Club: Black Jack
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Oliver | Bell | Black Jack | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Lea | Boiridy-Graves | Black Jack | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Fred | Bushell | Black Jack | | | Coach |
George | Edney | Black Jack | | Masters Men 50-59 | |
Sophie | Edney | Black Jack | | U20 Women | |
Annika | Heale | Black Jack | U8 Girls 3 | U8 Girls 3 | |
Kris | Heale | Black Jack | Masters Men 40-49 | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Adam | Heale | Black Jack | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Alex | Heale | Black Jack | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Radek | Krampl | Black Jack | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Cooper | Legler | Black Jack | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Maya | Maturo | Black Jack | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Abbey | McLean | Black Jack | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Natasha | Podgurny | Black Jack | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Johann | Taylor-Gregg | Black Jack | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Cedar | Wink | Black Jack | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Rohan | Wink | Black Jack | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Club: Bulkley Valley
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Gregory | Baxter | Bulkley Valley | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Alan | Baxter | Bulkley Valley | | | Coach |
Catherine | De Gisi | Bulkley Valley | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Zéphyr | Dumais | Bulkley Valley | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Caedmon | Dunbar | Bulkley Valley | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Eden | Dunbar | Bulkley Valley | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Finley | Gagnon | Bulkley Valley | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Caitlyn | Gillis | Bulkley Valley | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Darah | Gillis | Bulkley Valley | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Conor | Murphy | Bulkley Valley | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Ari | Rath Jenne | Bulkley Valley | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Patrick | Williston | Bulkley Valley | | | Coach |
Chloe | Williston | Bulkley Valley | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Club: Caledonia Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Mya | Blackburn | Caledonia Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Andrew | Blackburn | Caledonia Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | Coach |
Aidan | Cotter | Caledonia Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Eric | De Nys | Caledonia Nordic | | | Coach |
Robin | Ditto | Caledonia Nordic | | | Coach |
Garnet | Ditto | Caledonia Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Tony | Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | | | Coach |
Joshua | Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Moira | Green | Caledonia Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Tyson | Green | Caledonia Nordic | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Cale | McConkey | Caledonia Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Tanner | McConkey | Caledonia Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Trevor | McConkey | Caledonia Nordic | | | Coach |
Owen | McConkey | Caledonia Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
John | Nolli | Caledonia Nordic | | | Coach |
Lukas | Nolli | Caledonia Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Martin | Williamson | Caledonia Nordic | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Liam | Williamson | Caledonia Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Odin | Witso | Caledonia Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Peter | Witso | Caledonia Nordic | | | Coach |
Chloe | Witso | Caledonia Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
David | Wood | Caledonia Nordic | | | Coach |
Club: Chelsea Nordiq (QC)
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Mykal | Westeinde | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | U23 Men | U23 Men | |
Club: Edmonton Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Abigail | Brown | Edmonton Nordic | U20 Women | U20 Women | |
Club: Fernie Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Susan | Rohn | Fernie Nordic | | Masters Women 50-59 | |
Nathan | Savage | Fernie Nordic | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Club: Golden Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Nicole | Perrin | Golden Nordic | | | Coach |
Club: Hollyburn Ski Club
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Timo | Clement | Hollyburn Ski Club | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Myka | Clement | Hollyburn Ski Club | U12 Girls 2 | U12 Girls 2 | |
Shera | Clement | Hollyburn Ski Club | | | Coach |
Reese | Critchlow | Hollyburn Ski Club | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Wassim | Ghazi | Hollyburn Ski Club | U23 Men | U23 Men | |
Lucas | Gitt | Hollyburn Ski Club | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Ryan | Goodwin | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Greg | Goodwin | Hollyburn Ski Club | | | Coach |
Cara | Gordon | Hollyburn Ski Club | U18 Girls 1 | U18 Girls 1 | |
Aidan | Hay | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Dustin | Hay | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
David | Helliwell | Hollyburn Ski Club | | | Coach |
