Last Name: Adam
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam | Ben | m | Canmore | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Adam | Ben | Canmore | Alberta | Five Person Team | Rising Stars | Co-Ed | Amy Kennedy | David Roberts | Lindsay Adam | Bridget Linder | Riley Roberts |
2 registrants
Last Name: Alcorn
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcorn | Catherine | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Allanach
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allanach | Austin | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Anderson
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson | James | Spruce Grove | Alberta | Five Person Team | Type 2 Fun | Co-Ed | Nicky Anderson | Travis Larder | James Anderson | Adam Pranska | Jonathan Mulder | ||
Anderson | Sian | f | Okotoks | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Anderson | Joshua | m | Red Deer | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
3 registrants
Last Name: Arcieri
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arcieri | Carlo | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Aubin
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aubin | Jennifer | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | THE AVENGERS | Co-Ed | Jennifer Aubin | Dex Urquhart | Max Urquhart | Ayla Aubin | Kyra Aubin |
1 registrants
Last Name: Baggett
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baggett | Doug | Grande Prairie | Alberta | Two Person Team | Old and Gross | All Male | Doug Baggett | Wayne Miller | Doug Baggett | Wayne Miller | Doug Baggett |
1 registrants
Last Name: Baker
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baker | Steve | Edmonton | Alberta | Two Person Team | Glitter Queen & Old Fart | Co-Ed | Mandy Clark | Mandy Clark | Steve Baker | Steve Baker | Steve Baker |
1 registrants
Last Name: Barney
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barney | Kinza | f | Grande Prairie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Bateman
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bateman | Harrison | m | COLEMAN | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Beard
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beard | Aaron | m | edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Beattie
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beattie | River | Strathmore | Alberta | Five Person Team | Worst Pace Scenario | Co-Ed | Ashley Zutz | Merrick Fanning | River Beattie | Maria Fanning | Teagan Court |
1 registrants
Last Name: Beaudoin
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beaudoin | Pat | M | Olds | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Beesley
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beesley | Rowan | m | CALGARY | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Bell
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bell | Nick | Airdrie | Alberta | Five Person Team | Cors Banquet Racing Alliance | Co-Ed | Wilson Schultz | Nick Bell | Danny Spalding | Patrick Labun | Sarina Schultz |
1 registrants
Last Name: Bennett
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bennett | Telisa | f | Airdrie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Bertagnolli
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bertagnolli | Megan | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | Cruller Club | All Female | Kate Rieger | Alex Keays | Ceileigh Cunningham | Megan Bertagnolli | Kristen Glass |
1 registrants
Last Name: Blackburn
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blackburn | Craig | m | St. Albert | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Black Kettle
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Black Kettle | Zach | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | LuluLegs | Co-Ed | Zach Black Kettle | Magdy Selmy | Lauren Stromner | Kaylin Husband | Julia Rodrigues |
1 registrants
Last Name: Boisvert
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisvert | Martin | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Boonlert
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boonlert | Thana | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Sore Knees Strong Spirits | Co-Ed | Thana Boonlert | Amanda Bishop | Thana Boonlert | Amanda Bishop | Amanda Bishop |
1 registrants
Last Name: Bosch
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch | Anthony | m | Spruce grove | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Bouchard
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bouchard | Nick | Saskatoon | Saskatchewan | Two Person Team | The Miserable Miles | Co-Ed | Nick Bouchard | Aubree Bouchard | Nick Bouchard | Aubree Bouchard | Nick Bouchard |
1 registrants
Last Name: Bourne
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bourne | Michelle | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Dogs, Mountains, Friends | All Female | Michelle Bourne | Jodi White | Michelle Bourne | Jodi White | Michelle Bourne |
1 registrants
Last Name: Bowles
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bowles | Fraser | M | Red Deer | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Brand
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brand | Andrea | Sturgeon County | Alberta | Two Person Team | Fast and Furious | Co-Ed | Andrea Brand | Andrea Brand | Andrea Brand | Ryker Brand | Ryker Brand |
1 registrants
Last Name: Brenner
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brenner | Erin | Fort McMurray | Alberta | Five Person Team | The Brenner Bears | Co-Ed | Erin Brenner | Nick Brenner | Blake Brenner | Molly Brenner | Tristan Brenner |
1 registrants
Last Name: Brooks
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brooks | Leah | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Fwd Is The Pace! | All Female | Leah Brooks | Leah Brooks | Andrea Amiot | Andrea Amiot | Andrea Amiot |
1 registrants
Last Name: Brosda
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brosda | Ashley | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | Grizzly Paw Patrol | Co-Ed | Stephanie Garies | Shamus Sullivan | Ryan Brosda | Ashley Brosda | Heath Williamson |
1 registrants
Last Name: Brown
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brown | Jamie | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Ugh | All Male | Darren Overes | Darren Overes | Jamie Brown | Jamie Brown | Jamie Brown |
1 registrants
Last Name: brulotte
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
brulotte | eric | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Buchanan
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buchanan | David | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Buettner
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buettner | Luke | m | Saskatoon | Saskatchewan | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Burk
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burk | Alexandra | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | BeHoppy | All Female | Alexandra Burk | Alexandra Burk | Isabella Hul | Isabella Hul | Isabella Hul |
1 registrants
Last Name: Burke
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burke | Cal | m | Jasper | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Butt
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Butt | Trevor | Sherwood Park | Alberta | Two Person Team | Busted Knees | All Male | Jas Hothi | Trevor Butt | Jas Hothi | Trevor Butt | Trevor Butt |
