaRobertQuébecDéfi TM - La Montagne Coupée52301326955670
TristanRousseauQuébecDéfi TM - La Montagne Coupée50009339954050
MaximeLeboeufQuébecEuro-sports NordicEuro-sports Nordic
MaïkaBadertscherQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides42507280416675
RoseBergeronQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides5229330153400
LaurianneBerthiaumeQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides310551745928327166275
MélodieBoulangerQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides5229237740330
FlorentBrièreQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides43061259656062
LéoCantinQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides41765
JustinChartrandQuébecFondeurs-LaurentidesMore options/plus d'option:310072544651263677679
FlavieChouinardQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides30160
AlexandreCormierQuébecFondeurs-LaurentidesMore options/plus d'option:310057442563357158687
ÉmileCôté-TremblayQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides43062279815763
Léo-BaptisteCôté-TremblayQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides32888
ÉmileDaigneaultQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides43058215377474
CamilleDaigneaultQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides49602279525058
CamilleDaigneaultQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides49602279525058
ÉmyDénomméeQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides5280338844340
ÉlisabethDubéQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides52615438315259
FrédérickDubéQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides49583388434855
ThomasFlynnQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides45935386745363
ÉmiGamache-ThibaultQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides310543949297402426468
JadeGamache-ThibaultQuébecFondeurs-LaurentidesCEGEP-QC49295404216168
ÉloïcGuindonQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides43034302465361
TristanHuotQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides34684
VictorHuotQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides34685
IsabelIzquierdo-BernierQuébecFondeurs-LaurentidesMore options/plus d'option:38872182297171
RaphaëlleJolyQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides47796343045261
NaomieJulienQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides310543842451279956777
AdamKuersteinerQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides49604379704352
XavierLafondQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides49607388415768
FélixLafondQuébecFondeurs-LaurentidesCEGEP-QC310073345215357156375
CloéLafranceQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides39974
SolsticeLanoixQuébecFondeurs-LaurentidesCEGEP-QC310056843051295718085
JustineLaplatteQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides49591378145163
JustineLaplatteQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides49591378145163
NathanMenierQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides43041328526570
ÉlieMenierQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides49581328404349
AntoineMichelQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides49582329294554
OlivierMironQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides310057242452230077778
Anne-SophieMironQuébecFondeurs-LaurentidesMore options/plus d'option:310543742005202337582
ÉliottNicolQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides43056230086873
AntoineNicolQuébecFondeurs-LaurentidesMore options/plus d'option:310057640319198798384
ÉloiPaquetteQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides49940302395759
Sarah-ÈvePicardQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides43063338985963
SamuelPicardQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides310064242503324428480
ZackPilonQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides43849
AidanRaynorQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides{'valid': True}310057339955310118282
CatalinaRiouxQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides39700
XavierRobertQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides5230730124
LudovicSauvé ChevalierQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides43059258465961
DariaSubbotinaQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides5229940003370
JoëlThibaultQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides43073280086675
ChadWalshQuébecFondeurs-Laurentides42505303867473
EllenGrohOntarioGeorgian Bay Nordic377246060
AleidaNelsonOntarioGeorgian Bay Nordic425226261
SebastianVan WieringenOntarioGeorgian Bay Nordic53868
EdenGravesOntarioGeorgian NordicU of GuelphGuelph U
TaylorMarshallOntarioGeorgian NordicU of GuelphGuelph U388476364
JuliaShannonOntarioGeorgian NordicU of GuelphGuelph U3105342353176665
SabineCornellOntarioHighlands Trailblazers429255264