Gillian | Helliwell | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Chloe | Hetherington | Hollyburn Ski Club | U23 Women | U23 Women | |
Heidi | Horlacher | Hollyburn Ski Club | | | Coach |
Andreas | Inkster | Hollyburn Ski Club | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Greg | Inkster | Hollyburn Ski Club | | Masters Men 50-59 | Coach |
Kyle | Kopic | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Oliver | Kvick | Hollyburn Ski Club | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
David | Kvick | Hollyburn Ski Club | | Masters Men 50-59 | |
Emelie | Kvick | Hollyburn Ski Club | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Tobias | Li | Hollyburn Ski Club | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Ingrid | Li | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
David | Li | Hollyburn Ski Club | | | Coach |
Chelsea | Little | Hollyburn Ski Club | | | Coach |
Katia | Lumb | Hollyburn Ski Club | U20 Women | U20 Women | |
Rebecca | Olvet | Hollyburn Ski Club | U20 Women | U20 Women | |
Quinn | O'Shea | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Mattias | Parker | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Sierra | Pochay-McBain | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Madeleine | Pollock | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Simon | Pulfrey | Hollyburn Ski Club | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Juliet | Pulfrey | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Anna | Segelken | Hollyburn Ski Club | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Markus | Segelken | Hollyburn Ski Club | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Carmen | Shea | Hollyburn Ski Club | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Terri | Shea | Hollyburn Ski Club | | Masters Women 40-49 | |
Megan | Sheffer | Hollyburn Ski Club | | Masters Women 40-49 | |
Megan | Sheffer | Hollyburn Ski Club | | | Coach |
Eli | Stockie | Hollyburn Ski Club | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Janek | Vipler | Hollyburn Ski Club | U8 Boys 3 | U8 Boys 3 | Coach |
Annika | Vipler | Hollyburn Ski Club | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | Coach |
Chris | Vipler | Hollyburn Ski Club | Masters Men 40-49 | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Ben | Wallace | Hollyburn Ski Club | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Lauren | Wilson | Hollyburn Ski Club | U10 Girls 2 | U10 Girls 2 | |
Eamon | Wilson | Hollyburn Ski Club | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Noah | Wilson | Hollyburn Ski Club | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Graeme | Wilson | Hollyburn Ski Club | | Masters Men 40-49 | Coach |
Club: Kimberley Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Marielle | Ackermann | Kimberley Nordic | U18 Girls 2 | U18 Girls 2 | |
Frank | Ackermann | Kimberley Nordic | | | Coach |
Sadie | Demars | Kimberley Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Craig | DeMars | Kimberley Nordic | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Ben | Gadd | Kimberley Nordic | U20 Men | U20 Men | |
Quinn | Morgan | Kimberley Nordic | U20 Women | U20 Women | |
Raleigh | Tarte | Kimberley Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Sydney | Wilson | Kimberley Nordic | U18 Girls 2 | U18 Girls 2 | |
Tim | Wintoniw | Kimberley Nordic | | | Coach |
Club: Larch Hills Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Frankie | Ayotte | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Simon | Bakker | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Rachel | Bates | Larch Hills Nordic | U20 Women | U20 Women | |
Teslyn | Bates | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Kaden | Baum | Larch Hills Nordic | ParaNordic Youth | ParaNordic Youth | |
Maggie | Beckner | Larch Hills Nordic | U18 Girls 2 | U18 Girls 2 | |
Suzy | Beckner | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Stella | Bollans | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Glenn | Bond | Larch Hills Nordic | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Glenn | Bond | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Dawson | Bond | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Jonathan | Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Gideon | Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Hannah | Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Lily | Brook | Larch Hills Nordic | ParaNordic Women | ParaNordic Women | |
Megan | Brooke | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters Women 40-49 | | |
Megan | Brooke | Larch Hills Nordic | | Masters Women 40-49 | |
Megan | Brooke | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Hazel | Brooks | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Ash (Yonah) | Brooks | Larch Hills Nordic | | U16 Boys 2 | |
Talia | Brown | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Daphne | Brown | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters Women 50-59 | | |
Étoile | Brown | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Daphne | Brown | Larch Hills Nordic | | Masters Women 50-59 | |
Japheth | Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Jeremia | Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Sapphira | Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Zion | Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | U8 Boys 3 | U8 Boys 3 | |
Zara | Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Cole | Bukmeier | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Colby | Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Keira | Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Makayla | Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Kai | Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | | U10 Boys 1 | |