1 registrants
Last Name: Campusano
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campusano | Casandra | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Nurses Run Wild | All Female | Casandra Campusano | Jessica Ritchie | Casandra Campusano | jess130996@hotmail.com | Jessica Ritchie |
1 registrants
Last Name: cappis
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
cappis | maria | f | Blackfalds | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Carleton
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carleton | Derrick | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Not Fast Not Last | Co-Ed | Tyra Carleton | Shawn Kelm | Derrick Carleton | Danika Carleton | Danika Carleton |
1 registrants
Last Name: Carnegie
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carnegie | Megan | calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | GFP | Co-Ed | Juli Rohl | Sophia Beach | Nick Beach | Cam Rollins | Melanie Samson | ||
Carnegie | Megan | Fort McMurray | Alberta | Five Person Team | Gluttons For Punishment | Co-Ed | Matt Denney | Laura McDonald | Trevor McDonald | Megan Carnegie | Cameron Carnegie | ||
Carnegie | Eugene | m | Fort McMurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
3 registrants
Last Name: Carriere
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carriere | Kristyn | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | 7 Summits Snacks | Co-Ed | Kristyn Carriere | Leanna Carriere | David Eliuk | Leanna Carriere | Jason Britton |
1 registrants
Last Name: Castellani
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castellani | Bhreaugh | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Grizzly Gals | All Female | Caitlin Fredericks | Sarah Martin | Bhreaugh Castellani | Heather Simpson | Emma Aucoin |
1 registrants
Last Name: Charest
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charest | Sandra | Dead mans flats | Alberta | Two Person Team | Potato 1 Potato 2 | Co-Ed | François Charest | François Charest | Sandra Charest | Sandra Charest | Sandra Charest |
1 registrants
Last Name: Chongtham
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chongtham | Eddie | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Christmas
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christmas | Colin | m | Lake Louise | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Clapton
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clapton | Abi | f | Fort McMurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Clarke
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clarke | Ken | m | Fort Nelson | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Cleland
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cleland | Ian | m | Grande Prairie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Clement
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clement | Thomas | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Cloghesy
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cloghesy | Mary Lynn | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Writer's Cramp | Co-Ed | Mary Lynn Cloghesy | Mary Lynn Cloghesy | Jason Schembri | Jason Schembri | Jason Schembri |
1 registrants
Last Name: Coleman
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coleman | Jennifer | f | Black Diamond | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: collins
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
collins | jordan | m | fort mcmurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Comeau
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comeau | Daniel | m | Cocagne | New Brunswick | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Connelly
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Connelly | Gerrard | m | Fort McMurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Correia
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Correia | Carina | St Albert | Alberta | Five Person Team | Chafing the dream | All Female | Carina Correia | Jillian Burke | Jillian Burke | Ariana Martin | Ariana Martin |
1 registrants
Last Name: Coskuner
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coskuner | Deniz | Vancouver | British Columbia | Five Person Team | Dashing Dolphins | Co-Ed | Deniz Coskuner | Stephanie Rohn | Lera Davliatshina | Gokhan Coskuner | Trisha Iyar |
1 registrants
Last Name: Crater
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crater | Stephanie | f | Seattle | Washington | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Croft
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Croft | Marcus | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Dagneau
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dagneau | Dianne | F | Quesnel | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Dakin
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dakin | Luke | m | Banff | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Dalcin
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dalcin | Jordan | m | Airdrie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Deacon
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deacon | Rex | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Deines
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deines | Chad | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Dekerf
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dekerf | Sarah | Vancouver | British Columbia | Two Person Team | Sarah & Will | Co-Ed | Sarah Dekerf | Sarah Dekerf | Will Hosford | Will Hosford | Will Hosford |
1 registrants
Last Name: Demers
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Demers | Chad | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Buckwild! | Co-Ed | Chad Demers | Brandi Demers | Byron Charbonneau | Chad Demers | Anna Charbonneau |
1 registrants
Last Name: Derksen
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Derksen | Damen | La Crete | Alberta | Five Person Team | Dead Horse | Co-Ed | Damen Derksen | Susie Goertzen | Andrew Wiebe | Nella Fehr | Henry Doerksen |
1 registrants
Last Name: DeVries
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DeVries | Rickey-Lee | f | Cochrane | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: DeWolfe
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DeWolfe | Jerry | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Running then turkey! | Co-Ed | Diana Archila | Jerry DeWolfe | Jennifer Simper | Lucas Hamilton | Amy Rathgen |
1 registrants
Last Name: Dexter
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dexter | Jaclyn | F | Nelson | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Doerr
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doerr | Paul | m | Dublin | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Donovan
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donovan | Anna | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | The Grizzly Paw | Co-Ed | Anna Donovan | Anna Donovan | Anna Donovan | Anna Donovan | Anna Donovan | ||
Donovan | Anna | f | Canmore | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Donovan | Anna | Canmore | Alberta | Five Person Team | The Grizzly Paw | Co-Ed | Anna Donovan | Anna Donovan | Anna Donovan | Anna Donovan | Anna Donovan |
3 registrants
Last Name: Dowell
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dowell | Carl | m | Okotoks | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Downing
