Ethan | Aarts | | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Madeline | Aarts | | Open Women (1988-1999) 7.5km |
Alex | Azzopardi | Mayfield Secondary School | Junior Girls (2000) 5km |
Simon | Baer | Waterloo Region | Midget Boys (2005) 5km |
Sydney | Baer | Waterloo Region | Juvenile Girls (2003) 3.5km |
Adam | Bailey | ODSS | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Declan | Barber | Team Hardwood | Open Men (1988-1999) 10km |
Leyla | Barber | Team Hardwood | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Thomas | Beukeboom | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Boys (2007) 1.5km |
Tessa | Beukeboom | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Girls (2006) 1.5km |
Andrew | Bougai | Lifeski Academy | Pee Wee Boys (2007) 1.5km |
Robert | Bougai | Lifeski Academy | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Oleg | Bougai | Lifeski Academy | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Mackenzie | Brooks | Mayfield Secondary School | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Mark | Brown | | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Ciaran | Byles-Ho | | Juvenile Boys (2002) 5km |
Sadie | Campbell | Highlands Trailblazers | Juvenile Girls (2003) 3.5km |
Rousseau | Chandra | Barrie Cross Country | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Finn | Cheung | Highlands Trailblazers | Midget Boys (2005) 5km |
Quinn | Cheung | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Boys (2007) 1.5km |
Maeve | Conaghan | Team Hardwood | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Ben | Cornell | Highlands Trailblazers | Midget Boys (2004) 5km |
Emma | Cornell | Highlands Trailblazers | Juvenile Girls (2003) 3.5km |
Sabine | Cornell | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Girls (2008) 1.5km |
Sarah | Cowan | Arrowhead Nordic | Open Women (1988-1999) 7.5km |
Alice | Dale | Highlands Trailblazers | Midget Girls (2005) 3.5km |
Brent | Day | Georgian Bay Nordic | Pee Wee Boys (2008) 1.5km |
Claire | Day | Georgian Bay Nordic | Pee Wee Girls (2007) 1.5km |
Claudia | De Fazio | Barrie Cross Country | Junior Girls (2001) 5km |
Alex | De Fazio | Barrie Cross Country | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Riley | De Gans | Arrowhead Nordic | Juvenile Boys (2002) 5km |
Augustus | De Groote | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Boys (2006) 1.5km |
Carlyle | De Groote | Mono Nordic Racing | Atom Boys (2009 or later) 1km |
Theodore | De Groote | Mono Nordic Racing | Midget Boys (2004) 5km |
Cooper | deHaan | Lifeski Academy | Midget Boys (2005) 5km |
Tilson | DeHaan | Lifeski Academy | Midget Boys (2005) 5km |
Adam | DeNeve | | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Lauren | Denstedt | | Open Women (1988-1999) 7.5km |
Braxton | Dickey | Highlands Trailblazers | Midget Boys (2004) 5km |
Levi | Dittman | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Boys (2006) 1.5km |
Jerome | Dittman | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Boys (2007) 1.5km |
Erin | Doble | Lifeski Academy | Midget Girls (2004) 3.5km |
Payton | Dodd | Highlands Trailblazers | Midget Girls (2005) 3.5km |
Ellie | Dowling | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Girls (2006) 1.5km |
Hazel | Dowling | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Girls (2008) 1.5km |
Seraphine | Dubeau | Georgian Bay Nordic | Atom Girls (2009 or later) 1km |
Bryan | Dubeau | Georgian Bay Nordic | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Genevieve | Dubeau | Georgian Bay Nordic | Midget Girls (2005) 3.5km |
Peter | Earl | Highlands Trailblazers | Midget Boys (2005) 5km |
Brian | Eaton | Waterloo Region | Paranordic Standing (2.5 km) |
Glenn | Edwards | Mono Nordic | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Cecilia | Erb | Waterloo Region | Midget Girls (2004) 3.5km |
Leon | Ewald | Team Hardwood | Juvenile Boys (2002) 5km |
Justin | Faulkner | Waterloo Region | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Lukas | Faulkner | Waterloo Region | Atom Boys (2009 or later) 1km |
Natalie | Faulkner | Waterloo Region | Pee Wee Girls (2008) 1.5km |