OliverCzerny-HolowniaOntarioHighlands TrailblazersNipissing UNipissing U499626872
ScottGambleOntarioHighlands Trailblazers500674955
EvanMooreOntarioHighlands Trailblazers522535956
EllyMooreOntarioHighlands Trailblazers522525451
SebastienBouffardOntarioindependent
GraemeAbbottOntarioKanata Nordic430957175
CharlotteAbbottOntarioKanata Nordic492095967
RohenBartlettOntarioKanata NordicKanata Nordic494924650
Mari­èveGalbraithOntarioKanata Nordic493025463
AiméeGalbraithOntarioKanata Nordic493015965
AidanKirkhamOntarioKanata NordicuOttawaU of Ottawa3100427318238181
OwenMcAllisterOntarioKanata Nordic52305420
HelenMcCullighOntarioKanata NordicCarletonCarleton U3105433424618082
AllisonNiedreOntarioKanata Nordic494915357
JonathanQuappOntarioKanata Nordic52809390
NoahVanderzonOntarioKanata Nordic3100672451297374
SofiaYurackOntarioKanata Nordic522354958
SofiaBowleyOntarioKawartha Nordic
LilyBrantOntarioKawartha NordicKawartha Nordic
MiloBuffoneOntarioKawartha Nordic
RhiannonCouling FliggOntarioKawartha Nordic
LinnaeaCouling FliggOntarioKawartha Nordic
LouisaDalglishOntarioKawartha Nordic3105541529224346
MitchellFortinOntarioKawartha Nordic431475553
JohnHorneOntarioKawartha NordicKawartha Nordic
EliseHuetOntarioKawartha Nordic{'valid': True}
BrentMillerOntarioKawartha Nordic
LexiReederOntarioKawartha Nordic
GabrielRotiOntarioKawartha Nordic495585147
EvanSothOntarioKawartha NordicKawartha Nordic
MarkSothOntarioKawartha NordicKawartha Nordic
EvanSothOntarioKawartha NordicKawartha Nordic
MarkSothOntarioKawartha NordicKawartha Nordic
SophieToddOntarioKawartha Nordic
WillemAbbinkOntarioLappe NordicLappe Nordic Ski Club459846769
CharlotteAileyOntarioLappe Nordic430936160
MinDobsonOntarioLappe Nordic500527074
MikkaiJonesOntarioLappe Nordic470196870
TziporahLevkoe-StephensOntarioLappe NordicLappe Nordic500546065
CedricMartelOntarioLappe Nordic3100684430857978
EdgarSarrazinOntarioLappe NordicON Ski Team3100656469848082
WernerSchwarOntarioLappe Nordic11634183077472
HannahShieldsQuébecLappe NordicTWO. ONE. GO.3105340379957687
CormacAdamsOntarioLaurentian NordicLaurentian ULaurentian U52836
KaisaAsfeldtAlbertaLaurentian NordicLaurentian ULaurentian U52837600
CameronBolandOntarioLaurentian NordicLaurentian ULaurentian U43054
LaydonBurseyOntarioLaurentian NordicLaurentian ULaurentian U53850
HannahCutlerOntarioLaurentian NordicLaurentian ULaurentian U45150
FaithGoudieOntarioLaurentian NordicLaurentian ULaurentian U45152630
MeredithKusnierczykOntarioLaurentian NordicLaurentian ULaurentian U53851
AugustinMarks De ChabrisOntarioLaurentian NordicLaurentian ULaurentian U45154
JaimeSchweyerOntarioLaurentian NordicNipissing UNipissing U3105474499716969
SébastienTremblayOntarioLaurentian NordicLaurentian ULaurentian U45155
MargotWestOntarioLaurentian NordicLaurentian ULaurentian U53470
AnnaJaklovaOntarioLifeski Academy3105435399777880
ErikUngerOntarioLifeski Academy3100575412167571
MakailaHudsonNewfoundland and LabradorMenihek NordicXCNL29407
GlennEdwardsOntarioMono NordicI will pick up my bib myself
WilliamGojicOntarioMono Nordic
NathanGojicOntarioMono Nordic
LeoGojicOntarioMono Nordic
CiaraKennyOntarioMono Nordic
OwenKennyOntarioMono Nordic
LiamKennyOntarioMono Nordic
AlexanderMaycockOntarioMono NordicNipissing UNipissing U3100414337288388
JessicaRogersOntarioMono NordicQueen's UniversityQueen's U
EricaRogersOntarioMono Nordic45998
ZacharyWaslanderOntarioMono Nordic
JustinBoudreauQuébecMontériskiCEGEP-QC310072642379233568487
AlexandreBourqueQuébecMontériskiCEGEP-QC310057040340241848588
ThomasLangevinQuébecMontériskiMontériski51312348286469
RobinLanthierQuébecMontériski49572267156468
JérémyLantzQuébecMontériskiCEGEP-QC310074243145212158486
XavierLefebvreQuébecMontériskiSkibecCEGEP-QC3100523399148888
JulesLegaultQuébecMontériski52858404485365
ÉmileLegaultQuébecMontériski310072445912386187577
CamilleLéveilléQuébecMontériski52834262484662
ÉlodieMaloisQuébecMontériski52874252575872
EmmanuellePaquetQuébecMontériskiMontériskiCEGEP-QC310551842015233807278
MathisPerreaultQuébecMontériski26678
AnaïsPerreaultQuébecMontériski25275
XavierPiloteQuébecMontériski43157224026972
GabrielRocheleauQuébecMontériski451466973
JérémieTessierQuébecMontériskiCEGEP-QC40373274357681
JérémieTessierQuébecMontériski40373274357681
ThomasBelandQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne43153287547274
LouisBibeauQuébecMont-Sainte-AnneCEGEP-QC3100604418828284
ThomasBoutetQuébecMont-Sainte-AnneMont-Ste-AnneCEGEP-QC310072743152272187976
AlecCharbonneauQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne310049738904275668086
AnnaCharbonneauQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne45167269916475
OlivierClotucheQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne49517405586371
JulienDesmeulesQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne45183283936570
JulianeDorvalQuébecMont-Sainte-AnneCEGEP-QC310543038873288056480
ÉdouardDroletQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne45165283847373
FélixDuboisQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne3100609389107780
MarieDuboisQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne45217269956979
AlexisErmelQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne310059542515269978484
TristanGrandmontQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne42531312247776
RobinGrandmontQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne45205340056766
Louis-ThomasHoudeQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne47491387176972
JacobLabrieQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne52322272445660
MéganLebelQuébecMont-Sainte-AnneMont Sainte Anne310554547504292667278
FlorenceLecoursQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne310554442523339767580
ZachariMoreauQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne49509284027174
EmmanuelleMoreauQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne310543243158284017586
Felix-OlivierMoreauQuébecMont-Sainte-AnneCNEPHCEGEP-QC3100442354488689
ThierryOlivierQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne47506240007578
AlexisQuintinQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne310060542516275677980
AlbertRaymondQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne45193287457474
JulietteRaymondQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne45194287476673
SofiaRenaudQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne45177320097078
AnaïsRhéaumeQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne310554045792288087179
XavierRoyQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne45180287206974
CarlTrufferQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne43138287387378
HugoVermetteQuébecMont-Sainte-AnneMont-Sainte-Anne310071636481182888386
JustinVillemureQuébecMont-Sainte-Anne52324439864754
NathaelBenoitQuébecMouski47006341886872
FloraDeschênesQuébecMouski42010220776976
WilliamGagné-DupliseaQuébecMouski310068042464236047883
NellyLavoieQuébecMouski45222235985765
NorahAdamsOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)528234446
HelenAdamsOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)457886261
CallumAldersonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)529024747
ClaireAllanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)3105489423787276
TylerAllanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)Queen's University35301700
SimoneAudet-WelkeOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)3105513424446872
JulienAudet-WelkeOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)U LavalU Laval3100522365088384
OlivierBabineauOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
NoahBackmanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)526335053
HenleyBairdOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)451905767
DuncanBairdOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)492064653
BenjaminBatchelorOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)479775151
AnnaBeedellOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)399286061
OscarBereznaiOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)526305862
OliverBereznaiOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)Carleton UCarleton U37714680
NaemaBergevin HemsingOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)479935456
MikeyBorlandOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
LlucBouOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)479785961
EmmettBray-JonesOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424365561
OwenBrooksOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)Carleton UniversityCarleton U3100577379927181
JosephineBrooksOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)522714753
CharlotteBrooksOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)3105491423946171
AudreyCampbell NowlanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)528335354
SimonCampbell NowlanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)492115557
EllaChernoffOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)522585859
NoraClarkeOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)522265660
JuniperCodeOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)528144951
RaphaëlCrowther-MarcouxOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRG (Equipe Nakkertok Racing Group)
AsterCuddihyOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)510124953
RomanCusticOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)479825861
EvanCusticOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424016874
CamilleCuylitsOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)53854
RobinDanielsOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)430836464
HeidiDanielsOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)493044250
ColdenDaviesOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)523085048
EvelynDaviesOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)479926469
YipDe BruijnOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)480725152
RileyDe GansOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)uOttawaU of Ottawa377797378
FélixDionOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)528164949
ErinDunnOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGU of Ottawa3105377378367780
ChloeDustinOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
KaitlinDustinOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)3105488425576874
CharlotteEcclesOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
SophieEdneyOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)Queen's UQueen's U352936969
WilliamFairheadOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)423926969
ThomasFairheadOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)U of WaterlooWaterloo U376847979
ZahraFerron-BouiusOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)52878049
EmmanuelFinkOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
IsaacFortinOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGCarleton U3100647411878084
RylanFrankOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)479815448
HelenaFrankOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
AddisonFrankOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424347581
CaraGordonBritish ColumbiaNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGCarleton U3105527411997380
EverettGorrieOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
RaphaelGueroutOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGCarleton U3100526364088183
AddieHarfieldOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)52268051
JaimeHarringtonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424596667
ElizabethHawkesOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424026166
CordonHawkesOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)451196060
Anna SierraHeffernan-WilkerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)uOttawaU of Ottawa
ClaraHeganOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)3105442399308285
ReneeHeganOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424005860
LucHenryOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)52912041
SachaHessOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)423895151
AndreiHovorkaOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)492994749
EvanHovorkaOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)403627069
TheoHurstOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
MalloryJansenOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424467174
RyanJohnstoneOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)492077068
EvanKealeyOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)uOttawa31044740
SheilaKealeyOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)uOttawa3485730
TristanLaliberteOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGCarleton U424637475
LailaLebelOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)510065360
KaiLebelOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
PierceLindsayOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424305662
WaverleyLyonsOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)458776364
SarahMacintoshOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)Waterloo U353147477
CamilleMainvilleOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)528624640
OliverMasonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424456677
KatherineMasonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGCarleton U3105374353008386
LiamMcDonaldOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON){'valid': True}3100641403117375
AudreyMcFarlandOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)529034956
SilasMcNaughtanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)499645163
JayaMillingtonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
HannahNorOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)499804246
GeorgeNorOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)499705155
SarahNormanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)403316568
MaddieNormanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)Laurentian U310539837709760
OliviaNormanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)Laurentian U37710
ClementineOgerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
NorahParkerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)528464947
BronwynParkerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)451147073
NicholasPatulloOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)49321340
DevonPegrumOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGCarleton U3100475376728485
ZoePekosOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)uOttawaU of Ottawa3105258292758080
CaraPekosOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRG3105339292767580
SeamusPetersOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRG527913733
LouisPictonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)50008410
TessaQuinn-CrookOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)423956766
FionaQuinn-CrookOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)491995456
AnnabelQuonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)526375153
LeonieRavardOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)52795
EvanRebaneOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)492965963
KaiReevesOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)499664547
KaiReevesOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)499664547
VesperRossOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)526644641
CliveRossOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)52663036
ShiloRousseauOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGU of Ottawa3105314314277984
LeviSankeyOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)457936774
GeorgiaSankeyOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)457944453
JemimaSaravanamuttooOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)399296873
JaneSchlosserOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRG53853
AdamSchlosserOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRG53852
ErichSchreinerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)499415057
KatyaSemeniukAlbertaNakkertok Nordic (ON)AIAWCA3105390377858685
AnnaSemeniukOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ON Ski Team3105429399507982
EllaSemeniukOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)493005866
OwenSideriusOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)491986468
KiraSmithOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)493063650
EdwardSouthwardOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)uOttawaU of Ottawa3100638499738482
MeganStewartOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
NathanielStorerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)492005158
ThomasStorerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)459445965
GrahamStoreyOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)52835049
JeremyStrachanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)Queen's UniversityQueen's U
MeganStrachanOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)479735460
RoseStratfordOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)425485258
HughStratfordOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)459196268
SimonTaylorOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)52864
HenryTaylorOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)499635458
ChloéThibaultOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)53870
OlivierThibaultOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)526355251
KaiaThomasOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)3105451399316765
BrigitThomasOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)452045159
KobeThompsonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)52270
BlueThompsonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)451646768
SophieTremblayOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGLaurentian U3105408418998185
ArthurTurkOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)528274448
LucyTurkOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)459385157
JacobUngerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)459665868
AidenUngerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)494554649
Theovan Melle StephensonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRG (Equipe Nakkertok Racing Group)
JuliaVan WesenbeeckOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)492025762
ClaireWaddingtonOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)425426565
AustinWalkerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)528245154
EmilieWallaceOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)45940450
NikaWallnerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)525984546
MiinaWallnerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)459726459
ShannonWattOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRG (Equipe Nakkertok Racing Group)
MarikaWechslerOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424436871
ZacharyWellsOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)492045756
CorbinWendellOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGCarleton U3100653512906363
MerrickWeselakOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)424396064
AidanWestdalOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)Queen's U
CiaraWestdalOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)3105533423996475
ClarkWhatleyOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)522664647
NoraWhatleyOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)479855052
JenniferWilbrahamOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)ENRGCarleton U459046875
HelenaWinkelOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)53865
AugustaYoung-MartinOntarioNakkertok Nordic (ON)
AntonyChavesQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)528514650
MatsHalvorsenQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)CNEPHMore options/plus d'option:310041533375247959090
ThierryLavigneQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)48074355855856
EstherLavigneQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)35586
ÉricLavigneQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)310054647986416467880
ChloéPawlukQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)45937241165657
ÈveSéguinQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)4748138720500
AlexiSéguinQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)47480264955557
BronwynWilliamsQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)Carleton U310533131834166148387
MalloryWilliamsQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)Carleton UCarleton U19693
SeamusWilliamsQuébecNakkertok Nordique (QC)39954196917879
NoahTerrisQuébecNo clubÉquipe Ski Outaouais
LéonieDuguay-PrimeauNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickNord-Roi53872
ValérieHachéNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickNord-RoiWostawea44623580
FrédéricKennyNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickNord-RoiWostawea42926540
ThéoSimardNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickNord-RoiWostawea412126867
EthanAartsOntarioNorth Bay NordicNipissing UNipissing U3100484412558182
EmersonBachOntarioNorth Bay NordicNipissing UNipissing U411896769
EmilyDrakeOntarioNorth Bay NordicNipissing UNipissing U3105475357517676
JoeHuttonOntarioNorth Bay NordicNipissing UNipissing U3100698451997784
HarrisonReesOntarioNorth Bay Nordic526624551
SinaScholzForeign State/PAYS ÉTRANGERNorth Bay NordicNipissing UNipissing U3205776432906671
EllaTuckerNova ScotiaNorth Bay NordicNipissing UNipissing U3105546412216669
DanielCarrier CarpentierQuébecOrford310065944604245897071
MathildaDenisQuébecOrford5261126324
GabrielDoyonQuébecOrford49961263265756
MarickDufresneQuébecOrfordCEGEP-QC310545042360224567177
HenriFauteuxQuébecOrford310071545915389386975
Marc-AndréFontaineQuébecOrford43987
SamuelFontaineQuébecOrford49484282166569
AntoineFontaineQuébecOrford43976
LeoGrandboisQuébecOrfordCNEPH310045539601356479393
NoaLavoieQuébecOrfordOrford50011321165963
AlexisLoiselleQuébecOrford52875282636166
JulesSaint-JeanQuébecOrfordÉquipe du QCCEGEP-QC310053139593189418586
RomaneSaint-JeanQuébecOrford50021262785566
MorganSt-MartinQuébecOrford310541140002246297482
MalikaAllainNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickOurs des Neiges-Snow Bears Ski ClubNB Ski Team399096558
GuillaumePelchatQuébecPembroke NordicCNEPH3100501357708991
EmmaPaczkowskiOntarioQueen’s UQueen's UQueen's U33402
GillianSmithOntarioQueen's UniversityQueen's U
RossLamonOntarioQueens UniversityQueen's UniversityQueen's U
AidanMcClungOntarioQueens UniversityQueen's U
EmmaArchibaldOntarioSCOTIA XC ClubuOttawa3105502513235151
LyndenDoyonNova ScotiaSCOTIA XC ClubNS Ski Team526555969
SuzanneJacksonNova ScotiaSCOTIA XC ClubNS Ski Team53468
AaronLaneNova ScotiaSCOTIA XC ClubNova Scotia Ski Team52043520
JackMacmillanNova ScotiaSCOTIA XC ClubNS Ski Team52046660
GraceMcIntyreNova ScotiaSCOTIA XC ClubUniversity of OttawaU of Ottawa39937070
CohenNormanNova ScotiaSCOTIA XC ClubNS Ski Team430236870
MiloSircom-BrownNova ScotiaSCOTIA XC ClubNS Ski Team446127677
AlexandreArsenaultQuébecSkibec42462244956879
CatherineArsenaultQuébecSkibec45184293155866
JasmineBeaupréQuébecSkibec47513244535967
PhilippeBéginQuébecSkibecSKIBECCEGEP-QC310051541170226738083
ÉloïseBéginQuébecSkibec50002244995864
LouisBernardQuébecSkibecSKIBEC47509245016365
NeigeBilodeauQuébecSkibec50086338175666
BéatriceBlanchardQuébecSkibec41886292316271
RémiBoilardQuébecSkibecÉquipe du QuébecCEGEP-QC310052741880185978386
NoahBoilyQuébecSkibec5005031093
EliBokQuébecSkibec310071450003275407176
EliotBonnier-VermetteQuébecSkibecSKIBEC310073647507275957076
MarianneBrillantQuébecSkibecSKIBECCEGEP-QC310552242506227727176
AnaeveBuellQuébecSkibecSkibecCEGEP-QC310541036471276057881
MarineCaronQuébecSkibec50046276885456
NicolasClaveau-LavioletteQuébecSkibec310059041184282987785
ValèreDes AlliersQuébecSkibec5007440735
CharlesDuhaimeQuébecSkibecCEGEP-QC310046834121226307784
HubertDuvalQuébecSkibec47502264135756
EmmaGenestQuébecSkibec4748227971400
ÉlodieGrandmontQuébecSkibecSKIBEC49464416685062
Vincent-AlexisGrégoireQuébecSkibec310049539595310517884
NathanGuérinQuébecSkibecSkibec49972255867175
NathanGuérinQuébecSkibec49972255867175
MarianneHérouxQuébecSkibec44601300476773
JustineHérouxQuébecSkibec49461279885560