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Downing | Gregory | m | Strathmore | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Doyle
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doyle | Emily | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Billy GOats | Co-Ed | Sandy Brown | Emily Doyle | Pat doyle | Cody Carey | Cody Carey |
1 registrants
Last Name: Dozorec
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dozorec | Kane | m | Sherwood Park | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Draude
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Draude | Jeanette | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Drewicki
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drewicki | Scott | Edmonton | Alberta | Two Person Team | Best of 83 | Co-Ed | Scott Drewicki | Lucyna Oster | Scott Drewicki | Lucyna Oster | Scott Drewicki |
1 registrants
Last Name: Drumm
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drumm | Josh | m | Banff | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Durocher
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Durocher | Mark | m | Fort McMurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Enright
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enright | Michelle | f | Spruce Grove | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Erikson
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erikson | Dan | m | Cochrane | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Erikson | Carol | Cochrane | Alberta | Five Person Team | Yes I Will | Co-Ed | Emily Pegg | Maria Pegg | Carol Erikson | Ryan Pegg | Weston Erikson |
2 registrants
Last Name: Fanning
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fanning | Leah | Strathmore | Alberta | Five Person Team | Not fast, just furious | Co-Ed | Andy Wright | Ashley Lambert | Haley Fanning | Jonathan Wickens | Ben Murphy |
1 registrants
Last Name: Ford
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ford | Scott | m | Lacombe | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Forest
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest | Lindsay | f | Niverville | Manitoba | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Fowler
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fowler | Vince | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Franck
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Franck | Dan | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Fraser
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fraser | Lewis | m | Banff | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Galanti
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galanti | Horacio | m | Airdrie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Gardiner
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gardiner | Jackie | F | Cayley | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Gavins
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gavins | Forrest | M | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: George
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
George | Lucas | M | Airdrie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Gero
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gero | Kristopher | m | Burnaby | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Giebler
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giebler | Michael | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Gilroy
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gilroy | Teresa | f | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Girard
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girard | Kyle | OKOTOKS | Alberta | Two Person Team | Just Giver | All Male | Kyle Girard | Kyle Girard | Ayman Taha | Ayman Taha | Ayman Taha |
1 registrants
Last Name: Glaz
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glaz | Jane | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Goehring
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goehring | Jen | Red Deer | Alberta | Five Person Team | We Gait a Feeling! | Co-Ed | Ryan Kloepfer | Jen Goehring | Blake Goehring | Danielle Kloepfer | Judy Kloepfer |
1 registrants
Last Name: Goertzen
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goertzen | Dwayne | m | LaCrete | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Gorny
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorny | Eva | f | Lethbridge | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: gould
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gould | quinn | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Graye
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Graye | Richard | m | Cochrane | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Greaser
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greaser | Jena | F | Fernie | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Gualoto
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gualoto | Marcela | f | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Gummesen
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gummesen | Julie | f | Manning | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hadfield
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hadfield | Gareth | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hall
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hall | Kelly | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | Hall Family Fun | Co-Ed | Irene Bobocel | Megan Hall | Dan Swanson | {'v': None} | John Hall |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hamdon
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamdon | Adam | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hamilton
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamilton | Leah | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Team Awesome | Co-Ed | Liz Boak | Guy Obrecht | Leah Hamilton | Kirk Neirgarth | Trevor King |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hansen
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hansen | Jordyn | f | Red deer | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Harder
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harder | Geoff | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Harris
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harris | Cameron | m | Grande Prairie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hawrish
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hawrish | Cameron | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Heitmann
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heitmann | Neele | f | Witten | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Helm
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helm | Barb | f | Fort McMurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Helmle
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helmle | Amanda | F | Fort McMurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hendryanto
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hendryanto | Anastasia | Canmore | Alberta | Five Person Team | Witty Women of Wapiti | All Female | Anastasia Hendryanto | Sara Stronge | Teresa Daffern | Kelsey Robin | Valerie Brisbois |
1 registrants
Last Name: Higgins
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Higgins | Andrew | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hoag
