Grizzly Ultra Nipika Saturday 2023

Grizzly Ultra Nipika Saturday 2023  |  Confirmation List

Last Name: Anaka

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
AnakaAliCochraneAlbertaFive Person TeamThe Angry BunniesCo-EdRob GeerdsChris TerryAli AnakaTammy GeerdsReena Anaka
1 registrants

Last Name: Anderson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
AndersonAmyfCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
AndersonSianfOkotoksAlberta✓ Checked
2 registrants

Last Name: Babineau

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BabineauNathalieCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamMore Stubborn Than SkilledAll FemaleNathalie BabineauLucinda PearceNathalie BabineauLucinda PearceLucinda Pearce
1 registrants

Last Name: Barchard

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BarchardCandiceCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamJelly LegsAll FemaleChelsea HolmanCandice BarchardChelsea HolmanCandice BarchardChelsea Holman
1 registrants

Last Name: Beattie

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BeattieSeanmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Berenbaum

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BerenbaumKimfCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Bogh

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BoghNatalieGrande PrairieAlbertaTwo Person TeamWe Wine a lotAll FemaleNatalie BoghDenise MartinNatalie BoghDenise MartinNatalie Bogh
1 registrants

Last Name: Bowles

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BowlesFrasermRed DeerAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Brown

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BrownJamieCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamBrown ClanCo-EdRena BrownRena BrownJamie BrownJamie BrownJamie Brown
1 registrants

Last Name: Busch

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
BuschBriannafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Butt

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ButtTrevorSherwood parkAlbertaTwo Person TeamBusted KneesCo-EdChristie SharunTrevor ButtChristie SharunTrevor ButtTrevor Butt
1 registrants

Last Name: Carleton

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
CarletonDerrickmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Cross Child

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Cross ChildCelestefSaskatoonSaskatchewan✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Dagneau

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DagneauDiannefQuesnelBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Demers

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DemersChadCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamBuckwild!Co-EdVicki TennantSean DemersChad DemersBrandi GirouxLandon Giroux
1 registrants

Last Name: Dexter

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DexterJaclynfNelsonBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Dowd

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
DowdBrucemAirdrieAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Fehr

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
FehrBrandyBlairmoreAlbertaTwo Person TeamSole MatesCo-EdBrandy FehrBrandy FehrBrandy FehrKent FehrKent Fehr
1 registrants

Last Name: Ferland

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
FerlandjustinEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamCalves and CowsAll MaleJustin FerlandJustin FerlandNathan HartNathan HartNathan Hart
1 registrants

Last Name: Fredeen

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
FredeenMollyVictoriaBritish ColumbiaTwo Person TeamIncredible twerking jellyfishAll FemaleChelsea MonellChelsea monellMolly FredeenMolly FredeenMolly Fredeen
1 registrants

Last Name: Gardiner

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GardinerJackiefCayleyAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Gavins

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GavinsForrestEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamSpeedy KneezCo-EdForrest GavinsSelena GavinsForrest GavinsSelena GavinsForrest Gavins
1 registrants

Last Name: Girard

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GirardKyleOkotoksAlbertaTwo Person TeamChafing the dreamCo-EdMarni HutchinsonMarni HitchinsonKyle GirardKyle GirardKyle Girard
1 registrants

Last Name: Gorny

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GornyEvafLethbridgeAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Grams

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GramsRyanmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
GramsChristinefEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
2 registrants

Last Name: Griffin

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
GriffinBrentmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Haggerty

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HaggertyChadmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Hamilton

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HamiltonLaurenCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamBashful BabesAll FemaleLauren HamiltonLauren HamiltonTBDTBDTBD
1 registrants

Last Name: Helmle

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HelmleAmandafFort McmurrayAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Hoefling

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
HoeflingChristafEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Jackson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
JacksonEmilyCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamGruesome twosomeAll FemaleEmily jacksonNina NagyEmily jacksonNina nagyEmily jackson
1 registrants

Last Name: Jones

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
JonesJessicafEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Kaufman

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KaufmanBruce WmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Kemper vela

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
Kemper velaJosephmAirdrieAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Kiss

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KissMichaelmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Krawczyk

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
KrawczykNicolefcalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Laurie

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LaurieJasonmPrince GeorgeBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: LaValley

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LaValleyCharmainefBezansonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Lechelt

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LecheltColinmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Li

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LiJoyceCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamNPYYC - For the Hill of itCo-EdNichole OlliviereJocye LiCarey HourieAnne FoleyJeannette St
1 registrants

Last Name: Litwinow

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LitwinowRyanmEdmontonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Loxam

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LoxamKeeganCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamEasier Said Than RunAll MaleKeegan LoxamTo be determinedTo be determinedKeegan LoxamKeegan Loxam
LoxamStephanieCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamGirls Just Wanna Have RunAll FemaleStephanie LoxamRina HempelHeather RomeroNicole CarvalhoSarah Taylor
2 registrants

Last Name: Luchtefeld

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
LuchtefeldJasonInvermereBritish ColumbiaTwo Person TeamBonobo RefreshedCo-EdLisette CaissieJason LuchtefeldLisette CaissieJason LuchtefeldLisette Caissie
1 registrants

Last Name: MacIsaac

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MacIsaacDougmLacombeAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Macleod

