Club: Biathlon Saskatchewan
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej | Fasiang | Biathlon Saskatchewan | Youth Men | Youth Men |
Club: Blue Mountain Bullets
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rhiann | Arnold | Blue Mountain Bullets | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Club: Calgary Biathlon Racers
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
James | Tourigny | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Quentin | Wedderburn | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Max | Janovsky | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Sport Men | Sport Men |
Julia | Bartlett | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 1 - Girls | Dev 1 - Girls |
Zachary | Grappolini | Calgary Biathlon Racers | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Club: Camrose Biathlon
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chloe | Funnell | Camrose Biathlon | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Club: Camrose ski club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Robin | Severson | Camrose ski club | Dev 2 - Girls | Dev 2 - Girls |
Club: Camrose Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kobie | Larson | Camrose Ski Club | Dev 1 - Girls | Dev 1 - Girls |
Randi | Severson | Camrose Ski Club | Dev 1 - Girls | Dev 1 - Girls |
Levi | Severson | Camrose Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Club: Canmore Nordic
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anna | Marino | Canmore Nordic | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Enzo | Marino | Canmore Nordic | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Club: Cold Lake
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anna | Lucas | Cold Lake | Dev 1 - Girls | |
Eric | Lucas | Cold Lake | Dev 2 - Boys |
Club: Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dani | Brewster | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Tim | Brewster | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon | Master Men (35 ) | Master Men (35 ) |
Club: Edmonton Nordic Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon | Bykewich | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 1 - Boys | |
Oliver | Kohl | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 2 - Boys | Air Rifle 2 - Boys |
Jason | Scott | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Master Men (35 ) | Master Men (35 ) |
Griffin | Scott | Edmonton Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Club: Foothills Nordic Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Willem | DeJong | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
Farley | Klotz | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Master Men (35 ) | Master Men (35 ) |
Aria | Klotz | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Sheila | Klotz | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Master Women (35 ) | Master Women (35 ) |
Annika | Klotz | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Junior Women | Youth Women |
Avery | Brindle | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Penny | Brindle | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 1 - Girls | Air Rifle 1 - Girls |
Kase | Repp | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Alexandra | Hulshof | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Luke | Hulshof | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Clara | Neander | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Anna | Perry | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Senior Girls | Senior Girls |
Rory | Wilson | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Club: Hinton Cougars
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas | Hengel | Hinton Cougars | Dev 2 - Boys | Dev 2 - Boys |
Club: Lake Superior Biathlon
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tobias | Quinn | Lake Superior Biathlon | Men | Junior Men |
Club: Wapiti Nordic Ski Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greg | Poirier | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Master Men (35 ) | Master Men (35 ) |
Connor | Mclaughlin | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Air Rifle 2 - Boys | Air Rifle 2 - Boys |
Jameson | Nelson | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Liam | Tinworth | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Senior Boys | Senior Boys |
SCOTT | MALONEY | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | |
Colton | Mehr | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | Dev 1 - Boys | Dev 1 - Boys |
Club: West Coast Nordic Club
FirstName | LastName | Club | Mass Start, January 11, 2019 | Sprint - January 12, 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arman | Soheili | West Coast Nordic Club | Junior Men | Youth Men |