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoag | Austin | m | Seattle | Washington | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hobbs
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hobbs | Jon | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | Are we there yet... | Co-Ed | Patrick Bussieres | Chris Straus | Jon Hobbs | Kristy Cairns | Vanessa Kelly |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hobley
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hobley | Richard | m | Medicine hat | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hogan
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hogan | Patrick | m | CALGARY | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hogarth
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hogarth | Lana | f | Red Deer | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hogg
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hogg | Tyler | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Holmes
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holmes | Michael | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Wind Adjusted Pace | Co-Ed | Greg Kozicky | Michael Holmes | Ryan Gardner | Jody Sick | Pharyne H | ||
Holmes | Emma | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
2 registrants
Last Name: Holt
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holt | Carole | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Holt | Nick | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
2 registrants
Last Name: Hooper
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hooper | David | St. Andrews | Manitoba | Two Person Team | Super Hoopers | Co-Ed | Kirsten Hooper | David Hooper | Kirsten Hooper | David Hooper | Kirsten Hooper |
1 registrants
Last Name: horn
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
horn | festinus | m | calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hovey-Smith
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hovey-Smith | Liz | f | Kananaskis | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hrncirik
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hrncirik | Taylor | m | Sylvan lake | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hulley
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hulley | Jesse | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Twisted Blisters | Co-Ed | Jesse Hulley | Ashley Lynn | Jesse Hulley | Ashley Lynn | Jesse Hulley |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hurley
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hurley | Matt | m | Kananaskis | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: hurst
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hurst | andrew | m | red deer | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hussynec
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hussynec | Adam | m | Fort McMurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Hutton
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hutton | Danica | f | Fort McMurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Irwin
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irwin | Kristopher | Banff | Alberta | Two Person Team | The Dad Bods | Co-Ed | Kris Irwin | Kaitlin Musser | Kris Irwin | Kaitlin Musser | Kris Irwin |
1 registrants
Last Name: Jackman
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackman | Eva | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Jackson
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackson | Joel | m | Red Deer | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Jackson | Emily | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked | Two Person Team | Gruesome Twosome | All Female | Emily Jackson | Tara Hammer | Emily Jackson | Tara Hammer | Tara Hammer |
2 registrants
Last Name: James
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James | Tanner | Edmonton | Alberta | Two Person Team | The Brown Ciele Hatters | All Male | Tanner James | Matt Aspden | Tanner James | Matt Aspden | Matt Aspden |
1 registrants
Last Name: Janisse
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janisse | Brett | M | Winnipeg | Manitoba | Two Person Team | Dem no dey see | Co-Ed | Brett Janisse | Brett Janisse | Steph Sancho | Steph Sancho | Steph Sancho |
1 registrants
Last Name: Johnson
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johnson | Samuel | m | Spruce grove | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Johnson | Halle | f | Bonnyville | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Johnson | Brady | f | Estevan | Saskatchewan | ✓ Checked |
3 registrants
Last Name: Jones
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jones | Danielle | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kanski
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kanski | Audra | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kaufman
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaufman | Bruce W | M | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: kaye
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kaye | luke | m | calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kelleway
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kelleway | Serena | Okotoks | Alberta | Two Person Team | Gruesome Twosome | Co-Ed | Serena kelleway | Serena kelleway | Dylan Both | Dylan Both | Dylan Both |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kelly
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kelly | Sarah | f | Invermere | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kendrick
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kendrick | Cody | m | St Albert | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: kim
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kim | Tracy | f | Fort Mcmurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: King
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
King | Candice | f | Sherwood Park | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kisilevich
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kisilevich | Taylor | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kiss
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiss | Michael | M | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Komatsu
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Komatsu | Hiroshi | m | Cochrane | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Korecki
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Korecki | John | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kosik
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kosik | Vikki | f | Banff | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Krawczyk
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krawczyk | Nicole | F | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kruger
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kruger | Marcus | m | Saskatoon | Saskatchewan | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kuzek
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuzek | Matthew | m | Red Deer | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Kuzmic
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuzmic | Alexa | f | Edson | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Lachance
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lachance | Myane | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | Poutine Princesses | Co-Ed | Myane Lachance | Myane Lachance | Rhyann McKay | David Boucher | Georgia Diduck |
