Category: Atom Boys 1 (2012) (150m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kai | Cadden | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 1 (2012) (150m) | |
Ezekiel | Liebich | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 1 (2012) (150m) | |
Benjamin | Wilkie | m | Nickel Plate Nordic | Atom Boys 1 (2012) (150m) |
Category: Atom Girls 1 (2012) (150m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Callie | Huston | f | Overlander Ski Club | Atom Girls 1 (2012) (150m) |
Category: Atom Boys 2 (2011) (150m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jens | Kristenson | m | Overlander Ski Club | Atom Boys 2 (2011) (150m) | |
Tye | Major | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 2 (2011) (150m) |
Category: Atom Girls 2 (2011) (150m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olivia | Worton | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 2 (2011) (150m) |
Category: Atom Boys 3 (2010) (150m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ian | Calkins | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 3 (2010) (150m) | |
Irah | Cameron-Harding | m | Revelstoke Nordic | Atom Boys 3 (2010) (150m) | |
Ty | Huston | m | Overlander Ski Club | Atom Boys 3 (2010) (150m) | |
Keiran | Parker | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 3 (2010) (150m) | |
Cooper | Seabourne | m | Williams Lake Ski Club | Atom Boys 3 (2010) (150m) | |
Aidyn | Zuidhof | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 3 (2010) (150m) |
Category: Atom Girls 3 (2010) (150m) <hr>
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shayla | Flanagan | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Atom Girls 3 (2010) (150m) <hr> | |
Emily | Lane | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Atom Girls 3 (2010) (150m) <hr> | |
Audrey | Liebich | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 3 (2010) (150m) <hr> | |
Jessica | Wilkie | f | Nickel Plate Nordic | Atom Girls 3 (2010) (150m) <hr> |
Category: Pee Wee Boys 1 (2009) (150m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gideon | Breugem | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Nick | Gill | m | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Kai | Hansen | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Ian | Orchard | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Kai | Redman | m | Telemark Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Erik | Urness | m | Telemark Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 (2009) (150m) |
Category: Pee Wee Girls 1 (2009) (150m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keira | Cadden | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Katy | Calkins | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Lily | Ewanyshyn | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Siri | Kristenson | f | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Reese | Major | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Ayla | Musselman Bell | f | Telemark Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 1 (2009) (150m) | |
Anika | Phillpotts | f | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 1 (2009) (150m) |
Category: Pee Wee Boys 2 (2008) (150m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kai | Flanagan | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 (2008) (150m) | |
Simon | Heidt | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 (2008) (150m) | |
Cedar | Jacob | m | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 (2008) (150m) | |
Peter | Liebich | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 (2008) (150m) | |
Thomas | Wilkie | m | Nickel Plate Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 (2008) (150m) | |
Asher | Zuidhof | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 (2008) (150m) |
Category: Pee Wee Girls 2 (2008) (150m)<hr>
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romy | Hansen | f | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 (2008) (150m)<hr> | |
Ashley | Pepper | f | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 (2008) (150m)<hr> | |
Nadia | wallin | f | Williams Lake Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 (2008) (150m)<hr> |
Category: Bantam Boys 1 (2007) (250m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cole | Bukmeier | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Colby | Cadden | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Max | Calkins | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Zaydah | Cameron-Harding | m | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Tobin | Gill | m | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Taus | Kristenson | m | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Jonas | Roberts | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 (2007) (250m) |
Category: Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sylvie | Achtem | f | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Alice | Chubey | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Mischa | Grover | f | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Ava | Kwiatkowski | f | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Carmen | MacArthur | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Peyton | Major | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Katherine | McCleary | f | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Sierra | Munroe | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Alina | Polyakh | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Eva | Rosen | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Livia | Seabourne | f | Williams Lake Ski Club | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) | |
Sara | Worton | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 (2007) (250m) |