Ian | Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Max | Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Samuel | Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Katy | Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Alexander | Corbett | Larch Hills Nordic | U23 Men | U23 Men | |
Sheila | Corbett | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters Women 40-49 | Masters Women 40-49 | Coach |
Keeya | Corbett | Larch Hills Nordic | | U18 Girls 2 | |
Julia | Couch | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Girls 1 | U10 Girls 1 | |
Nathan | Couch | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Tessa | Elliott | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Isaac | Engel | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Boys 1 | U10 Boys 1 | |
Ella | Engel | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Alan | Ewanyshyn | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Amelie | Ewanyshyn | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Lily | Ewanyshyn | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Donna | Flatman | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Joel | Giesbrecht | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Gabrielle | Giesbrecht | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Lucas | Hansen | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Kai | Hansen | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Tom | Hansen | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Thomas | Hardy | Larch Hills Nordic | | Senior Men | |
Eden | Heckrodt | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Calvin | Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Aidan | Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | U20 Men | U20 Men | |
Jacob | Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Alison | Howatt | Larch Hills Nordic | | Masters Women 50-59 | |
George | Jackson | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters Men 50-59 | Masters Men 50-59 | |
Peter | Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
David | Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Audrey | Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Girls 2 | U10 Girls 2 | |
Ezekiel | Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | U8 Boys 3 | U8 Boys 3 | |
Heidi | Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Tye | Major | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Boys 1 | U10 Boys 1 | |
Reese | Major | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Peyton | Major | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Trond | May | Larch Hills Nordic | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Abbigail | May | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Brian | May | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Heidi | Miege | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
David | Miege | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters Men 50-59 | | |
Emmet | Millard | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Boys 1 | U10 Boys 1 | |
Keegan | Millard | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Lys | Milne | Larch Hills Nordic | U18 Girls 1 | U18 Girls 1 | |
Benjamin | Milne | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Eric | Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | | |
Duncan | Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Stephen | Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Julianne | Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Melissa | Neil | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Daniel | Neil | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Emily | Olineck | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Girls 1 | U10 Girls 1 | |
Callum | Orchard | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Ian | Orchard | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Jeff | Orchard | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters Men 40-49 | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Jeff | Orchard | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Randi | Ostby | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Leah | Parenteau | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Keiran | Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Taylor | Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Samantha | Peterson | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Jared | Peterson | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Jonas | Roberts | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Maya | Roberts | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Girls 2 | U10 Girls 2 | |
Maggie | Rodwell | Larch Hills Nordic | U18 Girls 2 | U18 Girls 2 | |
Alex | Seal | Larch Hills Nordic | | Masters Men 50-59 | |
Kian | smith | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Brynne | Smith | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Katie | Thielman | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
John | Thielman | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Claire | Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | U18 Girls 1 | U18 Girls 1 | |
Ian | Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Elizabeth | Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Ben | Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | U20 Men | | |
Mattias | Vandergrift | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Journey | Vandergrift | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Girls 1 | U10 Girls 1 | |