1 registrants
Last Name: LaFramboise
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LaFramboise | Elise | f | Seattle | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Lamontagna
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lamontagna | Morgan | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Italian stallions | Co-Ed | Morgan Lamontagna | Ryan Pratt | Morgan lamontagna | Ryan Pratt | Morgan Lamontagna |
1 registrants
Last Name: Landero
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Landero | Jen | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Lange
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lange | James | m | Cochrane | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Larouche
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Larouche | Richard | m | Lethbridge | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Latour
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Latour | Hannah | f | Regina | Saskatchewan | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Latour | Rebecca | f | Innisfail | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
2 registrants
Last Name: Lawson
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lawson | Chelsie | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Lazorko
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lazorko | Robert | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Livingston
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Livingston | Ken | M | Sexsmith | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: lucas
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lucas | kevin | calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | K&K | All Male | Kevin Fernquist | Kevin Lucas | Kevin Fernquist | Kevin Lucas | Kevin Fernquist |
1 registrants
Last Name: Luton
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luton | Daniel | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Lynn
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lynn | Tyler | m | Goodsoil | Saskatchewan | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Lynn | Jeremy | m | Victoria | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
2 registrants
Last Name: MacDonald
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MacDonald | Catherine | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Basecamp Legends | All Female | Catherine MacDonald | Joanne Zevenhuizen | Carolyn Duggan | Theresa Linnane | Gale Casey | ||
MacDonald | Danielle | f | Fort McMurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
MacDonald | Graham | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | The BASECAMP Boys | All Male | Justin Nally | Graham MacDonald | Gordon Verok | Tim Michaelis | Adam Snow | ||
MacDonald | Megan | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | BASECAMP Ladies | All Female | Ashley Betson | Ana Marques | Lindsay Burrowes | Erin Crawford | Megan MacDonald | ||
MacDonald | Matthew | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
5 registrants
Last Name: Mackenzie
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mackenzie | Bruce | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Mackenzie | Josh | m | Charlottetown | Prince Edward Island | ✓ Checked |
2 registrants
Last Name: Maclagan
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maclagan | Syna | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | Bear(ly) Trained | Co-Ed | Robert Meakin | Travis Hollands | Syna Maclagan | Brianna Rattray | Andres Castillo |
1 registrants
Last Name: MacPhee
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MacPhee | Julia | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | AEON longevity Nerds | Co-Ed | Justin Slimm | Sherri Lock | Jackie Jenkins | Julia MacPhee | Melissa Fougere |
1 registrants
Last Name: Maddaford
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maddaford | Troy | m | Lethbridge | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Madole
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madole | David | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Marcil
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcil | Greg | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Marinov
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marinov | Dilyan | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Martens
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martens | Mark | M | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Masters
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Masters | Jess | Edmonton AB | Alberta | Two Person Team | G-Town | All Male | Nathan Taylor | Jack Haworth | Nathan Taylor | Jack Haworth | Nathan Taylor |
1 registrants
Last Name: Matchullis
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matchullis | Dan | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Matsuo
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matsuo | Cameron | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Matthews
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthews | Paola | f | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: McCheyne
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McCheyne | Drake | Lethbridge | Alberta | Two Person Team | Know Pain, Know Gain | All Male | Drake McCheyne | Drake McCheyne | Drake McCheyne | Jonathan Reid | Jonathan Reid |
1 registrants
Last Name: McDonald
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McDonald | Tommy | M | Red Deer | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: McGill
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McGill | Mike | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: McIntyre
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McIntyre | Diane | F | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | R un DMC | Co-Ed | Colette Poffenroth | Miguel Castro | Diane McIntyre | Ryan Poffenroth | Ryan Poffenroth |
1 registrants
Last Name: McIver
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McIver | Jordan | Ladysmith | British Columbia | Two Person Team | Rivals United | All Male | Dan Van Sloten | Jordan McIver | Dan Van Sloten | Jordan McIver | Dan Van Sloten |
1 registrants
Last Name: McKay
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McKay | Nicholas | m | Fort Mcmurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: McLean
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McLean | Brandon | m | calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: McLim
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McLim | Tiiu | f | Parkland county | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Mcnalley
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mcnalley | Sandra | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | The left overs | Co-Ed | Sarah Balla | Kelly Freeman | Sandra McNalley | Morgan Meneghetti | Sandra McNalley |
1 registrants
Last Name: Mead
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mead | Hayley | f | Langdon | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Meding
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meding | Brad | m | Penhold | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Meier