Category: Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonathan | Breugem | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Axel | Hansen | m | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Lucas | Hansen | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Wade | Kanigan | m | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Joe | Kitamura | m | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Benjamin | Milne | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Rowan | Musselman Bell | m | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Callum | Orchard | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Finn | Redman | m | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Max | Ritchie | m | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Nolan | Stiven | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Mekhi | Turpin | m | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) | |
Ian | Van Bergeyk | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 (2006) (250m) |
Category: Bantam Girls 2 (2006) (250m)<hr>
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Makayla | Cadden | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 (2006) (250m)<hr> | |
Amelie | Ewanyshyn | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 (2006) (250m)<hr> | |
Heidi | Liebich | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 (2006) (250m)<hr> | |
Abby | Maloney | f | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 (2006) (250m)<hr> | |
Anika | Wallin | f | Williams Lake Ski Club | Bantam Girls 2 (2006) (250m)<hr> | |
Tianna | Zuidhof | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 (2006) (250m)<hr> |
Category: Midget Boys 1 (2005) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nathan | Achtem | m | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Frankie | Ayotte | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Eli | Decker | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Nate | Hardy | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Jonah | Hawes | m | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Micah | Jacob | m | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Boys 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Jacob | Miller | m | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Kaden | OConnor | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Evan | Sadesky | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 1 (2005) (500m) |
Category: Midget Girls 1 (2005) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caitlyn | Michael | f | Nickel Plate Nordic | Midget Girls 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Taylor | Parker | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Sofie | Steinruck | f | Telemark Nordic | Midget Girls 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Kaelin | Urness | f | Telemark Nordic | Midget Girls 1 (2005) (500m) | |
Hilary | Vukadinovic | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 (2005) (500m) |
Category: Midget Boys 2 (2004) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
John | Garwah | m | Nickel Plate Nordic | Midget Boys 2 (2004) (500m) | |
Liam | Grover | m | Overlander Ski Club | Midget Boys 2 (2004) (500m) | |
Jacob | Hepburn | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 2 (2004) (500m) | |
Ben | Kitamura | m | Overlander Ski Club | Midget Boys 2 (2004) (500m) | |
Kaden | Kwiatkowski | m | Overlander Ski Club | Midget Boys 2 (2004) (500m) | |
Parker | Munroe | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 2 (2004) (500m) | |
Pedar | Ree | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 2 (2004) (500m) | |
Jabin | Zuidhof | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 2 (2004) (500m) |
Category: Midget Girls 2 (2004) (500m)<hr>
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teslyn | Bates | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 (2004) (500m)<hr> | |
Talia | Brown | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 (2004) (500m)<hr> | |
Cedar | Cameron - Harding | f | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 2 (2004) (500m)<hr> | |
Sara | Chubey | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 (2004) (500m)<hr> | |
Katie | Thielman | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 (2004) (500m)<hr> | |
Grace | Turner | f | Williams Lake Ski Club | Midget Girls 2 (2004) (500m)<hr> | |
Samantha | Vukadinovic | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 (2004) (500m)<hr> | |
Isabelle | Wilkie | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 (2004) (500m)<hr> |
Category: Juvenile Boys 1 (2003) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torin | Andrews | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 (2003) (500m) | |
MATTHEW | BRODER | m | Nickel Plate Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 (2003) (500m) | |
Nelson | Luxmoore | m | Revelstoke Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 (2003) (500m) | |
Trond | May | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 (2003) (500m) | |
Lucas | Sadesky | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 (2003) (500m) | |
Alex | Timewell | m | Overlander Ski Club | Juvenile Boys 1 (2003) (500m) |
Category: Juvenile Girls 1 (2003) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lys | Milne | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 (2003) (500m) | |
Claire | Van Bergeyk | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 (2003) (500m) | |
Sophia | van Varseveld | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 (2003) (500m) |
Category: Juvenile Boys 2 (2002) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fred | Albrechtson | m | Nickel Plate Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 (2002) (500m) | |