Sophia | Van Varseveld | Larch Hills Nordic | U18 Girls 1 | U18 Girls 1 | |
Hilary | Vukadinovic | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Samantha | Vukadinovic | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Michael | Vukadinovic | Larch Hills Nordic | | | Coach |
Madeleine | Wilkie | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Natalie | Wilkie | Larch Hills Nordic | U20 Women | U20 Women | |
Isabelle | Wilkie | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Olivia | Worton | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Girls 1 | | |
Sara | Worton | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | | |
Connor | Zoller | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Asher | Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Tianna | Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Jabin | Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Aron | Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Kiara | Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | U8 Girls 3 | U8 Girls 3 | |
Aidyn | Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Club: LHNS
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Alan | Corbett | LHNS | | | |
Club: MBSEF
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Madison | Brown | MBSEF | U23 Women | U23 Women | |
Club: Nakkertok Nordic (ON)
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Claire | Grall-Johnson | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | U23 Women | U23 Women | |
Club: Nelson Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Maya | Abraham | Nelson Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Dawson | Abraham | Nelson Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | Coach |
Thomas | Dodsworth | Nelson Nordic | | Masters Men 30-39 | |
Doris | Hausleitner | Nelson Nordic | Masters Women 40-49 | Masters Women 40-49 | |
Kim | Poole | Nelson Nordic | Masters Men 60-69 | Masters Men 60-69 | |
Louise | Poole | Nelson Nordic | | Masters Women 60-69 | |
Aleah | Smith | Nelson Nordic | U12 Girls 2 | U12 Girls 2 | |
Kaelum | Smith | Nelson Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Zoe | Taylor | Nelson Nordic | U18 Girls 2 | | |
Club: Nickel Plate Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Fred | Albrechtson | Nickel Plate Nordic | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Jared | Breneman | Nickel Plate Nordic | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Matthew | Broder | Nickel Plate Nordic | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
John | Garwah | Nickel Plate Nordic | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Chris | Garwah | Nickel Plate Nordic | | | Coach |
Jake | Garwah | Nickel Plate Nordic | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Tobias | Mengr | Nickel Plate Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Jonas | Mengr | Nickel Plate Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Kai | Rippy | Nickel Plate Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Club: NTNUI
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Ingrid Elisabeth | Tveten | NTNUI | Senior Women | Senior Women | |
Club: Overlander Ski Club
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Romy | Hansen | Overlander Ski Club | U12 Girls 2 | U12 Girls 2 | |
Axel | Hansen | Overlander Ski Club | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Wallace | Huston | Overlander Ski Club | | Masters Men 40-49 | Coach |
Lexi | Huston | Overlander Ski Club | U8 Girls 1 | U8 Girls 1 | |
Ty | Huston | Overlander Ski Club | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Callie | Huston | Overlander Ski Club | U8 Girls 3 | U8 Girls 3 | |
Rob | Kitamura | Overlander Ski Club | | | Coach |
Joe | Kitamura | Overlander Ski Club | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Ava | Kwiatkowski | Overlander Ski Club | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Anika | Phillpotts | Overlander Ski Club | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Max | Phillpotts Ritchie | Overlander Ski Club | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Cash | Stuart | Overlander Ski Club | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Dillon | Stuart | Overlander Ski Club | | | Coach |
Feron | Wallace | Overlander Ski Club | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Xavier | Wallace | Overlander Ski Club | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Club: Revelstoke Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Rebecca | Brosch | Revelstoke Nordic | U18 Girls 2 | U18 Girls 2 | |
Irah | Cameron-Harding | Revelstoke Nordic | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Cedar | Cameron-Harding | Revelstoke Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Gina | Cinelli | Revelstoke Nordic | U23 Women | U23 Women | |
Kolibri | Drobish | Revelstoke Nordic | U18 Girls 2 | U18 Girls 2 | |
Kip | Drobish | Revelstoke Nordic | | | Coach |
Jaclyn | Elliott | Revelstoke Nordic | U18 Girls 1 | U18 Girls 1 | |
Nicholas | Gill | Revelstoke Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Tobin | Gill | Revelstoke Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Annmarie | Gill | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters Women 40-49 | Masters Women 40-49 | |
Ryan | Gill | Revelstoke Nordic | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Micah | Jacob | Revelstoke Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Maja | Jacob | Revelstoke Nordic | | Masters Women 50-59 | Coach |
Cedar | Jacob | Revelstoke Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Mandy | Kellner | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters Women 40-49 | Masters Women 40-49 | Coach |