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meier | Kennedy | f | North Vancouver | British Columbia | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Meier | Russ | Winnipeg | Manitoba | Two Person Team | Windchill Warriors | All Male | Russ Meier | Russ Meier | Chris Harbeck | Chris Harbeck | Chris Harbeck |
2 registrants
Last Name: Melin
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melin | Caron | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Running From Responsibility | All Female | Madison Bohrmann | Caron Melin | Kilee DeBrabander | Amy Richie | Karen Todd |
1 registrants
Last Name: Mhareb
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mhareb | Amro | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Miedema
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedema | Dan | m | Red Deer County | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Mijatovic
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mijatovic | John | m | Jasper | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Montgomery
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montgomery | Sean | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | Montgomery Masters | Co-Ed | Sean Montgomery | Sean Montgomery | Sean Montgomery | Sean Montgomery | Sean Montgomery |
1 registrants
Last Name: Morgan
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morgan | Fiona | f | High Level | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Morgan | Rhys | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
2 registrants
Last Name: Morrison
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morrison | Jenn | Edmonton | Alberta | Two Person Team | Easier Said Than Run | All Female | Jenn Morrison | Haley Sorensen | Jenn Morrison | Haley Sorensen | Haley Sorensen |
1 registrants
Last Name: Mouland
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mouland | Chrissy | f | Okotoks | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Munday
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Munday | Nicolas | m | CALGARY | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Munsie
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Munsie | Reed | m | Victoria | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Naftulyev
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naftulyev | Yaroslav | Kelowna | British Columbia | Two Person Team | Zero Limits | All Male | Yaroslav Naftulyev | Amine Doulfikar | Yaroslav Naftulyev | Amine Doulfikar | Yaroslav Naftulyev |
1 registrants
Last Name: Nagase
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nagase | Michi | m | Airdrie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Nail
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nail | Shannon | Airdrie | Alberta | Two Person Team | Galloping Gazels | All Female | Chritine Fiillion | Christine Fillion | Shannon Nail | Shannon Nail | Shannon Nail |
1 registrants
Last Name: Nelson
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nelson | Jessica | Red Deer | Alberta | Two Person Team | Definitely Not Ultra Runners | Co-Ed | Dalton Starosta | Jessica Nelson | Dalton Starosta | Jessica Nelson | Jessica Nelson |
1 registrants
Last Name: Neufeld
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neufeld | Andrew | m | Grande prairie. | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: O'Callaghan
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O'Callaghan | Aidan | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: O'Day
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O'Day | Colin | m | Grande Prairie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Ogilvie
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ogilvie | Helena | F | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Olfert
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olfert | Kaitlyn | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Heritage Park Twins | All Female | Kaitlyn Olfert | Jane Oliphant | Kaitlyn Olfert | Jane Oliphant | Kaitlyn Olfert |
1 registrants
Last Name: Olynyk
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olynyk | Tanis | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Ottenbreit
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ottenbreit | Carissa | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Dot & Blanche | All Female | Carissa Ottenbreit | Carrie Seidlitz | Carissa Ottenbreit | Carrie Seidlitz | Carissa Ottenbreit |
1 registrants
Last Name: Overes
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overes | Kim | Lethbridge | Alberta | Five Person Team | Team Glitterbox | Co-Ed | Jennifer Wang | Kim Overes | Marni Hutchinson | Rena Brown | Paul Clarke |
1 registrants
Last Name: Pasichnuk
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pasichnuk | Brinson | m | Bonnyville | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Peters
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peters | Levi | Wetaskiwin | Alberta | Five Person Team | The Lactic Luggers | All Male | Cade Johnston | Nicholas Noppers | Levi Peters | Lochlin King | Lochlin King |
1 registrants
Last Name: Phillips
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phillips | Kris | m | Banff | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Pinnock
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pinnock | Mallory | f | Grande prairie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Pipher
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pipher | Chris | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Pollock
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pollock | Mckenna | Grande Prairie | Alberta | Two Person Team | Honey Badgers | All Female | Nicole Troyer | Mckenna Pollock | Nicole Troyer | Mckenna Pollock | Mckenna Pollock |
1 registrants
Last Name: Postel
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Postel | Christel | f | High River | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Prill
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prill | Manuel | m | Witten | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Prineas
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prineas | Matthew | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Ramteemal
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramteemal | Shane | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Redding
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Redding | Pax | m | Grande Prairie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Reid
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reid | Leah | Westerose | Alberta | Two Person Team | Pigeon Wizards | All Female | Leah Reid | Carly Rivard | Leah Reid | Carly Rivard | Carly Rivard |
1 registrants
Last Name: Reiss
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reiss | Cheryl | F | Airdrie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Rieger
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rieger | Matt | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Rintoul
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rintoul | Colin | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Robertson
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robertson | Sigrid | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Robertson | Sara | f | Cranbrook | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
2 registrants
Last Name: Robichaud
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robichaud | Travis | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Rodney