Jake | Garwah | m | Nickel Plate Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 (2002) (500m) | |
Calvin | Hepburn | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 (2002) (500m) |
Category: Juvenile Girls 2 (2002) (500m)<hr>
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maggie | Beckner | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 (2002) (500m)<hr> | |
Carolyn | McCleary | f | Overlander Ski Club | Juvenile Girls 2 (2002) (500m)<hr> | |
Maggie | Rodwell | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 (2002) (500m)<hr> |
Category: Junior Boys 1 (2001) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin | Brouwers-Geertz | m | Nickel Plate Nordic | Junior Boys 1 (2001) (500m) | |
Ben | Van Bergeyk | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Boys 1 (2001) (500m) |
Category: Junior Girls 1 (2001) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rachel | Bates | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Girls 1 (2001) (500m) | |
Julia | Brown | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Girls 1 (2001) (500m) | |
Clara | Hardy | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Junior Girls 1 (2001) (500m) | |
Megan | Hart | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Girls 1 (2001) (500m) | |
Madison | Land | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Junior Girls 1 (2001) (500m) | |
Kate | Milne | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Girls 1 (2001) (500m) | |
Leah | Nash | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Girls 1 (2001) (500m) | |
Hannah | Stocker | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Junior Girls 1 (2001) (500m) | |
Natalie | Wilkie | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Girls 1 (2001) (500m) |
Category: Junior Boys 2 (2000) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aidan | Hepburn | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Boys 2 (2000) (500m) | |
Konrad | van Varseveld | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Boys 2 (2000) (500m) |
Category: Junior Girls 2 (2000) (500m)<hr>
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paige | Latta | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Junior Girls 2 (2000) (500m)<hr> | |
Olivia | Selles | f | Nickel Plate Nordic | Junior Girls 2 (2000) (500m)<hr> |
Category: Masters M 30-39 (1977-1987) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aron | Zuidhof | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters M 30-39 (1977-1987) (500m) |
Category: Masters W 30-39 (1976-87) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marta | Green | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters W 30-39 (1976-87) (500m) | |
Melanie | Wilkie | f | Nickel Plate Nordic | Masters W 30-39 (1976-87) (500m) |
Category: Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin | Achtem | m | Telemark Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
Cameron | Brown | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
Chris | Garwah | m | Nickel Plate Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
Ryan | Gill | m | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
Wallace | Huston | m | Overlander Ski Club | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
David | Michael | m | Nickel Plate Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
Neil | Munroe | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
Tim | Musselman Bell | m | Telemark Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
Jeff | Orchard | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
Hawks | Rosen | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
John | Thielman | m | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
John | Wilkie | m | Nickel Plate Nordic | Masters M 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) |
Category: Masters W 40-49 (1966-77) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ann-Marie | Gill | f | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters W 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
Kim | Johnston | f | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters W 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) | |
Ingrid | Musselman Bell | f | Telemark Nordic | Masters W 40-49 (1966-77) (500m) |
Category: Masters M 50-59 (1956-67) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bob | Boorman | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters M 50-59 (1956-67) (500m) | |
Paul | Hardy | m | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters M 50-59 (1956-67) (500m) | |
Rory | Luxmoore | m | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters M 50-59 (1956-67) (500m) |
Category: Masters W 50-59 (1956-67) (500m)
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sarah | broder | f | Nickel Plate Nordic | Masters W 50-59 (1956-67) (500m) | |
Josee | Leclerc | f | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters W 50-59 (1956-67) (500m) |
No Category
FirstName | LastName | Gender | Club | Club coach | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suzy | Beckner | Larch Hills Nordic | ✓ Checked | ||
Megan | Brooke | Larch Hills Nordic | ✓ Checked | ||
Alison | Campbell Urness | Telemark Nordic | ✓ Checked | ||
Michael | Chubey | Larch Hills Nordic | ✓ Checked | ||
Paul | Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | ✓ Checked | ||
Rob | Kitamura | Overlander Ski Club | ✓ Checked | ||
Gabriel | L'Ecuyer | m | Overlander Ski Club | ||
Abbigail | May | Larch Hills Nordic | ✓ Checked | ||
Neil | Munroe | Sovereign Lake Nordic | ✓ Checked | ||
Beverly | Rooke | Williams Lake Ski Club | ✓ Checked | ||
Hawks | Rosen | Sovereign Lake Nordic | ✓ Checked | ||
Sean | Seabourne | Williams Lake Ski Club | ✓ Checked | ||
Andrew | Turner | Williams Lake Ski Club | ✓ Checked | ||
David | Urness | Telemark Nordic | ✓ Checked |