Christian | Filan | Waterloo Warriors | Open Men (1988-1999) 10km |
Scott | Gamble | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Boys (2007) 1.5km |
Stephen | Gentles | Mono Nordic | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Kim | Getty | Team Hardwood | Master Women (1987 & earlier) 7.5km |
Ryan | Gillett | ODSS | Junior Boys (2001) 7.5km |
Derek | Gillett | ODSS | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Eric | Good | Team Hardwood | Midget Boys (2004) 5km |
Emily | Gordon | Team Hardwood | Midget Girls (2005) 3.5km |
Adrian | Grocott | Highlands Trailblazers | Midget Boys (2004) 5km |
Ellen | Groh | Georgian Bay Nordic | Pee Wee Girls (2006) 1.5km |
Sarah | Groh | Georgian Bay Nordic | Midget Girls (2004) 3.5km |
Emma | Grove | Mayfield Secondary School | Junior Girls (2000) 5km |
Anikka | Guyon | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Girls (2007) 1.5km |
Kaija | Guyon | Highlands Trailblazers | Atom Girls (2009 or later) 1km |
Jacob | Heroux | Temiskaming | Open Men (1988-1999) 10km |
Molly | Hingorani | Mayfield Secondary SChool | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Robin | Horsfield | | Open Men (1988-1999) 10km |
Elise | Huet | Highlands Trailblazers | Open Women (1988-1999) 7.5km |
Chris | Huet | Highlands Trailblazers | Master Women (1987 & earlier) 7.5km |
Bryon | Hughson | Rocky Mountain Racers | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Petr | Jakl | Lifeski Academy | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Anna | Jaklova | Lifeski Academy | Midget Girls (2005) 3.5km |
Damien | Jevremovic | Waterloo Region | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Nathan | Johnstone | Arrowhead Nordic | Open Men (1988-1999) 10km |
Andrus | Kaarid | Mayfield Secondary School | Juvenile Boys (2002) 5km |
Viktoriya | Kaminetska | ODSS | Junior Girls (2000) 5km |
Madeleine | Kaminski | Highlands Trailblazers | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Eamon | Kelly | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | Open Men (1988-1999) 10km |
Declan | Kenny | Mono Nordic Racing | Midget Boys (2004) 5km |
Liam | Kenny | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Boys (2006) 1.5km |
Owen | Kenny | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Boys (2008) 1.5km |
Davis | Kidner | Team Hardwood | Midget Boys (2005) 5km |
Reid | Kidner | Team Hardwood | Juvenile Boys (2002) 5km |
Forrest | Kipps | Mono Nordic Racing | Juvenile Boys (2002) 5km |
Tenzen | Kipps | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Boys (2006) 1.5km |
Alex | Kirchberger | ODSS | Junior Boys (2000) 7.5km |
Lucy | Kraychyk | Highlands Trailblazers | Juvenile Girls (2003) 3.5km |
Hanna | Langenberg | Waterloo Region | Pee Wee Girls (2006) 1.5km |
Christiane | Langman | Mono Nordic | Master Women (1987 & earlier) 7.5km |
Adeline | Latour | Waterloo Region | Pee Wee Girls (2008) 1.5km |
Isabelle | Latour | Waterloo Region | Atom Girls (2009 or later) 1km |
Sophie | Lau | Highlands Trailblazers | Midget Girls (2005) 3.5km |
Isabel | Lewin | Highlands Trailblazers | Juvenile Girls (2003) 3.5km |
SIAN | LEYSHON | Highlands Trailblazers | Master Women (1987 & earlier) 7.5km |
Cooper | Loblaw | Headwaters Academy | Pee Wee Boys (2006) 1.5km |
Cameron | Lowes | Team Hardwood | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Brooklin | Lowes | Team Hardwood | Juvenile Girls (2003) 3.5km |
Sierra | Macdonald | Team Hardwood | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Sully | Macdonald | Team Hardwood | Midget Boys (2005) 5km |
Abbie | MacLeod | ODSS | Juvenile Girls (2003) 3.5km |
Mya | Marshall | Highlands Trailblazers | Midget Girls (2005) 3.5km |
Tracy | Marshall | Highlands Trailblazers | Master Women (1987 & earlier) 7.5km |
Adam | Marshall | Team Hardwood | Midget Boys (2005) 5km |
Malcolm | McCulloch | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Boys (2006) 1.5km |
Rowan | McDonald | Waterloo Region | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Sacha | McDonald | Waterloo Region | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Rory | McDonald | Mayfield Secondary School | Paranordic Standing (2.5 km) |