KilianJacobsQuébecSkibec310066447517388535965
AliciaJulienQuébecSkibec3105543474926778
ÉmileLabarreQuébecSkibec47501277515863
Louis-PhilippeLabbéQuébecSkibecSKIBEC3100729425107479
LéonieLacasseQuébecSkibec49454374386170
Charles-OlivierLachanceQuébecSkibec310057138931226377984
RaphaëlleLafranceQuébecSkibec50029358516269
JérômeLafreniereQuébecSkibecSkibecCEGEP-QC310072838933226317682
JulesLapointeQuébecSkibecSKIBEC310058341182276017881
ArnaudLapointeQuébecSkibecSKIBEC310063743106276027381
NathanLevasseurQuébecSkibec45787257036772
VirginieMagnanQuébecSkibecSkibecCEGEP-QC310540341253226117784
AlexisMorinQuébecSkibec310029724486244867988
Félix-ArthurMorin-BoilyQuébecSkibec49477256646266
AlexyMorin-CaronQuébecSkibecSkibec4997940931
XavierNormandinQuébecSkibec310070944613226138180
JulienRochonQuébecSkibecSKIBEC310062342488255957781
RomySinotteQuébecSkibecCEGEP-QC310545642511265787679
TristanSoucyQuébecSkibecskibec310062150045300976568
Élie-AnneTremblayQuébecSkibecCNEPHCEGEP-QC310540638930296518387
MagalieTrempeQuébecSkibecSKIBECCEGEP-QC310540942455296527684
MaxenceVervilleQuébecSkibec50004358546368
EmmanuelleSimardQuébecSkibec/Hus-SkiU LavalU Laval3105345364658485
ÉtienneBrunetteQuébecSki de Fond Montréal43030259636766
OlivierBrunetteQuébecSki de Fond Montréal43031280266870
LéonieDu HaysQuébecSki de Fond Montréal45868267585264
BenjaminDu HaysQuébecSki de Fond Montréal38891331976162
JustinLongQuébecSki de Fond Montréal310064451322280336873
JenaPriceQuébecSki de Fond Montréal310543645224343437578
RoseBouchardQuébecSki de Fond MouskiMouski49201289766065
FirminRoy-LévesqueQuébecSki de Fond Mouski30363
CélénaCossette-ChanOntarioSkinouk (ON)Équipe Ski Outaouais451115462
ArnoRoyOntarioSkinouk (ON)Skinouk (ON)
Nicolas-TamAudetteQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais45225282775559
Eve-LuanAudetteQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais42566282766363
RaphaelleBigelowQuébecSkinouk (QC)4952738679440
XavierBigelowQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais43024357096167
EmericBoisvertQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais52876282875157
TristanBosse-ThompsonQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais39940386807071
InèsBosse-ThompsonQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski OutaouaisMore options/plus d'option:42393235186671
NaëlChouaki DrapeauQuébecSkinouk (QC)52882438004242
DamienCimonQuébecSkinouk (QC)49536398704855
Marc-AntoineDaoustQuébecSkinouk (QC)49197283065666
LéaDe BroeckQuébecSkinouk (QC)49196283075563
LiliEllefsenQuébecSkinouk (QC)52925
LoïcForgeQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais42529265006667
ThomasFortinQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais42421265127167
MadeleineFortinQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais42420265116368
JulianneGauthierQuébecSkinouk (QC)5387841502
MaxandreGouletQuébecSkinouk (QC)52244305363642
LoukaGouletQuébecSkinouk (QC)28322
AlexavierGouletQuébecSkinouk (QC)42429264935159
SimonGuyonQuébecSkinouk (QC)Skinouk41491
MathieuLacasseQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais310073442373265497980
BrunoLafontaineQuébecSkinouk (QC)
VictorLafontaineQuébecSkinouk (QC)52227335433632
AliceLeblancQuébecSkinouk (QC)5263839872440
JacobMattimoeQuébecSkinouk (QC)
NoraMcGovernQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais49205349984757
FrancisMichaudQuébecSkinouk (QC)31005454798440311640
TomasMignaultQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais52796376694750
MahéeMignaultQuébecSkinouk (QC)5286639903450
ChloéPharandQuébecSkinouk (QC)Équipe Ski Outaouais42552264946872
LilyPharandQuébecSkinouk (QC)4920328343410
MichaëlVallièresQuébecSkinouk (QC)
LucasSadeskyBritish ColumbiaSovereign Lake Nordic ClubUniversity of WaterlooWaterloo U
HugoAustinNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickSureau Blanc Inc.NB Ski Team377807070
AmyCaissieNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickSureau Blanc Inc.3105542448636556
Tommy-OlivierChiassonNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickSureau Blanc Inc.NB Ski Team51320490
Jacob OlivierHachéNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickSureau Blanc Inc.44635500
AnnabelleKennyNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickSureau Blanc Inc.Wostawea51311
OliverAveryOntarioTeam Hardwood
DeclanBarberOntarioTeam HardwoodUniversity of GuelphGuelph U314176877
AnnaBoer-PanakOntarioTeam HardwoodHardwood50994
AbbygaleDavidsonOntarioTeam Hardwood495416056
NathanGoliskyOntarioTeam Hardwood495696970
JacksonGoliskyOntarioTeam Hardwood495984754
ThomasHajekOntarioTeam Hardwood499485762
JustineHastingsOntarioTeam Hardwood451215556
ClaireMackinnonOntarioTeam HardwoodTeam Hardwood52944
AlecMacleanOntarioTeam HardwoodU of GuelphGuelph U314167881
EricMacneilOntarioTeam HardwoodTeam Hardwood
BethMarchantOntarioTeam Hardwood3105493495936364