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MacleodAmandaCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamMaisie's Moms 2All FemaleKylie StoneAmanda MacleodKylie StoneAmanda MacleodAmanda Macleod
1 registrants

Last Name: Martens

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MartensMarkmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Martland

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MartlandShelleyfPrince GeorgeBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: McDonald

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
McDonaldHeleneRed DeerAlbertaFive Person TeamMcDo ClanCo-EdDanielle McDonaldTom McDonaldDawsin McDonaldHelene McDonaldPresely McDonald
1 registrants

Last Name: McTavish

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
McTavishPamelaCamroseAlbertaFive Person TeamAgony of De FeetCo-EdKaitlyn SchneiderPam McTavishMatt RolfeScott SveinbjornsonErin VanKuppeveld
1 registrants

Last Name: Mouland

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
MoulandChrissyOkotoksAlbertaTwo Person TeamRunning LoopsAll FemaleChrissy MoulandChrissy MoulandBrodie SchapanskyBrodie SchapanskyBrodie Schapansky
1 registrants

Last Name: Nielsen

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
NielsenKatiefCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Nussbaumer

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
NussbaumerLindaEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamToo Stubborn to QuitAll FemaleDianna RiggsKrista BrowerLinda NussbaumerDonna TanseyDonna Tansey
1 registrants

Last Name: Ogilvie

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
OgilvieHelenafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Overes

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
OveresKimLethbridgeAlbertaTwo Person TeamGot The RunsCo-EdKim OveresKim OveresDarren OveresDarren OveresDarren Overes
1 registrants

Last Name: Palashniuk

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
PalashniukKarenfHintonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Peebles

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
PeeblesJodyBellevueAlbertaTwo Person TeamPeebles & Her PeebletAll FemaleJody PeeblesJody PeeblesJody PeeblesElla PeeblesElla Peebles
1 registrants

Last Name: Phelan

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
PhelanEmilyfMerrittBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: poirier

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
poiriersuzieBlairmoreAlbertaTwo Person TeamKosieCo-EdKory BlackmoreSuzie PoirierSuzie PoirierKory BlackmoreSuzie Poirier
1 registrants

Last Name: Quist

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
QuistPaulaCastlegarBritish ColumbiaFive Person TeamWhoop there it isAll FemaleLori BakkenPaula QuistStefania AlmeidaTracey KingKat Mills
1 registrants

Last Name: Read

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ReadCharliefPriddisAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Rees

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ReesSarafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Reiss

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ReissCherylfAirdrieAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Rogers

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RogersAlexaCalgaryAlbertaTwo Person TeamI woke up like thisCo-EdAlexa RogersAlexander RogersAlexander RogersAlexa RogersAlexa Rogers
1 registrants

Last Name: Rosypal

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RosypalVincemLangdonAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Runnalls

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RunnallsAshleyfCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Rupert

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
RupertDannyFort SaskatchewanAlbertaFive Person TeamAnimaniacsCo-EdDanny RupertDanny RupertJamie TallmannViktor RupertTristan Rupert
1 registrants

Last Name: Sadler

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SadlerSteveGoldenBritish ColumbiaFive Person TeamKaumoodlersonsCo-EdJulie MoodieSteve SadlerPaul KaupasJane RogersonLaura Kaupas
1 registrants

Last Name: Schneider

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SchneiderDavidEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamThe Schneider ShuffleCo-EdCameron SchneiderDavid SchneiderGlendon TanLauren TanJim Schneider
1 registrants

Last Name: Schuett

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SchuettKelseyfCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Senger

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SengerBarbarafCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Sisson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SissonRachelEdmontonAlbertaFive Person TeamYEGger BombsAll FemaleRachel SissonPreet BhandalKim DinnShauna BlackburnShauna Blackburn
1 registrants

Last Name: Smith

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
SmithWarrenEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamTEAM JELLYBEANSCo-EdWarren SmithWarren SmithWarren SmithLindsay Meyer-SmithLindsay Meyer-Smith
1 registrants

Last Name: Stierman

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
StiermanMandyKelownaBritish ColumbiaTwo Person TeamQuick & DirtyCo-EdRyan StiermanMandy StiermanRyan StiermanMandy StiermanRyan Stierman
1 registrants

Last Name: Stretch

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
StretchBrooklynCalgaryAlbertaFive Person TeamShould Have Trained For ThisCo-EdBrooklyn StretchLuke StretchSierra HalwaJosh IlkufJosh Ilkuf
1 registrants

Last Name: Taylor

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
TaylorNatemCranbrookBritish Columbia✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Thompson

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
ThompsonChar-LeefSturgeon CountyAlberta✓ Checked
ThompsonJaredmSturgeon CountyAlberta✓ Checked
2 registrants

Last Name: Tkachuk

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
TkachukScottmCalgaryAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Voortman

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
VoortmanDirkmRockyfordAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Workman

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
WorkmanStephaniefAirdrieAlberta✓ Checked
1 registrants

Last Name: Wozney

LastNameFirstNameGenderCityProvinceSoloTeam Event CategoryTeam NameGenderLeg 1 RunnerLeg 2 RunnerLeg 3 RunnerLeg 4 RunnerLeg 5 Runner
WozneyLindsayEdmontonAlbertaTwo Person TeamYour pace or mine?All FemaleLindsay WozneyMeghan GuilbertLindsay WozneyMeghan GuilbertLindsay Wozney
1 registrants