Michael | Kozak | Revelstoke Nordic | | Masters Men 30-39 | |
Zoe | Larson | Revelstoke Nordic | U18 Girls 1 | U18 Girls 1 | |
Rory | Luxmoore | Revelstoke Nordic | | Masters Men 50-59 | Coach |
Nelson | Luxmoore | Revelstoke Nordic | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Alexandra | Luxmoore | Revelstoke Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Kieran | MacIntosh | Revelstoke Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Brendan | MacIntosh | Revelstoke Nordic | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Emily | Macleod | Revelstoke Nordic | U18 Girls 1 | U18 Girls 1 | |
Maeve | Macleod | Revelstoke Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Abby | Maloney | Revelstoke Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Levi | Maloney | Revelstoke Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Livia | McMechan | Revelstoke Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Sela | McMechan | Revelstoke Nordic | U10 Girls 1 | U10 Girls 1 | |
Marlie | Molinaro | Revelstoke Nordic | U18 Girls 1 | U18 Girls 1 | |
Arianna | Morrone | Revelstoke Nordic | U18 Girls 1 | U18 Girls 1 | |
Francesco | Morrone | Revelstoke Nordic | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Natalia | Morrone | Revelstoke Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Meya | Musseau | Revelstoke Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Sarah | Newton | Revelstoke Nordic | | Masters Women 50-59 | |
Maya | Royle | Revelstoke Nordic | U12 Girls 2 | U12 Girls 2 | |
Ruby | Serrouya | Revelstoke Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Evan | Smith | Revelstoke Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Ember | Smith | Revelstoke Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | Coach |
Eden | Thomas | Revelstoke Nordic | U18 Girls 2 | U18 Girls 2 | |
Nyssa | Thomas | Revelstoke Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Robyn | Thomas | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters Women 40-49 | Masters Women 40-49 | Coach |
Harry | van Oort | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters Men 40-49 | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Polly | Van Oort | Revelstoke Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Sophie | Van Oort | Revelstoke Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Elliot | Wilson | Revelstoke Nordic | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Isobel | Wilson | Revelstoke Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Hamish | Woodman | Revelstoke Nordic | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Fiona | Woodman | Revelstoke Nordic | U12 Girls 2 | U12 Girls 2 | |
Club: Sea to Sky
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Graeme | Bowers | Sea to Sky | U20 Men | U20 Men | |
Sarah | Bowers | Sea to Sky | | U23 Women | |
Marin | Lowe | Sea to Sky | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Magnus | Sandell | Sea to Sky | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Torin | Andrews | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Chris | Andrews | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters Men 60-69 | Masters Men 60-69 | |
Colton | Berger | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | U8 Boys 3 | |
Corey | Bird | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Donny | Boake | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U20 Men | U20 Men | |
Mitchell | Bond | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | | |
Bob | Boorman | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters Men 60-69 | Masters Men 60-69 | |
George | Borchert | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Masters Men 60-69 | |
Lori | Borchert | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Masters Women 60-69 | |
Gerry | Breneman | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Masters Men 70 | |
Emmanuel | Bussani | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U20 Men | U20 Men | |
Kai | Flanagan | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Shayla | Flanagan | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U10 Girls 2 | U10 Girls 2 | |
Clara | Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U20 Women | | |
Nate | Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Paul | Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters Men 50-59 | Masters Men 50-59 | Coach |
Linnaea | Heidt | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U10 Girls 2 | U10 Girls 2 | |
Simon | Heidt | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Joe | Hostyn | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Masters Men 50-59 | |
Axel | Hostyn | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Lex | Hostyn | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Kristian | Hove | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Sophie | Joerissen | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | U14 Girls 1 | |
Greg | Kilroy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Senior Men | Senior Men | Coach |
Taschi | Klaschka | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | U18 Boys 2 | |
Reuben | Koch | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U8 Boys 2 | | |
Nathanael | Koch | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U10 Boys 1 | | |
Anja | Lee | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Masters Women 50-59 | |
Jacob | Levesque | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U8 Boys 3 | | |