Karina | McDonald | Mayfield Secondary School | Junior Girls (2001) 5km |
Willow | Michener | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Girls (2008) 1.5km |
Tyler | Mihkelson | Mayfield Secondary School | Juvenile Boys (2002) 5km |
Dairinn | Milne | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Girls (2007) 1.5km |
Max | Moser | Waterloo Region | Atom Boys (2009 or later) 1km |
Aleida | Nelson | Georgian Bay Nordic | Pee Wee Girls (2007) 1.5km |
Matthew | Nelson | Georgian Bay Nordic | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Aidan | Nelson | Georgian Bay Nordic | Midget Boys (2005) 5km |
Luke | Parsons | Kawartha Nordic | Open Men (1988-1999) 10km |
BLAKE | PATTERSON | HUMBERVIEW | Junior Boys (2000) 7.5km |
JESSICA | PATTERSON | HUMBERVIEW | Junior Girls (2000) 5km |
Rowan | Perry | ODSS | Junior Boys (2000) 7.5km |
Natalie | Pridham | ODSS | Open Women (1988-1999) 7.5km |
KARSON | PROULX | HUMBERVIEW | Junior Boys (2000) 7.5km |
ADDY | PROULX | HUMBERVIEW | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Robbie | Raikou | Team Hardwood | Juvenile Boys (2002) 5km |
Daniel | Reynolds | humberview secondary school | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Aidan | Richards | ODSS | Junior Boys (2000) 7.5km |
Kate | Richards | Walden Nordic | Open Women (1988-1999) 7.5km |
Jessica | Roach | Team Hardwood | Open Women (1988-1999) 7.5km |
Meghan | Rogers | Mono Nordic Racing | Midget Girls (2004) 3.5km |
Jessica | Rogers | Mono Nordic Racing | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Anne Marie | Rogers | Mono Nordic Racing | Master Women (1987 & earlier) 7.5km |
Brian | Rogers | Mono Nordic Racing | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Erica | Rogers | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Girls (2006) 1.5km |
Olivia | Rowan | Mono Nordic Racing | Juvenile Girls (2003) 3.5km |
James | Rowan | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Boys (2007) 1.5km |
Liam | Ryan | Team Hardwood | Pee Wee Boys (2006) 1.5km |
Wesley | Schlenker | Georgian Bay Nordic | Junior Boys (2001) 7.5km |
Erich | Schultze | University of Toronto | Open Men (1988-1999) 10km |
Julia | Shannon | Barrie Cross Country | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Matthew | Shaw | Mayfield Secondary School | Juvenile Boys (2002) 5km |
Nolan | Sloss | Waterloo Region | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Wes | Sloss | Waterloo Region | Pee Wee Boys (2007) 1.5km |
Marina | Sobotka | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Girls (2006) 1.5km |
Vera | Sobotka | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Girls (2007) 1.5km |
Yarrow | Sopinka | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Girls (2006) 1.5km |
Hannah | Story-Korman | Barrie Cross Country | Open Women (1988-1999) 7.5km |
Stephanie | Svaikauskas | Highlands Trailblazers | Junior Girls (2001) 5km |
Katherine | Thomson | Mono Nordic Racing | Atom Girls (2009 or later) 1km |
Rebecca | Thomson | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Girls (2007) 1.5km |
Zachary | Thomson | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Boys (2006) 1.5km |
Phoenix | Varieur | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Boys (2006) 1.5km |
Sayansh | Verma | Mayfield Secondary School | Juvenile Boys (2003) 5km |
Tyler | Vis | ODSS | Junior Boys (2001) 7.5km |
Nadia | Vorobieva | Waterloo Region | Juvenile Girls (2003) 3.5km |
Hannah | Weiler | Waterloo Region | Juvenile Girls (2003) 3.5km |
Kady | Wellman | Mayfield Secondary School | Junior Girls (2001) 5km |
Tom | Welsh | Lifeski Academy | Master Men (1987 & earlier) 10km |
Roxanna | Welsh | Lifeski Academy | Midget Girls (2005) 3.5km |
Peter | Welsh | Waterloo Region | Pee Wee Boys (2006) 1.5km |
Percy | Wiersma | Mono Nordic Racing | Pee Wee Boys (2008) 1.5km |
Emma | Wilson | Mayfield Secondary School | Junior Girls (2001) 5km |
Lily | Wortley | Highlands Trailblazers | Juvenile Girls (2002) 3.5km |
Gigi | Wortley | Highlands Trailblazers | Pee Wee Girls (2006) 1.5km |
Joel | Zandvliet | Georgian Bay Nordic | Juvenile Boys (2002) 5km |
Anna | Zandvliet | Georgian Bay Nordic | Midget Girls (2004) 3.5km |