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodney | Travis | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Rohl
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rohl | Rick | m | Cochrane | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Romeril
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeril | Lauren | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Rondeau
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rondeau | Cody | m | Prince George | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Rooney
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rooney | Brenda | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Quick Finishers | All Female | Ashley Mark | Ashley Mark | Brenda Rooney | Brenda Rooney | Brenda Rooney |
1 registrants
Last Name: Ross
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ross | Michael | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | White Moose Marathoners | Co-Ed | Maria McHenry | Michael Ross | Gavin Carscallen | Maria McHenry | Michael Ross |
1 registrants
Last Name: Rosypal
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rosypal | Vince | M | Langdon | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Ruiz
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruiz | Carlos | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | The Aussies | Co-Ed | Julian | Nathan | Carlos | Paula | Miriam |
1 registrants
Last Name: Rupert
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rupert | Danny | m | Fort Saskatchewan | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Salazar
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salazar | Jorge | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Sandoval
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandoval | Irma | f | Black Diamond | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Sartison
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sartison | Leah | Edmonton | Alberta | Two Person Team | Too old for this | Co-Ed | Jason Dyck | Leah sartison | Jason dyck | Leah sartison | Leah Sartison |
1 registrants
Last Name: Schafer
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schafer | Carley | Sylvan Lake | Alberta | Two Person Team | Swole Sisters | Co-Ed | Intek Hong | Carley Schafer | Intek Hong | Carley Schafer | Carley Schafer | ||
Schafer | Brenden | m | Sylvan Lake | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
2 registrants
Last Name: Schapansky
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schapansky | Danielle | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Quads of Fury | Co-Ed | Danielle Schapansky | Alisha Sheeran | Nathan Sheeran | Brittany Novak | Daniel Ludwick | ||
Schapansky | Brodie | Okotoks | Alberta | Two Person Team | Happy Schappy’s | Co-Ed | Brodie Schapansky | Brodie Schapansky | Matt Schapansky | Matt Schapansky | Matt Schapansky |
2 registrants
Last Name: Schinbein
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schinbein | Dustin | Canmore | Alberta | Two Person Team | The Grizzlaws | Co-Ed | Sarah Byford | Dustin Schinbein | Dustin Schinbein | Dustin Schinbein | Sarah Byford |
1 registrants
Last Name: Schmitt
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schmitt | Craig | Red Deer County | Alberta | Two Person Team | The Schmitt Show | All Male | Craig Schmitt | Luke Schmitt | Craig Schmitt | Luke Schmitt | Craig Schmitt |
1 registrants
Last Name: Schnitzler
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schnitzler | Ryan | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Scothorne
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scothorne | Jenifer | Canmore | Alberta | Two Person Team | AspJen | All Female | Jena Scothorne | Aspen Cooper | N/a | N/a | N/a |
1 registrants
Last Name: Seeley
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seeley | Harry | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Sehn
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sehn | Lloyd | ESTEVAN | Saskatchewan | Two Person Team | Sole Mates | Co-Ed | Lloyd Sehn | Roanna Sehn | Lloyd Sehn | Roanna Sehn | Roanna Sehn |
1 registrants
Last Name: Serediak
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serediak | Kevyn | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Shannon
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shannon | Brennan | m | CALGARY | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Short
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Short | Shawn | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Sine
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sine | Jaime-Brett | Okotoks | Alberta | Two Person Team | Run Nerds | All Female | Jaime-Brett Sine | Jaime-Brett Sine | Claudia Almiron | Claudia Almiron | Claudia Almiron |
1 registrants
Last Name: Smith
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Smith | Christopher | m | Bentley | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Stanat
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanat | Lucas | m | Jasper | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Stepko
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stepko | Serhii | m | Fort McMurray | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Stevens
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stevens | Whitney | f | Beaumont | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Strajtova
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strajtova | Monika | f | Canmore | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Strobl
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strobl | Kathrine | Edmonton | Alberta | ||||||||||
Strobl | Kathrine | Edmonton | Alberta | Two Person Team | East Meets West | Co-Ed | Kathy Strobl | Rahim Jaffer | Kathy Strobl | Kathy Strobl | Rahim Jaffer |
2 registrants
Last Name: Studzinski
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Studzinski | Mark | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Stutt
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stutt | Jodie | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Styba
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Styba | Mitchell | m | St. Albert | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Swensrude
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swensrude | Quinn | Red Deer | Alberta | Five Person Team | Dangerous Cheese Fan Club | All Male | Cody white | Jack Hubbell | Logan Davey | Benjamin Pelletier | Quinn Swensrude |
1 registrants
Last Name: Sycuro
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sycuro | Jesse | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Talbot
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Talbot | Erin | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Tansowny
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tansowny | Corrine | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Taylor
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taylor | Chantal | f | Sylvan lake | Alberta | ✓ Checked | ||||||||
Taylor | Nate | M | Cranbrook | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
2 registrants
Last Name: Tchir
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tchir | Jody | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Teshima
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teshima | Sheena | Edmonton | Alberta | Five Person Team | No High Fives | Co-Ed | Mark Teshima | Angela Ochs | Robin Wilms | Sheena Teshima | Byron Matthews |