Carmen | Macarthur | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Isaac | MacDonald | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Kaia | MacDonald | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U10 Girls 1 | U10 Girls 1 | |
Jonah | Markson | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Kris | Markson | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Leo | Markson | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U8 Boys 3 | U8 Boys 3 | |
Hannah | Mehain | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | U23 Women | |
Sarah | Mitchell | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | U10 Girls 2 | |
Parker | Munroe | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Sierra | Munroe | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Petra | Murray | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U10 Girls 2 | | |
Isaiah | Murray | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U8 Boys 3 | | |
Tallon | Noble | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U23 Men | U23 Men | |
Kevin | OConnor | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters Men 40-49 | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Cassie Mai | OConnor | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U8 Girls 2 | | |
Kaden | OConnor | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Cole | OConnor | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Eula | Palmer Bird | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Ursula | Palmer Bird | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U10 Girls 1 | U10 Girls 1 | |
Damian | Pighin | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Masters Men 30-39 | Coach |
Chase | Pighin | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Kiara | Pighin | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Isabella | Pighin | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Eva | Rosen | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Hawks | Rosen | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | | Coach |
Murray | Rossworn | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Masters Men 60-69 | |
Evan | Sadesky | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | U16 Boys 1 | |
Lucas | Sadesky | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | U18 Boys 1 | |
Thomas | Schratz | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U20 Men | U20 Men | |
Kai | Schulz | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | | |
Mia | Schulz | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U12 Girls 2 | | |
Sebastian | Solomonson | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | U16 Boys 2 | |
Nolan | Stiven | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | U14 Boys 2 | |
Glen | Stiven | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Masters Men 50-59 | |
Lucie | Thomson | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | | Coach |
Quinn | Thomson | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U8 Boys 3 | | |
Vincent | Yapps | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U8 Boys 3 | U8 Boys 3 | |
Camille | Yapps | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U10 Girls 2 | U10 Girls 2 | |
Emily | Young | Sovereign Lake Nordic | | Senior Women | |
Brynn | Zuidhof | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U10 Girls 1 | | |
Eli | Zuidhof | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | | |
Skylar | Zuidhof | Sovereign Lake Nordic | U8 Girls 2 | | |
Club: Strathcona Nordics
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
James | Bratrud | Strathcona Nordics | | | Coach |
Rory | Bratrud | Strathcona Nordics | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Gavin | Chatterton | Strathcona Nordics | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Anna | Chatterton | Strathcona Nordics | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Noah | Doeschner-Fretts | Strathcona Nordics | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Ben | Galik | Strathcona Nordics | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Marika | Galik | Strathcona Nordics | | | Coach |
Gillian | Galik | Strathcona Nordics | U12 Girls 2 | U12 Girls 2 | |
Madelaine | Galik | Strathcona Nordics | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Gabriel | Gledhill | Strathcona Nordics | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Hugo | Henckel | Strathcona Nordics | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Joaquim | Macphail-Mcgrady | Strathcona Nordics | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Finn | Manktelow | Strathcona Nordics | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Carly | Ram | Strathcona Nordics | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Andrea | Stapff | Strathcona Nordics | | | Coach |
Amelia | Wells | Strathcona Nordics | U18 Girls 2 | U18 Girls 2 | |
Rupert | Wong | Strathcona Nordics | Masters Men 50-59 | Masters Men 50-59 | |
Emma | Wong | Strathcona Nordics | U18 Girls 2 | U18 Girls 2 | |
Club: Telemark Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Mika | Aaserud | Telemark Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Magnus | Aaserud | Telemark Nordic | | | Coach |
Nathan | Achtem | Telemark Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Sylvie | Achtem | Telemark Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Benjamin | Achtem | Telemark Nordic | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Eloïse | Akins | Telemark Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
William | Bertrand | Telemark Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Sophie | Bertrand | Telemark Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Breagh | Bridge | Telemark Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Allie | Bridge | Telemark Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Alison | Campbell Urness | Telemark Nordic | Masters Women 40-49 | Masters Women 40-49 | Coach |