LiamRyanOntarioTeam HardwoodON Ski Team3100643423747782
HollyRyanOntarioTeam Hardwood451375962
ElliotVerheyenOntarioTeam Hardwood53863
EwanVerheyenOntarioTeam Hardwood50973430
ErikVurmaOntarioTeam Hardwood3100713452187375
Anna LiisaVurmaOntarioTeam Hardwood474956472
ElleWaiteOntarioTeam Hardwood495436973
PercyWiersmaOntarioTeam Hardwood495376066
HallieWoernerOntarioTeam Hardwood529294660
MadelaineYoungOntarioTeam Hardwood499545550
MikaAaserudBritish ColumbiaTelemark NordicTeam Telemark459836655
EloïseAkinsBritish ColumbiaTelemark NordicTeam Telemark499884348
RowanBirdBritish ColumbiaTelemark NordicTeam Telemark522335650
AllisonBridgeBritish ColumbiaTelemark NordicTelemark493134652
MadeleineCarrollBritish ColumbiaTelemark Nordic510224558
AnnaFarbridgeBritish ColumbiaTelemark Nordic52229060
JasmineHanryBritish ColumbiaTelemark NordicTeam Telemark479545165
TylerLumBritish ColumbiaTelemark NordicTeam Telemark459886663
DevonMurrayBritish ColumbiaTelemark Nordic522235054
AylaMusselman BellBritish ColumbiaTelemark Nordic430405257
KaiRedmanBritish ColumbiaTelemark NordicTelemark469955559
ChloeShiversBritish ColumbiaTelemark NordicTeam Telemark3105547459276973
BronwynSprulesBritish ColumbiaTelemark Nordic495704953
ErikUrnessBritish ColumbiaTelemark NordicTeam Telemark
JessicaWilkieBritish ColumbiaTelemark Nordic522225352
ThomasWilkieBritish ColumbiaTelemark Nordic451663842
MylesDesiletsOntarioTemiskaming499924751
IsaacDesiletsOntarioTemiskaming499906669
CadenceGauleyOntarioTemiskaming3100692500285864
TayaSchafferOntarioTemiskaming499914558
IanSchafferOntarioTemiskaming424946164
SierraJolicoeurQuébecTremblant Nordique26100
UlysseOuimetQuébecTremblant Nordique30395
Marc-AndréPichéQuébecTremblant Nordique5291934170
SaskiaSullivanQuébecTremblant Nordique30395
SimonGauthierQuébecUniversité LavalUniversity LavalU Laval310067937985438917781
MiriamLutesOntarioUniversity of GuelphU of GuelphGuelph U446416358
Svend-EmilPoulsenOntarioUniversity of GuelphUniversity of GuelphGuelph U
JennelleSmeltzerOntarioUniversity of GuelphU of GuelphGuelph U
NicholasD'AlessandroOntarioUniversity of OttawaUniversity of OttawaU of Ottawa
KonradSchulte-HosteddeOntarioUniversity of OttawaUniversity of Ottawa
PenelopeHornOntarioU of WaterlooWaterloo U
MadelineMitchellManitobaU of WaterlooUniversity of Waterloo
EmilieLumOntariouOttawa NordiquOttawaU of Ottawa
ThéoChartrandOntarioWalden Cross Country479644655
AustinConroyOntarioWalden Cross Country526344746
FinlayCuzaOntarioWalden Cross Country451426060
GenevieveDubeauOntarioWalden Cross Country352686565
RussellJoinerOntarioWalden Cross Country3100565492136368
MaxMahaffyOntarioWalden Cross CountryNTDC TBay3100554423868388
KateMcIlraithOntarioWalden Cross CountryNipissing UNipissing U314145658
MaijaNenerOntarioWalden Cross Country522185047
LaurenPineauOntarioWalden Cross Country493147066
MadeleineTremblayOntarioWalden Cross Country495306869
KaedenWardOntarioWalden Cross Country458717474
CallumWissOntarioWalden Cross Country446496576
PatrickWissOntarioWalden Cross CountryLakehead ULakehead U3100662399257880
EmikoAraiOntarioWaterloo RegionU of WaterlooWaterloo U430876765
EllieDowlingOntarioWaterloo RegionWaterloo Region423726865
ThomasHoshizakiOntarioWaterloo RegionU of WaterlooWaterloo U495806068
SarahRabOntarioWaterloo RegionU of WaterlooWaterloo U510256464
LiamSonoskiOntarioWaterloo RegionU of WaterlooWaterloo U510246466
EilyWoodmanOntarioWaterloo Region499465959
NoahConnellYukon TerritoryWhitehorse Ski ClubYT Ski TeamLakehead U3100651446077380
KatherineMasonYukon TerritoryWhitehorse Ski ClubENRGU of Ottawa3105446423716875
MaudeMolgatYukon TerritoryWhitehorse Ski ClubENRGU of Ottawa3105460424737181
BellaMouchetYukon TerritoryWhitehorse Ski ClubCarleton UniversityCarleton U424567276
JonathanKootOntarioWildwoodU of GuelphGuelph U479066671
AlexForemanNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickWostawea Ski Club3100710522775862
JamieHeardNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickWostawea Ski ClubNB Ski Team3100666480756864
TateHoyt-HoganNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickWostawea Ski ClubNB Ski Team53861
MikayaHoyt-HoganNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickWostawea Ski ClubNB Ski Team510286160
AlecLeblancNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickWostawea Ski Club47020560
JustinLeblancNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickWostawea Ski Club470216769
MajaMooersNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickWostawea Ski ClubWostawea529305862
LiamMooersNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickWostawea Ski ClubWostawea529315762
JackTonerNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickWostawea Ski Club389156976
ReinJonesNew Brunswick/Nouveau BrunswickWostawea Ski TeamWostawea Ski Team513195567
CarleeGlendenningOntarioxczoneI will pick up my own bib
679 registrants