1 registrants
Last Name: Thiessen
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thiessen | Nathan | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Thompson
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thompson | Avery | Foothills | Alberta | Five Person Team | XCBC 2 | Co-Ed | Avery Thompson | Owen Kary | Avery Balbinada | Ian Thomson | Hugo Borycki | ||
Thompson | Melissa | Foothills | Alberta | Five Person Team | XCBC Parent Team | Co-Ed | Jennifer Trainor | Carrie Borycki | Trevor Borycki | Melissa Thompson | Lindsey Rostoker | ||
Thompson | Andrew | Foothills | Alberta | Five Person Team | XCBC 1 | Co-Ed | Poppy Trainor | Colton Rostoker | Andrew Thompson | Isla Borycki | Logan Rostoker |
3 registrants
Last Name: Thorson
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thorson | Jenn | f | Fort Saskatchewan | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Tong
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tong | Allie | Edmonton | Alberta | Two Person Team | Pair Of Tongs | Co-Ed | Allie Tong | Ellie Tong | Allie Tong | Allie Tong | Tyler Tong |
1 registrants
Last Name: Totten
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Totten | Naomi | f | Banff | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Towers
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Towers | Andrew | Red Deer County | Alberta | Five Person Team | Run Fasta Eat Pasta | Co-Ed | Tom Crews | Zack Henderson | Andrew Towers | Julia Towers | Allison Henderson |
1 registrants
Last Name: Tymrick-Purvis
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tymrick-Purvis | Darcie | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Flower Power | Co-Ed | Darcie Tymrick-Purvis | Darcie Tymrick-Purvis | Gerard Tymrick-Purvis | Gerard Tymrick-Purvis | Gerard Tymrick-Purvis |
1 registrants
Last Name: Urbani
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Urbani | Lindsey | Okotoks | Alberta | Two Person Team | Big Beaver Besties | Co-Ed | Lindsey Urbani | James Doran | N/A | N/A | N/A |
1 registrants
Last Name: Uzelman Muench
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uzelman Muench | Dara | Saskatoon | Saskatchewan | Five Person Team | Flatlanders | All Female | Cat Billesberger | Dara Uzelman-Muench | Amy Paiva | Mattea Juhasz | Linda Lambert |
1 registrants
Last Name: Vachon
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vachon | Kevin | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Vaka
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vaka | Emily | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Agony of De Feet | All Female | Lee-Anne Ducharme-Kusuhara | Lee-Anne Ducharme-Kusuhara | Emily Vaka | Emily Vaka | Emily Vaka |
1 registrants
Last Name: VanderGriendt
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VanderGriendt | Jay | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: van Herk
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
van Herk | Marcus | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Peaks and Pints | Co-Ed | Bre Gadzosa | Marcus van Herk | Bre Gadzosa | Marcus van Herk | Marcus van Herk |
1 registrants
Last Name: Voortman
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voortman | Dirk | m | Rockyford | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Wanvig
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wanvig | Cullen | m | Airdrie | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Warnke
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warnke | Teryn | f | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Warren
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warren | Tanya | Edmonton | Alberta | Two Person Team | Deer Running Club | Co-Ed | Adam Thoren | Tanya Warren | Tanya Warren | Adam Thoren | Adam Thoren |
1 registrants
Last Name: Waseem
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waseem | Saad | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Watamaniuk
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Watamaniuk | Sam | St. Albert | Alberta | Two Person Team | The Adam Samily | Co-Ed | Adam Komar | Sam Watamaniuk | Adam Komar | Sam Watamaniuk | Sam Watamaniuk | ||
Watamaniuk | Jay | Edmonton | Alberta | Two Person Team | Love the Pain | All Male | Jay Watamaniuk | Wil Hopkins | Jay Watamaniuk | Wil Hopkins | Wil Hopkins |
2 registrants
Last Name: Weber
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weber | Jessica | Edson | Alberta | Two Person Team | weber made me doit | Co-Ed | Jessica Weber | Jessica Weber | Cole Weber | Cole Weber | Cole Weber |
1 registrants
Last Name: Weidell
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weidell | Leslie | Ponoka | Alberta | Five Person Team | Runs in the family | Co-Ed | Tyson Sell | Ivan Detchev | Leslie Weidell | Lorelei Weidell | Lily Weidell |
1 registrants
Last Name: Wengreniuk
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wengreniuk | Greg | m | Edmonton | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Wheatley
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wheatley | Megan | f | North Vancouver | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Wieler
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wieler | Jayton | m | Yellowhead county | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Wilkinson
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilkinson | Lorraine | Jasper | Alberta | Two Person Team | Rainbows and Rosie | All Female | Lorraine Wilkinson | Leanne Stanko | Lorraine Wilkinson | Leanne Stanko | Lorraine Wilkinson |
1 registrants
Last Name: Winters
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winters | Dylan | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: wipfli
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wipfli | markus | Calgary | Alberta | Five Person Team | Five Alive | Co-Ed | Lochlan Wipfli | Claire Donais | Orin Dahlie | Lyla Donais | Elsa Thannhauser | ||
wipfli | markus | Calgary | Alberta | Two Person Team | Teens R Us | Co-Ed | Kaleb Thannhauser | Kaleb Thannhauser | Sophia Wipfli | Sophia Wipfli | Sophia Wipfli |
2 registrants
Last Name: Wright
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wright | Royce | Lethbridge | Alberta | Two Person Team | Chips and Salsa | All Male | Jon Green | Jon Green | Royce Wright | Royce Wright | Royce Wright |
1 registrants
Last Name: Wuisman
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wuisman | Hevi (Noer) | f | Canmore | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Young
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Young | Stephanie | f | La Ronge | Saskatchewan | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Yu
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yu | Angela | f | Victoria | British Columbia | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Zacharopoulos
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zacharopoulos | Kelli | f | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Zachoda
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zachoda | Stephanie | F | Sherwood Park | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants
Last Name: Zheng
LastName | FirstName | Gender | City | Province | Solo | Team Event Category | Team Name | Gender | Leg 1 Runner | Leg 2 Runner | Leg 3 Runner | Leg 4 Runner | Leg 5 Runner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zheng | Stanley | m | Calgary | Alberta | ✓ Checked |
1 registrants