Madeleine | Carroll | Telemark Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Evan | Edwards | Telemark Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Andrew | Elliot | Telemark Nordic | U8 Boys 2 | U8 Boys 2 | |
Adam | Elliot | Telemark Nordic | | | Coach |
Owen | Elliot | Telemark Nordic | U10 Boys 1 | U10 Boys 1 | |
Lorraine | Friesen | Telemark Nordic | | U18 Girls 2 | |
Alessia | Galvagno | Telemark Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Lauren | Gray | Telemark Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Oliver | Grenier | Telemark Nordic | | U20 Men | |
Jasmine | Hanry | Telemark Nordic | U12 Girls 2 | U12 Girls 2 | |
Camille | Hanry | Telemark Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Brent | Hobbs | Telemark Nordic | Masters Men 50-59 | Masters Men 50-59 | |
Connor | Hobbs | Telemark Nordic | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Tristan | Lee | Telemark Nordic | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Tyler | Lum | Telemark Nordic | U14 Boys 1 | U14 Boys 1 | |
Ian | Mayer | Telemark Nordic | U18 Boys 1 | U18 Boys 1 | |
Alex | McDonald | Telemark Nordic | | | Coach |
Alex | McDonald | Telemark Nordic | | Senior Men | |
Ross | McKinnon | Telemark Nordic | | Masters Men 50-59 | Coach |
Grayson | McKinnon | Telemark Nordic | U18 Boys 2 | U18 Boys 2 | |
Caitlyn | Michael | Telemark Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
David | Michael | Telemark Nordic | | | Coach |
Valentina | Miller | Telemark Nordic | | Masters Women 40-49 | |
Jacob | Miller | Telemark Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Ayla | Musselman Bell | Telemark Nordic | U12 Girls 1 | U12 Girls 1 | |
Ingrid | Musselman Bell | Telemark Nordic | | | Coach |
Rowan | Musselman Bell | Telemark Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Hilary | Pada | Telemark Nordic | Masters Women 40-49 | Masters Women 40-49 | |
Tayte | Proulx-Royds | Telemark Nordic | U12 Girls 2 | U12 Girls 2 | |
Seth | Proulx-Royds | Telemark Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Finn | Redman | Telemark Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Kai | Redman | Telemark Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Aya | Sentesy | Telemark Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Rio | Sentesy | Telemark Nordic | U10 Boys 2 | U10 Boys 2 | |
Kendra | Shaw | Telemark Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Carolyn | Shaw | Telemark Nordic | U18 Girls 2 | U18 Girls 2 | |
Paul | Shipley | Telemark Nordic | | | Coach |
Chloe | Shivers | Telemark Nordic | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Garrett | Siever | Telemark Nordic | U16 Boys 2 | U16 Boys 2 | |
Justin | Siever | Telemark Nordic | U16 Boys 1 | U16 Boys 1 | |
Sean | Siever | Telemark Nordic | | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Francis | Stanley | Telemark Nordic | U23 Men | U23 Men | |
Sofie | Steinruck | Telemark Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Cole | Turner | Telemark Nordic | U20 Men | | |
David | Urness | Telemark Nordic | Masters Men 40-49 | Masters Men 40-49 | |
Erik | Urness | Telemark Nordic | U12 Boys 1 | U12 Boys 1 | |
Kaelin | Urness | Telemark Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Thomas | Wilkie | Telemark Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Melanie | Wilkie | Telemark Nordic | | | Coach |
Jessica | Wilkie | Telemark Nordic | U10 Girls 2 | U10 Girls 2 | |
Benjamin | Wilkie | Telemark Nordic | U8 Boys 2 | U8 Boys 2 | |
Ian | Williams | Telemark Nordic | U20 Men | U20 Men | |
Gareth | Williams | Telemark Nordic | U23 Men | U23 Men | |
Michele | Wolfe | Telemark Nordic | | Masters Women 50-59 | Coach |
Club: Toby Creek Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Ted | Bigelow | Toby Creek Nordic | | | Coach |
Vanessa | Cortat | Toby Creek Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Paul | Denchuk | Toby Creek Nordic | | | Coach |
Viirginia | Denchuk | Toby Creek Nordic | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |
Emmylou | Grieve | Toby Creek Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Lukas | Grieve | Toby Creek Nordic | U12 Boys 2 | U12 Boys 2 | |
Kate | Hale | Toby Creek Nordic | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Carly | Nickurak | Toby Creek Nordic | U16 Girls 1 | U16 Girls 1 | |
Masha | Stich | Toby Creek Nordic | U18 Girls 1 | U18 Girls 1 | |
Lenni | Stich | Toby Creek Nordic | U14 Boys 2 | U14 Boys 2 | |
Club: Ubc
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Lucas | Friesen | Ubc | U20 Men | U20 Men | |
Club: Whistler Nordic
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Michael | Murdoch | Whistler Nordic | U20 Men | U20 Men | |
Brent | Murdoch | Whistler Nordic | | | Coach |
Club: Whitehorse Ski Club
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Josee | Leclerc | Whitehorse Ski Club | Masters Women 50-59 | Masters Women 50-59 | |
Club: Williams Lake Ski Club
firstname | lastname | Club | Saturday, January 4 - Sprint | Sunday, January 5 - Interval Start Free Technique | Coaches Only |
Beverly | Rooke | Williams Lake Ski Club | | | Coach |
Jessabelle | Trelenberg | Williams Lake Ski Club | U14 Girls 1 | U14 Girls 1 | |
Julianne | Trelenberg | Williams Lake Ski Club | | | Coach |
Grace | Turner | Williams Lake Ski Club | U16 Girls 2 | U16 Girls 2 | |
Andrew | Turner | Williams Lake Ski Club | | | Coach |
Anika | Wallin | Williams Lake Ski Club | U14 Girls 2 | U14 Girls 2 | |